TEST FOR SKINS

TEST FOR SKINS

skip to main content

calendar tabs

  • (Selected tab)  All 
  • Grid
  • Month
  • Week
  • Day

All events

Event Detail Information

  1. Week of September 17, 2014

    1. Wednesday, September 17, 2014

      1. 6:30 am - 7:20 amKelsey
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      2. 6:45 am - 7:30 amAmir
        TRX
        ARC MP4
      3. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pmEmily
        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)
        ARC MP4
      4. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pmAndra
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      5. 12:15 pm - 12:45 pmLesa
        Core
        CRCE MP1-2
      6. 3:00 pm - 3:45 pmDavid & Annmarie
        Cycle Pool Party
        ARC Pool Deck
      7. 4:00 pm - 4:45 pmLexi
        Zumba Pool Party
        ARC Pool Party
      8. 4:30 pm - 5:15 pmEmily
        BODYATTACK
        ARC MP4
      9. 4:30 pm - 5:15 pmCarla
        Beam
        ARC MP5
      10. 5:00 pm - 5:45 pmAnnmarie & David
        Cycle Pool Party
        ARC Pool Deck
      11. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmDan
        BODYJAM (location change today only)
        ARC MP7
      12. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmGF Staff
        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)
        ARC MP4 & MP5
      13. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmBridget
        Deep Water Exercise
        ARC Indoor/Outdoor Pool
      14. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmLesa
        TurboKick
        CRCE MP1-2
      15. 6:00 pm - 7:00 pmStephanie
        Cycle (Not offered due to Party)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      16. 6:00 pm - 6:45 pmLexi
        Zumba Pool Party
        ARC Pool Party
      17. 6:45 pm - 7:30 pmToni
        Kickboxing
        ARC MP5
      18. 6:45 pm - 7:30 pmSarah
        Zumba
        ARC MP4
      19. 7:00 pm - 8:00 pmAnnmarie
        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP2
      20. 7:15 pm - 8:15 pmNicole S.
        Zumba
        CRCE MP2
    2. Thursday, September 18, 2014

      1. 6:30 am - 7:30 amDavid
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      2. 6:30 am - 7:30 amKatie
        Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        CRCE MP2
      3.  University of Illinois Foundation Weekend
        Varies
      4. 12:00 pm - 1:00 pmMelissa
        Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        CRCE MP2
      5. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pmNatalie
        BODYATTACK
        ARC MP4
      6. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pmLinsey
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      7. 4:30 pm - 5:15 pmNatalie
        BODYCOMBAT
        ARC MP2
      8. 5:00 pm - 5:45 pmAmir
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      9. 5:00 pm - 6:00 pmLauren B.
        Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP5
      10. 5:10 pm - 5:55 pmAnnmarie
        Cardio H2O
        CRCE Indoor Pool
      11. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmLexi
        BODYATTACK
        ARC MP2
      12. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmLesa
        Cardio Camp
        CRCE MAC
      13. 5:30 pmComputer Science "Celebration of Excellence" Awards
        Thomas M. Siebel Center for Computer Science, Room 1404
      14. 6:00 pm - 7:00 pmDavid
        BODYJAM
        ARC MP4
      15. 6:00 pm - 7:00 pmSarah
        Zumba
        CRCE MP1-2
      16. 6:15 pm - 7:15 pmLise
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      17. 7:00 pm - 8:00 pmKatie
        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP2
      18. 7:15 pm - 8:00 pmErin
        Beginner Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        CRCE MP2
      19. 7:15 pm - 8:00 pmAkila
        BollyX
        CRCE MP1
      20. 7:15 pm - 8:00 pmEmily
        TRX (Call Ahead)
        ARC MP4
    3. Friday, September 19, 2014

      1.  University of Illinois Foundation Weekend
        Varies
      2. 6:30 am - 7:20 amKelsey
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      3. 6:45 am - 7:30 amLauren N.
        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP4
      4. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pmEmily
        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)
        ARC MP4
      5. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pmOpen
        Cycle (Call Ahead) - Class Cancelled Indefinitely Until New Instructor Found
        ARC Cycle Studio
      6. 12:15 pm - 12:45 pmLesa
        Strength
        CRCE MP1-2
      7. 4:00 pm - 5:30 pmJerry
        Iyengar Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        CRCE MP2
      8. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmLexi
        BODYCOMBAT
        ARC MP2
      9. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmLesa
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      10. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmLinsey
        Deep Water Exercise
        ARC Indoor/Outdoor Pool
      11. 6:45 pm - 7:30 pmLexi
        Zumba
        ARC MP2
    4. Saturday, September 20, 2014

      1.  University of Illinois Foundation Weekend
        Varies
      2. 9:00 am - 10:15 amErin
        Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        CRCE MP2
      3. 10:30 am - 11:30 amDavid
        BODYATTACK
        CRCE MP1-2
      4. 10:30 am - 11:15 amAmir
        TRX (Call Ahead)
        ARC MP4
      5. 10:45 am - 11:30 amGF Staff
        Cardio H2O
        CRCE Indoor Pool
      6. 12:00 pm - 1:00 pmDavid
        BODYCOMBAT
        CRCE MP1
      7. 12:00 pm - 1:00 pmNatalie
        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)
        ARC MP4
  2. Week of September 21, 2014

    1. Sunday, September 21, 2014

      1. 11:00 am - 12:00 pmLauren N.
        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP2
      2. 11:00 am - 12:00 pmAmir
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      3. 3:30 pm - 5:00 pmPat
        Yoga and Relaxation (Bring Yoga Mat)
        CRCE MP2
    2. Monday, September 22, 2014

