TEST FOR SKINS

skip to events

calendar tabs

  •  All 
  • (Selected tab) Grid
  • Month
  • Week
  • Day

Events for November 2012

Event Detail Information

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
go to week of Oct 28, 201228
29
  • YogaStreng
    6:45 am - 7:30 am
    ARC MP 2
    Katie
  • Cycle
    12:10 pm - 12:50 pm
    ARC Cycling Studio
    Paula
  • Strength
    12:15 pm - 12:45 pm
    CRCE MP 1 & 2
    Lesa
  • Beamwork
    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
    ARC MP 2
    Sara
  • Body Blitz
    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
    ARC Gym 3
    Dan
  • Bosu Bootcamp
    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
    ARC MP 5
    Andra
  • Deep Water Exer
    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
    ARC Indoor/Outdoor Pool
    Tina
  • TurboKick
    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
    CRCE MAC
    Lesa
  • Cycling
    6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
    ARC Cycling Studio
    Fede
  • Zumba
    6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
    CRCE MP 1 & 2
    Sarah
  • Beginners Yoga
    6:45 pm - 7:45 pm
    ARC MP 2
    Ivy
  • Zumba
    6:45 pm - 7:15 pm
    ARC MP 5
    Sara
  • Chair Dance
    7:15 pm - 8:00 pm
    CRCE MP 2
    Paula
  • Core
    7:15 pm - 7:45 pm
    ARC MP 4
    Fede
  • Pilates
    7:15 pm - 8:00 pm
    CRCE MP 1
    Azucena
30
  • Illini Iron
    6:45 am - 7:30 am
    ARC MP 4
    Linnea
  • Yoga
    12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
    CRCE MP 2
    Jenn
  • Strength
    12:10 pm - 12:50 pm
    ARC MP4
    Maddie
  • PiYo
    4:00 pm - 4:45 pm
    ARC MP 2
    Ava
  • Cardio H2O
    5:15 pm - 5:55 pm
    CRCE Aquatics Center
    Tina & Ava
  • R.I.P.P.E.D.
    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
    CRCE MAC
    Lesa
  • Zumba
    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
    ARC MP 5
    Maddie
  • Zumba
    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
    ARC MP 2
    Sara
  • Illini Iron
    6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
    ARC MP 4
    Andra
  • Will Power & Gr
    6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
    CRCE MP 2
    Sarah
  • Zumba
    6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
    CRCE MP 1
    Paula
  • MVE Pilates
    6:45 pm - 7:30 pm
    ARC MP 2
    Maddie
  • Cycling
    7:00 pm - 7:50 pm
    ARC Cycling Studio
    Dan
  • Pilates
    7:15 pm - 8:15 pm
    CRCE MP 2
    Katie
  • Yoga
    7:15 pm - 8:15 pm
    ARC MP 4
    Stella
31
  • YogaStreng
    6:45 am - 7:30 am
    ARC MP 2
    Katie
  • Cycling
    12:10 pm - 12:50 pm
    ARC Cycling Studio
    Fede
  • Core
    12:15 pm - 12:45 pm
    CRCE MP 1 & 2
    Lesa
  • Beamwork
    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
    ARC MP 2
    Sara
  • Bosu Bootcamp
    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
    ARC MP 5
    Andra
  • Deep Water Exer
    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
    ARC Indoor/Outdoor Pool
    Tina
  • TurboKick
    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
    CRCE MAC
    Lesa
  • Cycling
    6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
    ARC Cycling Studio
    Paula
  • Illini Iron
    6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
    ARC MP 4
    Dan
  • Zumba
    6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
    CRCE MP 1 & 2
    Sarah
  • Beginners Yoga
    6:45 pm - 7:45 pm
    ARC MP 2
    Ivy
  • Zumba
    6:45 pm - 7:15 pm
    ARC MP 5
    Sara
  • AzuRitmo
    7:15 pm - 8:00 pm
    CRCE MP 2
    Azucena
  • Step
    7:15 pm - 8:15 pm
    CRCE MP 1
    Linnea
  • Core
    7:15 pm - 7:45 pm
    ARC MP 4
    Maddie
1
  • Illini Iron
    6:45 am - 7:30 am
    ARC MP 4
    Linnea
  • Outdoor bootcamp
    7:30 am - 8:30 am
    ARC mP2
    Tina and Rose
  • Yoga
    12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
    CRCE MP 2
    Jenn
  • Strength
    12:10 pm - 12:50 pm
    ARC MP4
    Maddie
  • PiYo
    4:00 pm - 4:45 pm
    ARC MP 2
    Ava
  • Cardio H2O
    5:15 pm - 5:55 pm
    CRCE Aquatics Center
    Tina & Ava
  • R.I.P.P.E.D.
