TEST FOR SKINS

TEST FOR SKINS

skip to main content

calendar tabs

  • (Selected tab)  All 
  • Grid
  • Month
  • Week
  • Day

All events

Event Detail Information

  1. Week of April 19, 2014

    1. Saturday, April 19, 2014

      1. 10:30 am - 11:30 amAlexis
        Zumba
        CRCE MP1-2
      2. 12:00 pm - 1:00 pmNatalie
        BODYCOMBAT
        CRCE MP1-2
      3. 12:00 pm - 1:00 pmStaff
        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)
        ARC MP4
  2. Week of April 20, 2014

    1. Sunday, April 20, 2014

      1. 11:00 am - 12:00 pmMarianna
        PiYo
        ARC MP4
      2. 12:00 pm - 1:00 pmStaff
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      3. 3:30 pm - 5:00 pmPat
        Yoga and Meditation
        CRCE MP2
    2. Monday, April 21, 2014

      1. 6:45 am - 7:30 amDavid
        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)
        ARC MP4
      2. 6:45 am - 7:30 amCycle
        ARC Cycle Studio
      3. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pmCourtney
        BODYCOMBAT Express
        ARC MP4
      4. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pmAnnmarie
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      5. 12:15 pm - 12:45 pmLesa
        Strength
        CRCE MP1-2
      6. 4:15 pm - 5:15 pmKatie
        Beam
        ARC MP4
      7. 4:15 pm - 5:15 pmAkila
        BollyX
        ARC MP2
      8. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmGloria
        BODYJAM - Class Cancelled Due to Instructor Being Out of Town
        ARC MP2
      9. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmDavid
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      10. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmTina
        Deep Water Exercise
        ARC Indoor/Outdoor Pool
      11. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmPaula
        TRX (Call Ahead)
        ARC MP4
      12. 5:30 pm - 6:00 pmLesa
        TurboKick
        CRCE MP1-2
      13. 6:00 pm - 7:00 pmAlexis
        BODYCOMBAT
        ARC MP5
      14. 6:00 pm - 6:30 pmLesa
        BODYJAM
        CRCE MP1-2
      15. 6:45 pm - 7:30 pmBODYPUMP (Call Ahead)
        ARC MP4
      16. 6:45 pm - 7:30 pmNatalie & Emily
        BODYPUMP (Call ahead)
        ARC MP4
      17. 6:45 pm - 7:45 pmNicole S.
        Zumba
        CRCE MP2
      18. 6:45 pm - 7:45 pmMarianna
        Zumba
        ARC MP2
      19. 7:30 pm - 8:30 pmLauren
        Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP5
    3. Tuesday, April 22, 2014

      1. 6:35 am - 7:35 amKatie
        Yoga (Bring yoga mat)
        CRCE MP2
      2. 8:00 am - 8:45 amShea
        MVe Pilates (Call ahead)
        ARC MP2
      3. 12:00 pm - 1:00 pmKatie
        Yoga (Bring yoga mat)
        CRCE MP2
      4. 12:10 pm - 12:55 pmNatalie
        BODYPUMP Express
        ARC MP4
      5. 4:15 pm - 5:15 pmLauren N.
        PiYo (Bring yoga mat)
        ARC MP2
      6. 4:30 pm - 5:30 pmDavid
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      7. 5:10 pm - 5:50 pmTina
        Cardio H20
        CRCE Aquatic Center
      8. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmLauren N.
        BODYCOMBAT
        ARC MP2
      9. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmLesa
        R.I.P.P.E.D.
        CRCE MAC
      10. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmNatalie
        willPower & grace
        ARC MP5
      11. 6:00 pm - 7:00 pmCourtney
        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)
        ARC MP4
      12. 6:00 pm - 7:00 pmDavid
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      13. 6:00 pm - 7:00 pmPaula
        Zumba
        CRCE MP1-2
      14. 7:00 pm - 8:00 pmLauren B.
        Yoga (Bring yoga mat)
        ARC MP5
      15. 7:15 pm - 8:00 pmToni
        Kick Fit
        CRCE MP1
      16. 7:30 pm - 8:15 pmEmily
        TRX (Call Ahead)
        ARC MP4
    4. Wednesday, April 23, 2014

