TEST FOR SKINS

skip to events

calendar tabs

  •  All 
  • (Selected tab) Grid
  • Month
  • Week
  • Day

Events for February 2013

Event Detail Information

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
go to week of Jan 27, 201327
  • Mind Body
    11:00 am - 12:00 pm
    ARC MP 2
    Staff Rotation
  • Pedal Pop
    12:00 pm - 12:50 pm
    ARC Cycling Studio
    Staff Rotation
  • Yoga & Meditati
    3:30 pm - 5:00 pm
    CRCE MP 1 & 2
    Pat
28
  • Yoga
    6:35 am - 7:35 am
    CRCE MP 2
    Katie
  • Cycle
    6:45 am - 7:30 am
    ARC Cycling Studio
    David
  • Cycle
    12:10 pm - 12:50 pm
    ARC Cycling Studio
    Paula
  • Strength
    12:15 pm - 12:45 pm
    CRCE MP 1 & 2
    Lesa
  • Pilates
    4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
    ARC MP 4
    Lauren
  • Beamwork
    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
    ARC MP 4
    Sara
  • Deep Water Exer
    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
    ARC Indoor Pool-Deep Well
    Ava
  • TurboKick
    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
    CRCE MAC
    Lesa
  • Zumba
    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
    ARC MP 2
    Maddie
  • Cycle
    5:45 pm - 6:45 pm
    ARC Cycling Studio
    Fede
  • Zumba -CANCELLED
    6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
    CRCE MP 1 & 2
    Sarah
  • Zumba
    6:45 pm - 7:15 pm
    ARC MP 5
    Sara
  • Beginners Yoga
    7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
    ARC MP 2
    Ivy
  • Chair Dance
    7:15 pm - 8:00 pm
    CRCE MP2
    Paula
  • Pilates
    7:15 pm - 8:00 pm
    CRCE MP 1
    Azucena
  • TRX
    7:15 pm - 8:00 pm
    ARC MP 4
    Fede
29
  • Strength
    6:35 am - 7:20 am
    ARC MP 4
    Tina
  • Yoga (Bring Yog
    12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
    CRCE MP2
    Jerry
  • Yoga
    4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
    ARC MP 2
    Katie
  • Cardio H2O
    5:10 pm - 5:50 pm
    CRCE Aquatics Center
    Tina
  • RIPPED
    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
    CRCE MAC
    Lesa
  • Zumba
    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
    ARC MP 2
    Sara
  • Cycle
    5:45 pm - 6:30 pm
    ARC Cycling Studio
    Annmarie
  • Illini Iron
    6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
    ARC MP 4
    Courtney
  • Will Power & Gr
    6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
    CRCE MP 2
    Sarah
  • Zumba
    6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
    CRCE MP 1
    Paula
  • MVE Pilates
    6:45 pm - 7:30 pm
    ARC MP 2
    Maddie
  • Cycle
    7:00 pm - 7:50 pm
    ARC Cycling Studio
    Dan
  • Yoga (Bring Yog
    7:15 pm - 8:15 pm
    CRCE MP2
    Lauren
  • Yoga
    7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
    ARC MP 4
    Stella
30
  • Yoga
    6:35 am - 7:35 am
    CRCE MP 2
    Katie
  • Cycling
    6:45 am - 7:30 am
    ARC Cycling Studio
    Annmarie
  • Cycle
    12:10 pm - 12:50 pm
    ARC Cycling Studio
    Lise
  • Core
    12:15 pm - 12:45 pm
    CRCE MP 1 & 2
    Lesa
  • Pilates
    4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
    ARC MP 4
    Lauren
  • Zumba
    4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
    ARC MP 4
    Maddie
  • Beamwork
    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
    ARC MP 4
    Sara
  • Body Blitz
    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
    ARC MP2
    Dan
  • Deep Water Exer
    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
    ARC Indoor Pool-Deep Well
    Tina
  • TurboKick
    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
    CRCE MP 1 & 2
    Lesa
  • Cycle
    5:45 pm - 6:45 pm
    ARC Cycling Studio
    Fede
  • Zumba
    6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
    CRCE MAC
    Sarah
  • Zumba
    6:45 pm - 7:15 pm
