TEST FOR SKINS

TEST FOR SKINS

skip to main content

calendar tabs

  • (Selected tab)  All 
  • Grid
  • Month
  • Week
  • Day

All events

Event Detail Information

  1. Week of October 23, 2014

    1. Thursday, October 23, 2014

      1. 6:30 am - 7:30 amDavid
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      2. 6:30 am - 7:30 amKatie
        Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        CRCE MP2
      3. 12:00 pm - 1:00 pmMelissa
        Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        CRCE MP2
      4. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pmNatalie
        BODYATTACK
        ARC MP4
      5. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pmLinsey
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      6. 4:30 pm - 5:15 pmNatalie
        BODYCOMBAT
        ARC MP2
      7. 5:00 pm - 5:45 pmAmir
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      8. 5:00 pm - 6:00 pmLauren B.
        Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP5
      9. 5:10 pm - 5:55 pmAnnmarie
        Cardio H2O
        CRCE Indoor Pool
      10. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmLexi
        BODYATTACK
        ARC MP2
      11. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmLesa
        Cardio Camp
        CRCE MAC
      12. 6:00 pm - 7:00 pmDavid
        BODYJAM
        ARC MP4
      13. 6:00 pm - 7:00 pmSarah
        Zumba
        CRCE MP1-2
      14. 6:15 pm - 7:15 pmLise
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      15. 7:00 pm - 8:00 pmKatie
        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP2
      16. 7:15 pm - 8:00 pmErin
        Beginner Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        CRCE MP2
      17. 7:15 pm - 8:00 pmAkila
        BollyX
        CRCE MP1
      18. 7:15 pm - 8:00 pmEmily
        TRX (Call Ahead)
        ARC MP4
    2. Friday, October 24, 2014

      1. 6:30 am - 7:20 amKelsey
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      2. 6:45 am - 7:30 amLauren N.
        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP4
      3. 8:30 am - 5:00 pmComputer Science 50th Anniversary Celebration
        Thomas M. Siebel Center for Computer Science, 201 N. Goodwin Avenue, Urbana
      4. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pmEmily
        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)
        ARC MP4
      5. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pmDavid & Linsey
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      6. 12:15 pm - 12:45 pmLesa
        Strength
        CRCE MP1-2
      7. 4:00 pm - 5:30 pmJerry
        Iyengar Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        CRCE MP2
      8. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmLexi
        BODYCOMBAT
        ARC MP2
      9. 5:30 pm - 7:00 pmComputer Science Awards Banquet and Ceremony
        Chancellor Ballroom, I Hotel and Conference Center, 1900 S. 1st St., Champaign
      10. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmLesa
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      11. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmLinsey
        Deep Water Exercise
        ARC Indoor/Outdoor Pool
      12. 6:00 pm - 9:00 pmAerospace Engineering 70th Anniversary Dinner
        Stone Creek Golf Course, Urbana
      13. 6:45 pm - 7:30 pmLexi
        Zumba
        ARC MP2
    3. Saturday, October 25, 2014

      1. 9:00 amHomecoming ALL ACCESS

        Electrical & Computer Engineering Building
        306 North Wright Street
        Urbana, Illinois

      2. 9:00 am - 10:15 amErin
        Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        CRCE MP2
      3. 10:30 am - 11:30 amDavid
        BODYATTACK
        CRCE MP1-2
      4. 10:30 am - 11:15 amAmir
        TRX (Call Ahead)
        ARC MP4
      5. 10:45 am - 11:30 amGF Staff
        Cardio H2O
        CRCE Indoor Pool
      6. 11:00 am - 5:00 pmElectrical and Computer Engineering Building Homecoming Open House
        Electrical and Computer Engineering Building, 306 N. Wright St., Urbana
      7. 12:00 pm - 1:00 pmDavid
        BODYCOMBAT
        CRCE MP1
      8. 12:00 pm - 1:00 pmNatalie
        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)
        ARC MP4
  2. Week of October 26, 2014

    1. Sunday, October 26, 2014

      1. 11:00 am - 12:00 pmLauren N.
        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP2
      2. 11:00 am - 12:00 pmAmir
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      3. 12:30 pm - 1:30 pmAllison
        BODYJAM
        ARC MP2
      4. 3:30 pm - 5:00 pmPat
        Yoga and Relaxation (Bring Yoga Mat)
        CRCE MP2
    2. Monday, October 27, 2014