      1. 6:30 am - 7:20 amStaff Rotation
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      2. 6:45 am - 7:30 amLauren N.
        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP4
      3. 12:00 pm - 12:40 pmAnnmarie
        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP4
      4. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pmOpen
        Cycle (Call Ahead) - Class Cancelled Indefinitely Until New Instructor Found
        ARC Cycle Studio
      5. 12:15 pm - 12:45 pmLesa
        Strength
        CRCE MP1-2
      6. 4:30 pm - 5:15 pmDavid
        BODYATTACK
        ARC MP4
      7. 4:30 pm - 5:15 pmKatie
        Beam
        ARC MP5
      8. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmLesa
        BODYATTACK
        CRCE MP1-2
      9. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmAgnes
        BODYJAM
        ARC MP2
      10. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmGF Staff
        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)
        ARC MP4 & MP5
      11. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmBridget
        Deep Water Exercise
        ARC Indoor/Outdoor Pool
      12. 6:00 pm - 7:00 pmDavid
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      13. 6:45 pm - 7:30 pmLexi
        Zumba
        ARC MP4
      14. 7:00 pm - 8:00 pmAnnmarie
        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP2
      15. 7:15 pm - 8:15 pmNicole S.
        Zumba
        CRCE MP2
    3. Tuesday, September 23, 2014

      1. 6:30 am - 7:30 amDavid
        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)
        ARC MP4
      2. 6:30 am - 7:30 amKatie
        Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        CRCE MP2
      3. 12:00 pm - 1:00 pmMelissa
        Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        CRCE MP2
      4. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pmNatalie
        BODYCOMBAT
        ARC MP4
      5. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pmLinsey
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      6. 4:30 pm - 5:15 pmDavid
        BODYCOMBAT
        ARC MP2
      7. 5:00 pm - 5:45 pmAnnmarie
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      8. 5:00 pm - 6:00 pmLauren B.
        Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP5
      9. 5:10 pm - 5:55 pmLinsey
        Cardio H2O
        CRCE Indoor Pool
      10. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmNatalie
        BODYATTACK
        ARC MP2
      11. 5:30 pmMorrill Engineering Program (MEP) Fall Networking Dinner
        Illini Union, Colonial Room, 1401 West Green Street, Urbana
      12. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmLesa
        R.I.P.P.E.D.
        CRCE MAC
      13. 6:00 pm - 7:00 pmNicole S.
        BODYJAM
        ARC MP4
      14. 6:00 pm - 7:00 pmAlexandra
        Zumba
        CRCE MP1-2
      15. 6:15 pm - 7:15 pmAnnmarie
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      16. 7:00 pm - 8:00 pmKatie
        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP2
      17. 7:15 pm - 8:00 pmErin
        Beginner Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        CRCE MP2
      18. 7:15 pm - 8:00 pmLinsey
        TRX (Call Ahead)
        ARC MP4
    4. Wednesday, September 24, 2014

      1. 6:30 am - 7:20 amKelsey
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      2. 6:45 am - 7:30 amAmir
        TRX
        ARC MP4
      3. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pmEmily
        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)
        ARC MP4
      4. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pmAndra
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      5. 12:15 pm - 12:45 pmLesa
        Core
        CRCE MP1-2
      6. 4:30 pm - 5:15 pmEmily
        BODYATTACK
        ARC MP4
      7. 4:30 pm - 5:15 pmCarla
        Beam
        ARC MP5
      8. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmDan
        BODYJAM
        ARC MP2
      9. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmGF Staff
        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)
        ARC MP4 & MP5
      10. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmBridget
        Deep Water Exercise
        ARC Indoor/Outdoor Pool
      11. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmLesa
        TurboKick
        CRCE MP1-2
      12. 6:00 pm - 7:00 pmStephanie
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      13. 6:45 pm - 7:30 pmToni
        Kickboxing
        ARC MP5
      14. 6:45 pm - 7:30 pmSarah
        Zumba
        ARC MP4
      15. 7:00 pm - 8:00 pmAnnmarie
        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP2
      16. 7:15 pm - 8:15 pmNicole S.
        Zumba
        CRCE MP2
    5. Thursday, September 25, 2014

      1. 6:30 am - 7:30 amDavid
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      2. 6:30 am - 7:30 amKatie
        Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        CRCE MP2
      3. 12:00 pm - 1:00 pmMelissa
        Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        CRCE MP2
      4. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pmNatalie
        BODYATTACK
        ARC MP4
      5. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pmLinsey
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      6. 4:30 pm - 5:15 pmNatalie
        BODYCOMBAT
        ARC MP2
      7. 5:00 pm - 5:45 pmAmir
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      8. 5:00 pm - 6:00 pmLauren B.
        Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP5
      9. 5:10 pm - 5:55 pmAnnmarie
        Cardio H2O
        CRCE Indoor Pool
      10. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmLexi
        BODYATTACK
        ARC MP2
      11. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmLesa
        Cardio Camp
        CRCE MAC
      12. 6:00 pm - 7:00 pmDavid
        BODYJAM
        ARC MP4
      13. 6:00 pm - 7:00 pmSarah
        Zumba
        CRCE MP1-2
      14. 6:15 pm - 7:15 pmLise
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      15. 7:00 pm - 8:00 pmKatie
        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP2
      16. 7:15 pm - 8:00 pmErin
        Beginner Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        CRCE MP2
      17. 7:15 pm - 8:00 pmAkila
        BollyX
        CRCE MP1
      18. 7:15 pm - 8:00 pmEmily
        TRX (Call Ahead)
        ARC MP4
    6. Friday, September 26, 2014

      1. 6:30 am - 7:20 amKelsey
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      2. 6:45 am - 7:30 amLauren N.
        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP4
      3. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pmEmily
        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)
        ARC MP4
      4. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pmOpen
        Cycle (Call Ahead) - Class Cancelled Indefinitely Until New Instructor Found
        ARC Cycle Studio
      5. 12:15 pm - 12:45 pmLesa
        Strength
        CRCE MP1-2
      6. 4:00 pm - 5:30 pmJerry
        Iyengar Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        CRCE MP2
      7. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmLexi
        BODYCOMBAT
        ARC MP2
      8. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmLesa
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      9. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmLinsey
        Deep Water Exercise
        ARC Indoor/Outdoor Pool
      10. 6:45 pm - 7:30 pmLexi
        Zumba
        ARC MP2
    7. Saturday, September 27, 2014

      1. 9:00 am - 10:15 amErin
        Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        CRCE MP2
      2. 10:30 am - 11:30 amDavid
        BODYATTACK
        CRCE MP1-2
      3. 10:30 am - 11:15 amAmir
        TRX (Call Ahead)
        ARC MP4
      4. 10:45 am - 11:30 amGF Staff
        Cardio H2O
        CRCE Indoor Pool
      5. 12:00 pm - 1:00 pmDavid
        BODYCOMBAT
        CRCE MP1
      6. 12:00 pm - 1:00 pmNatalie
        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)
        ARC MP4
  3. Week of September 28, 2014

