Recreation, Health & Wellness

Recreation, Health & Wellness

skip to events

calendar tabs

  •  All 
  • (Selected tab) Grid
  • Month
  • Week
  • Day

Events for January 2014

Event Detail Information

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
go to week of Dec 29, 201329
30
31
1
2
3
4
go to week of Jan 5, 20145
6
7
8
9
10
11
go to week of Jan 12, 201412
13
14
15
16
17
18
go to week of Jan 19, 201419
    20
      21
      • Yoga
        6:35 am - 7:35 am
        CRCE MP2
        Katie
      • MVe Pilates
        8:00 am - 8:45 am
        ARC MP2
        Shea
      • Yoga
        12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
        CRCE MP2
        Katie
      • Strength
        12:10 pm - 12:55 pm
        ARC MP4
        Natalie
      • PiYo
        4:15 pm - 5:15 pm
        ARC MP2
        Lauren N.
      • Cycle (Call Ahe
        4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
        ARC Cycle Studio
        David
      • Cardio H20
        5:10 pm - 5:50 pm
        CRCE Aquatic Center
        Tina
      • BODYCOMBAT
        5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
        ARC MP2
        Lauren N.
      • R.I.P.P.E.D.
        5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
        CRCE MAC
        Lesa
      • willPower & gra
        5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
        ARC MP5
        Natalie
      • BODYPUMP
        6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
        ARC MP4
        Courtney
      • Cycle
        6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
        ARC Cycle Studio
        David
      • Zumba
        6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
        CRCE MP1-2
        Paula
      • Yoga
        7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
        ARC MP5
        Lauren B.
      • Kick Fit
        7:15 pm - 8:00 pm
        CRCE MP1
        Toni
      • TRX
        7:30 pm - 8:15 pm
        ARC MP4
        Emily
      22
      23
      • Yoga
        6:35 am - 7:35 am
        CRCE MP2
        Katie
      • MVe Pilates
        8:00 am - 8:45 am
        ARC MP2
        Shea
      • Yoga
        12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
        CRCE MP2
        Katie
      • PiYo
        4:15 pm - 5:15 pm
        ARC MP2
        Lauren N.
      • Cardio H20
        5:10 pm - 5:50 pm
        CRCE Aquatic Center
        Tina
      • Beam
        5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
        ARC MP5
        Katie
      • Cardio Camp
        5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
        CRCE MAC
        Lesa
      • Cycle
        6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
        ARC Cycle Studio
        Stephanie
      • Zumba
        6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
        CRCE MP1-2
        Gloria
      • BollyX
        6:45 pm - 7:45 pm
        ARC MP2
        Akila
      • Yoga
        7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
        ARC MP5
        Katie
      • Core
        7:15 pm - 7:45 pm
        CRCE MP1
        Gloria
      • TRX
        7:30 pm - 8:15 pm
        ARC MP4
        Emily
      24
      25
      go to week of Jan 26, 201426
      27
      28
      • Yoga
        6:35 am - 7:35 am
        CRCE MP2
        Katie
      • MVe Pilates
        8:00 am - 8:45 am
        ARC MP2
        Shea
      • Yoga
        12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
        CRCE MP2
        Katie
      • Strength
        12:10 pm - 12:55 pm
        ARC MP4
        Natalie
      • PiYo
        4:15 pm - 5:15 pm
        ARC MP2
        Lauren N.
      • Cycle (Call Ahe
        4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
        ARC Cycle Studio
        David
      • Cardio H20
        5:10 pm - 5:50 pm
        CRCE Aquatic Center
        Tina
      • BODYCOMBAT
        5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
        ARC MP2
        Lauren N.
      • R.I.P.P.E.D.
        5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
        CRCE MAC
        Lesa
      • willPower & gra
        5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
        ARC MP5
        Natalie
      • BODYPUMP
        6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
        ARC MP4
        Courtney
      • Cycle
        6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
        ARC Cycle Studio
        David
      • Zumba
        6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
        CRCE MP1-2
        Paula
      • Yoga
        7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
        ARC MP5
        Lauren B.
      • Kick Fit
        7:15 pm - 8:00 pm
        CRCE MP1
        Toni
      • TRX
        7:30 pm - 8:15 pm
        ARC MP4
        Emily
      29
      30
      • Yoga
        6:35 am - 7:35 am
        CRCE MP2
        Katie
      • MVe Pilates
        8:00 am - 8:45 am
        ARC MP2
        Shea
      • Yoga
        12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
        CRCE MP2
        Katie
      • PiYo
        4:15 pm - 5:15 pm
        ARC MP2
        Lauren N.
      • Cardio H20
        5:10 pm - 5:50 pm
        CRCE Aquatic Center
        Tina
      • BODYCOMBAT
        5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
        ARC MP2
        David
      • Beam
        5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
        ARC MP5
        Katie
      • Cardio Camp
        5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
        CRCE MAC
        Lesa
      • BODYPUMP
        6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
        ARC MP4
        Courtney
      • Cycle
        6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
        ARC Cycle Studio
        Stephanie
      • Zumba
        6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
        CRCE MP1-2
        Gloria
      • BollyX
        6:45 pm - 7:45 pm
        ARC MP2
        Akila
      • Yoga
        7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
        ARC MP5
        Katie
      • Core
        7:15 pm - 7:45 pm
        CRCE MP1
        Gloria
      • TRX
        7:30 pm - 8:15 pm
        ARC MP4
        Emily
      31
      1
      Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
      go to week of Dec 29, 201329
      30
      31
      1
      2
      3
      4
      go to week of Jan 5, 20145
      6
      7
      8
      9
      10
      11
      go to week of Jan 12, 201412
      13
      14
      15
      16
      17
      18
      go to week of Jan 19, 201419
      20
      21
      22
      23
      24
      25
      go to week of Jan 26, 201426
      27
      28
      29
      30
      31
      1