      1. 6:30 am - 7:20 amStaff Rotation
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      2. 6:45 am - 7:30 amLauren N.
        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP4
      3. 12:00 pm - 12:40 pmAnnmarie
        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP4
      4. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pmDavid & Linsey
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      5. 12:15 pm - 12:45 pmLesa
        Strength
        CRCE MP1-2
      6. 4:30 pm - 5:15 pmDavid
        BODYATTACK
        ARC MP4
      7. 4:30 pm - 5:15 pmKatie
        Beam
        ARC MP5
      8. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmLesa
        BODYATTACK
        CRCE MP1-2
      9. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmAgnes
        BODYJAM
        ARC MP2
      10. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmGF Staff
        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)
        ARC MP4 & MP5
      11. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmBridget
        Deep Water Exercise
        ARC Indoor/Outdoor Pool
      12. 6:00 pm - 7:00 pmDavid
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      13. 6:45 pm - 7:30 pmLexi
        Zumba
        ARC MP2
      14. 7:00 pm - 8:00 pmAnnmarie
        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP4
      15. 7:15 pm - 8:15 pmAllison
        BODYJAM
        CRCE MP2
      16. 7:15 pm - 8:15 pmAllison
        BODYJAM
        CRCE MP2
    3. Tuesday, October 28, 2014

      1. 6:30 am - 7:30 amDavid
        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)
        ARC MP4
      2. 6:30 am - 7:30 amKatie
        Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        CRCE MP2
      3. 12:00 pm - 1:00 pmMelissa
        Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        CRCE MP2
      4. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pmNatalie
        BODYCOMBAT
        ARC MP4
      5. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pmLinsey
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      6. 4:30 pm - 5:15 pmDavid
        BODYCOMBAT
        ARC MP2
      7. 5:00 pm - 5:45 pmAnnmarie
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      8. 5:00 pm - 6:00 pmLauren B.
        Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP5
      9. 5:10 pm - 5:55 pmLinsey
        Cardio H2O
        CRCE Indoor Pool
      10. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmNatalie
        BODYATTACK
        ARC MP2
      11. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmLesa
        R.I.P.P.E.D.
        CRCE MAC
      12. 6:00 pm - 7:00 pmNicole S.
        BODYJAM
        ARC MP4
      13. 6:00 pm - 7:30 pmUIF Washington DC Event
        The Mayflower Renaissance
      14. 6:00 pm - 7:00 pmAlexandra
        Zumba
        CRCE MP1-2
      15. 6:15 pm - 7:15 pmAnnmarie
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      16. 7:00 pm - 8:00 pmKatie
        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP2
      17. 7:15 pm - 8:00 pmErin
        Beginner Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        CRCE MP2
      18. 7:15 pm - 8:00 pmLinsey
        TRX (Call Ahead)
        ARC MP4
    4. Wednesday, October 29, 2014

      1. 6:30 am - 7:20 amKelsey
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      2. 6:45 am - 7:30 amAmir
        TRX
        ARC MP4
      3. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pmEmily
        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)
        ARC MP4
      4. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pmAndra
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      5. 12:15 pm - 12:45 pmLesa
        Core
        CRCE MP1-2
      6. 4:30 pm - 5:15 pmEmily
        BODYATTACK
        ARC MP4
      7. 4:30 pm - 5:15 pmCarla
        Beam
        ARC MP5
      8. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmDan
        BODYJAM
        ARC MP2
      9. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmGF Staff
        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)
        ARC MP4 & MP5
      10. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmBridget
        Deep Water Exercise
        ARC Indoor/Outdoor Pool
      11. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmLesa
        TurboKick
        CRCE MP1-2
      12. 6:00 pm - 7:00 pmStephanie
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      13. 6:45 pm - 7:30 pmToni
        Kickboxing
        ARC MP5
      14. 6:45 pm - 7:30 pmSarah
        Zumba
        ARC MP4
      15. 7:00 pm - 8:00 pmAnnmarie
        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP4
      16. 7:15 pm - 8:15 pmNicole S.
        Zumba
        CRCE MP2
    5. Thursday, October 30, 2014