      1. 6:45 am - 7:30 amDavid
        BODYCOMBAT
        CRCE MP1
      2. 6:45 am - 7:30 amAndra
        Cycle
        ARC Cycle Studio
      3. 6:45 am - 7:30 amMarianna
        Peaceful PiYo
        ARC MP2
      4. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pmCourtney
        BODYCOMBAT Express
        ARC MP4
      5. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pmAnnmarie
        Cycle
        ARC Cycle Studio
      6. 12:15 pm - 12:45 pmCore
        CRCE MP1-2
      7. 4:15 pm - 5:15 pmNicole S.
        Zumba
        ARC MP5
      8. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmDan
        BODYJAM
        ARC MP2
      9. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmDavid
        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)
        ARC MP4
      10. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmAnnmarie
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      11. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmTina
        Deep Water Exercise
        ARC Indoor/Outdoor Pool
      12. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmLesa
        TurboKick
        CRCE MP1-2
      13. 6:00 pm - 7:00 pmNatalie
        BODYCOMBAT
        ARC MP5
      14. 6:45 pm - 7:30 pmCarla
        Beam
        ARC MP4
      15. 6:45 pm - 7:30 pmPaula
        Chair Dance
        CRCE MP2
      16. 6:45 pm - 7:30 pmLesa
        Strength/Core
        CRCE MP1
      17. 6:45 pm - 7:45 pmGloria
        Zumba
        ARC MP2
      18. 7:30 pm - 8:30 pmLauren
        Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP5
    5. Thursday, April 24, 2014

      1. 6:35 am - 7:35 amKatie
        Yoga (Bring yoga mat)
        CRCE MP2
      2. 8:00 am - 8:45 amShea
        MVe Pilates (Call ahead)
        ARC MP2
      3. 12:00 pm - 1:00 pmKatie
        Yoga (Bring yoga mat)
        CRCE MP2
      4. 4:15 pm - 5:15 pmLauren N.
        PiYo (Bring yoga mat)
        ARC MP2
      5. 5:10 pm - 5:50 pmTina
        Cardio H20
        CRCE Aquatic Center
      6. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmDavid
        BODYCOMBAT
        ARC MP2
      7. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmKatie
        Beam
        ARC MP5
      8. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmLesa
        Cardio Camp
        CRCE MAC
      9. 6:00 pm - 7:00 pmCourtney
        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)
        ARC MP4
      10. 6:00 pm - 7:00 pmStephanie
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      11. 6:00 pm - 7:00 pmGloria
        Zumba
        CRCE MP1-2
      12. 6:45 pm - 7:45 pmAkila
        BollyX
        ARC MP2
      13. 7:00 pm - 8:00 pmKatie
        Yoga
        ARC MP5
      14. 7:15 pm - 7:45 pmGloria
        Core
        CRCE MP1
      15. 7:30 pm - 8:15 pmEmily
        TRX (Call Ahead)
        ARC MP4
    6. Friday, April 25, 2014

      1. 6:45 am - 7:30 amDavid
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      2. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pmAndra
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      3. 12:15 pm - 12:45 pmLesa
        Strength
        CRCE MP1-2
      4. 4:00 pm - 5:30 pmJerry
        Iyengar Yoga
        CRCE MP2
      5. 4:15 pm - 5:15 pmAlexis
        BODYCOMBAT
        ARC MP2
      6. 4:15 pm - 5:15 pmGloria
        BODYJAM
        ARC MP4
      7. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmLesa
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      8. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmAlexis
        Zumba
        ARC MP2
    7. Saturday, April 26, 2014