    1. Sunday, September 28, 2014

      1. 11:00 am - 12:00 pmLauren N.
        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP2
      2. 11:00 am - 12:00 pmAmir
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      3. 3:30 pm - 5:00 pmPat
        Yoga and Relaxation (Bring Yoga Mat)
        CRCE MP2
    2. Monday, September 29, 2014

      1. 6:30 am - 7:20 amStaff Rotation
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      2. 6:45 am - 7:30 amLauren N.
        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP4
      3. 12:00 pm - 12:40 pmAnnmarie
        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP4
      4. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pmOpen
        Cycle (Call Ahead) - Class Cancelled Indefinitely Until New Instructor Found
        ARC Cycle Studio
      5. 12:15 pm - 12:45 pmLesa
        Strength
        CRCE MP1-2
      6. 4:30 pm - 5:15 pmDavid
        BODYATTACK
        ARC MP4
      7. 4:30 pm - 5:15 pmKatie
        Beam
        ARC MP5
      8. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmLesa
        BODYATTACK
        CRCE MP1-2
      9. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmAgnes
        BODYJAM
        ARC MP2
      10. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmGF Staff
        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)
        ARC MP4 & MP5
      11. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmBridget
        Deep Water Exercise
        ARC Indoor/Outdoor Pool
      12. 6:00 pm - 7:00 pmDavid
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      13. 6:45 pm - 7:30 pmLexi
        Zumba
        ARC MP4
      14. 7:00 pm - 8:00 pmAnnmarie
        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP2
      15. 7:15 pm - 8:15 pmNicole S.
        Zumba
        CRCE MP2
    3. Tuesday, September 30, 2014

      1. 6:30 am - 7:30 amDavid
        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)
        ARC MP4
      2. 6:30 am - 7:30 amKatie
        Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        CRCE MP2
      3. 12:00 pm - 1:00 pmMelissa
        Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        CRCE MP2
      4. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pmNatalie
        BODYCOMBAT
        ARC MP4
      5. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pmLinsey
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      6. 4:30 pm - 5:15 pmDavid
        BODYCOMBAT
        ARC MP2
      7. 5:00 pm - 5:45 pmAnnmarie
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      8. 5:00 pm - 6:00 pmLauren B.
        Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP5
      9. 5:10 pm - 5:55 pmLinsey
        Cardio H2O
        CRCE Indoor Pool
      10. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmNatalie
        BODYATTACK
        ARC MP2
      11. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmLesa
        R.I.P.P.E.D.
        CRCE MAC
      12. 6:00 pm - 7:00 pmNicole S.
        BODYJAM
        ARC MP4
      13. 6:00 pm - 7:00 pmAlexandra
        Zumba
        CRCE MP1-2
      14. 6:15 pm - 7:15 pmAnnmarie
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      15. 7:00 pm - 8:00 pmKatie
        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP2
      16. 7:15 pm - 8:00 pmErin
        Beginner Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        CRCE MP2
      17. 7:15 pm - 8:00 pmLinsey
        TRX (Call Ahead)
        ARC MP4
  4. Week of October 1, 2014

    1. Wednesday, October 1, 2014

      1. 6:30 am - 7:20 amKelsey
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      2. 6:45 am - 7:30 amAmir
        TRX
        ARC MP4
      3. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pmEmily
        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)
        ARC MP4
      4. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pmAndra
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      5. 12:15 pm - 12:45 pmLesa
        Core
        CRCE MP1-2
      6. 4:30 pm - 5:15 pmEmily
        BODYATTACK
        ARC MP4
      7. 4:30 pm - 5:15 pmCarla
        Beam
        ARC MP5
      8. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmDan
        BODYJAM
        ARC MP2
      9. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmGF Staff
        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)
        ARC MP4 & MP5
      10. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmBridget
        Deep Water Exercise
        ARC Indoor/Outdoor Pool
      11. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmLesa
        TurboKick
        CRCE MP1-2
      12. 6:00 pm - 7:00 pmStephanie
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      13. 6:45 pm - 7:30 pmToni
        Kickboxing
        ARC MP5
      14. 6:45 pm - 7:30 pmSarah
        Zumba
        ARC MP4
      15. 7:00 pm - 8:00 pmAnnmarie
        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP2
      16. 7:15 pm - 8:15 pmNicole S.
        Zumba
        CRCE MP2
    2. Thursday, October 2, 2014

      1. 6:30 am - 7:30 amDavid
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      2. 6:30 am - 7:30 amKatie
        Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        CRCE MP2
      3. 12:00 pm - 1:00 pmMelissa
        Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        CRCE MP2
      4. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pmNatalie
        BODYATTACK
        ARC MP4
      5. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pmLinsey
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      6. 4:30 pm - 5:15 pmNatalie
        BODYCOMBAT
        ARC MP2
      7. 5:00 pm - 5:45 pmAmir
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      8. 5:00 pm - 6:00 pmLauren B.
        Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP5
      9. 5:10 pm - 5:55 pmAnnmarie
        Cardio H2O
        CRCE Indoor Pool
      10. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmLexi
        BODYATTACK
        ARC MP2
      11. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmLesa
        Cardio Camp
        CRCE MAC
      12. 6:00 pm - 7:00 pmDavid
        BODYJAM
        ARC MP4
      13. 6:00 pm - 7:00 pmSarah
        Zumba
        CRCE MP1-2
      14. 6:15 pm - 7:15 pmLise
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      15. 7:00 pm - 8:00 pmKatie
        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP2
      16. 7:15 pm - 8:00 pmErin
        Beginner Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        CRCE MP2
      17. 7:15 pm - 8:00 pmAkila
        BollyX
        CRCE MP1
      18. 7:15 pm - 8:00 pmEmily
        TRX (Call Ahead)
        ARC MP4
    3. Friday, October 3, 2014