      1. 6:30 am - 7:30 amDavid
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      2. 6:30 am - 7:30 amKatie
        Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        CRCE MP2
      3. 12:00 pm - 1:00 pmMelissa
        Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        CRCE MP2
      4. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pmNatalie
        BODYATTACK
        ARC MP4
      5. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pmLinsey
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      6. 4:30 pm - 5:15 pmNatalie
        BODYCOMBAT
        ARC MP2
      7. 5:00 pm - 5:45 pmAmir
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      8. 5:00 pm - 6:00 pmLauren B.
        Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP5
      9. 5:10 pm - 5:55 pmAnnmarie
        Cardio H2O
        CRCE Indoor Pool
      10. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmLexi
        BODYATTACK
        ARC MP2
      11. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmLesa
        Cardio Camp
        CRCE MAC
      12. 6:00 pm - 7:00 pmDavid
        BODYJAM
        ARC MP4
      13. 6:00 pm - 7:00 pmSarah
        Zumba
        CRCE MP1-2
      14. 6:15 pm - 7:15 pmLise
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      15. 7:00 pm - 8:00 pmKatie
        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP2
      16. 7:15 pm - 8:00 pmErin
        Beginner Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        CRCE MP2
      17. 7:15 pm - 8:00 pmAkila
        BollyX
        CRCE MP1
      18. 7:15 pm - 8:00 pmEmily
        TRX (Call Ahead)
        ARC MP4
    6. Friday, October 31, 2014

      1. 6:30 am - 7:20 amKelsey
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      2. 6:45 am - 7:30 amLauren N.
        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP4
      3. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pmEmily
        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)
        ARC MP4
      4. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pmDavid & Linsey
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      5. 12:15 pm - 12:45 pmLesa
        Strength
        CRCE MP1-2
      6. 4:00 pm - 5:30 pmJerry
        Iyengar Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        CRCE MP2
      7. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmLexi
        BODYCOMBAT
        ARC MP2
      8. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmLesa
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      9. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmLinsey
        Deep Water Exercise
        ARC Indoor/Outdoor Pool
      10. 6:45 pm - 7:30 pmLexi
        Zumba
        ARC MP2
  3. Week of November 1, 2014

    1. Saturday, November 1, 2014

      1. 9:00 am - 10:15 amErin
        Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        CRCE MP2
      2. 10:30 am - 11:30 amDavid
        BODYATTACK
        CRCE MP1-2
      3. 10:30 am - 11:15 amAmir
        TRX (Call Ahead)
        ARC MP4
      4. 10:45 am - 11:30 amGF Staff
        Cardio H2O
        CRCE Indoor Pool
      5. 12:00 pm - 1:00 pmDavid
        BODYCOMBAT
        CRCE MP1
      6. 12:00 pm - 1:00 pmNatalie
        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)
        ARC MP4
  4. Week of November 2, 2014

    1. Sunday, November 2, 2014

      1.  NPRE Axford Reception - Santa Fe, NM
        Santa Fe, NM
      2. 11:00 am - 12:00 pmLauren N.
        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP2
      3. 11:00 am - 12:00 pmAmir
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      4. 12:30 pm - 1:30 pmAllison
        BODYJAM
        ARC MP2
      5. 3:30 pm - 5:00 pmPat
        Yoga and Relaxation (Bring Yoga Mat)
        CRCE MP2
    2. Monday, November 3, 2014

      1.  NPRE Axford Reception - Santa Fe, NM
        Santa Fe, NM
      2. 6:30 am - 7:20 amStaff Rotation
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      3. 6:45 am - 7:30 amLauren N.
        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP4
      4. 12:00 pm - 12:40 pmAnnmarie
        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP4
      5. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pmDavid & Linsey
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      6. 12:15 pm - 12:45 pmLesa
        Strength
        CRCE MP1-2
      7. 4:30 pm - 5:15 pmDavid
        BODYATTACK
        ARC MP4
      8. 4:30 pm - 5:15 pmKatie
        Beam
        ARC MP5
      9. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmLesa
        BODYATTACK
        CRCE MP1-2
      10. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmAgnes
        BODYJAM
        ARC MP2
      11. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmGF Staff
        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)
        ARC MP4 & MP5
      12. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmBridget
        Deep Water Exercise
        ARC Indoor/Outdoor Pool
      13. 6:00 pm - 7:00 pmDavid
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      14. 6:45 pm - 7:30 pmLexi
        Zumba
        ARC MP2
      15. 7:00 pm - 8:00 pmAnnmarie
        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP4
      16. 7:15 pm - 8:15 pmAllison
        BODYJAM
        CRCE MP2
    3. Tuesday, November 4, 2014