      1. 10:30 am - 11:30 amAlexis
        Zumba
        CRCE MP1-2
      2. 12:00 pm - 1:00 pmNatalie
        BODYCOMBAT
        CRCE MP1-2
      3. 12:00 pm - 1:00 pmStaff
        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)
        ARC MP4
  3. Week of April 27, 2014

    1. Sunday, April 27, 2014

      1. 11:00 am - 12:00 pmMarianna
        PiYo
        ARC MP4
      2. 12:00 pm - 1:00 pmStaff
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      3. 3:30 pm - 5:00 pmPat
        Yoga and Meditation
        CRCE MP2
    2. Monday, April 28, 2014

      1. 6:45 am - 7:30 amDavid
        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)
        ARC MP4
      2. 6:45 am - 7:30 amCycle
        ARC Cycle Studio
      3. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pmCourtney
        BODYCOMBAT Express
        ARC MP4
      4. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pmAnnmarie
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      5. 12:15 pm - 12:45 pmLesa
        Strength
        CRCE MP1-2
      6. 4:15 pm - 5:15 pmKatie
        Beam
        ARC MP4
      7. 4:15 pm - 5:15 pmAkila
        BollyX
        ARC MP2
      8. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmGloria
        BODYJAM
        ARC MP2
      9. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmDavid
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      10. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmTina
        Deep Water Exercise
        ARC Indoor/Outdoor Pool
      11. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmPaula
        TRX (Call Ahead)
        ARC MP4
      12. 5:30 pm - 6:00 pmLesa
        TurboKick
        CRCE MP1-2
      13. 6:00 pm - 7:00 pmAlexis
        BODYCOMBAT
        ARC MP5
      14. 6:00 pm - 6:30 pmLesa
        BODYJAM
        CRCE MP1-2
      15. 6:45 pm - 7:30 pmBODYPUMP (Call Ahead)
        ARC MP4
      16. 6:45 pm - 7:30 pmNatalie & Emily
        BODYPUMP (Call ahead)
        ARC MP4
      17. 6:45 pm - 7:45 pmNicole S.
        Zumba
        CRCE MP2
      18. 6:45 pm - 7:45 pmMarianna
        Zumba
        ARC MP2
      19. 7:30 pm - 8:30 pmLauren
        Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP5
    3. Tuesday, April 29, 2014

      1. 6:35 am - 7:35 amKatie
        Yoga (Bring yoga mat)
        CRCE MP2
      2. 8:00 am - 8:45 amShea
        MVe Pilates (Call ahead)
        ARC MP2
      3. 12:00 pm - 1:00 pmKatie
        Yoga (Bring yoga mat)
        CRCE MP2
      4. 12:10 pm - 12:55 pmNatalie
        BODYPUMP Express
        ARC MP4
      5. 4:15 pm - 5:15 pmLauren N.
        PiYo (Bring yoga mat)
        ARC MP2
      6. 4:30 pm - 5:30 pmDavid
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      7. 5:10 pm - 5:50 pmTina
        Cardio H20
        CRCE Aquatic Center
      8. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmLauren N.
        BODYCOMBAT
        ARC MP2
      9. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmLesa
        R.I.P.P.E.D.
        CRCE MAC
      10. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmNatalie
        willPower & grace
        ARC MP5
      11. 6:00 pm - 7:00 pmCourtney
        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)
        ARC MP4
      12. 6:00 pm - 7:00 pmDavid
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      13. 6:00 pm - 7:00 pmPaula
        Zumba
        CRCE MP1-2
      14. 7:00 pm - 8:00 pmLauren B.
        Yoga (Bring yoga mat)
        ARC MP5
      15. 7:15 pm - 8:00 pmToni
        Kick Fit
        CRCE MP1
      16. 7:30 pm - 8:15 pmEmily
        TRX (Call Ahead)
        ARC MP4
    4. Wednesday, April 30, 2014