    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
    CRCE MAC
    Lesa
  • Zumba
    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
    ARC MP 5
    Maddie
  • Zumba
    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
    ARC MP 2
    Sara
  • Illini Iron
    6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
    ARC MP 4
    Andra
  • Zumba
    6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
    CRCE MP 1
    Paula
  • MVE Pilates
    6:45 pm - 7:30 pm
    ARC MP 2
    Maddie
  • Cycling
    7:00 pm - 7:50 pm
    ARC Cycling Studio
    Rose
  • Pilates
    7:15 pm - 8:15 pm
    CRCE MP 2
    Katie
  • Yoga
    7:15 pm - 8:15 pm
    ARC MP 4
    Stella
2
  • Strength
    12:15 pm - 12:45 pm
    CRCE MP 1 & 2
    Lesa
  • Yoga
    4:00 pm - 5:30 pm
    CRCE MP 2
    Jerry
  • Cycling
    5:30 pm
    ARC Cycling Studio
    Lesa
  • Zumba
    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
    ARC MP 2
    Staff Rotation
3
  • PiYo
    10:30 am - 11:30 am
    ARC MP 2
    Ava
  • Zumba
    10:30 am - 11:30 am
    CRCE MP 1 & 2
    Staff
  • Instructor "Cho
    12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
    CRCE MP 1 & 2
    Staff Rotation (click here)
go to week of Nov 4, 20124
5
  • YogaStreng
    6:45 am - 7:30 am
    ARC MP 2
    Katie
  • Cycle
    12:10 pm - 12:50 pm
    ARC Cycling Studio
    Paula
  • Strength
    12:15 pm - 12:45 pm
    CRCE MP 1 & 2
    Lesa
  • Beamwork
    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
    ARC MP 2
    Sara
  • Body Blitz
    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
    ARC Gym 3
    Dan
  • Bosu Bootcamp
    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
    ARC MP 5
    Andra
  • Deep Water Exer
    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
    ARC Indoor/Outdoor Pool
    Tina
  • TurboKick
    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
    CRCE MAC
    Lesa
  • Cycling
    6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
    ARC Cycling Studio
    Fede
  • Zumba
    6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
    CRCE MP 1 & 2
    Sarah
  • Beginners Yoga
    6:45 pm - 7:45 pm
    ARC MP 2
    Ivy
  • Zumba
    6:45 pm - 7:15 pm
    ARC MP 5
    Sara
  • Chair Dance
    7:15 pm - 8:00 pm
    CRCE MP 2
    Paula
  • Core
    7:15 pm - 7:45 pm
    ARC MP 4
    Fede
  • Pilates
    7:15 pm - 8:00 pm
    CRCE MP 1
    Azucena
6
  • Illini Iron
    6:45 am - 7:30 am
    ARC MP 4
    Linnea
  • Yoga
    12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
    CRCE MP 2
    Jenn
  • Strength
    12:10 pm - 12:50 pm
    ARC MP4
    Maddie
  • PiYo
    4:00 pm - 4:45 pm
    ARC MP 2
    Ava
  • Cardio H2O
    5:15 pm - 5:55 pm
    CRCE Aquatics Center
    Tina & Ava
  • Zumba
    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
    ARC MP 5
    Maddie
  • Zumba
    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
    ARC MP 2
    Sara
  • Illini Iron
    6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
    ARC MP 4
    Andra
  • Will Power & Gr
    6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
    CRCE MP 2
    Sarah
  • Zumba
    6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
    CRCE MP 1
    Paula
  • MVE Pilates
    6:45 pm - 7:30 pm
    ARC MP 2
    Maddie
  • Cycling
    7:00 pm - 7:50 pm
    ARC Cycling Studio
    Dan
  • Pilates
    7:15 pm - 8:15 pm
    CRCE MP 2
    Katie
  • Yoga
    7:15 pm - 8:15 pm
    ARC MP 4
    Stella
7
  • YogaStreng
    6:45 am - 7:30 am
    ARC MP 2
    Katie
  • Cycling
    12:10 pm - 12:50 pm
    ARC Cycling Studio
    Fede
  • Core
    12:15 pm - 12:45 pm
    CRCE MP 1 & 2
    Lesa
  • Beamwork
    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