      1. 6:30 am - 7:30 amDavid
        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)
        ARC MP4
      2. 6:30 am - 7:30 amKatie
        Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        CRCE MP2
      3. 12:00 pm - 1:00 pmMelissa
        Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        CRCE MP2
      4. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pmNatalie
        BODYCOMBAT
        ARC MP4
      5. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pmLinsey
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      6. 4:30 pm - 5:15 pmDavid
        BODYCOMBAT
        ARC MP2
      7. 5:00 pm - 5:45 pmAnnmarie
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      8. 5:00 pm - 6:00 pmLauren B.
        Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP5
      9. 5:10 pm - 5:55 pmLinsey
        Cardio H2O
        CRCE Indoor Pool
      10. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmNatalie
        BODYATTACK
        ARC MP2
      11. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmLesa
        R.I.P.P.E.D.
        CRCE MAC
      12. 6:00 pm - 7:00 pmNicole S.
        BODYJAM
        ARC MP4
      13. 6:00 pm - 7:00 pmAlexandra
        Zumba
        CRCE MP1-2
      14. 6:15 pm - 7:15 pmAnnmarie
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      15. 7:00 pm - 8:00 pmKatie
        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP2
      16. 7:15 pm - 8:00 pmErin
        Beginner Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        CRCE MP2
      17. 7:15 pm - 8:00 pmLinsey
        TRX (Call Ahead)
        ARC MP4
    4. Wednesday, November 5, 2014

      1. 6:30 am - 7:20 amKelsey
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      2. 6:45 am - 7:30 amAmir
        TRX
        ARC MP4
      3. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pmEmily
        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)
        ARC MP4
      4. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pmAndra
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      5. 12:15 pm - 12:45 pmLesa
        Core
        CRCE MP1-2
      6. 4:30 pm - 5:15 pmEmily
        BODYATTACK
        ARC MP4
      7. 4:30 pm - 5:15 pmCarla
        Beam
        ARC MP5
      8. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmDan
        BODYJAM
        ARC MP2
      9. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmGF Staff
        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)
        ARC MP4 & MP5
      10. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmBridget
        Deep Water Exercise
        ARC Indoor/Outdoor Pool
      11. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmLesa
        TurboKick
        CRCE MP1-2
      12. 6:00 pm - 7:00 pmStephanie
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      13. 6:45 pm - 7:30 pmToni
        Kickboxing
        ARC MP5
      14. 6:45 pm - 7:30 pmSarah
        Zumba
        ARC MP4
      15. 7:00 pm - 8:00 pmAnnmarie
        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP4
      16. 7:15 pm - 8:15 pmNicole S.
        Zumba
        CRCE MP2
    5. Thursday, November 6, 2014

      1. 6:30 am - 7:30 amDavid
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      2. 6:30 am - 7:30 amKatie
        Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        CRCE MP2
      3. 12:00 pm - 1:00 pmMelissa
        Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        CRCE MP2
      4. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pmNatalie
        BODYATTACK
        ARC MP4
      5. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pmLinsey
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      6. 4:30 pm - 5:15 pmNatalie
        BODYCOMBAT
        ARC MP2
      7. 5:00 pm - 5:45 pmAmir
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      8. 5:00 pm - 6:00 pmLauren B.
        Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP5
      9. 5:10 pm - 5:55 pmAnnmarie
        Cardio H2O
        CRCE Indoor Pool
      10. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmLexi
        BODYATTACK
        ARC MP2
      11. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmLesa
        Cardio Camp
        CRCE MAC
      12. 6:00 pm - 7:00 pmDavid
        BODYJAM
        ARC MP4
      13. 6:00 pm - 7:00 pmSarah
        Zumba
        CRCE MP1-2
      14. 6:15 pm - 7:15 pmLise
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      15. 7:00 pm - 8:00 pmKatie
        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP2
      16. 7:15 pm - 8:00 pmErin
        Beginner Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        CRCE MP2
      17. 7:15 pm - 8:00 pmAkila
        BollyX
        CRCE MP1
      18. 7:15 pm - 8:00 pmEmily
        TRX (Call Ahead)
        ARC MP4
    6. Friday, November 7, 2014

