All Classes       ARC Classes       CRCE Classes

Group Fitness Schedule - All Classes

Class Descriptions

Sign-up for group fitness news, alerts, class cancellations, instructor changes

It is unsafe to begin any group fitness class after the format has already started. In an effort to ensure the safety and experience of our participants, those arriving after the instructor has started the class will not be allowed to participate.

Class Reservation System:

  • The following classes require you to reserve a spot in advance; BODYPUMP, CYCLE, RIPPED, TRX, and BARRE.
  • Call (217) 333-3806 no more than 24 hours in advance to reserve a spot in one of these classes.
  • Reservations will cease 15 minutes prior to each class.
  • Participants can only reserve a spot for one individual per class.
  • Participants must arrive 5 minutes early to the session to claim their reserved spot or risk losing their spot.

 

Yoga Mats: Yoga mats are limited for mind/body group fitness sessions. You are encouraged to bring your own yoga mat. These can be purchased at ARC/CRCE Member Services.

 

Group Fitness Schedule Changes

Schedule is subject to change based on attendance and instructor availability, please check the group fitness schedule as well as signage at ARC or CRCE for most up to date information. You may also sign up for the group fitness list-serv to receive information regarding class cancellations, location changes and more.

 

Group Fitness Schedule - All Classes

skip to main content

calendar tabs

  • (Selected tab)  All 
  • Month
  • Week
  • Day

All events

Event Detail Information

  1. Week of September 28, 2016

    1. Wednesday, September 28, 2016

      1. 6:30 am   -7:30amMarta
        BODYPUMP *Call Ahead*
        ARC MP2
      2. 6:30 am   -7:15amKelsey
        TRX *Call Ahead*
        ARC MP4
      3. 6:30 am   -7:30amBillie
        Vinyasa Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP5
      4. 12:00 pm   -1:00pmLauren N
        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)
        CRCE MP2
      5. 12:10 pm   -12:50pmKia
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      6. 12:10 pm   -12:50pmPedro
        Zumba
        ARC MP2
      7. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmLesa
        BODYATTACK
        CRCE MP 1&2
      8. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmDan
        BODYJAM
        ARC MP4
      9. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmAgnes
        BODYPUMP *Call Ahead*
        ARC MP2
      10. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmNyssa
        Cycle *Call Ahead*
        ARC Cycle Studio
      11. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmNadia 
        POUND
        ARC MP5
      12. 6:45 pm   -7:45pmSarah B
        BODYCOMBAT
        ARC MP2
      13. 6:45 pm   -7:45pmAnnmarie
        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP4
      14. 6:45 pm   -7:15pmLesa
        Strength
        CRCE MP1
      15. 6:45 pm   -7:45pmNicole
        Zumba
        CRCE MP2
    2. Thursday, September 29, 2016

      1. 6:30 am   -7:30amKelsey
        BODYPUMP *Call Ahead*
        ARC MP2
      2. 12:00 pm   -1:00pmMaria
        BODYPUMP *Call Ahead*
        CRCE MP1
      3. 12:10 pm   -12:50pmSarah B
        BODYCOMBAT
        ARC MP2
      4. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmAgnes
        BODYATTACK
        ARC MP2
      5. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmLesa
        Cardio Camp
        CRCE MP 1&2
      6. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmJeanne
        Deep Water Exercise
        ARC Pool
      7. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmMarissa
        Intro to Vinyasa
        ARC MP4
      8. 6:00 pm   -6:45pmAnnmarie
        Cycle *Call Ahead*
        ARC Cycle Studio
      9. 6:45 pm   -7:45pmCourtney
        BODYPUMP *Call Ahead*
        CRCE MP1
      10. 6:45 pm   -7:45pmNadia 
        Zumba
        ARC MP2
      11. 7:00 pm   -7:45pmKia
        TRX *Call Ahead*
        ARC MP4
    3. Friday, September 30, 2016