    ARC MP 5
    Sara
  • Beginners Yoga
    7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
    ARC MP 2
    Ivy
  • Azuritmo
    7:15 pm - 8:00 pm
    CRCE MP 1
    Azucena
  • Chair Dance
    7:15 pm - 8:00 pm
    CRCE MP2
    Paula
  • TRX
    7:15 pm - 8:00 pm
    ARC MP 4
    Fede
31
  • Yoga
    12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
    CRCE MP 2
    Pat
  • Yoga (Bring Yog
    12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
    CRCE MP2
    Pat
  • Yoga
    4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
    ARC MP 2
    Katie
  • Engineering at
    5:00 pm
    The Home of an Engineering Alumnus Tucson, Arizona
  • Cardio H2O
    5:10 pm - 5:50 pm
    CRCE Aquatics Center
    Tina
  • RIPPED
    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
    CRCE MAC
    Lesa
  • Zumba
    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
    ARC MP 2
    Sara
  • Cycle
    5:45 pm - 6:30 pm
    ARC Cycling Studio
    Rose
  • Illini Iron
    6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
    ARC MP 4
    Courtney
  • Zumba
    6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
    CRCE MP 1
    Paula
  • MVE Pilates
    6:45 pm - 7:30 pm
    ARC MP 2
    Maddie
  • Cycle
    7:00 pm - 7:50 pm
    ARC Cycling Studio
    David
  • Yoga (Bring Yog
    7:15 pm - 8:15 pm
    CRCE MP2
    Lauren
  • Yoga
    7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
    ARC MP 4
    Stella
1
  • Cycling
    12:10 pm - 12:50 pm
    ARC Cycling Studio
    Lise
  • Strength
    12:15 pm - 12:45 pm
    CRCE MP 1 & 2
    Lesa
  • Iyengar Yoga
    4:00 pm - 5:30 pm
    CRCE MP 2
    Jerry
  • Cycle
    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
    ARC Cycling Studio
    Lesa
  • Zumba
    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
    ARC MP 2
    Maddie
2
go to week of Feb 3, 20133
  • Mind Body
    11:00 am - 12:00 pm
    ARC MP 2
    Staff Rotation
  • Pedal Pop
    12:00 pm - 12:50 pm
    ARC Cycling Studio
    Staff Rotation
  • Yoga & Meditati
    3:30 pm - 5:00 pm
    CRCE MP 1 & 2
    Pat
4
  • Yoga
    6:35 am - 7:35 am
    CRCE MP 2
    Katie
  • Cycle
    6:45 am - 7:30 am
    ARC Cycling Studio
    David
  • Cycle
    12:10 pm - 12:50 pm
    ARC Cycling Studio
    Paula
  • Strength
    12:15 pm - 12:45 pm
    CRCE MP 1 & 2
    Lesa
  • Pilates
    4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
    ARC MP 4
    Lauren
  • Beamwork
    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
    ARC MP 4
    Sara
  • Deep Water Exer
    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
    ARC Indoor Pool-Deep Well
    Ava
  • TurboKick
    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
    CRCE MAC
    Lesa
  • Zumba
    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
    ARC MP 2
    Maddie
  • Cycle
    5:45 pm - 6:45 pm
    ARC Cycling Studio
    Fede
  • Zumba
    6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
    CRCE MP 1 & 2
    Sarah
  • Zumba
    6:45 pm - 7:15 pm
    ARC MP 5
    Sara
  • Beginners Yoga
    7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
    ARC MP 2
    Ivy
  • Chair Dance
    7:15 pm - 8:00 pm
    CRCE MP2
    Paula
  • Pilates
    7:15 pm - 8:00 pm
    CRCE MP 1
    Azucena
  • TRX
    7:15 pm - 8:00 pm
    ARC MP 4
    Fede
5
  • Strength
    6:35 am - 7:20 am
    ARC MP 4
    Tina
  • Yoga (Bring Yog
    12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
    CRCE MP2
    Jerry
  • Yoga
    4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
    ARC MP 2
    Katie
  • Cardio H2O
    5:10 pm - 5:50 pm
    CRCE Aquatics Center
    Tina
  • RIPPED
    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
    CRCE MAC
    Lesa
  • Zumba
    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
    ARC MP 2
    Sara
  • Cycle
    5:45 pm - 6:30 pm
    ARC Cycling Studio