      1. 6:30 am - 7:20 amKelsey
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      2. 6:45 am - 7:30 amLauren N.
        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP4
      3. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pmEmily
        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)
        ARC MP4
      4. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pmOpen
        Cycle (Call Ahead) - Class Cancelled Indefinitely Until New Instructor Found
        ARC Cycle Studio
      5. 12:15 pm - 12:45 pmLesa
        Strength
        CRCE MP1-2
      6. 4:00 pm - 5:30 pmJerry
        Iyengar Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        CRCE MP2
      7. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmLexi
        BODYCOMBAT
        ARC MP2
      8. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmLesa
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      9. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmLinsey
        Deep Water Exercise
        ARC Indoor/Outdoor Pool
      10. 6:45 pm - 7:30 pmLexi
        Zumba
        ARC MP2
    4. Saturday, October 4, 2014

      1. 9:00 am - 10:15 amErin
        Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        CRCE MP2
      2. 10:30 am - 11:30 amDavid
        BODYATTACK
        CRCE MP1-2
      3. 10:30 am - 11:15 amAmir
        TRX (Call Ahead)
        ARC MP4
      4. 10:45 am - 11:30 amGF Staff
        Cardio H2O
        CRCE Indoor Pool
      5. 12:00 pm - 1:00 pmDavid
        BODYCOMBAT
        CRCE MP1
      6. 12:00 pm - 1:00 pmNatalie
        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)
        ARC MP4
  5. Week of October 5, 2014

    1. Sunday, October 5, 2014

      1. 11:00 am - 12:00 pmLauren N.
        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP2
      2. 11:00 am - 12:00 pmAmir
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      3. 3:30 pm - 5:00 pmPat
        Yoga and Relaxation (Bring Yoga Mat)
        CRCE MP2
    2. Monday, October 6, 2014

      1. 6:30 am - 7:20 amStaff Rotation
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      2. 6:45 am - 7:30 amLauren N.
        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP4
      3. 12:00 pm - 12:40 pmAnnmarie
        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP4
      4. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pmOpen
        Cycle (Call Ahead) - Class Cancelled Indefinitely Until New Instructor Found
        ARC Cycle Studio
      5. 12:15 pm - 12:45 pmLesa
        Strength
        CRCE MP1-2
      6. 4:30 pm - 5:15 pmDavid
        BODYATTACK
        ARC MP4
      7. 4:30 pm - 5:15 pmKatie
        Beam
        ARC MP5
      8. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmLesa
        BODYATTACK
        CRCE MP1-2
      9. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmAgnes
        BODYJAM
        ARC MP2
      10. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmGF Staff
        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)
        ARC MP4 & MP5
      11. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmBridget
        Deep Water Exercise
        ARC Indoor/Outdoor Pool
      12. 6:00 pm - 7:00 pmDavid
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      13. 6:45 pm - 7:30 pmLexi
        Zumba
        ARC MP4
      14. 7:00 pm - 8:00 pmAnnmarie
        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP2
      15. 7:15 pm - 8:15 pmNicole S.
        Zumba
        CRCE MP2
    3. Tuesday, October 7, 2014

      1. 6:30 am - 7:30 amDavid
        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)
        ARC MP4
      2. 6:30 am - 7:30 amKatie
        Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        CRCE MP2
      3. 12:00 pm - 1:00 pmMelissa
        Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        CRCE MP2
      4. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pmNatalie
        BODYCOMBAT
        ARC MP4
      5. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pmLinsey
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      6. 4:30 pm - 5:15 pmDavid
        BODYCOMBAT
        ARC MP2
      7. 5:00 pm - 5:45 pmAnnmarie
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      8. 5:00 pm - 6:00 pmLauren B.
        Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP5
      9. 5:10 pm - 5:55 pmLinsey
        Cardio H2O
        CRCE Indoor Pool
      10. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmNatalie
        BODYATTACK
        ARC MP2
      11. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmLesa
        R.I.P.P.E.D.
        CRCE MAC
      12. 6:00 pm - 7:00 pmNicole S.
        BODYJAM
        ARC MP4
      13. 6:00 pm - 7:00 pmAlexandra
        Zumba
        CRCE MP1-2
      14. 6:15 pm - 7:15 pmAnnmarie
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      15. 7:00 pm - 8:00 pmKatie
        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP2
      16. 7:15 pm - 8:00 pmErin
        Beginner Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        CRCE MP2
      17. 7:15 pm - 8:00 pmLinsey
        TRX (Call Ahead)
        ARC MP4
    4. Wednesday, October 8, 2014

      1. 6:30 am - 7:20 amKelsey
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      2. 6:45 am - 7:30 amAmir
        TRX
        ARC MP4
      3. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pmEmily
        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)
        ARC MP4
      4. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pmAndra
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      5. 12:15 pm - 12:45 pmLesa
        Core
        CRCE MP1-2
      6. 4:00 pmDonald Bitzer, Andreas Cangellaris, Rohit Bhargava
        Engineering Education at Illinois: Past, Present and Future
        1005 Beckman Institute
      7. 4:30 pm - 5:15 pmEmily
        BODYATTACK
        ARC MP4
      8. 4:30 pm - 5:15 pmCarla
        Beam
        ARC MP5
      9. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmDan
        BODYJAM
        ARC MP2
      10. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmGF Staff
        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)
        ARC MP4 & MP5
      11. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmBridget
        Deep Water Exercise
        ARC Indoor/Outdoor Pool
      12. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmLesa
        TurboKick
        CRCE MP1-2
      13. 6:00 pm - 7:00 pmStephanie
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      14. 6:45 pm - 7:30 pmToni
        Kickboxing
        ARC MP5
      15. 6:45 pm - 7:30 pmSarah
        Zumba
        ARC MP4
      16. 7:00 pm - 8:00 pmAnnmarie
        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP2
      17. 7:15 pm - 8:15 pmNicole S.
        Zumba
        CRCE MP2
    5. Thursday, October 9, 2014