      1. 6:30 am   -7:30amCasey
        BARRE *Call Ahead*
        ARC MP4
      2. 6:30 am   -7:30amMarta
        BODYPUMP *Call Ahead*
        ARC MP2
      3. 6:30 am   7:30amStaff Rotation:Kelsey/Courtney
        Cycle *Call Ahead*
        ARC Cycle Studio
      4. 12:00 pm   -1:00pmLauren N
        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)
        CRCE MP2
      5. 3:30 pm   -5:00pmGwendelyn
        Iyengar Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        CRCE MP2
      6. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmAlex
        BODYATTACK
        ARC MP2
      7. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmNyssa
        Cycle *Call Ahead*
        ARC Cycle Studio
      8. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmNadia 
        Zumba
        ARC MP4
  2. Week of October 1, 2016

    1. Saturday, October 1, 2016

      1. 10:00 am   -11:00amLauren N
        BARRE *Call Ahead*
        ARC MP4
      2. 10:30 am   -11:30amStaff Rotation: Nyssa/Kelsey
        Cycle *Call Ahead*
        ARC Cycle Studio
      3. 11:15 am   -12:15pmCourtney
        R.I.P.P.E.D *Call ahead*
        CRCE MP 1&2
  3. Week of October 2, 2016

    1. Sunday, October 2, 2016

      1. 3:30 pm   -5:00pmPat
        Yoga and Relaxation (Bring Yoga Mat)
        CRCE MP2
    2. Monday, October 3, 2016

      1. 6:30 am   -7:30amCourtney
        BODYPUMP *Call Ahead*
        ARC MP2
      2. 6:30 am   7:30amKelsey
        Cycle *Call Ahead*
        ARC Cycle Studio
      3. 6:30 am   -7:30amMarissa
        Intro to Vinyasa
        ARC MP5
      4. 12:10 pm   -12:50pmKia
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      5. 12:10 pm   -12:50pmPedro
        Zumba
        CRCE MP1
      6. 5:10 pm   -5:50pmJeanne
        H2O Cardio
        CRCE Pool
      7. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmLesa
        BODYATTACK
        CRCE MP 1&2
      8. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmAlex
        BODYJAM
        ARC MP4
      9. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmAnnmarie
        BODYPUMP *Call Ahead*
        ARC MP2
      10. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmSarah B
        Cycle *Call Ahead*
        ARC Cycle Studio
      11. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmChris
        POUND
        ARC MP5
      12. 6:45 pm   -7:45pmNyssa
        BODYCOMBAT
        ARC MP2
      13. 6:45 pm   -7:45pmAnnmarie
        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP4
      14. 6:45 pm   -7:15pmLesa
        Strength
        CRCE MP1
      15. 6:45 pm   -7:45pmNicole
        Zumba
        CRCE MP2
    3. Tuesday, October 4, 2016

      1. 6:30 am   -7:30amKelsey
        BODYPUMP *Call Ahead*
        ARC MP2
      2. 12:00 pm   -1:00pmMaria
        BODYPUMP *Call Ahead*
        CRCE MP1
      3. 12:10 pm   -12:50pmSarah B
        BODYCOMBAT
        ARC MP2
      4. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmAgnes
        BODYATTACK
        ARC MP2
      5. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmLila
        Deep Water Exercise
        ARC Pool
      6. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmLesa
        R.I.P.P.E.D *Call ahead*
        CRCE MP1&2
      7. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmBillie
        Vinyasa Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP4
      8. 6:00 pm   -6:45pmAnnmarie
        Cycle *Call Ahead*
        ARC Cycle Studio
      9. 6:45 pm   -7:45pmNyssa
        BODYPUMP *Call Ahead*
        CRCE MP1
      10. 6:45 pm   -7:45pmPedro
        Zumba
        ARC MP2
    4. Wednesday, October 5, 2016