      1. 6:45 am - 7:30 amDavid
        BODYCOMBAT
        CRCE MP1
      2. 6:45 am - 7:30 amAndra
        Cycle
        ARC Cycle Studio
      3. 6:45 am - 7:30 amMarianna
        Peaceful PiYo
        ARC MP2
      4. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pmCourtney
        BODYCOMBAT Express
        ARC MP4
      5. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pmAnnmarie
        Cycle
        ARC Cycle Studio
      6. 12:15 pm - 12:45 pmCore
        CRCE MP1-2
      7. 4:15 pm - 5:15 pmNicole S.
        Zumba
        ARC MP5
      8. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmDan
        BODYJAM
        ARC MP2
      9. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmDavid
        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)
        ARC MP4
      10. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmAnnmarie
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      11. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmTina
        Deep Water Exercise
        ARC Indoor/Outdoor Pool
      12. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmLesa
        TurboKick
        CRCE MP1-2
      13. 6:00 pm - 7:00 pmNatalie
        BODYCOMBAT
        ARC MP5
      14. 6:45 pm - 7:30 pmCarla
        Beam
        ARC MP4
      15. 6:45 pm - 7:30 pmPaula
        Chair Dance
        CRCE MP2
      16. 6:45 pm - 7:30 pmLesa
        Strength/Core
        CRCE MP1
      17. 6:45 pm - 7:45 pmGloria
        Zumba
        ARC MP2
      18. 7:30 pm - 8:30 pmLauren
        Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP5
  4. Week of May 1, 2014

    1. Thursday, May 1, 2014

      1. 6:35 am - 7:35 amKatie
        Yoga (Bring yoga mat)
        CRCE MP2
      2. 8:00 am - 8:45 amShea
        MVe Pilates (Call ahead)
        ARC MP2
      3. 12:00 pm - 1:00 pmKatie
        Yoga (Bring yoga mat)
        CRCE MP2
      4. 4:15 pm - 5:15 pmLauren N.
        PiYo (Bring yoga mat)
        ARC MP2
      5. 5:10 pm - 5:50 pmTina
        Cardio H20
        CRCE Aquatic Center
      6. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmDavid
        BODYCOMBAT
        ARC MP2
      7. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmKatie
        Beam
        ARC MP5
      8. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmLesa
        Cardio Camp
        CRCE MAC
      9. 6:00 pm - 7:00 pmCourtney
        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)
        ARC MP4
      10. 6:00 pm - 7:00 pmStephanie
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      11. 6:00 pm - 7:00 pmGloria
        Zumba
        CRCE MP1-2
      12. 6:45 pm - 7:45 pmAkila
        BollyX
        ARC MP2
      13. 7:00 pm - 8:00 pmKatie
        Yoga
        ARC MP5
      14. 7:15 pm - 7:45 pmGloria
        Core
        CRCE MP1
      15. 7:30 pm - 8:15 pmEmily
        TRX (Call Ahead)
        ARC MP4
    2. Friday, May 2, 2014

      1. 6:45 am - 7:30 amDavid
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      2. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pmAndra
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      3. 12:15 pm - 12:45 pmLesa
        Strength
        CRCE MP1-2
      4. 4:00 pm - 5:30 pmJerry
        Iyengar Yoga
        CRCE MP2
      5. 4:15 pm - 5:15 pmAlexis
        BODYCOMBAT
        ARC MP2
      6. 4:15 pm - 5:15 pmGloria
        BODYJAM
        ARC MP4
      7. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmLesa
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      8. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmAlexis
        Zumba
        ARC MP2
    3. Saturday, May 3, 2014

      1. 10:30 am - 11:30 amAlexis
        Zumba
        CRCE MP1-2
      2. 12:00 pm - 1:00 pmNatalie
        BODYCOMBAT
        CRCE MP1-2
      3. 12:00 pm - 1:00 pmStaff
        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)
        ARC MP4
  5. Week of May 4, 2014

    1. Sunday, May 4, 2014

      1. 11:00 am - 12:00 pmMarianna
        PiYo
        ARC MP4
      2. 12:00 pm - 1:00 pmStaff
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      3. 3:30 pm - 5:00 pmPat
        Yoga and Meditation
        CRCE MP2
    2. Monday, May 5, 2014

