TEST FOR SKINS

skip to events

calendar tabs

  •  All 
  • (Selected tab) Grid
  • Month
  • Week
  • Day

Events for May 2013

Event Detail Information

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
go to week of Apr 28, 201328
  • Mind Body
    11:00 am - 12:00 pm
    ARC MP 2
    Staff Rotation
  • Pedal Pop
    12:00 pm - 12:50 pm
    ARC Cycling Studio
    Staff Rotation
  • Yoga & Meditati
    3:30 pm - 5:00 pm
    CRCE MP 1 & 2
    Pat
29
  • Yoga
    6:35 am - 7:35 am
    CRCE MP 2
    Katie
  • Cycle
    6:45 am - 7:30 am
    ARC Cycling Studio
    David
  • Cycle (call ahe
    12:10 pm - 12:50 pm
    ARC Cycling Studio
    Paula
  • Strength
    12:15 pm - 12:45 pm
    CRCE MP 1 & 2
    Lesa
  • Pilates
    4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
    ARC MP 2
    Lauren
  • Beamwork
    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
    ARC MP 4
    Sara
  • Deep Water Exer
    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
    ARC Indoor Pool-Deep Well
    Tina
  • TurboKick
    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
    CRCE MAC
    Lesa
  • Cycle
    5:45 pm - 6:45 pm
    ARC Cycling Studio
    Fede
  • Zumba
    6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
    CRCE MP 1 & 2
    Sarah
  • Zumba
    6:45 pm - 7:15 pm
    ARC MP 5
    Sara
  • Beginners Yoga
    7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
    ARC MP 2
    Ivy
  • Chair Dance
    7:15 pm - 8:00 pm
    CRCE MP2
    Paula
  • Pilates
    7:15 pm - 8:00 pm
    CRCE MP 1
    Azucena
  • TRX
    7:15 pm - 8:00 pm
    ARC MP 4
    Fede
30
  • Strength
    6:35 am - 7:20 am
    ARC MP 4
    Tina
  • Yoga
    4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
    ARC MP 2
    Katie
  • Cardio H2O
    5:10 pm - 5:50 pm
    CRCE Aquatics Center
    Tina
  • RIPPED
    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
    CRCE MAC
    Lesa
  • Zumba
    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
    ARC MP 2
    Sara
  • Cycle
    5:45 pm - 6:30 pm
    ARC Cycling Studio
    Annmarie
  • Illini Iron
    6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
    ARC MP 4
    Courtney
  • Will Power & Gr
    6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
    CRCE MP 2
    Sarah
  • Zumba
    6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
    CRCE MP 1
    Paula
  • MVE Pilates
    6:45 pm - 7:30 pm
    ARC MP 2
    Maddie
  • Cycle
    7:00 pm - 7:50 pm
    ARC Cycling Studio
    Dan
  • Yoga
    7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
    ARC MP 4
    Stella
1
  • Yoga
    6:35 am - 7:35 am
    CRCE MP 2
    Katie
  • Cycling
    6:45 am - 7:30 am
    ARC Cycling Studio
    Annmarie
  • Instruction Ends 
  • Cycle
    12:10 pm - 12:50 pm
    ARC Cycling Studio
    Lise
  • Core
    12:15 pm - 12:45 pm
    CRCE MP 1 & 2
    Lesa
  • Pilates
    4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
    ARC MP 2
    Lauren
  • Zumba
    4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
    ARC MP 4
    Maddie
  • Beamwork
    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
    ARC MP 4
    Sara
  • Body Blitz
    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
    ARC MP2
    Dan
  • Deep Water Exer
    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
    ARC Indoor Pool-Deep Well
    Tina
  • TurboKick
    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
    CRCE MP 1 & 2
    Lesa
  • Cycle
    5:45 pm - 6:45 pm
    ARC Cycling Studio
    Fede
  • Zumba
    6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
    CRCE MAC
    Sarah
  • Zumba
    6:45 pm - 7:15 pm
    ARC MP 5
    Sara
  • Beginners Yoga
    7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
    ARC MP 2
    Ivy
  • Azuritmo
    7:15 pm - 8:00 pm
    CRCE MP 1
    Azucena
  • Chair Dance
    7:15 pm - 8:00 pm
    CRCE MP2
    Paula
  • TRX
    7:15 pm - 8:00 pm
    ARC MP 4
    Fede
2
  • Yoga
    12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
    CRCE MP 2
    Pat
  • Yoga
    4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
    ARC MP 2
    Katie
  • Cardio H2O
    5:10 pm - 5:50 pm
    CRCE Aquatics Center
    Tina
  • RIPPED
    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
    CRCE MAC
    Lesa
  • Zumba
    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
    ARC MP 2
    Sara
  • Cycle
    5:45 pm - 6:30 pm
    ARC Cycling Studio
    Rose
  • Illini Iron
    6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
    ARC MP 4
    Courtney
  • Zumba
    6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
    CRCE MP 1
    Paula
  • MVE Pilates
    6:45 pm - 7:30 pm
    ARC MP 2
    Maddie
  • Cycle
    7:00 pm - 7:50 pm
    ARC Cycling Studio
    David
  • Yoga
    7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
    ARC MP 4
    Stella
3
  • Finals begin 
  • Cycling
    12:10 pm - 12:50 pm
    ARC Cycling Studio
    Lise
  • Strength
    12:15 pm - 12:45 pm
    CRCE MP 1 & 2
    Lesa
  • Iyengar Yoga
    4:00 pm - 5:30 pm
    CRCE MP 2
    Jerry
  • Cycle
    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
    ARC Cycling Studio
    Lesa
  • Zumba
    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
    ARC MP 2
    Maddie
4
  • Pilates