      1. 6:30 am   -7:30amMarta
        BODYPUMP *Call Ahead*
        ARC MP2
      2. 6:30 am   7:30amCourtney
        Cycle *Call Ahead*
        ARC Cycle Studio
      3. 6:30 am   -7:15amKelsey
        TRX *Call Ahead*
        ARC MP4
      4. 6:30 am   -7:30amBillie
        Vinyasa Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP5
      5. 12:00 pm   -1:00pmLauren N
        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)
        CRCE MP2
      6. 12:10 pm   -12:50pmKia
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      7. 12:10 pm   -12:50pmPedro
        Zumba
        ARC MP2
      8. 5:10 pm   -5:50pmJeanne
        H2O Cardio
        CRCE Pool
      9. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmLesa
        BODYATTACK
        CRCE MP 1&2
      10. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmDan
        BODYJAM
        ARC MP4
      11. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmAgnes
        BODYPUMP *Call Ahead* **MOVED TO ARC MP7**
        ARC MP2
      12. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmNyssa
        Cycle *Call Ahead*
        ARC Cycle Studio
      13. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmNadia 
        POUND
        ARC MP5
      14. 6:45 pm   -7:45pmSarah B
        BODYCOMBAT **MOVED TO ARC MP7**
        ARC MP2
      15. 6:45 pm   -7:45pmAnnmarie
        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP4
      16. 6:45 pm   -7:15pmLesa
        Strength
        CRCE MP1
      17. 6:45 pm   -7:45pmNicole
        Zumba
        CRCE MP2
    5. Thursday, October 6, 2016

      1. 6:30 am   -7:30amKelsey
        BODYPUMP *Call Ahead* **MOVED TO ARC MP7**
        ARC MP2
      2. 12:00 pm   -1:00pmMaria
        BODYPUMP *Call Ahead*
        CRCE MP1
      3. 12:10 pm   -12:50pmSarah B
        BODYCOMBAT **MOVED TO ARC MP7**
        ARC MP2
      4. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmNyssa
        BODYCOMBAT
        ARC MP2
      5. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmLesa
        Cardio Camp
        CRCE MP 1&2
      6. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmJeanne
        Deep Water Exercise
        ARC Pool
      7. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmMarissa
        Intro to Vinyasa
        ARC MP4
      8. 6:00 pm   -6:45pmAnnmarie
        Cycle *Call Ahead*
        ARC Cycle Studio
      9. 6:45 pm   -7:45pmCourtney
        BODYPUMP *Call Ahead*
        CRCE MP1
      10. 6:45 pm   -7:45pmNadia 
        Zumba
        ARC MP2
      11. 7:00 pm   -7:45pmKia
        TRX *Call Ahead*
        ARC MP4
    6. Friday, October 7, 2016

      1. 6:30 am   -7:30amCasey
        BARRE *Call Ahead*
        ARC MP4
      2. 6:30 am   -7:30amMarta
        BODYPUMP *Call Ahead*
        ARC MP2
      3. 6:30 am   7:30amStaff Rotation:Kelsey/Courtney
        Cycle *Call Ahead*
        ARC Cycle Studio
      4. 12:00 pm   -1:00pmLauren N
        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)
        CRCE MP2
      5. 3:30 pm   -5:00pmGwendelyn
        Iyengar Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        CRCE MP2
      6. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmAlex
        BODYATTACK
        ARC MP2
      7. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmNyssa
        Cycle *Call Ahead*
        ARC Cycle Studio
      8. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmNadia 
        Zumba
        ARC MP4
    7. Saturday, October 8, 2016

      1. 10:00 am   -11:00amLauren N
        BARRE *Call Ahead*
        ARC MP4
      2. 10:30 am   -11:30amStaff Rotation: Nyssa/Kelsey
        Cycle *Call Ahead*
        ARC Cycle Studio
      3. 11:15 am   -12:15pmCourtney
        R.I.P.P.E.D *Call ahead*
        CRCE MP 1&2
  4. Week of October 9, 2016

    1. Sunday, October 9, 2016

      1. 3:30 pm   -5:00pmPat
        Yoga and Relaxation (Bring Yoga Mat)
        CRCE MP2
    2. Monday, October 10, 2016