      1. 6:45 am - 7:30 amDavid
        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)
        ARC MP4
      2. 6:45 am - 7:30 amCycle
        ARC Cycle Studio
      3. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pmCourtney
        BODYCOMBAT Express
        ARC MP4
      4. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pmAnnmarie
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      5. 12:15 pm - 12:45 pmLesa
        Strength
        CRCE MP1-2
      6. 4:15 pm - 5:15 pmKatie
        Beam
        ARC MP4
      7. 4:15 pm - 5:15 pmAkila
        BollyX
        ARC MP2
      8. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmGloria
        BODYJAM
        ARC MP2
      9. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmDavid
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      10. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmTina
        Deep Water Exercise
        ARC Indoor/Outdoor Pool
      11. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmPaula
        TRX (Call Ahead)
        ARC MP4
      12. 5:30 pm - 6:00 pmLesa
        TurboKick
        CRCE MP1-2
      13. 6:00 pm - 7:00 pmAlexis
        BODYCOMBAT
        ARC MP5
      14. 6:00 pm - 6:30 pmLesa
        BODYJAM
        CRCE MP1-2
      15. 6:45 pm - 7:30 pmBODYPUMP (Call Ahead)
        ARC MP4
      16. 6:45 pm - 7:30 pmNatalie & Emily
        BODYPUMP (Call ahead)
        ARC MP4
      17. 6:45 pm - 7:45 pmMarianna
        Zumba
        ARC MP2
      18. 6:45 pm - 7:45 pmNicole S.
        Zumba
        CRCE MP2
      19. 7:30 pm - 8:30 pmLauren
        Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP5
    3. Tuesday, May 6, 2014

      1. 6:35 am - 7:35 amKatie
        Yoga (Bring yoga mat)
        CRCE MP2
      2. 8:00 am - 8:45 amShea
        MVe Pilates (Call ahead)
        ARC MP2
      3. 12:00 pm - 1:00 pmKatie
        Yoga (Bring yoga mat)
        CRCE MP2
      4. 12:10 pm - 12:55 pmNatalie
        BODYPUMP Express
        ARC MP4
      5. 4:15 pm - 5:15 pmLauren N.
        PiYo (Bring yoga mat)
        ARC MP2
      6. 4:30 pm - 5:30 pmDavid
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      7. 5:10 pm - 5:50 pmTina
        Cardio H20
        CRCE Aquatic Center
      8. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmLauren N.
        BODYCOMBAT
        ARC MP2
      9. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmLesa
        R.I.P.P.E.D.
        CRCE MAC
      10. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmNatalie
        willPower & grace
        ARC MP5
      11. 6:00 pm - 7:00 pmCourtney
        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)
        ARC MP4
      12. 6:00 pm - 7:00 pmDavid
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      13. 6:00 pm - 7:00 pmPaula
        Zumba
        CRCE MP1-2
      14. 7:00 pm - 8:00 pmLauren B.
        Yoga (Bring yoga mat)
        ARC MP5
      15. 7:15 pm - 8:00 pmToni
        Kick Fit
        CRCE MP1
      16. 7:30 pm - 8:15 pmEmily
        TRX (Call Ahead)
        ARC MP4
    4. Wednesday, May 7, 2014