      1. 6:30 am - 7:30 amDavid
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      2. 6:30 am - 7:30 amKatie
        Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        CRCE MP2
      3. 12:00 pm - 1:00 pmMelissa
        Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        CRCE MP2
      4. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pmNatalie
        BODYATTACK
        ARC MP4
      5. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pmLinsey
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      6. 4:30 pm - 5:15 pmNatalie
        BODYCOMBAT
        ARC MP2
      7. 5:00 pm - 5:45 pmAmir
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      8. 5:00 pm - 6:00 pmLauren B.
        Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP5
      9. 5:10 pm - 5:55 pmAnnmarie
        Cardio H2O
        CRCE Indoor Pool
      10. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmLexi
        BODYATTACK
        ARC MP2
      11. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmLesa
        Cardio Camp
        CRCE MAC
      12. 6:00 pm - 7:00 pmDavid
        BODYJAM
        ARC MP4
      13. 6:00 pm - 7:00 pmSarah
        Zumba
        CRCE MP1-2
      14. 6:15 pm - 7:15 pmLise
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      15. 7:00 pm - 8:00 pmKatie
        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP2
      16. 7:15 pm - 8:00 pmErin
        Beginner Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        CRCE MP2
      17. 7:15 pm - 8:00 pmAkila
        BollyX
        CRCE MP1
      18. 7:15 pm - 8:00 pmEmily
        TRX (Call Ahead)
        ARC MP4
    6. Friday, October 10, 2014

      1. 6:30 am - 7:20 amKelsey
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      2. 6:45 am - 7:30 amLauren N.
        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP4
      3. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pmEmily
        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)
        ARC MP4
      4. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pmOpen
        Cycle (Call Ahead) - Class Cancelled Indefinitely Until New Instructor Found
        ARC Cycle Studio
      5. 12:15 pm - 12:45 pmLesa
        Strength
        CRCE MP1-2
      6. 1:00 pmElectrical and Computer Engineering Building Dedication
        Electrical and Computer Engineering Building, 306 N. Wright St., Urbana
      7. 4:00 pm - 5:30 pmJerry
        Iyengar Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        CRCE MP2
      8. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmLexi
        BODYCOMBAT
        ARC MP2
      9. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmLesa
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      10. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmLinsey
        Deep Water Exercise
        ARC Indoor/Outdoor Pool
      11. 6:45 pm - 7:30 pmLexi
        Zumba
        ARC MP2
    7. Saturday, October 11, 2014

      1. 9:00 am - 10:15 amErin
        Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        CRCE MP2
      2. 10:30 am - 11:30 amDavid
        BODYATTACK
        CRCE MP1-2
      3. 10:30 am - 11:15 amAmir
        TRX (Call Ahead)
        ARC MP4
      4. 10:45 am - 11:30 amGF Staff
        Cardio H2O
        CRCE Indoor Pool
      5. 12:00 pm - 1:00 pmDavid
        BODYCOMBAT
        CRCE MP1
      6. 12:00 pm - 1:00 pmNatalie
        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)
        ARC MP4
  6. Week of October 12, 2014

    1. Sunday, October 12, 2014

      1. 11:00 am - 12:00 pmLauren N.
        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP2
      2. 11:00 am - 12:00 pmAmir
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      3. 3:30 pm - 5:00 pmPat
        Yoga and Relaxation (Bring Yoga Mat)
        CRCE MP2
    2. Monday, October 13, 2014

      1. 6:30 am - 7:20 amStaff Rotation
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      2. 6:45 am - 7:30 amLauren N.
        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP4
      3. 12:00 pm - 12:40 pmAnnmarie
        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP4
      4. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pmOpen
        Cycle (Call Ahead) - Class Cancelled Indefinitely Until New Instructor Found
        ARC Cycle Studio
      5. 12:15 pm - 12:45 pmLesa
        Strength
        CRCE MP1-2
      6. 4:30 pm - 5:15 pmDavid
        BODYATTACK
        ARC MP4
      7. 4:30 pm - 5:15 pmKatie
        Beam
        ARC MP5
      8. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmLesa
        BODYATTACK
        CRCE MP1-2
      9. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmAgnes
        BODYJAM
        ARC MP2
      10. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmGF Staff
        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)
        ARC MP4 & MP5
      11. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmBridget
        Deep Water Exercise
        ARC Indoor/Outdoor Pool
      12. 6:00 pm - 7:00 pmDavid
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      13. 6:45 pm - 7:30 pmLexi
        Zumba
        ARC MP4
      14. 7:00 pm - 8:00 pmAnnmarie
        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP2
      15. 7:15 pm - 8:15 pmNicole S.
        Zumba
        CRCE MP2
    3. Tuesday, October 14, 2014

      1. 6:30 am - 7:30 amDavid
        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)
        ARC MP4
      2. 6:30 am - 7:30 amKatie
        Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        CRCE MP2
      3. 12:00 pm - 1:00 pmMelissa
        Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        CRCE MP2
      4. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pmNatalie
        BODYCOMBAT
        ARC MP4
      5. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pmLinsey
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      6. 4:30 pm - 5:15 pmDavid
        BODYCOMBAT
        ARC MP2
      7. 5:00 pm - 5:45 pmAnnmarie
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      8. 5:00 pm - 6:00 pmLauren B.
        Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP5
      9. 5:10 pm - 5:55 pmLinsey
        Cardio H2O
        CRCE Indoor Pool
      10. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmNatalie
        BODYATTACK
        ARC MP2
      11. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmLesa
        R.I.P.P.E.D.
        CRCE MAC
      12. 6:00 pm - 7:00 pmNicole S.
        BODYJAM
        ARC MP4
      13. 6:00 pm - 7:00 pmAlexandra
        Zumba
        CRCE MP1-2
      14. 6:15 pm - 7:15 pmAnnmarie
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      15. 7:00 pm - 8:00 pmKatie
        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP2
      16. 7:15 pm - 8:00 pmErin
        Beginner Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        CRCE MP2
      17. 7:15 pm - 8:00 pmLinsey
        TRX (Call Ahead)
        ARC MP4
    4. Wednesday, October 15, 2014