      1. 6:30 am   -7:30amCourtney
        BODYPUMP *Call Ahead*
        ARC MP2
      2. 6:30 am   7:30amKelsey
        Cycle *Call Ahead*
        ARC Cycle Studio
      3. 6:30 am   -7:30amMarissa
        Intro to Vinyasa
        ARC MP5
      4. 12:10 pm   -12:50pmKia
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      5. 12:10 pm   -12:50pmPedro
        Zumba
        CRCE MP1
      6. 5:10 pm   -5:50pmJeanne
        H2O Cardio
        CRCE Pool
      7. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmLesa
        BODYATTACK
        CRCE MP 1&2
      8. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmAlex
        BODYJAM
        ARC MP4
      9. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmAnnmarie
        BODYPUMP *Call Ahead*
        ARC MP2
      10. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmSarah B
        Cycle *Call Ahead*
        ARC Cycle Studio
      11. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmChris
        POUND
        ARC MP5
      12. 6:45 pm   -7:45pmNyssa
        BODYCOMBAT
        ARC MP2
      13. 6:45 pm   -7:45pmAnnmarie
        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP4
      14. 6:45 pm   -7:15pmLesa
        Strength
        CRCE MP1
      15. 6:45 pm   -7:45pmNicole
        Zumba
        CRCE MP2
    3. Tuesday, October 11, 2016

      1. 6:30 am   -7:30amKelsey
        BODYPUMP *Call Ahead*
        ARC MP2
      2. 12:00 pm   -1:00pmMaria
        BODYPUMP *Call Ahead*
        CRCE MP1
      3. 12:10 pm   -12:50pmSarah B
        BODYCOMBAT
        ARC MP2
      4. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmAgnes
        BODYATTACK
        ARC MP2
      5. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmLila
        Deep Water Exercise
        ARC Pool
      6. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmLesa
        R.I.P.P.E.D *Call ahead*
        CRCE MP1&2
      7. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmBillie
        Vinyasa Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP4
      8. 6:00 pm   -6:45pmAnnmarie
        Cycle *Call Ahead*
        ARC Cycle Studio
      9. 6:45 pm   -7:45pmNyssa
        BODYPUMP *Call Ahead*
        CRCE MP1
      10. 6:45 pm   -7:45pmPedro
        Zumba
        ARC MP2
    4. Wednesday, October 12, 2016

      1. 6:30 am   -7:30amMarta
        BODYPUMP *Call Ahead*
        ARC MP2
      2. 6:30 am   7:30amCourtney
        Cycle *Call Ahead*
        ARC Cycle Studio
      3. 6:30 am   -7:15amKelsey
        TRX *Call Ahead*
        ARC MP4
      4. 6:30 am   -7:30amBillie
        Vinyasa Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP5
      5. 12:00 pm   -1:00pmLauren N
        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)
        CRCE MP2
      6. 12:10 pm   -12:50pmKia
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      7. 12:10 pm   -12:50pmPedro
        Zumba
        ARC MP2
      8. 5:10 pm   -5:50pmJeanne
        H2O Cardio
        CRCE Pool
      9. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmLesa
        BODYATTACK
        CRCE MP 1&2
      10. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmDan
        BODYJAM
        ARC MP4
      11. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmAgnes
        BODYPUMP *Call Ahead*
        ARC MP2
      12. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmNyssa
        Cycle *Call Ahead*
        ARC Cycle Studio
      13. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmNadia 
        POUND
        ARC MP5
      14. 6:45 pm   -7:45pmSarah B
        BODYCOMBAT
        ARC MP2
      15. 6:45 pm   -7:45pmAnnmarie
        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP4
      16. 6:45 pm   -7:15pmLesa
        Strength
        CRCE MP1
      17. 6:45 pm   -7:45pmNicole
        Zumba
        CRCE MP2
    5. Thursday, October 13, 2016