      1. 6:30 am - 7:20 amKelsey
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      2. 6:45 am - 7:30 amLauren N.
        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP4
      3. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pmEmily
        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)
        ARC MP4
      4. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pmDavid & Linsey
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      5. 12:15 pm - 12:45 pmLesa
        Strength
        CRCE MP1-2
      6. 4:00 pm - 5:30 pmJerry
        Iyengar Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        CRCE MP2
      7. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmLexi
        BODYCOMBAT
        ARC MP2
      8. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmLesa
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      9. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmLinsey
        Deep Water Exercise
        ARC Indoor/Outdoor Pool
      10. 6:45 pm - 7:30 pmLexi
        Zumba
        ARC MP2
    7. Saturday, November 8, 2014

      1. 9:00 am - 10:15 amErin
        Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        CRCE MP2
      2. 10:30 am - 11:30 amDavid
        BODYATTACK
        CRCE MP1-2
      3. 10:30 am - 11:15 amAmir
        TRX (Call Ahead)
        ARC MP4
      4. 10:45 am - 11:30 amGF Staff
        Cardio H2O
        CRCE Indoor Pool
      5. 12:00 pm - 1:00 pmDavid
        BODYCOMBAT
        CRCE MP1
      6. 12:00 pm - 1:00 pmNatalie
        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)
        ARC MP4
  5. Week of November 9, 2014

    1. Sunday, November 9, 2014

      1. 11:00 am - 12:00 pmLauren N.
        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP2
      2. 11:00 am - 12:00 pmAmir
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      3. 12:30 pm - 1:30 pmAllison
        BODYJAM
        ARC MP2
      4. 3:30 pm - 5:00 pmPat
        Yoga and Relaxation (Bring Yoga Mat)
        CRCE MP2
    2. Monday, November 10, 2014

      1. 6:30 am - 7:20 amStaff Rotation
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      2. 6:45 am - 7:30 amLauren N.
        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP4
      3. 11:30 amChancellor Phyllis Wise
        State of the Campus Address - Chicago
        The Palmer House, Chicago
      4. 12:00 pm - 12:40 pmAnnmarie
        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP4
      5. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pmDavid & Linsey
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      6. 12:15 pm - 12:45 pmLesa
        Strength
        CRCE MP1-2
      7. 4:30 pm - 5:15 pmDavid
        BODYATTACK
        ARC MP4
      8. 4:30 pm - 5:15 pmKatie
        Beam
        ARC MP5
      9. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmLesa
        BODYATTACK
        CRCE MP1-2
      10. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmAgnes
        BODYJAM
        ARC MP2
      11. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmGF Staff
        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)
        ARC MP4 & MP5
      12. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmBridget
        Deep Water Exercise
        ARC Indoor/Outdoor Pool
      13. 6:00 pm - 7:00 pmDavid
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      14. 6:45 pm - 7:30 pmLexi
        Zumba
        ARC MP2
      15. 7:00 pm - 8:00 pmAnnmarie
        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP4
      16. 7:15 pm - 8:15 pmAllison
        BODYJAM
        CRCE MP2
    3. Tuesday, November 11, 2014