      1. 6:45 am - 7:30 amDavid
        BODYCOMBAT
        CRCE MP1
      2. 6:45 am - 7:30 amAndra
        Cycle
        ARC Cycle Studio
      3. 6:45 am - 7:30 amMarianna
        Peaceful PiYo
        ARC MP2
      4.  Instruction Ends
      5. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pmCourtney
        BODYCOMBAT Express
        ARC MP4
      6. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pmAnnmarie
        Cycle
        ARC Cycle Studio
      7. 12:15 pm - 12:45 pmCore
        CRCE MP1-2
      8. 4:15 pm - 5:15 pmNicole S.
        Zumba
        ARC MP5
      9. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmDan
        BODYJAM
        ARC MP2
      10. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmDavid
        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)
        ARC MP4
      11. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmAnnmarie
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      12. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmTina
        Deep Water Exercise
        ARC Indoor/Outdoor Pool
      13. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmLesa
        TurboKick
        CRCE MP1-2
      14. 6:00 pm - 7:00 pmNatalie
        BODYCOMBAT
        ARC MP5
      15. 6:45 pm - 7:30 pmCarla
        Beam
        ARC MP4
      16. 6:45 pm - 7:30 pmPaula
        Chair Dance
        CRCE MP2
      17. 6:45 pm - 7:30 pmLesa
        Strength/Core
        CRCE MP1
      18. 6:45 pm - 7:45 pmGloria
        Zumba
        ARC MP2
      19. 7:30 pm - 8:30 pmLauren
        Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP5
    5. Thursday, May 8, 2014

      1. 6:35 am - 7:35 amKatie
        Yoga (Bring yoga mat)
        CRCE MP2
      2. 8:00 am - 8:45 amShea
        MVe Pilates (Call ahead)
        ARC MP2
      3. All DayIT No Change Period in effect
      4. 12:00 pm - 1:00 pmKatie
        Yoga (Bring yoga mat)
        CRCE MP2
      5. 4:15 pm - 5:15 pmLauren N.
        PiYo (Bring yoga mat)
        ARC MP2
      6. 5:10 pm - 5:50 pmTina
        Cardio H20
        CRCE Aquatic Center
      7. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmDavid
        BODYCOMBAT
        ARC MP2
      8. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmKatie
        Beam
        ARC MP5
      9. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmLesa
        Cardio Camp
        CRCE MAC
      10. 6:00 pm - 7:00 pmCourtney
        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)
        ARC MP4
      11. 6:00 pm - 7:00 pmStephanie
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      12. 6:00 pm - 7:00 pmGloria
        Zumba
        CRCE MP1-2
      13. 6:45 pm - 7:45 pmAkila
        BollyX
        ARC MP2
      14. 7:00 pm - 8:00 pmKatie
        Yoga
        ARC MP5
      15. 7:15 pm - 7:45 pmGloria
        Core
        CRCE MP1
      16. 7:30 pm - 8:15 pmEmily
        TRX (Call Ahead)
        ARC MP4
    6. Friday, May 9, 2014

      1. All DayIT No Change Period in effect
      2. 6:45 am - 7:30 amDavid
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      3.  Final Exams Begin
      4. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pmAndra
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      5. 12:15 pm - 12:45 pmLesa
        Strength
        CRCE MP1-2
      6. 4:00 pm - 5:30 pmJerry
        Iyengar Yoga
        CRCE MP2
      7. 4:15 pm - 5:15 pmAlexis
        BODYCOMBAT
        ARC MP2
      8. 4:15 pm - 5:15 pmGloria
        BODYJAM
        ARC MP4
      9. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmLesa
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      10. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmAlexis
        Zumba
        ARC MP2
    7. Saturday, May 10, 2014

      1. All DayIT No Change Period in effect
      2. 10:30 am - 11:30 amAlexis
        Zumba
        CRCE MP1-2
      3. 12:00 pm - 1:00 pmNatalie
        BODYCOMBAT
        CRCE MP1-2
      4. 12:00 pm - 1:00 pmStaff
        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)
        ARC MP4
  6. Week of May 11, 2014

    1. Sunday, May 11, 2014

      1. All DayIT No Change Period in effect
      2. 11:00 am - 12:00 pmMarianna
        PiYo
        ARC MP4
      3. 12:00 pm - 1:00 pmStaff
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      4. 1:00 pm - 3:00 pmSenior Sunday
        Bardeen Quad
      5. 3:30 pm - 5:00 pmPat
        Yoga and Meditation
        CRCE MP2
    2. Monday, May 12, 2014