      1. 6:30 am   -7:30amKelsey
        BODYPUMP *Call Ahead*
        ARC MP2
      2. 12:00 pm   -1:00pmMaria
        BODYPUMP *Call Ahead*
        CRCE MP1
      3. 12:10 pm   -12:50pmSarah B
        BODYCOMBAT
        ARC MP2
      4. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmNyssa
        BODYCOMBAT
        ARC MP2
      5. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmLesa
        Cardio Camp
        CRCE MP 1&2
      6. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmJeanne
        Deep Water Exercise
        ARC Pool
      7. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmMarissa
        Intro to Vinyasa
        ARC MP4
      8. 6:00 pm   -6:45pmAnnmarie
        Cycle *Call Ahead*
        ARC Cycle Studio
      9. 6:45 pm   -7:45pmCourtney
        BODYPUMP *Call Ahead*
        CRCE MP1
      10. 6:45 pm   -7:45pmNadia 
        Zumba
        ARC MP2
      11. 7:00 pm   -7:45pmKia
        TRX *Call Ahead*
        ARC MP4
    6. Friday, October 14, 2016

      1. 6:30 am   -7:30amCasey
        BARRE *Call Ahead*
        ARC MP4
      2. 6:30 am   -7:30amMarta
        BODYPUMP *Call Ahead*
        ARC MP2
      3. 6:30 am   7:30amStaff Rotation:Kelsey/Courtney
        Cycle *Call Ahead*
        ARC Cycle Studio
      4. 12:00 pm   -1:00pmLauren N
        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)
        CRCE MP2
      5. 3:30 pm   -5:00pmGwendelyn
        Iyengar Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        CRCE MP2
      6. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmAlex
        BODYATTACK
        ARC MP2
      7. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmNyssa
        Cycle *Call Ahead*
        ARC Cycle Studio
      8. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmNadia 
        Zumba
        ARC MP4
    7. Saturday, October 15, 2016

      1. 10:00 am   -11:00amLauren N
        BARRE *Call Ahead*
        ARC MP4
      2. 10:30 am   -11:30amStaff Rotation: Nyssa/Kelsey
        Cycle *Call Ahead*
        ARC Cycle Studio
      3. 11:15 am   -12:15pmCourtney
        R.I.P.P.E.D *Call ahead*
        CRCE MP 1&2
  5. Week of October 16, 2016

    1. Sunday, October 16, 2016

      1. 3:30 pm   -5:00pmPat
        Yoga and Relaxation (Bring Yoga Mat)
        CRCE MP2
    2. Monday, October 17, 2016

      1. 6:30 am   -7:30amCourtney
        BODYPUMP *Call Ahead*
        ARC MP2
      2. 6:30 am   7:30amKelsey
        Cycle *Call Ahead*
        ARC Cycle Studio
      3. 6:30 am   -7:30amMarissa
        Intro to Vinyasa
        ARC MP5
      4. 12:10 pm   -12:50pmKia
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      5. 12:10 pm   -12:50pmPedro
        Zumba
        CRCE MP1
      6. 5:10 pm   -5:50pmJeanne
        H2O Cardio
        CRCE Pool
      7. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmLesa
        BODYATTACK
        CRCE MP 1&2
      8. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmAlex
        BODYJAM
        ARC MP4
      9. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmAnnmarie
        BODYPUMP *Call Ahead*
        ARC MP2
      10. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmSarah B
        Cycle *Call Ahead*
        ARC Cycle Studio
      11. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmChris
        POUND
        ARC MP5
      12. 6:45 pm   -7:45pmNyssa
        BODYCOMBAT
        ARC MP2
      13. 6:45 pm   -7:45pmAnnmarie
        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP4
      14. 6:45 pm   -7:15pmLesa
        Strength
        CRCE MP1
      15. 6:45 pm   -7:45pmNicole
        Zumba
        CRCE MP2
    3. Tuesday, October 18, 2016

      1. 6:30 am   -7:30amKelsey
        BODYPUMP *Call Ahead*
        ARC MP2
      2. 12:00 pm   -1:00pmMaria
        BODYPUMP *Call Ahead*
        CRCE MP1
      3. 12:10 pm   -12:50pmSarah B
        BODYCOMBAT
        ARC MP2
      4. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmLila
        Deep Water Exercise
        ARC Pool
      5. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmLesa
        R.I.P.P.E.D *Call ahead*
        CRCE MP1&2
      6. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmBillie
        Vinyasa Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP4
      7. 6:00 pm   -6:45pmAnnmarie
        Cycle *Call Ahead*
        ARC Cycle Studio
      8. 6:45 pm   -7:45pmNyssa
        BODYPUMP *Call Ahead*
        CRCE MP1
      9. 6:45 pm   -7:45pmPedro
        Zumba
        ARC MP2
    4. Wednesday, October 19, 2016