      1. 6:30 am - 7:30 amDavid
        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)
        ARC MP4
      2. 6:30 am - 7:30 amKatie
        Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        CRCE MP2
      3. 12:00 pm - 1:00 pmMelissa
        Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        CRCE MP2
      4. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pmNatalie
        BODYCOMBAT
        ARC MP4
      5. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pmLinsey
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      6. 4:30 pm - 5:15 pmDavid
        BODYCOMBAT
        ARC MP2
      7. 5:00 pm - 5:45 pmAnnmarie
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      8. 5:00 pm - 6:00 pmLauren B.
        Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP5
      9. 5:10 pm - 5:55 pmLinsey
        Cardio H2O
        CRCE Indoor Pool
      10. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmNatalie
        BODYATTACK
        ARC MP2
      11. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmLesa
        R.I.P.P.E.D.
        CRCE MAC
      12. 6:00 pm - 7:00 pmNicole S.
        BODYJAM
        ARC MP4
      13. 6:00 pm - 7:00 pmAlexandra
        Zumba
        CRCE MP1-2
      14. 6:15 pm - 7:15 pmAnnmarie
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      15. 7:00 pm - 8:00 pmKatie
        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP2
      16. 7:15 pm - 8:00 pmErin
        Beginner Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        CRCE MP2
      17. 7:15 pm - 8:00 pmLinsey
        TRX (Call Ahead)
        ARC MP4
    4. Wednesday, November 12, 2014

      1. 6:30 am - 7:20 amKelsey
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      2. 6:45 am - 7:30 amAmir
        TRX
        ARC MP4
      3. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pmEmily
        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)
        ARC MP4
      4. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pmAndra
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      5. 12:15 pm - 12:45 pmLesa
        Core
        CRCE MP1-2
      6. 4:30 pm - 5:15 pmEmily
        BODYATTACK
        ARC MP4
      7. 4:30 pm - 5:15 pmCarla
        Beam
        ARC MP5
      8. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmDan
        BODYJAM
        ARC MP2
      9. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmGF Staff
        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)
        ARC MP4 & MP5
      10. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmBridget
        Deep Water Exercise
        ARC Indoor/Outdoor Pool
      11. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmLesa
        TurboKick
        CRCE MP1-2
      12. 6:00 pm - 7:00 pmStephanie
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      13. 6:45 pm - 7:30 pmToni
        Kickboxing
        ARC MP5
      14. 6:45 pm - 7:30 pmSarah
        Zumba
        ARC MP4
      15. 7:00 pm - 8:00 pmAnnmarie
        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP4
      16. 7:15 pm - 8:15 pmNicole S.
        Zumba
        CRCE MP2
    5. Thursday, November 13, 2014

      1. 6:30 am - 7:30 amDavid
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      2. 6:30 am - 7:30 amKatie
        Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        CRCE MP2
      3. 12:00 pm - 1:00 pmMelissa
        Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        CRCE MP2
      4. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pmNatalie
        BODYATTACK
        ARC MP4
      5. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pmLinsey
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      6. 4:00 pmYeh and Hall Investiture
        Beckman Institute Auditorium
      7. 4:30 pm - 5:15 pmNatalie
        BODYCOMBAT
        ARC MP2
      8. 5:00 pm - 5:45 pmAmir
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      9. 5:00 pm - 6:00 pmLauren B.
        Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP5
      10. 5:10 pm - 5:55 pmAnnmarie
        Cardio H2O
        CRCE Indoor Pool
      11. 5:30 pm - 7:30 pmAlumni Event in St. Louis
        Scape American Bistro, 48 Maryland Plaza, St. Louis, MO 63108
      12. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmLexi
        BODYATTACK
        ARC MP2
      13. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmLesa
        Cardio Camp
        CRCE MAC
      14. 6:00 pm - 7:00 pmDavid
        BODYJAM
        ARC MP4
      15. 6:00 pm - 7:00 pmSarah
        Zumba
        CRCE MP1-2
      16. 6:15 pm - 7:15 pmLise
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      17. 7:00 pm - 8:00 pmKatie
        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP2
      18. 7:15 pm - 8:00 pmErin
        Beginner Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        CRCE MP2
      19. 7:15 pm - 8:00 pmAkila
        BollyX
        CRCE MP1
      20. 7:15 pm - 8:00 pmEmily
        TRX (Call Ahead)
        ARC MP4
    6. Friday, November 14, 2014