    Annmarie
  • Illini Iron
    6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
    ARC MP 4
    Courtney
  • Will Power & Gr
    6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
    CRCE MP 2
    Sarah
  • Zumba
    6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
    CRCE MP 1
    Paula
  • MVE Pilates
    6:45 pm - 7:30 pm
    ARC MP 2
    Maddie
  • Cycle
    7:00 pm - 7:50 pm
    ARC Cycling Studio
    Dan
  • Yoga (Bring Yog
    7:15 pm - 8:15 pm
    CRCE MP2
    Lauren
  • Yoga
    7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
    ARC MP 4
    Stella
6
  • Yoga
    6:35 am - 7:35 am
    CRCE MP 2
    Katie
  • Cycling
    6:45 am - 7:30 am
    ARC Cycling Studio
    Annmarie
  • Cycle
    12:10 pm - 12:50 pm
    ARC Cycling Studio
    Lise
  • Core
    12:15 pm - 12:45 pm
    CRCE MP 1 & 2
    Lesa
  • Pilates
    4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
    ARC MP 2
    Lauren
  • Zumba
    4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
    ARC MP 4
    Maddie
  • Beamwork
    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
    ARC MP 4
    Sara
  • Body Blitz
    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
    ARC MP2
    Dan
  • Deep Water Exer
    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
    ARC Indoor Pool-Deep Well
    Tina
  • TurboKick
    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
    CRCE MP 1 & 2
    Lesa
  • Cycle
    5:45 pm - 6:45 pm
    ARC Cycling Studio
    Fede
  • Zumba
    6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
    CRCE MAC
    Sarah
  • Zumba
    6:45 pm - 7:15 pm
    ARC MP 5
    Sara
  • Beginners Yoga
    7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
    ARC MP 2
    Ivy
  • Azuritmo
    7:15 pm - 8:00 pm
    CRCE MP 1
    Azucena
  • Chair Dance
    7:15 pm - 8:00 pm
    CRCE MP2
    Paula
  • TRX
    7:15 pm - 8:00 pm
    ARC MP 4
    Fede
7
  • Yoga
    12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
    CRCE MP 2
    Pat
  • Yoga (Bring Yog
    12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
    CRCE MP2
    Pat
  • Yoga
    4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
    ARC MP 2
    Katie
  • Cardio H2O
    5:10 pm - 5:50 pm
    CRCE Aquatics Center
    Tina
  • Engineering at
    5:30 pm - 7:30 pm
    IBM - TJ Watson Research Center Cafeteria 1101 New York 134 Yorktown Heights, New York
  • RIPPED
    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
    CRCE MAC
    Lesa
  • Zumba
    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
    ARC MP 2
    Sara
  • Cycle
    5:45 pm - 6:30 pm
    ARC Cycling Studio
    Rose
  • Illini Iron
    6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
    ARC MP 4
    Courtney
  • Zumba
    6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
    CRCE MP 1
    Paula
  • MVE Pilates
    6:45 pm - 7:30 pm
    ARC MP 2
    Maddie
  • Cycle
    7:00 pm - 7:50 pm
    ARC Cycling Studio
    David
  • Yoga (Bring Yog
    7:15 pm - 8:15 pm
    CRCE MP2
    Lauren
  • Yoga
    7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
    ARC MP 4
    Stella
8
  • Cycling
    12:10 pm - 12:50 pm
    ARC Cycling Studio
    Lise
  • Strength
    12:15 pm - 12:45 pm
    CRCE MP 1 & 2
    Lesa
  • Iyengar Yoga
    4:00 pm - 5:30 pm
    CRCE MP 2
    Jerry
  • Cycle
    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
    ARC Cycling Studio
    Lesa
  • Zumba
    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
    ARC MP 2
    Maddie
9
go to week of Feb 10, 201310
  • Mind Body
    11:00 am - 12:00 pm
    ARC MP 2
    Staff Rotation
  • Pedal Pop
    12:00 pm - 12:50 pm
    ARC Cycling Studio
    Staff Rotation
  • Yoga & Meditati
    3:30 pm - 5:00 pm
    CRCE MP 1 & 2
    Pat
11
  • Yoga
    6:35 am - 7:35 am
    CRCE MP 2
    Katie
  • Cycle
    6:45 am - 7:30 am
    ARC Cycling Studio