      1. All DayIT No Change Period in effect
      2. 6:45 am - 7:30 amDavid
        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)
        ARC MP4
      3. 6:45 am - 7:30 amCycle
        ARC Cycle Studio
      4. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pmCourtney
        BODYCOMBAT Express
        ARC MP4
      5. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pmAnnmarie
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      6. 12:15 pm - 12:45 pmLesa
        Strength
        CRCE MP1-2
      7. 4:15 pm - 5:15 pmKatie
        Beam
        ARC MP4
      8. 4:15 pm - 5:15 pmAkila
        BollyX
        ARC MP2
      9. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmGloria
        BODYJAM
        ARC MP2
      10. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmDavid
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      11. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmTina
        Deep Water Exercise
        ARC Indoor/Outdoor Pool
      12. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmPaula
        TRX (Call Ahead)
        ARC MP4
      13. 5:30 pm - 6:00 pmLesa
        TurboKick
        CRCE MP1-2
      14. 6:00 pm - 7:00 pmAlexis
        BODYCOMBAT
        ARC MP5
      15. 6:00 pm - 6:30 pmLesa
        BODYJAM
        CRCE MP1-2
      16. 6:45 pm - 7:30 pmBODYPUMP (Call Ahead)
        ARC MP4
      17. 6:45 pm - 7:30 pmNatalie & Emily
        BODYPUMP (Call ahead)
        ARC MP4
      18. 6:45 pm - 7:45 pmMarianna
        Zumba
        ARC MP2
      19. 6:45 pm - 7:45 pmNicole S.
        Zumba
        CRCE MP2
      20. 7:30 pm - 8:30 pmLauren
        Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP5
    3. Tuesday, May 13, 2014

      1. All DayIT No Change Period in effect
      2. 6:35 am - 7:35 amKatie
        Yoga (Bring yoga mat)
        CRCE MP2
      3. 8:00 am - 8:45 amShea
        MVe Pilates (Call ahead)
        ARC MP2
      4. 12:00 pm - 1:00 pmKatie
        Yoga (Bring yoga mat)
        CRCE MP2
      5. 12:10 pm - 12:55 pmNatalie
        BODYPUMP Express
        ARC MP4
      6. 4:15 pm - 5:15 pmLauren N.
        PiYo (Bring yoga mat)
        ARC MP2
      7. 4:30 pm - 5:30 pmDavid
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      8. 5:10 pm - 5:50 pmTina
        Cardio H20
        CRCE Aquatic Center
      9. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmLauren N.
        BODYCOMBAT
        ARC MP2
      10. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmLesa
        R.I.P.P.E.D.
        CRCE MAC
      11. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmNatalie
        willPower & grace
        ARC MP5
      12. 6:00 pm - 7:00 pmCourtney
        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)
        ARC MP4
      13. 6:00 pm - 7:00 pmDavid
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      14. 6:00 pm - 7:00 pmPaula
        Zumba
        CRCE MP1-2
      15. 7:00 pm - 8:00 pmLauren B.
        Yoga (Bring yoga mat)
        ARC MP5
      16. 7:15 pm - 8:00 pmToni
        Kick Fit
        CRCE MP1
      17. 7:30 pm - 8:15 pmEmily
        TRX (Call Ahead)
        ARC MP4
    4. Wednesday, May 14, 2014

