Recreation, Health & Wellness

Recreation, Health & Wellness

skip to events

calendar tabs

  •  All 
  • (Selected tab) Grid
  • Month
  • Week
  • Day

Events for June 2014

Event Detail Information

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
go to week of Jun 1, 20141
  • Cycle
    12:00 pm - 12:50 pm
    ARC Cycle Studio
    Amir
2
3
4
  • BODYCOMBAT
    6:45 am - 7:30 am
    ARC MP4
    Lexi
  • Beam
    4:15 pm - 5:15 pm
    ARC MP4
    Katie
  • BODYJAM
    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
    ARC MP4
    Dan
  • Deep Water Exer
    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
    ARC Indoor/Outdoor Pool
    Bridget
  • TurboKick
    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
    ARC MP2
    Lesa
  • Zumba
    6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
    ARC MP5
    Lexi
  • BODYCOMBAT
    6:45 pm - 7:30 pm
    ARC MP2
    Lauren N.
5
  • Yoga (Bring Yog
    6:35 am - 7:35 am
    ARC MP2
    Katie
  • BODYPUMP
    6:45 am - 7:35 am
    ARC MP4
    Natalie
  • Hatha Yoga
    12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
    ARC MP2
    Erin
  • BODYPUMP
    12:10 pm - 12:50 pm
    ARC MP4
    Sara
  • BODYCOMBAT
    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
    ARC MP2
    Natalie
  • R.I.P.P.E.D.
    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
    ARC MP4
    Lesa
  • BollyX
    6:00 pm - 6:45 pm
    ARC MP5
    Akila
  • Cycle
    6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
    ARC Cycle Studio
    Annmarie
  • BODYPUMP
    7:00 pm - 7:45 pm
    ARC MP4
    Emily
  • Yoga
    7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
    ARC MP5
    Katie
6
  • Strength
    12:15 pm - 12:45 pm
    ARC MP4
    Lesa
  • Cycle
    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
    ARC Cycle Studio
    Lesa
7
go to week of Jun 8, 20148
  • Cycle
    12:00 pm - 12:50 pm
    ARC Cycle Studio
    Amir
9
10
11
12
  • Yoga (Bring Yog
    6:35 am - 7:35 am
    ARC MP2
    Katie
  • BODYPUMP
    6:45 am - 7:35 am
    ARC MP4
    Natalie
  • Hatha Yoga
    12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
    ARC MP2
    Erin
  • BODYPUMP
    12:10 pm - 12:50 pm
    ARC MP4
    Sara
  • BODYCOMBAT
    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
    ARC MP2
    Natalie
  • R.I.P.P.E.D.
    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
    ARC MP4
    Lesa
  • BollyX
    6:00 pm - 6:45 pm
    ARC MP5
    Akila
  • Cycle
    6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
    ARC Cycle Studio
    Annmarie
  • BODYPUMP
    7:00 pm - 7:45 pm
    ARC MP4
    Emily
  • Yoga
    7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
    ARC MP5
    Katie
13
  • Strength
    12:15 pm - 12:45 pm
    ARC MP4
    Lesa
  • Cycle
    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
    ARC Cycle Studio
    Lesa
14
go to week of Jun 15, 201415
  • Cycle
    12:00 pm - 12:50 pm
    ARC Cycle Studio
    Amir
16
17
  • Yoga (Bring Yog
    6:35 am - 7:35 am
    CRCE MP2
    Katie
  • Cycle
    6:40 am - 7:30 am
    ARC Cycle Studio
    Kelsey
  • Cycle
    12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
    ARC Cycle Studio
    Annmarie
  • Hatha Yoga
    12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
    CRCE MP2
    Erin
  • BODYPUMP
    12:10 pm - 12:50 pm
    ARC MP4
    Courtney
  • BODYPUMP
    12:10 pm - 12:50 pm
    ARC MP4
    Courtney
  • BODYCOMBAT
    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
    ARC MP2
    Lexi
  • Cardio H2O
    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
    CRCE Indoor Pool
    Tina
  • R.I.P.P.E.D.
    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
    CRCE MP1-2
    Lesa
  • Cycle (Call Ahe
    6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
    ARC Cycle Studio
    Linsey
  • Zumba
    6:45 pm - 7:30 pm
    CRCE MP1
    Paula
  • BODYPUMP
    7:00 pm - 7:45 pm
    ARC MP4
    Emily
  • Yoga
    7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
    ARC MP5
    Katie
18
19
  • Yoga (Bring Yog
    6:35 am - 7:35 am
    CRCE MP2
    Katie
  • Cycle
    6:40 am - 7:30 am
    ARC Cycle Studio
    Kelsey
  • BODYPUMP
    6:45 am - 7:35 am
    ARC MP4
    Natalie
  • Cycle