      1. 6:30 am   -7:30amMarta
        BODYPUMP *Call Ahead*
        ARC MP2
      2. 6:30 am   7:30amCourtney
        Cycle *Call Ahead*
        ARC Cycle Studio
      3. 6:30 am   -7:15amKelsey
        TRX *Call Ahead*
        ARC MP4
      4. 6:30 am   -7:30amBillie
        Vinyasa Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP5
      5. 12:00 pm   -1:00pmLauren N
        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)
        CRCE MP2
      6. 12:10 pm   -12:50pmKia
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      7. 12:10 pm   -12:50pmPedro
        Zumba
        ARC MP2
      8. 5:10 pm   -5:50pmJeanne
        H2O Cardio
        CRCE Pool
      9. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmLesa
        BODYATTACK
        CRCE MP 1&2
      10. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmDan
        BODYJAM
        ARC MP4
      11. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmAgnes
        BODYPUMP *Call Ahead*
        ARC MP2
      12. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmNyssa
        Cycle *Call Ahead*
        ARC Cycle Studio
      13. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmNadia 
        POUND
        ARC MP5
      14. 6:45 pm   -7:45pmSarah B
        BODYCOMBAT
        ARC MP2
      15. 6:45 pm   -7:45pmAnnmarie
        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP4
      16. 6:45 pm   -7:15pmLesa
        Strength
        CRCE MP1
      17. 6:45 pm   -7:45pmNicole
        Zumba
        CRCE MP2
    5. Thursday, October 20, 2016

      1. 6:30 am   -7:30amKelsey
        BODYPUMP *Call Ahead*
        ARC MP2
      2. 12:00 pm   -1:00pmMaria
        BODYPUMP *Call Ahead*
        CRCE MP1
      3. 12:10 pm   -12:50pmSarah B
        BODYCOMBAT
        ARC MP2
      4. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmNyssa
        BODYCOMBAT
        ARC MP2
      5. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmLesa
        Cardio Camp
        CRCE MP 1&2
      6. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmJeanne
        Deep Water Exercise
        ARC Pool
      7. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmMarissa
        Intro to Vinyasa
        ARC MP4
      8. 6:00 pm   -6:45pmAnnmarie
        Cycle *Call Ahead*
        ARC Cycle Studio
      9. 6:45 pm   -7:45pmCourtney
        BODYPUMP *Call Ahead*
        CRCE MP1
      10. 6:45 pm   -7:45pmNadia 
        Zumba
        ARC MP2
      11. 7:00 pm   -7:45pmKia
        TRX *Call Ahead*
        ARC MP4
    6. Friday, October 21, 2016

      1. 6:30 am   -7:30amCasey
        BARRE *Call Ahead*
        ARC MP4
      2. 6:30 am   -7:30amMarta
        BODYPUMP *Call Ahead*
        ARC MP2
      3. 6:30 am   7:30amStaff Rotation:Kelsey/Courtney
        Cycle *Call Ahead*
        ARC Cycle Studio
      4. 12:00 pm   -1:00pmLauren N
        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)
        CRCE MP2
      5. 3:30 pm   -5:00pmGwendelyn
        Iyengar Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        CRCE MP2
      6. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmAlex
        BODYATTACK
        ARC MP2
      7. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmNyssa
        Cycle *Call Ahead*
        ARC Cycle Studio
      8. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmNadia 
        Zumba
        ARC MP4
    7. Saturday, October 22, 2016

      1. 10:00 am   -11:00amLauren N
        BARRE *Call Ahead*
        ARC MP4
      2. 10:30 am   -11:30amStaff Rotation: Nyssa/Kelsey
        Cycle *Call Ahead*
        ARC Cycle Studio
      3. 11:15 am   -12:15pmCourtney
        R.I.P.P.E.D *Call ahead*
        CRCE MP 1&2
  6. Week of October 23, 2016