    ARC MP 2
    Sara
  • Bosu Bootcamp
    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
    ARC MP 5
    Andra
  • Deep Water Exer
    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
    ARC Indoor/Outdoor Pool
    Tina
  • TurboKick
    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
    CRCE MAC
    Lesa
  • Cycling
    6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
    ARC Cycling Studio
    Paula
  • Illini Iron
    6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
    ARC MP 4
    Dan
  • Zumba
    6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
    CRCE MP 1 & 2
    Sarah
  • Beginners Yoga
    6:45 pm - 7:45 pm
    ARC MP 2
    Ivy
  • Zumba
    6:45 pm - 7:15 pm
    ARC MP 5
    Sara
  • AzuRitmo
    7:15 pm - 8:00 pm
    CRCE MP 2
    Azucena
  • Step
    7:15 pm - 8:15 pm
    CRCE MP 1
    Linnea
  • Core
    7:15 pm - 7:45 pm
    ARC MP 4
    Maddie
8
  • Illini Iron
    6:45 am - 7:30 am
    ARC MP 4
    Linnea
  • Yoga
    12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
    CRCE MP 2
    Jenn
  • Strength
    12:10 pm - 12:50 pm
    ARC MP4
    Maddie
  • PiYo
    4:00 pm - 4:45 pm
    ARC MP 2
    Ava
  • Cardio H2O
    5:15 pm - 5:55 pm
    CRCE Aquatics Center
    Tina & Ava
  • R.I.P.P.E.D.
    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
    CRCE MAC
    Lesa
  • Zumba
    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
    ARC MP 2
    Sara
  • Zumba
    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
    ARC MP 5
    Maddie
  • Illini Iron
    6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
    ARC MP 4
    Andra
  • Zumba
    6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
    CRCE MP 1
    Paula
  • MVE Pilates
    6:45 pm - 7:30 pm
    ARC MP 2
    Maddie
  • Cycling
    7:00 pm - 7:50 pm
    ARC Cycling Studio
    Rose
  • Pilates
    7:15 pm - 8:15 pm
    CRCE MP 2
    Katie
  • Yoga
    7:15 pm - 8:15 pm
    ARC MP 4
    Stella
9
  • Strength
    12:15 pm - 12:45 pm
    CRCE MP 1 & 2
    Lesa
  • Yoga
    4:00 pm - 5:30 pm
    CRCE MP 2
    Jerry
10
go to week of Nov 11, 201211
12
  • Pilates
    7:15 pm - 8:00 pm
    CRCE MP 1
    Azucena
13
  • Engineering at
    6:00 pm - 8:00 pm
    A Bottled Affair, 1543 Champa Street, Suite 101, Denver, CO
14
  • YogaStreng
    6:45 am - 7:30 am
    ARC MP 2
    Katie
  • Cycling
    12:10 pm - 12:50 pm
    ARC Cycling Studio
    Fede
  • Beamwork
    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
    ARC MP 2
    Sara
  • Bosu Bootcamp
    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
    ARC MP 5
    Andra
  • Deep Water Exer
    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
    ARC Indoor/Outdoor Pool
    Tina
  • TurboKick
    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
    CRCE MAC
    Lesa
  • Cycling
    6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
    ARC Cycling Studio
    Paula
  • Illini Iron
    6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
    ARC MP 4
    Dan
  • Zumba
    6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
    CRCE MP 1 & 2
    Sarah
  • Beginners Yoga
    6:45 pm - 7:45 pm
    ARC MP 2
    Ivy
  • Zumba
    6:45 pm - 7:15 pm
    ARC MP 5
    Sara
  • AzuRitmo
    7:15 pm - 8:00 pm
    CRCE MP 2
    Azucena
  • Core
    7:15 pm - 7:45 pm
    ARC MP 4
    Maddie
15
  • Illini Iron
    6:45 am - 7:30 am
    ARC MP 4
    Linnea
  • Yoga
    12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
    CRCE MP 2
    Jenn
  • Strength
    12:10 pm - 12:50 pm
    ARC MP4
    Maddie
  • PiYo
    4:00 pm - 4:45 pm
    ARC MP 2
    Ava
  • Cardio H2O
    5:15 pm - 5:55 pm
    CRCE Aquatics Center
    Tina & Ava
  • R.I.P.P.E.D.