      1. All DayIT No Change Period in effect
      2. 6:45 am - 7:30 amDavid
        BODYCOMBAT
        CRCE MP1
      3. 6:45 am - 7:30 amAndra
        Cycle
        ARC Cycle Studio
      4. 6:45 am - 7:30 amMarianna
        Peaceful PiYo
        ARC MP2
      5. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pmCourtney
        BODYCOMBAT Express
        ARC MP4
      6. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pmAnnmarie
        Cycle
        ARC Cycle Studio
      7. 12:15 pm - 12:45 pmCore
        CRCE MP1-2
      8. 4:15 pm - 5:15 pmNicole S.
        Zumba
        ARC MP5
      9. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmDan
        BODYJAM
        ARC MP2
      10. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmDavid
        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)
        ARC MP4
      11. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmAnnmarie
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      12. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmTina
        Deep Water Exercise
        ARC Indoor/Outdoor Pool
      13. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmLesa
        TurboKick
        CRCE MP1-2
      14. 6:00 pm - 7:00 pmNatalie
        BODYCOMBAT
        ARC MP5
      15. 6:45 pm - 7:30 pmCarla
        Beam
        ARC MP4
      16. 6:45 pm - 7:30 pmPaula
        Chair Dance
        CRCE MP2
      17. 6:45 pm - 7:30 pmLesa
        Strength/Core
        CRCE MP1
      18. 6:45 pm - 7:45 pmGloria
        Zumba
        ARC MP2
      19. 7:30 pm - 8:30 pmLauren
        Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP5
    5. Thursday, May 15, 2014

      1. All DayIT No Change Period in effect
      2. 6:35 am - 7:35 amKatie
        Yoga (Bring yoga mat)
        CRCE MP2
      3. 8:00 am - 8:45 amShea
        MVe Pilates (Call ahead)
        ARC MP2
      4. 12:00 pm - 1:00 pmKatie
        Yoga (Bring yoga mat)
        CRCE MP2
      5. 4:15 pm - 5:15 pmLauren N.
        PiYo (Bring yoga mat)
        ARC MP2
      6. 5:10 pm - 5:50 pmTina
        Cardio H20
        CRCE Aquatic Center
      7. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmDavid
        BODYCOMBAT
        ARC MP2
      8. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmKatie
        Beam
        ARC MP5
      9. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmLesa
        Cardio Camp
        CRCE MAC
      10. 6:00 pm - 7:00 pmCourtney
        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)
        ARC MP4
      11. 6:00 pm - 7:00 pmStephanie
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      12. 6:00 pm - 7:00 pmGloria
        Zumba
        CRCE MP1-2
      13. 6:45 pm - 7:45 pmAkila
        BollyX
        ARC MP2
      14. 7:00 pm - 8:00 pmKatie
        Yoga
        ARC MP5
      15. 7:15 pm - 7:45 pmGloria
        Core
        CRCE MP1
      16. 7:30 pm - 8:15 pmEmily
        TRX (Call Ahead)
        ARC MP4
    6. Friday, May 16, 2014

      1. All DayIT No Change Period in effect
      2. 6:45 am - 7:30 amDavid
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      3. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pmAndra
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      4. 12:15 pm - 12:45 pmLesa
        Strength
        CRCE MP1-2
      5. 4:00 pm - 5:30 pmJerry
        Iyengar Yoga
        CRCE MP2
      6. 4:15 pm - 5:15 pmAlexis
        BODYCOMBAT
        ARC MP2
      7. 4:15 pm - 5:15 pmGloria
        BODYJAM
        ARC MP4
      8. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmLesa
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      9. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmAlexis
        Zumba
        ARC MP2
    7. Saturday, May 17, 2014

      1. All DayIT No Change Period in effect
      2. 9:30 am - 12:00 pmCommencement* (Saturday)
        Memorial Stadium
      3. 4:00 pm - 6:00 pmDean Andreas Cangellaris
        Dean's International Student Graduation Reception

        Illini Union
        Illini Room A
        1401 West Green Street
        Urbana, Illinois

  7. Week of May 18, 2014

    1. Sunday, May 18, 2014

      1. All DayIT No Change Period in effect
    2. Monday, May 19, 2014

      1. All DayIT No Change Period in effect
    3. Tuesday, May 20, 2014

      1. All DayIT No Change Period in effect
    4. Thursday, May 22, 2014

      1. 6:00 pm - 8:00 pmEngineering at Illinois in DETROIT

        Robert Bosch LLC
        38000 Hills Tech Drive
        Farmington Hills, Michigan