      1. 6:30 am - 7:20 amKelsey
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      2. 6:45 am - 7:30 amLauren N.
        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP4
      3. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pmEmily
        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)
        ARC MP4
      4. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pmDavid & Linsey
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      5. 12:15 pm - 12:45 pmLesa
        Strength
        CRCE MP1-2
      6. 4:00 pm - 5:30 pmJerry
        Iyengar Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        CRCE MP2
      7. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmLexi
        BODYCOMBAT
        ARC MP2
      8. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmLesa
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      9. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmLinsey
        Deep Water Exercise
        ARC Indoor/Outdoor Pool
      10. 6:45 pm - 7:30 pmLexi
        Zumba
        ARC MP2
    7. Saturday, November 15, 2014

      1. 9:00 am - 10:15 amErin
        Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        CRCE MP2
      2. 10:30 am - 11:30 amDavid
        BODYATTACK
        CRCE MP1-2
      3. 10:30 am - 11:15 amAmir
        TRX (Call Ahead)
        ARC MP4
      4. 10:45 am - 11:30 amGF Staff
        Cardio H2O
        CRCE Indoor Pool
      5. 12:00 pm - 1:00 pmDavid
        BODYCOMBAT
        CRCE MP1
      6. 12:00 pm - 1:00 pmNatalie
        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)
        ARC MP4
  6. Week of November 16, 2014

    1. Sunday, November 16, 2014

      1. 11:00 am - 12:00 pmLauren N.
        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP2
      2. 11:00 am - 12:00 pmAmir
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      3. 12:30 pm - 1:30 pmAllison
        BODYJAM
        ARC MP2
      4. 3:30 pm - 5:00 pmPat
        Yoga and Relaxation (Bring Yoga Mat)
        CRCE MP2
    2. Monday, November 17, 2014

      1. 6:30 am - 7:20 amStaff Rotation
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      2. 6:45 am - 7:30 amLauren N.
        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP4
      3. 12:00 pm - 12:40 pmAnnmarie
        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP4
      4. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pmDavid & Linsey
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      5. 12:15 pm - 12:45 pmLesa
        Strength
        CRCE MP1-2
      6. 4:30 pm - 5:15 pmDavid
        BODYATTACK
        ARC MP4
      7. 4:30 pm - 5:15 pmKatie
        Beam
        ARC MP5
      8. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmLesa
        BODYATTACK
        CRCE MP1-2
      9. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmAgnes
        BODYJAM
        ARC MP2
      10. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmGF Staff
        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)
        ARC MP4 & MP5
      11. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmBridget
        Deep Water Exercise
        ARC Indoor/Outdoor Pool
      12. 6:00 pm - 7:00 pmDavid
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      13. 6:45 pm - 7:30 pmLexi
        Zumba
        ARC MP2
      14. 7:00 pm - 8:00 pmAnnmarie
        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP4
      15. 7:15 pm - 8:15 pmAllison
        BODYJAM
        CRCE MP2
    3. Tuesday, November 18, 2014

      1. 6:30 am - 7:30 amDavid
        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)
        ARC MP4
      2. 6:30 am - 7:30 amKatie
        Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        CRCE MP2
      3. 12:00 pm - 1:00 pmMelissa
        Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        CRCE MP2
      4. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pmNatalie
        BODYCOMBAT
        ARC MP4
      5. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pmLinsey
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      6. 4:30 pm - 5:15 pmDavid
        BODYCOMBAT
        ARC MP2
      7. 5:00 pm - 5:45 pmAnnmarie
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      8. 5:00 pm - 6:00 pmLauren B.
        Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP5
      9. 5:10 pm - 5:55 pmLinsey
        Cardio H2O
        CRCE Indoor Pool
      10. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmNatalie
        BODYATTACK
        ARC MP2
      11. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmLesa
        R.I.P.P.E.D.
        CRCE MAC
      12. 5:30 pm - 8:30 pmUIF Silicon Valley Round Table
        Sofitel San Francisco Bay
      13. 6:00 pm - 7:00 pmNicole S.
        BODYJAM
        ARC MP4
      14. 6:00 pm - 7:00 pmAlexandra
        Zumba
        CRCE MP1-2
      15. 6:15 pm - 7:15 pmAnnmarie
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      16. 7:00 pm - 8:00 pmKatie
        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP2
      17. 7:15 pm - 8:00 pmErin
        Beginner Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        CRCE MP2
      18. 7:15 pm - 8:00 pmLinsey
        TRX (Call Ahead)
        ARC MP4
    4. Wednesday, November 19, 2014