    David
  • Cycle
    12:10 pm - 12:50 pm
    ARC Cycling Studio
    Paula
  • Strength
    12:15 pm - 12:45 pm
    CRCE MP 1 & 2
    Lesa
  • Pilates
    4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
    ARC MP 2
    Lauren
  • Beamwork
    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
    ARC MP 4
    Sara
  • Deep Water Exer
    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
    ARC Indoor Pool-Deep Well
    Ava
  • TurboKick
    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
    CRCE MAC
    Lesa
  • Zumba
    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
    ARC MP 2
    Maddie
  • Cycle
    5:45 pm - 6:45 pm
    ARC Cycling Studio
    Fede
  • Zumba
    6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
    CRCE MP 1 & 2
    Sarah
  • Zumba
    6:45 pm - 7:15 pm
    ARC MP 5
    Sara
  • Beginners Yoga
    7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
    ARC MP 2
    Ivy
  • Chair Dance
    7:15 pm - 8:00 pm
    CRCE MP2
    Paula
  • Pilates
    7:15 pm - 8:00 pm
    CRCE MP 1
    Azucena
  • TRX
    7:15 pm - 8:00 pm
    ARC MP 4
    Fede
12
  • Strength
    6:35 am - 7:20 am
    ARC MP 4
    Tina
  • Yoga (Bring Yog
    12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
    CRCE MP2
    Jerry
  • Yoga
    4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
    ARC MP 2
    Katie
  • Cardio H2O
    5:10 pm - 5:50 pm
    CRCE Aquatics Center
    Tina
  • RIPPED
    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
    CRCE MAC
    Lesa
  • Zumba
    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
    ARC MP 2
    Sara
  • Cycle
    5:45 pm - 6:30 pm
    ARC Cycling Studio
    Annmarie
  • Illini Iron
    6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
    ARC MP 4
    Courtney
  • Will Power & Gr
    6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
    CRCE MP 2
    Sarah
  • Zumba
    6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
    CRCE MP 1
    Paula
  • MVE Pilates
    6:45 pm - 7:30 pm
    ARC MP 2
    Maddie
  • Cycle
    7:00 pm - 7:50 pm
    ARC Cycling Studio
    Dan
  • Yoga (Bring Yog
    7:15 pm - 8:15 pm
    CRCE MP2
    Lauren
  • Yoga
    7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
    ARC MP 4
    Stella
13
  • Yoga
    6:35 am - 7:35 am
    CRCE MP 2
    Katie
  • Cycling
    6:45 am - 7:30 am
    ARC Cycling Studio
    Annmarie
  • Cycle
    12:10 pm - 12:50 pm
    ARC Cycling Studio
    Lise
  • Core
    12:15 pm - 12:45 pm
    CRCE MP 1 & 2
    Lesa
  • Pilates
    4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
    ARC MP 2
    Lauren
  • Zumba
    4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
    ARC MP 4
    Maddie
  • Decades of Deep
    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
    ARC Indoor Pool
    Tina
  • Fitness Flashba
    5:30 pm - 7:30 pm
    ARC MP2,4,6 & Cycle Studio
    Group Fit Staff
  • Fitness Flashba
    5:30 pm - 7:30 pm
    ARC MP2,4,6 and Cycle Studio
    Group Fit Staff
14
  • Yoga
    12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
    CRCE MP 2
    Pat
  • Yoga (Bring Yog
    12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
    CRCE MP2
    Pat
  • Yoga
    4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
    ARC MP 2
    Katie
  • Cardio H2O
    5:10 pm - 5:50 pm
    CRCE Aquatics Center
    Tina
  • RIPPED
    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
    CRCE MAC
    Lesa
  • Zumba
    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
    ARC MP 2
    Sara
  • Cycle
    5:45 pm - 6:30 pm
    ARC Cycling Studio
    Rose
  • Illini Iron
    6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
    ARC MP 4
    Courtney
  • Zumba
    6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
    CRCE MP 1
    Paula
  • MVE Pilates
    6:45 pm - 7:30 pm
    ARC MP 2
    Maddie
  • Cycle
    7:00 pm - 7:50 pm