      1. 6:30 am - 7:20 amKelsey
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      2. 6:45 am - 7:30 amAmir
        TRX
        ARC MP4
      3. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pmEmily
        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)
        ARC MP4
      4. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pmAndra
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      5. 12:15 pm - 12:45 pmLesa
        Core
        CRCE MP1-2
      6. 4:30 pm - 5:15 pmEmily
        BODYATTACK
        ARC MP4
      7. 4:30 pm - 5:15 pmCarla
        Beam
        ARC MP5
      8. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmDan
        BODYJAM
        ARC MP2
      9. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmGF Staff
        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)
        ARC MP4 & MP5
      10. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmBridget
        Deep Water Exercise
        ARC Indoor/Outdoor Pool
      11. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmLesa
        TurboKick
        CRCE MP1-2
      12. 6:00 pm - 7:00 pmStephanie
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      13. 6:45 pm - 7:30 pmToni
        Kickboxing
        ARC MP5
      14. 6:45 pm - 7:30 pmSarah
        Zumba
        ARC MP4
      15. 7:00 pm - 8:00 pmAnnmarie
        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP2
      16. 7:15 pm - 8:15 pmNicole S.
        Zumba
        CRCE MP2
    5. Thursday, October 16, 2014

      1. 6:30 am - 7:30 amDavid
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      2. 6:30 am - 7:30 amKatie
        Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        CRCE MP2
      3. 12:00 pm - 1:00 pmMelissa
        Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        CRCE MP2
      4. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pmNatalie
        BODYATTACK
        ARC MP4
      5. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pmLinsey
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      6. 4:00 pmHall of Fame Induction Ceremony
        Electrical and Computer Engineering Building, Grainger Auditorium
      7. 4:30 pm - 5:15 pmNatalie
        BODYCOMBAT
        ARC MP2
      8. 5:00 pm - 5:45 pmAmir
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      9. 5:00 pm - 6:00 pmLauren B.
        Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP5
      10. 5:10 pm - 5:55 pmAnnmarie
        Cardio H2O
        CRCE Indoor Pool
      11. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmLexi
        BODYATTACK
        ARC MP2
      12. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmLesa
        Cardio Camp
        CRCE MAC
      13. 6:00 pm - 7:00 pmDavid
        BODYJAM
        ARC MP4
      14. 6:00 pm - 7:00 pmSarah
        Zumba
        CRCE MP1-2
      15. 6:15 pm - 7:15 pmLise
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      16. 7:00 pm - 8:00 pmKatie
        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP2
      17. 7:15 pm - 8:00 pmErin
        Beginner Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        CRCE MP2
      18. 7:15 pm - 8:00 pmAkila
        BollyX
        CRCE MP1
      19. 7:15 pm - 8:00 pmEmily
        TRX (Call Ahead)
        ARC MP4
    6. Friday, October 17, 2014

      1. 6:30 am - 7:20 amKelsey
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      2. 6:45 am - 7:30 amLauren N.
        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP4
      3. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pmEmily
        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)
        ARC MP4
      4. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pmOpen
        Cycle (Call Ahead) - Class Cancelled Indefinitely Until New Instructor Found
        ARC Cycle Studio
      5. 12:15 pm - 12:45 pmLesa
        Strength
        CRCE MP1-2
      6. 4:00 pm - 5:30 pmJerry
        Iyengar Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        CRCE MP2
      7. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmLexi
        BODYCOMBAT
        ARC MP2
      8. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmLesa
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      9. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmLinsey
        Deep Water Exercise
        ARC Indoor/Outdoor Pool
      10. 6:45 pm - 7:30 pmLexi
        Zumba
        ARC MP2
    7. Saturday, October 18, 2014

      1. 9:00 am - 10:15 amErin
        Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        CRCE MP2
      2. 10:30 am - 11:30 amDavid
        BODYATTACK
        CRCE MP1-2
      3. 10:30 am - 11:15 amAmir
        TRX (Call Ahead)
        ARC MP4
      4. 10:45 am - 11:30 amGF Staff
        Cardio H2O
        CRCE Indoor Pool
      5. 12:00 pm - 1:00 pmDavid
        BODYCOMBAT
        CRCE MP1
      6. 12:00 pm - 1:00 pmNatalie
        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)
        ARC MP4
  7. Week of October 19, 2014

    1. Sunday, October 19, 2014

      1. 11:00 am - 12:00 pmLauren N.
        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP2
      2. 11:00 am - 12:00 pmAmir
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      3. 3:30 pm - 5:00 pmPat
        Yoga and Relaxation (Bring Yoga Mat)
        CRCE MP2
    2. Monday, October 20, 2014

      1. 6:30 am - 7:20 amStaff Rotation
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      2. 6:45 am - 7:30 amLauren N.
        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP4
      3. 12:00 pm - 12:40 pmAnnmarie
        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP4
      4. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pmOpen
        Cycle (Call Ahead) - Class Cancelled Indefinitely Until New Instructor Found
        ARC Cycle Studio
      5. 12:15 pm - 12:45 pmLesa
        Strength
        CRCE MP1-2
      6. 4:30 pm - 5:15 pmDavid
        BODYATTACK
        ARC MP4
      7. 4:30 pm - 5:15 pmKatie
        Beam
        ARC MP5
      8. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmLesa
        BODYATTACK
        CRCE MP1-2
      9. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmAgnes
        BODYJAM
        ARC MP2
      10. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmGF Staff
        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)
        ARC MP4 & MP5
      11. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmBridget
        Deep Water Exercise
        ARC Indoor/Outdoor Pool
      12. 6:00 pm - 7:00 pmDavid
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      13. 6:45 pm - 7:30 pmLexi
        Zumba
        ARC MP4
      14. 7:00 pm - 8:00 pmAnnmarie
        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP2
      15. 7:15 pm - 8:15 pmNicole S.
        Zumba
        CRCE MP2
    3. Tuesday, October 21, 2014

      1. 6:30 am - 7:30 amDavid
        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)
        ARC MP4
      2. 6:30 am - 7:30 amKatie
        Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        CRCE MP2
      3. 12:00 pm - 1:00 pmMelissa
        Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        CRCE MP2
      4. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pmNatalie
        BODYCOMBAT
        ARC MP4
      5. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pmLinsey
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      6. 4:30 pm - 5:15 pmDavid
        BODYCOMBAT
        ARC MP2
      7. 5:00 pm - 5:45 pmAnnmarie
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      8. 5:00 pm - 6:00 pmLauren B.
        Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP5
      9. 5:10 pm - 5:55 pmLinsey
        Cardio H2O
        CRCE Indoor Pool
      10. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmNatalie
        BODYATTACK
        ARC MP2
      11. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmLesa
        R.I.P.P.E.D.
        CRCE MAC
      12. 6:00 pm - 7:00 pmNicole S.
        BODYJAM
        ARC MP4
      13. 6:00 pm - 7:00 pmAlexandra
        Zumba
        CRCE MP1-2
      14. 6:15 pm - 7:15 pmAnnmarie
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      15. 7:00 pm - 8:00 pmKatie
        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP2
      16. 7:15 pm - 8:00 pmErin
        Beginner Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        CRCE MP2
      17. 7:15 pm - 8:00 pmLinsey
        TRX (Call Ahead)
        ARC MP4
    4. Wednesday, October 22, 2014