    10:30 am - 11:30 am
    ARC MP 2
    Lauren
  • Cardio H20
    10:45 am - 11:30 am
    CRCE Aquatics Center
    Tina
go to week of May 5, 20135
  • Mind Body
    11:00 am - 12:00 pm
    ARC MP 2
    Staff Rotation
  • Pedal Pop
    12:00 pm - 12:50 pm
    ARC Cycling Studio
    Staff Rotation
  • Yoga & Meditati
    3:30 pm - 5:00 pm
    CRCE MP 1 & 2
    Pat
6
  • Yoga
    6:35 am - 7:35 am
    CRCE MP 2
    Katie
  • Cycle
    6:45 am - 7:30 am
    ARC Cycling Studio
    David
  • Cycle (call ahe
    12:10 pm - 12:50 pm
    ARC Cycling Studio
    Paula
  • Strength
    12:15 pm - 12:45 pm
    CRCE MP 1 & 2
    Lesa
  • Pilates
    4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
    ARC MP 2
    Lauren
  • Beamwork
    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
    ARC MP 4
    Sara
  • Deep Water Exer
    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
    ARC Indoor Pool-Deep Well
    Tina
  • TurboKick
    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
    CRCE MAC
    Lesa
  • Cycle
    5:45 pm - 6:45 pm
    ARC Cycling Studio
    Fede
  • Zumba
    6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
    CRCE MP 1 & 2
    Sarah
  • Zumba
    6:45 pm - 7:15 pm
    ARC MP 5
    Sara
  • Beginners Yoga
    7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
    ARC MP 2
    Ivy
  • Chair Dance
    7:15 pm - 8:00 pm
    CRCE MP2
    Paula
  • Pilates
    7:15 pm - 8:00 pm
    CRCE MP 1
    Azucena
  • TRX
    7:15 pm - 8:00 pm
    ARC MP 4
    Fede
7
  • Strength
    6:35 am - 7:20 am
    ARC MP 4
    Tina
  • Yoga
    4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
    ARC MP 2
    Katie
  • Cardio H2O
    5:10 pm - 5:50 pm
    CRCE Aquatics Center
    Tina
  • RIPPED
    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
    CRCE MAC
    Lesa
  • Zumba
    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
    ARC MP 2
    Sara
  • Cycle
    5:45 pm - 6:30 pm
    ARC Cycling Studio
    Annmarie
  • Illini Iron
    6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
    ARC MP 4
    Courtney
  • Will Power & Gr
    6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
    CRCE MP 2
    Sarah
  • Zumba
    6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
    CRCE MP 1
    Paula
  • MVE Pilates
    6:45 pm - 7:30 pm
    ARC MP 2
    Maddie
  • Cycle
    7:00 pm - 7:50 pm
    ARC Cycling Studio
    Dan
  • Yoga
    7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
    ARC MP 4
    Stella
8
  • Yoga
    6:35 am - 7:35 am
    CRCE MP 2
    Katie
  • Cycling
    6:45 am - 7:30 am
    ARC Cycling Studio
    Annmarie
  • Cycle
    12:10 pm - 12:50 pm
    ARC Cycling Studio
    Lise
  • Core
    12:15 pm - 12:45 pm
    CRCE MP 1 & 2
    Lesa
  • Pilates
    4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
    ARC MP 2
    Lauren
  • Zumba
    4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
    ARC MP 4
    Maddie
  • Beamwork
    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
    ARC MP 4
    Sara
  • Body Blitz
    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
    ARC MP2
    Dan
  • Deep Water Exer
    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
    ARC Indoor Pool-Deep Well
    Tina
  • TurboKick
    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
    CRCE MP 1 & 2
    Lesa
  • Cycle
    5:45 pm - 6:45 pm
    ARC Cycling Studio
    Fede
  • Zumba
    6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
    CRCE MAC
    Sarah
  • Zumba
    6:45 pm - 7:15 pm
    ARC MP 5
    Sara
  • Beginners Yoga
    7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
    ARC MP 2
    Ivy
  • Azuritmo
    7:15 pm - 8:00 pm
    CRCE MP 1
    Azucena
  • Chair Dance
    7:15 pm - 8:00 pm
    CRCE MP2
    Paula
  • TRX
    7:15 pm - 8:00 pm
    ARC MP 4
    Fede
9
  • Yoga
    12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
    CRCE MP 2
    Pat
  • Yoga
    4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
    ARC MP 2
    Katie
  • Cardio H2O
    5:10 pm - 5:50 pm
    CRCE Aquatics Center
    Tina
  • RIPPED
    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
    CRCE MAC
    Lesa
  • Zumba
    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
    ARC MP 2
    Sara
  • Cycle
    5:45 pm - 6:30 pm
    ARC Cycling Studio
    Rose
  • Illini Iron
    6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
    ARC MP 4
    Courtney
  • Zumba
    6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
    CRCE MP 1
    Paula
  • MVE Pilates
    6:45 pm - 7:30 pm
    ARC MP 2
    Maddie
  • Cycle
    7:00 pm - 7:50 pm
    ARC Cycling Studio
    David
  • Yoga
    7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
    ARC MP 4
    Stella
10
  • Cycling
    12:10 pm - 12:50 pm
    ARC Cycling Studio
    Lise
  • Strength
    12:15 pm - 12:45 pm
    CRCE MP 1 & 2
    Lesa
  • Iyengar Yoga
    4:00 pm - 5:30 pm
    CRCE MP 2
    Jerry
  • Cycle
    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
    ARC Cycling Studio
    Lesa
  • Zumba
    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
    ARC MP 2
    Maddie
11
go to week of May 12, 201312
13
14
15
16
17
18
go to week of May 19, 201319
20
21
22
23
24
25
go to week of May 26, 201326
27
28
29
30
31
1