    ARC Cycling Studio
    David
  • Yoga (Bring Yog
    7:15 pm - 8:15 pm
    CRCE MP2
    Lauren
  • Yoga
    7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
    ARC MP 4
    Stella
15
  • Cycling
    12:10 pm - 12:50 pm
    ARC Cycling Studio
    David
  • Strength
    12:15 pm - 12:45 pm
    CRCE MP 1 & 2
    Lesa
  • Iyengar Yoga
    4:00 pm - 5:30 pm
    CRCE MP 2
    Jerry
  • Cycle
    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
    ARC Cycling Studio
    Lesa
  • Zumba
    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
    ARC MP 2
    Maddie
16
go to week of Feb 17, 201317
  • Mind Body
    11:00 am - 12:00 pm
    ARC MP 2
    Staff Rotation
  • Pedal Pop
    12:00 pm - 12:50 pm
    ARC Cycling Studio
    Staff Rotation
  • Yoga & Meditati
    3:30 pm - 5:00 pm
    CRCE MP 1 & 2
    Pat
18
  • Yoga
    6:35 am - 7:35 am
    CRCE MP 2
    Katie
  • Cycle
    6:45 am - 7:30 am
    ARC Cycling Studio
    David
  • Cycle
    12:10 pm - 12:50 pm
    ARC Cycling Studio
    Paula
  • Strength
    12:15 pm - 12:45 pm
    CRCE MP 1 & 2
    Lesa
  • Pilates
    4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
    ARC MP 2
    Lauren
  • Beamwork
    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
    ARC MP 4
    Sara
  • Deep Water Exer
    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
    ARC Indoor Pool-Deep Well
    Ava
  • TurboKick
    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
    CRCE MAC
    Lesa
  • Zumba
    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
    ARC MP 2
    Maddie
  • Cycle
    5:45 pm - 6:45 pm
    ARC Cycling Studio
    Fede
  • Zumba
    6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
    CRCE MP 1 & 2
    Sarah
  • Zumba
    6:45 pm - 7:15 pm
    ARC MP 5
    Sara
  • Beginners Yoga
    7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
    ARC MP 2
    Ivy
  • Chair Dance
    7:15 pm - 8:00 pm
    CRCE MP2
    Paula
  • Pilates
    7:15 pm - 8:00 pm
    CRCE MP 1
    Azucena
  • TRX
    7:15 pm - 8:00 pm
    ARC MP 4
    Fede
19
  • Strength
    6:35 am - 7:20 am
    ARC MP 4
    Tina
  • Yoga (Bring Yog
    12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
    CRCE MP2
    Jerry
  • Yoga
    4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
    ARC MP 2
    Katie
  • Cardio H2O
    5:10 pm - 5:50 pm
    CRCE Aquatics Center
    Tina
  • RIPPED
    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
    CRCE MAC
    Lesa
  • Zumba
    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
    ARC MP 2
    Sara
  • Cycle
    5:45 pm - 6:30 pm
    ARC Cycling Studio
    Annmarie
  • Illini Iron
    6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
    ARC MP 4
    Courtney
  • Will Power & Gr
    6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
    CRCE MP 2
    Sarah
  • Zumba
    6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
    CRCE MP 1
    Paula
  • MVE Pilates
    6:45 pm - 7:30 pm
    ARC MP 2
    Maddie
  • Cycle
    7:00 pm - 7:50 pm
    ARC Cycling Studio
    Dan
  • Yoga (Bring Yog
    7:15 pm - 8:15 pm
    CRCE MP2
    Lauren
  • Yoga
    7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
    ARC MP 4
    Stella
20
  • Yoga
    6:35 am - 7:35 am
    CRCE MP 2
    Katie
  • Cycling
    6:45 am - 7:30 am
    ARC Cycling Studio
    Annmarie
  • Cycle
    12:10 pm - 12:50 pm
    ARC Cycling Studio
    Lise
  • Core
    12:15 pm - 12:45 pm
    CRCE MP 1 & 2
    Lesa
  • Pilates
    4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
    ARC MP 2
    Lauren
  • Zumba
    4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
    ARC MP 4
    Maddie
  • Beamwork
    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
    ARC MP 4
    Sara
  • Body Blitz
    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
    ARC MP2
    Dan
  • Deep Water Exer