    1. Sunday, October 23, 2016

      1. 3:30 pm   -5:00pmPat
        Yoga and Relaxation (Bring Yoga Mat)
        CRCE MP2
    2. Monday, October 24, 2016

      1. 6:30 am   -7:30amCourtney
        BODYPUMP *Call Ahead*
        ARC MP2
      2. 6:30 am   7:30amKelsey
        Cycle *Call Ahead*
        ARC Cycle Studio
      3. 6:30 am   -7:30amMarissa
        Intro to Vinyasa
        ARC MP5
      4. 12:10 pm   -12:50pmKia
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      5. 12:10 pm   -12:50pmPedro
        Zumba
        CRCE MP1
      6. 5:10 pm   -5:50pmJeanne
        H2O Cardio
        CRCE Pool
      7. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmLesa
        BODYATTACK
        CRCE MP 1&2
      8. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmAlex
        BODYJAM
        ARC MP4
      9. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmAnnmarie
        BODYPUMP *Call Ahead*
        ARC MP2
      10. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmSarah B
        Cycle *Call Ahead*
        ARC Cycle Studio
      11. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmChris
        POUND
        ARC MP5
      12. 6:45 pm   -7:45pmNyssa
        BODYCOMBAT
        ARC MP2
      13. 6:45 pm   -7:45pmAnnmarie
        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP4
      14. 6:45 pm   -7:15pmLesa
        Strength
        CRCE MP1
      15. 6:45 pm   -7:45pmNicole
        Zumba
        CRCE MP2
    3. Tuesday, October 25, 2016

      1. 6:30 am   -7:30amKelsey
        BODYPUMP *Call Ahead*
        ARC MP2
      2. 12:00 pm   -1:00pmMaria
        BODYPUMP *Call Ahead*
        CRCE MP1
      3. 12:10 pm   -12:50pmSarah B
        BODYCOMBAT
        ARC MP2
      4. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmLila
        Deep Water Exercise
        ARC Pool
      5. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmLesa
        R.I.P.P.E.D *Call ahead*
        CRCE MP1&2
      6. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmBillie
        Vinyasa Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP4
      7. 6:00 pm   -6:45pmAnnmarie
        Cycle *Call Ahead*
        ARC Cycle Studio
      8. 6:45 pm   -7:45pmNyssa
        BODYPUMP *Call Ahead*
        CRCE MP1
      9. 6:45 pm   -7:45pmPedro
        Zumba
        ARC MP2
    4. Wednesday, October 26, 2016

      1. 6:30 am   -7:30amMarta
        BODYPUMP *Call Ahead*
        ARC MP2
      2. 6:30 am   7:30amCourtney
        Cycle *Call Ahead*
        ARC Cycle Studio
      3. 6:30 am   -7:15amKelsey
        TRX *Call Ahead*
        ARC MP4
      4. 6:30 am   -7:30amBillie
        Vinyasa Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP5
      5. 12:00 pm   -1:00pmLauren N
        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)
        CRCE MP2
      6. 12:10 pm   -12:50pmKia
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      7. 12:10 pm   -12:50pmPedro
        Zumba
        ARC MP2
      8. 5:10 pm   -5:50pmJeanne
        H2O Cardio
        CRCE Pool
      9. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmLesa
        BODYATTACK
        CRCE MP 1&2
      10. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmDan
        BODYJAM
        ARC MP4
      11. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmAgnes
        BODYPUMP *Call Ahead*
        ARC MP2
      12. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmNyssa
        Cycle *Call Ahead*
        ARC Cycle Studio
      13. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmNadia 
        POUND
        ARC MP5
      14. 6:45 pm   -7:45pmSarah B
        BODYCOMBAT
        ARC MP2
      15. 6:45 pm   -7:45pmAnnmarie
        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP4
      16. 6:45 pm   -7:15pmLesa
        Strength
        CRCE MP1
      17. 6:45 pm   -7:45pmNicole
        Zumba
        CRCE MP2
    5. Thursday, October 27, 2016