    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
    CRCE MAC
    Lesa
  • Zumba
    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
    ARC MP 5
    Maddie
  • Zumba
    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
    ARC MP 2
    Sara
  • Illini Iron
    6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
    ARC MP 4
    Andra
  • Zumba
    6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
    CRCE MP 1
    Paula
  • MVE Pilates
    6:45 pm - 7:30 pm
    ARC MP 2
    Maddie
  • Cycling
    7:00 pm - 7:50 pm
    ARC Cycling Studio
    Rose
  • Pilates
    7:15 pm - 8:15 pm
    CRCE MP 2
    Katie
  • Yoga
    7:15 pm - 8:15 pm
    ARC MP 4
    Stella
16
  • Strength
    12:15 pm - 12:45 pm
    CRCE MP 1 & 2
    Lesa
  • Cycling
    5:30 pm
    ARC Cycling Studio
    Lesa
  • Zumba
    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
    ARC MP 2
    Staff Rotation
17
go to week of Nov 18, 201218
  • Zumba
    11:15 am - 12:15 pm
    CRCE MP 1 & 2
    Sarah
19
  • Strength
    12:15 pm - 12:45 pm
    CRCE MP 1 & 2
    Lesa
  • Turbo Kick
    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
    CRCE MP 1 & 2
    Lesa
  • Yoga
    6:45 pm - 7:45 pm
    CRCE MP 2
    Stella
20
  • Core
    12:15 pm - 12:45 pm
    CRCE MP 1 & 2
    Lesa
  • RIPPED
    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
    CRCE MP 1 & 2
    Lesa
  • Yoga
    6:45 pm - 7:45 pm
    CRCE MP 2
    Stella
21
22
23
24
go to week of Nov 25, 201225
26
27
  • Yoga
    12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
    CRCE MP 2
    Jenn
  • Strength
    12:10 pm - 12:50 pm
    ARC MP4
    Maddie
  • PiYo
    4:00 pm - 4:45 pm
    ARC MP 2
    Ava
  • R.I.P.P.E.D.
    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
    CRCE MAC
    Lesa
  • Zumba
    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
    ARC MP 2
    Sara
  • Zumba
    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
    ARC MP 5
    Maddie
  • Illini Iron
    6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
    ARC MP 4
    Andra
  • Will Power & Gr
    6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
    CRCE MP 2
    Sarah
  • Zumba
    6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
    CRCE MP 1
    Paula
  • MVE Pilates
    6:45 pm - 7:30 pm
    ARC MP 2
    Maddie
  • Cycling
    7:00 pm - 7:50 pm
    ARC Cycling Studio
    Dan
  • Pilates
    7:15 pm - 8:15 pm
    CRCE MP 2
    Katie
  • Yoga
    7:15 pm - 8:15 pm
    ARC MP 4
    Stella
28
29
  • Yoga
    12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
    CRCE MP 2
    Jenn
  • Strength
    12:10 pm - 12:50 pm
    ARC MP4
    Maddie
  • PiYo
    4:00 pm - 4:45 pm
    ARC MP 2
    Ava
  • R.I.P.P.E.D.
    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
    CRCE MAC
    Lesa
  • Zumba
    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
    ARC MP 5
    Maddie
  • Zumba
    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
    ARC MP 2
    Sara
  • Illini Iron
    6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
    ARC MP 4
    Andra
  • Zumba
    6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
    CRCE MP 1
    Paula
  • MVE Pilates
    6:45 pm - 7:30 pm
    ARC MP 2
    Maddie
  • Pilates
    7:15 pm - 8:15 pm
    CRCE MP 2
    Katie
  • Yoga
    7:15 pm - 8:15 pm
    ARC MP 4
    Stella
30
  • Strength
    12:15 pm - 12:45 pm
    CRCE MP 1 & 2
    Lesa
  • Yoga
    4:00 pm - 5:30 pm
    CRCE MP 2
    Jerry
  • Cycling
    5:30 pm
    ARC Cycling Studio
    Lesa
  • Zumba
    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
    ARC MP 2
    Staff Rotation
1
  • PiYo
    10:30 am - 11:30 am
    ARC MP 2
    Ava
  • Zumba
    10:30 am - 11:30 am
    CRCE MP 1 & 2
    Staff
  • Cardio H2O
    10:45 am - 11:30 am
    CRCE Aquatics Center
    Tina
  • Cardio H2O
    10:45 am - 11:30 am
    CRCE Aquatics Center
    Tina
  • Cardio Cam
    12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
    CRCE MP 1 & 2
    Lesa
  • RIPPED
    12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
    CRCE MP 1 & 2
    Lesa