    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
    ARC Indoor Pool-Deep Well
    Tina
  • TurboKick
    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
    CRCE MP 1 & 2
    Lesa
  • Cycle
    5:45 pm - 6:45 pm
    ARC Cycling Studio
    Fede
  • Zumba
    6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
    CRCE MAC
    Sarah
  • Zumba
    6:45 pm - 7:15 pm
    ARC MP 5
    Sara
  • Beginners Yoga
    7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
    ARC MP 2
    Ivy
  • Azuritmo
    7:15 pm - 8:00 pm
    CRCE MP 1
    Azucena
  • Chair Dance
    7:15 pm - 8:00 pm
    CRCE MP2
    Paula
  • TRX
    7:15 pm - 8:00 pm
    ARC MP 4
    Fede
21
  • Yoga
    12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
    CRCE MP 2
    Pat
  • Yoga (Bring Yog
    12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
    CRCE MP2
    Pat
  • Yoga
    4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
    ARC MP 2
    Katie
  • Cardio H2O
    5:10 pm - 5:50 pm
    CRCE Aquatics Center
    Tina
  • RIPPED
    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
    CRCE MAC
    Lesa
  • Zumba
    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
    ARC MP 2
    Sara
  • Cycle
    5:45 pm - 6:30 pm
    ARC Cycling Studio
    Rose
  • Illini Iron
    6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
    ARC MP 4
    Courtney
  • Zumba
    6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
    CRCE MP 1
    Paula
  • MVE Pilates
    6:45 pm - 7:30 pm
    ARC MP 2
    Maddie
  • Cycle
    7:00 pm - 7:50 pm
    ARC Cycling Studio
    David
  • Yoga (Bring Yog
    7:15 pm - 8:15 pm
    CRCE MP2
    Lauren
  • Yoga
    7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
    ARC MP 4
    Stella
22
  • Cycling
    12:10 pm - 12:50 pm
    ARC Cycling Studio
    Lise
  • Strength
    12:15 pm - 12:45 pm
    CRCE MP 1 & 2
    Lesa
  • Iyengar Yoga
    4:00 pm - 5:30 pm
    CRCE MP 2
    Jerry
  • Cycle
    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
    ARC Cycling Studio
    Lesa
  • Zumba
    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
    ARC MP 2
    Maddie
23
  • Pilates
    10:30 am - 11:30 am
    ARC MP 2
    Lauren
  • Cardio H20
    10:45 am - 11:30 am
    CRCE Aquatics Center
    Tina
  • PT/GF Exercise
    3:00 pm - 5:00 pm
    ARC MP4
    Staff Rotation
go to week of Feb 24, 201324
  • Mind Body
    11:00 am - 12:00 pm
    ARC MP 2
    Staff Rotation
  • Pedal Pop
    12:00 pm - 12:50 pm
    ARC Cycling Studio
    Staff Rotation
  • Yoga & Meditati
    3:30 pm - 5:00 pm
    CRCE MP 1 & 2
    Pat
25
  • Yoga
    6:35 am - 7:35 am
    CRCE MP 2
    Katie
  • Cycle
    6:45 am - 7:30 am
    ARC Cycling Studio
    David
  • Cycle
    12:10 pm - 12:50 pm
    ARC Cycling Studio
    Paula
  • Strength
    12:15 pm - 12:45 pm
    CRCE MP 1 & 2
    Lesa
  • Pilates
    4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
    ARC MP 2
    Lauren
  • Beamwork
    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
    ARC MP 4
    Sara
  • Deep Water Exer
    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
    ARC Indoor Pool-Deep Well
    Ava
  • TurboKick
    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
    CRCE MAC
    Lesa
  • Zumba
    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
    ARC MP 2
    Maddie
  • Cycle
    5:45 pm - 6:45 pm
    ARC Cycling Studio
    Fede
  • Zumba
    6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
    CRCE MP 1 & 2
    Sarah
  • Zumba
    6:45 pm - 7:15 pm
    ARC MP 5
    Sara
  • Beginners Yoga
    7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
    ARC MP 2
    Ivy
  • Chair Dance
    7:15 pm - 8:00 pm
    CRCE MP2
    Paula
  • Pilates
    7:15 pm - 8:00 pm
    CRCE MP 1
    Azucena
  • TRX
    7:15 pm - 8:00 pm
    ARC MP 4
    Fede
26
  • Strength
    6:35 am - 7:20 am
    ARC MP 4
    Tina