      1. 6:30 am   -7:30amKelsey
        BODYPUMP *Call Ahead*
        ARC MP2
      2. 12:00 pm   -1:00pmMaria
        BODYPUMP *Call Ahead*
        CRCE MP1
      3. 12:10 pm   -12:50pmSarah B
        BODYCOMBAT
        ARC MP2
      4. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmNyssa
        BODYCOMBAT
        ARC MP2
      5. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmLesa
        Cardio Camp
        CRCE MP 1&2
      6. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmJeanne
        Deep Water Exercise
        ARC Pool
      7. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmMarissa
        Intro to Vinyasa
        ARC MP4
      8. 6:00 pm   -6:45pmAnnmarie
        Cycle *Call Ahead*
        ARC Cycle Studio
      9. 6:45 pm   -7:45pmCourtney
        BODYPUMP *Call Ahead*
        CRCE MP1
      10. 6:45 pm   -7:45pmNadia 
        Zumba
        ARC MP2
      11. 7:00 pm   -7:45pmKia
        TRX *Call Ahead*
        ARC MP4
    6. Friday, October 28, 2016

      1. 6:30 am   -7:30amCasey
        BARRE *Call Ahead*
        ARC MP4
      2. 6:30 am   -7:30amMarta
        BODYPUMP *Call Ahead*
        ARC MP2
      3. 6:30 am   7:30amStaff Rotation:Kelsey/Courtney
        Cycle *Call Ahead*
        ARC Cycle Studio
      4. 12:00 pm   -1:00pmLauren N
        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)
        CRCE MP2
      5. 3:30 pm   -5:00pmGwendelyn
        Iyengar Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        CRCE MP2
      6. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmAlex
        BODYATTACK
        ARC MP2
      7. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmNyssa
        Cycle *Call Ahead*
        ARC Cycle Studio
      8. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmNadia 
        Zumba
        ARC MP4
    7. Saturday, October 29, 2016

      1. 10:00 am   -11:00amLauren N
        BARRE *Call Ahead*
        ARC MP4
      2. 10:30 am   -11:30amStaff Rotation: Nyssa/Kelsey
        Cycle *Call Ahead*
        ARC Cycle Studio
      3. 11:15 am   -12:15pmCourtney
        R.I.P.P.E.D *Call ahead*
        CRCE MP 1&2
  7. Week of October 30, 2016

    1. Sunday, October 30, 2016

      1. 3:30 pm   -5:00pmPat
        Yoga and Relaxation (Bring Yoga Mat)
        CRCE MP2
    2. Monday, October 31, 2016

      1. 6:30 am   -7:30amCourtney
        BODYPUMP *Call Ahead*
        ARC MP2
      2. 6:30 am   7:30amKelsey
        Cycle *Call Ahead*
        ARC Cycle Studio
      3. 6:30 am   -7:30amMarissa
        Intro to Vinyasa
        ARC MP5
      4. 12:10 pm   -12:50pmKia
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      5. 12:10 pm   -12:50pmPedro
        Zumba
        CRCE MP1
      6. 5:10 pm   -5:50pmJeanne
        H2O Cardio
        CRCE Pool
      7. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmLesa
        BODYATTACK
        CRCE MP 1&2
      8. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmAlex
        BODYJAM
        ARC MP4
      9. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmAnnmarie
        BODYPUMP *Call Ahead*
        ARC MP2
      10. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmSarah B
        Cycle *Call Ahead*
        ARC Cycle Studio
      11. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmChris
        POUND
        ARC MP5
      12. 6:45 pm   -7:45pmNyssa
        BODYCOMBAT
        ARC MP2
      13. 6:45 pm   -7:45pmAnnmarie
        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP4
      14. 6:45 pm   -7:15pmLesa
        Strength
        CRCE MP1
      15. 6:45 pm   -7:45pmNicole
        Zumba
        CRCE MP2

link for robots only
top