      1. 6:30 am - 7:20 amKelsey
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      2. 6:45 am - 7:30 amAmir
        TRX
        ARC MP4
      3. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pmEmily
        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)
        ARC MP4
      4. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pmAndra
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      5. 12:15 pm - 12:45 pmLesa
        Core
        CRCE MP1-2
      6. 4:30 pm - 5:15 pmEmily
        BODYATTACK
        ARC MP4
      7. 4:30 pm - 5:15 pmCarla
        Beam
        ARC MP5
      8. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmDan
        BODYJAM
        ARC MP2
      9. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmGF Staff
        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)
        ARC MP4 & MP5
      10. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmBridget
        Deep Water Exercise
        ARC Indoor/Outdoor Pool
      11. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmLesa
        TurboKick
        CRCE MP1-2
      12. 6:00 pm - 7:00 pmStephanie
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      13. 6:45 pm - 7:30 pmToni
        Kickboxing
        ARC MP5
      14. 6:45 pm - 7:30 pmSarah
        Zumba
        ARC MP4
      15. 7:00 pm - 8:00 pmAnnmarie
        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP2
      16. 7:15 pm - 8:15 pmNicole S.
        Zumba
        CRCE MP2
    5. Thursday, October 23, 2014

      1. 6:30 am - 7:30 amDavid
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      2. 6:30 am - 7:30 amKatie
        Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        CRCE MP2
      3. 12:00 pm - 1:00 pmMelissa
        Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        CRCE MP2
      4. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pmNatalie
        BODYATTACK
        ARC MP4
      5. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pmLinsey
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      6. 4:30 pm - 5:15 pmNatalie
        BODYCOMBAT
        ARC MP2
      7. 5:00 pm - 5:45 pmAmir
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      8. 5:00 pm - 6:00 pmLauren B.
        Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP5
      9. 5:10 pm - 5:55 pmAnnmarie
        Cardio H2O
        CRCE Indoor Pool
      10. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmLexi
        BODYATTACK
        ARC MP2
      11. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmLesa
        Cardio Camp
        CRCE MAC
      12. 6:00 pm - 7:00 pmDavid
        BODYJAM
        ARC MP4
      13. 6:00 pm - 7:00 pmSarah
        Zumba
        CRCE MP1-2
      14. 6:15 pm - 7:15 pmLise
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      15. 7:00 pm - 8:00 pmKatie
        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP2
      16. 7:15 pm - 8:00 pmErin
        Beginner Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        CRCE MP2
      17. 7:15 pm - 8:00 pmAkila
        BollyX
        CRCE MP1
      18. 7:15 pm - 8:00 pmEmily
        TRX (Call Ahead)
        ARC MP4
    6. Friday, October 24, 2014

      1. 6:30 am - 7:20 amKelsey
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      2. 6:45 am - 7:30 amLauren N.
        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP4
      3. 8:30 am - 5:00 pmComputer Science 50th Anniversary Celebration
        Thomas M. Siebel Center for Computer Science, 201 N. Goodwin Avenue, Urbana
      4. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pmEmily
        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)
        ARC MP4
      5. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pmOpen
        Cycle (Call Ahead) - Class Cancelled Indefinitely Until New Instructor Found
        ARC Cycle Studio
      6. 12:15 pm - 12:45 pmLesa
        Strength
        CRCE MP1-2
      7. 4:00 pm - 5:30 pmJerry
        Iyengar Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        CRCE MP2
      8. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmLexi
        BODYCOMBAT
        ARC MP2
      9. 5:30 pm - 7:00 pmComputer Science Awards Banquet and Ceremony
        Chancellor Ballroom, I Hotel and Conference Center, 1900 S. 1st St., Champaign
      10. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmLesa
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      11. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmLinsey
        Deep Water Exercise
        ARC Indoor/Outdoor Pool
      12. 6:00 pm - 9:00 pmAerospace Engineering 70th Anniversary Dinner
        Stone Creek Golf Course, Urbana
      13. 6:45 pm - 7:30 pmLexi
        Zumba
        ARC MP2
    7. Saturday, October 25, 2014

      1. 9:00 amHomecoming ALL ACCESS

        Electrical & Computer Engineering Building
        306 North Wright Street
        Urbana, Illinois

      2. 9:00 am - 10:15 amErin
        Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        CRCE MP2
      3. 10:30 am - 11:30 amDavid
        BODYATTACK
        CRCE MP1-2
      4. 10:30 am - 11:15 amAmir
        TRX (Call Ahead)
        ARC MP4
      5. 10:45 am - 11:30 amGF Staff
        Cardio H2O
        CRCE Indoor Pool
      6. 11:00 am - 5:00 pmElectrical and Computer Engineering Building Homecoming Open House
        Electrical and Computer Engineering Building, 306 N. Wright St., Urbana
      7. 12:00 pm - 1:00 pmDavid
        BODYCOMBAT
        CRCE MP1
      8. 12:00 pm - 1:00 pmNatalie
        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)
        ARC MP4
  8. Week of October 26, 2014

    1. Sunday, October 26, 2014

      1. 11:00 am - 12:00 pmLauren N.
        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP2
      2. 11:00 am - 12:00 pmAmir
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      3. 3:30 pm - 5:00 pmPat
        Yoga and Relaxation (Bring Yoga Mat)
        CRCE MP2
    2. Monday, October 27, 2014