      1. 6:30 am - 7:20 amKelsey
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      2. 6:45 am - 7:30 amAmir
        TRX
        ARC MP4
      3. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pmEmily
        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)
        ARC MP4
      4. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pmAndra
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      5. 12:15 pm - 12:45 pmLesa
        Core
        CRCE MP1-2
      6. 4:30 pm - 5:15 pmEmily
        BODYATTACK
        ARC MP4
      7. 4:30 pm - 5:15 pmCarla
        Beam
        ARC MP5
      8. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmDan
        BODYJAM
        ARC MP2
      9. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmGF Staff
        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)
        ARC MP4 & MP5
      10. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmBridget
        Deep Water Exercise
        ARC Indoor/Outdoor Pool
      11. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmLesa
        TurboKick
        CRCE MP1-2
      12. 6:00 pm - 7:00 pmStephanie
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      13. 6:45 pm - 7:30 pmToni
        Kickboxing
        ARC MP5
      14. 6:45 pm - 7:30 pmSarah
        Zumba
        ARC MP4
      15. 7:00 pm - 8:00 pmAnnmarie
        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP4
      16. 7:15 pm - 8:15 pmNicole S.
        Zumba
        CRCE MP2
    5. Thursday, November 20, 2014

      1. 6:30 am - 7:30 amDavid
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      2. 6:30 am - 7:30 amKatie
        Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        CRCE MP2
      3. 12:00 pm - 1:00 pmMelissa
        Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        CRCE MP2
      4. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pmNatalie
        BODYATTACK
        ARC MP4
      5. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pmLinsey
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      6. 4:30 pm - 5:15 pmNatalie
        BODYCOMBAT
        ARC MP2
      7. 5:00 pm - 5:45 pmAmir
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      8. 5:00 pm - 6:00 pmLauren B.
        Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP5
      9. 5:10 pm - 5:55 pmAnnmarie
        Cardio H2O
        CRCE Indoor Pool
      10. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmLexi
        BODYATTACK
        ARC MP2
      11. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmLesa
        Cardio Camp
        CRCE MAC
      12. 6:00 pm - 7:00 pmDavid
        BODYJAM
        ARC MP4
      13. 6:00 pm - 7:00 pmSarah
        Zumba
        CRCE MP1-2
      14. 6:15 pm - 7:15 pmLise
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      15. 7:00 pm - 8:00 pmKatie
        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP2
      16. 7:15 pm - 8:00 pmErin
        Beginner Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        CRCE MP2
      17. 7:15 pm - 8:00 pmAkila
        BollyX
        CRCE MP1
      18. 7:15 pm - 8:00 pmEmily
        TRX (Call Ahead)
        ARC MP4
    6. Friday, November 21, 2014

      1. 6:30 am - 7:20 amKelsey
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      2. 6:45 am - 7:30 amLauren N.
        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP4
      3. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pmEmily
        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)
        ARC MP4
      4. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pmDavid & Linsey
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      5. 12:15 pm - 12:45 pmLesa
        Strength
        CRCE MP1-2
      6. 4:00 pm - 5:30 pmJerry
        Iyengar Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        CRCE MP2
      7. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmLexi
        BODYCOMBAT
        ARC MP2
      8. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmLesa
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      9. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmLinsey
        Deep Water Exercise
        ARC Indoor/Outdoor Pool
      10. 6:45 pm - 7:30 pmLexi
        Zumba
        ARC MP2
    7. Saturday, November 22, 2014

      1.  Thanksgiving Break Begins
  7. Week of November 23, 2014

    1. Sunday, November 23, 2014

      1. 12:30 pm - 1:30 pmAllison
        BODYJAM
        ARC MP2
    2. Monday, November 24, 2014

      1. 7:15 pm - 8:15 pmAllison
        BODYJAM
        CRCE MP2
    3. Wednesday, November 26, 2014

      1. 7:15 pm - 8:15 pmNicole S.
        Zumba
        CRCE MP2
  8. Week of November 30, 2014

    1. Sunday, November 30, 2014

      1. 12:30 pm - 1:30 pmAllison
        BODYJAM
        ARC MP2

link for robots only