    12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
    ARC Cycle Studio
    Annmarie
  • Hatha Yoga
    12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
    CRCE MP2
    Erin
  • BODYPUMP
    12:10 pm - 12:50 pm
    ARC MP4
    Courtney
  • BODYPUMP
    12:10 pm - 12:50 pm
    ARC MP4
    Courtney
  • Cardio H2O
    5:10 pm - 5:55 pm
    CRCE Indoor Pool
    Linsey
  • BODYCOMBAT
    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
    ARC MP2
    Natalie
  • R.I.P.P.E.D.
    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
    CRCE MP1-2
    Lesa
  • BollyX
    6:00 pm - 6:45 pm
    ARC MP5
    Akila
  • Cycle
    6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
    ARC Cycle Studio
    Annmarie
  • Zumba
    6:45 pm - 7:30 pm
    CRCE MP1
    Paula
  • BODYPUMP
    7:00 pm - 7:45 pm
    ARC MP4
    Emily
  • Yoga
    7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
    ARC MP5
    Katie
20
  • Iyengar Yoga (B
    12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
    ARC MP2
    Jerry
  • Strength
    12:15 pm - 12:45 pm
    CRCE MP1-2
    Lesa
  • Cycle
    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
    ARC Cycle Studio
    Lesa
  • Zumba
    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
    ARC MP2
    Lexi
21
  • BODYCOMBAT
    11:15 am - 12:15 pm
    CRCE MP1-2
    Lexi & Natalie
go to week of Jun 22, 201422
  • Cycle
    12:00 pm - 12:50 pm
    ARC Cycle Studio
    Amir
23
24
  • Yoga (Bring Yog
    6:35 am - 7:35 am
    CRCE MP2
    Katie
  • Cycle
    6:40 am - 7:30 am
    ARC Cycle Studio
    Kelsey
  • Cycle
    12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
    ARC Cycle Studio
    Annmarie
  • Hatha Yoga
    12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
    CRCE MP2
    Erin
  • BODYPUMP
    12:10 pm - 12:50 pm
    ARC MP4
    Courtney
  • BODYPUMP
    12:10 pm - 12:50 pm
    ARC MP4
    Courtney
  • BODYCOMBAT
    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
    ARC MP2
    Lexi
  • R.I.P.P.E.D.
    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
    CRCE MP1-2
    Lesa
  • Cycle (Call Ahe
    6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
    ARC Cycle Studio
    Linsey
  • Zumba
    6:45 pm - 7:30 pm
    CRCE MP1
    Paula
  • BODYPUMP
    7:00 pm - 7:45 pm
    ARC MP4
    Emily
  • Yoga
    7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
    ARC MP5
    Katie
25
26
  • Yoga (Bring Yog
    6:35 am - 7:35 am
    CRCE MP2
    Katie
  • Cycle
    6:40 am - 7:30 am
    ARC Cycle Studio
    Kelsey
  • BODYPUMP
    6:45 am - 7:35 am
    ARC MP4
    Natalie
  • Cycle
    12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
    ARC Cycle Studio
    Annmarie
  • Hatha Yoga
    12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
    CRCE MP2
    Erin
  • BODYPUMP
    12:10 pm - 12:50 pm
    ARC MP4
    Courtney
  • BODYPUMP
    12:10 pm - 12:50 pm
    ARC MP4
    Courtney
  • BODYCOMBAT
    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
    ARC MP2
    Natalie
  • R.I.P.P.E.D.
    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
    CRCE MP1-2
    Lesa
  • BollyX
    6:00 pm - 6:45 pm
    ARC MP5
    Akila
  • Cycle
    6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
    ARC Cycle Studio
    Annmarie
  • Zumba
    6:45 pm - 7:30 pm
    CRCE MP1
    Paula
  • BODYPUMP
    7:00 pm - 7:45 pm
    ARC MP4
    Emily
  • Yoga
    7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
    ARC MP5
    Katie
27
  • Iyengar Yoga (B
    12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
    ARC MP2
    Jerry
  • Strength
    12:15 pm - 12:45 pm
    CRCE MP1-2
    Lesa
  • Cycle
    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
    ARC Cycle Studio
    Lesa
  • Zumba
    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
    ARC MP2
    Lexi
28
  • BODYCOMBAT
    11:15 am - 12:15 pm
    CRCE MP1-2
    Lexi & Natalie
go to week of Jun 29, 201429
  • Cycle
    12:00 pm - 12:50 pm
    ARC Cycle Studio
    Amir
30
1
  • Yoga (Bring Yog
    6:35 am - 7:35 am
    CRCE MP2
    Katie
  • Cycle
    6:40 am - 7:30 am
    ARC Cycle Studio
    Kelsey
  • Cycle
    12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
    ARC Cycle Studio
    Annmarie