      1. 6:30 am - 7:20 amStaff Rotation
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      2. 6:45 am - 7:30 amLauren N.
        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP4
      3. 12:00 pm - 12:40 pmAnnmarie
        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP4
      4. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pmOpen
        Cycle (Call Ahead) - Class Cancelled Indefinitely Until New Instructor Found
        ARC Cycle Studio
      5. 12:15 pm - 12:45 pmLesa
        Strength
        CRCE MP1-2
      6. 4:30 pm - 5:15 pmDavid
        BODYATTACK
        ARC MP4
      7. 4:30 pm - 5:15 pmKatie
        Beam
        ARC MP5
      8. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmLesa
        BODYATTACK
        CRCE MP1-2
      9. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmAgnes
        BODYJAM
        ARC MP2
      10. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmGF Staff
        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)
        ARC MP4 & MP5
      11. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmBridget
        Deep Water Exercise
        ARC Indoor/Outdoor Pool
      12. 6:00 pm - 7:00 pmDavid
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      13. 6:45 pm - 7:30 pmLexi
        Zumba
        ARC MP4
      14. 7:00 pm - 8:00 pmAnnmarie
        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP2
      15. 7:15 pm - 8:15 pmNicole S.
        Zumba
        CRCE MP2
    3. Tuesday, October 28, 2014

      1. 6:30 am - 7:30 amDavid
        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)
        ARC MP4
      2. 6:30 am - 7:30 amKatie
        Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        CRCE MP2
      3. 12:00 pm - 1:00 pmMelissa
        Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        CRCE MP2
      4. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pmNatalie
        BODYCOMBAT
        ARC MP4
      5. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pmLinsey
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      6. 4:30 pm - 5:15 pmDavid
        BODYCOMBAT
        ARC MP2
      7. 5:00 pm - 5:45 pmAnnmarie
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      8. 5:00 pm - 6:00 pmLauren B.
        Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP5
      9. 5:10 pm - 5:55 pmLinsey
        Cardio H2O
        CRCE Indoor Pool
      10. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmNatalie
        BODYATTACK
        ARC MP2
      11. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmLesa
        R.I.P.P.E.D.
        CRCE MAC
      12. 6:00 pm - 7:00 pmNicole S.
        BODYJAM
        ARC MP4
      13. 6:00 pm - 7:30 pmUIF Washington DC Event
        The Mayflower Renaissance
      14. 6:00 pm - 7:00 pmAlexandra
        Zumba
        CRCE MP1-2
      15. 6:15 pm - 7:15 pmAnnmarie
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      16. 7:00 pm - 8:00 pmKatie
        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP2
      17. 7:15 pm - 8:00 pmErin
        Beginner Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        CRCE MP2
      18. 7:15 pm - 8:00 pmLinsey
        TRX (Call Ahead)
        ARC MP4
    4. Wednesday, October 29, 2014

      1. 6:30 am - 7:20 amKelsey
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      2. 6:45 am - 7:30 amAmir
        TRX
        ARC MP4
      3. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pmEmily
        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)
        ARC MP4
      4. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pmAndra
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      5. 12:15 pm - 12:45 pmLesa
        Core
        CRCE MP1-2
      6. 4:30 pm - 5:15 pmEmily
        BODYATTACK
        ARC MP4
      7. 4:30 pm - 5:15 pmCarla
        Beam
        ARC MP5
      8. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmDan
        BODYJAM
        ARC MP2
      9. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmGF Staff
        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)
        ARC MP4 & MP5
      10. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmBridget
        Deep Water Exercise
        ARC Indoor/Outdoor Pool
      11. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmLesa
        TurboKick
        CRCE MP1-2
      12. 6:00 pm - 7:00 pmStephanie
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      13. 6:45 pm - 7:30 pmToni
        Kickboxing
        ARC MP5
      14. 6:45 pm - 7:30 pmSarah
        Zumba
        ARC MP4
      15. 7:00 pm - 8:00 pmAnnmarie
        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP2
      16. 7:15 pm - 8:15 pmNicole S.
        Zumba
        CRCE MP2
    5. Thursday, October 30, 2014

      1. 6:30 am - 7:30 amDavid
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      2. 6:30 am - 7:30 amKatie
        Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        CRCE MP2
      3. 12:00 pm - 1:00 pmMelissa
        Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        CRCE MP2
      4. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pmNatalie
        BODYATTACK
        ARC MP4
      5. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pmLinsey
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      6. 4:30 pm - 5:15 pmNatalie
        BODYCOMBAT
        ARC MP2
      7. 5:00 pm - 5:45 pmAmir
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      8. 5:00 pm - 6:00 pmLauren B.
        Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP5
      9. 5:10 pm - 5:55 pmAnnmarie
        Cardio H2O
        CRCE Indoor Pool
      10. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmLexi
        BODYATTACK
        ARC MP2
      11. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmLesa
        Cardio Camp
        CRCE MAC
      12. 6:00 pm - 7:00 pmDavid
        BODYJAM
        ARC MP4
      13. 6:00 pm - 7:00 pmSarah
        Zumba
        CRCE MP1-2
      14. 6:15 pm - 7:15 pmLise
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      15. 7:00 pm - 8:00 pmKatie
        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP2
      16. 7:15 pm - 8:00 pmErin
        Beginner Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        CRCE MP2
      17. 7:15 pm - 8:00 pmAkila
        BollyX
        CRCE MP1
      18. 7:15 pm - 8:00 pmEmily
        TRX (Call Ahead)
        ARC MP4
    6. Friday, October 31, 2014

      1. 6:30 am - 7:20 amKelsey
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      2. 6:45 am - 7:30 amLauren N.
        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP4
      3. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pmEmily
        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)
        ARC MP4
      4. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pmOpen
        Cycle (Call Ahead) - Class Cancelled Indefinitely Until New Instructor Found
        ARC Cycle Studio
      5. 12:15 pm - 12:45 pmLesa
        Strength
        CRCE MP1-2
      6. 4:00 pm - 5:30 pmJerry
        Iyengar Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        CRCE MP2
      7. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmLexi
        BODYCOMBAT
        ARC MP2
      8. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmLesa
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      9. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmLinsey
        Deep Water Exercise
        ARC Indoor/Outdoor Pool
      10. 6:45 pm - 7:30 pmLexi
        Zumba
        ARC MP2

link for robots only