  • Yoga (Bring Yog
    12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
    CRCE MP2
    Jerry
  • Yoga
    4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
    ARC MP 2
    Katie
  • Cardio H2O
    5:10 pm - 5:50 pm
    CRCE Aquatics Center
    Tina
  • RIPPED
    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
    CRCE MAC
    Lesa
  • Zumba
    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
    ARC MP 2
    Sara
  • Cycle
    5:45 pm - 6:30 pm
    ARC Cycling Studio
    Annmarie
  • Illini Iron
    6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
    ARC MP 4
    Courtney
  • Will Power & Gr
    6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
    CRCE MP 2
    Sarah
  • Zumba
    6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
    CRCE MP 1
    Paula
  • MVE Pilates
    6:45 pm - 7:30 pm
    ARC MP 2
    Maddie
  • Cycle
    7:00 pm - 7:50 pm
    ARC Cycling Studio
    Dan
  • Yoga (Bring Yog
    7:15 pm - 8:15 pm
    CRCE MP2
    Lauren
  • Yoga
    7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
    ARC MP 4
    Stella
27
  • Yoga
    6:35 am - 7:35 am
    CRCE MP 2
    Katie
  • Cycling
    6:45 am - 7:30 am
    ARC Cycling Studio
    Annmarie
  • Cycle
    12:10 pm - 12:50 pm
    ARC Cycling Studio
    Lise
  • Core
    12:15 pm - 12:45 pm
    CRCE MP 1 & 2
    Lesa
  • Pilates
    4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
    ARC MP 2
    Lauren
  • Zumba
    4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
    ARC MP 4
    Maddie
  • Beamwork
    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
    ARC MP 4
    Sara
  • Body Blitz
    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
    ARC MP2
    Dan
  • Deep Water Exer
    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
    ARC Indoor Pool-Deep Well
    Tina
  • TurboKick
    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
    CRCE MP 1 & 2
    Lesa
  • Cycle
    5:45 pm - 6:45 pm
    ARC Cycling Studio
    Fede
  • Zumba
    6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
    CRCE MAC
    Sarah
  • Zumba
    6:45 pm - 7:15 pm
    ARC MP 5
    Sara
  • Beginners Yoga
    7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
    ARC MP 2
    Ivy
  • Azuritmo
    7:15 pm - 8:00 pm
    CRCE MP 1
    Azucena
  • Chair Dance
    7:15 pm - 8:00 pm
    CRCE MP2
    Paula
  • TRX
    7:15 pm - 8:00 pm
    ARC MP 4
    Fede
28
  • Yoga
    12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
    CRCE MP 2
    Pat
  • Yoga (Bring Yog
    12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
    CRCE MP2
    Pat
  • Yoga
    4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
    ARC MP 2
    Katie
  • Cardio H2O
    5:10 pm - 5:50 pm
    CRCE Aquatics Center
    Tina
  • RIPPED
    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
    CRCE MAC
    Lesa
  • Zumba
    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
    ARC MP 2
    Sara
  • Cycle
    5:45 pm - 6:30 pm
    ARC Cycling Studio
    Rose
  • Illini Iron
    6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
    ARC MP 4
    Courtney
  • Zumba
    6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
    CRCE MP 1
    Paula
  • MVE Pilates
    6:45 pm - 7:30 pm
    ARC MP 2
    Maddie
  • Cycle
    7:00 pm - 7:50 pm
    ARC Cycling Studio
    David
  • Yoga (Bring Yog
    7:15 pm - 8:15 pm
    CRCE MP2
    Lauren
  • Yoga
    7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
    ARC MP 4
    Stella
1
  • Cycling
    12:10 pm - 12:50 pm
    ARC Cycling Studio
    Lise
  • Strength
    12:15 pm - 12:45 pm
    CRCE MP 1 & 2
    Lesa
  • Iyengar Yoga
    4:00 pm - 5:30 pm
    CRCE MP 2
    Jerry
  • Cycle
    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
    ARC Cycling Studio
    Lesa
  • Zumba
    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
    ARC MP 2
    Maddie
2