  • Hatha Yoga
    12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
    CRCE MP2
    Erin
  • BODYPUMP
    12:10 pm - 12:50 pm
    ARC MP4
    Courtney
  • BODYPUMP
    12:10 pm - 12:50 pm
    ARC MP4
    Courtney
  • BODYCOMBAT
    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
    ARC MP2
    Lexi
  • R.I.P.P.E.D.
    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
    CRCE MP1-2
    Lesa
  • Cycle (Call Ahe
    6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
    ARC Cycle Studio
    Linsey
  • Zumba
    6:45 pm - 7:30 pm
    CRCE MP1
    Paula
  • BODYPUMP
    7:00 pm - 7:45 pm
    ARC MP4
    Emily
  • Yoga
    7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
    ARC MP5
    Katie
2
3
  • Yoga (Bring Yog
    6:35 am - 7:35 am
    CRCE MP2
    Katie
  • Cycle
    6:40 am - 7:30 am
    ARC Cycle Studio
    Kelsey
  • BODYPUMP
    6:45 am - 7:35 am
    ARC MP4
    Natalie
  • Cycle
    12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
    ARC Cycle Studio
    Annmarie
  • Hatha Yoga
    12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
    CRCE MP2
    Erin
  • BODYPUMP
    12:10 pm - 12:50 pm
    ARC MP4
    Courtney
  • BODYPUMP
    12:10 pm - 12:50 pm
    ARC MP4
    Courtney
  • Cardio H2O
    5:10 pm - 5:55 pm
    CRCE Indoor Pool
    Linsey
  • BODYCOMBAT
    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
    ARC MP2
    Natalie
  • R.I.P.P.E.D.
    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
    CRCE MP1-2
    Lesa
  • BollyX
    6:00 pm - 6:45 pm
    ARC MP5
    Akila
  • Cycle
    6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
    ARC Cycle Studio
    Annmarie
  • Zumba
    6:45 pm - 7:30 pm
    CRCE MP1
    Paula
  • BODYPUMP
    7:00 pm - 7:45 pm
    ARC MP4
    Emily
  • Yoga
    7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
    ARC MP5
    Katie
4
    5
    • BODYCOMBAT
      11:15 am - 12:15 pm
      CRCE MP1-2
      Lexi & Natalie
    Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
    go to week of Jun 1, 20141
      2
      3
      4
      • PiYo (Bring yog
        12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
        ARC MP2
        Sara
      • Deep Water Exer
        12:10 pm - 12:50 pm
        ARC Indoor/Outdoor Pool
        Tina
      • Core
        12:15 pm - 12:45 pm
        ARC MP4
        Lesa
      • Cycle
        6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
        ARC Cycle Studio
        Paula
      5
      • Deep Water Exer
        5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
        ARC Indoor/Outdoor Pool
        Linsey
      • Zumba
        6:45 pm - 7:30 pm
        ARC MP2
        Gloria
      6
        7
        go to week of Jun 8, 20148
          9
          10
          11
          12
          13
            14
            go to week of Jun 15, 201415
              16
              17
                18
                • BODYJAM
                  5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
                  ARC MP4
                  Dan
                19
                  20
                    21
                      go to week of Jun 22, 201422
                        23
                          24
                          • Cardio H2O
                            5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
                            CRCE Indoor Pool
                            Tina
                          25
                            26
                            • Cardio H2O
                              5:10 pm - 5:55 pm
                              CRCE Indoor Pool
                              Linsey
                            27
                              28
                                go to week of Jun 29, 201429
                                  30
                                    1
                                    • Cardio H2O
                                      5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
                                      CRCE Indoor Pool
                                      Tina
                                    2
                                      3
                                        4
                                        5