TEST FOR SKINS

skip to main content

calendar tabs

  • (Selected tab)  All 
  • Grid
  • Month
  • Week
  • Day

All events

Event Detail Information

  1. Week of March 29, 2015

    1. Sunday, March 29, 2015

      1. All DayNo Classes Offered - Spring Break
    2. Monday, March 30, 2015

      1.  Instruction resumes
      2. 12:00 pm - 12:45 pm

        Michelle


        PiYo (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP5

      3. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pm

        Emily


        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)

        ARC MP2

      4. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pm

        Annmarie


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      5. 12:15 pm - 12:45 pm

        Lesa


        Strength

        CRCE MP1-2

      6. 4:30 pm - 5:15 pm

        David


        BODYATTACK

        ARC MP4

      7. 4:30 pm - 5:15 pm

        Annmarie


        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)

        CRCE MP1-2

      8. 4:30 pm - 5:15 pm

        Katie K.


        Beam

        ARC MP5

      9. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

        Lesa


        BODYATTACK

        CRCE MP1-2

      10. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

        Agnes


        BODYJAM

        ARC MP4

      11. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

        Natalie


        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)

        ARC MP2

      12. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

        Bridget


        Deep Water Exercise

        ARC Indoor/Outdoor Pool

      13. 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm

        Stephanie


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      14. 6:45 pm - 7:30 pm

        David


        BODYJAM

        CRCE MP1

      15. 6:45 pm - 7:45 pm

        Lauren B.


        Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP5

      16. 6:45 pm - 7:30 pm

        Lexi


        Zumba

        ARC MP2

      17. 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm

        Katie K.


        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP4

      18. 7:15 pm - 8:00 pm

        Nicole S.


        Zumba

        CRCE MP2

    3. Tuesday, March 31, 2015

      1. 6:35 am - 7:35 am

        Katie K.


        Sunrise YogaStrength (Bring Yoga Mat)

        CRCE MP2

      2. 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm

        Melissa


        Vinyasa Flow Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)

        CRCE MP2

      3. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pm

        Natalie


        BODYATTACK

        ARC MP4

      4. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pm

        Amir


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      5. 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm

        Katie W.


        Cardio Flow Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP5

      6. 5:10 pm - 5:55 pm

        Amir


        Cardio H2O

        CRCE Indoor Pool

      7. 5:15 pm - 6:00 pm

        Annmarie


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      8. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

        Lexi


        BODYATTACK

        ARC MP2

      9. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

        Lesa


        R.I.P.P.E.D.

        CRCE MAC

      10. 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm

        Agnes


        BODYJAM

        ARC MP4

      11. 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm

        David


        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)

        CRCE MP1-2

      12. 6:15 pm - 7:15 pm

        Stephanie


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      13. 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm

        Annmarie


        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP2

      14. 7:15 pm - 8:00 pm

        Erin


        Beginner Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)

        CRCE MP1-2

      15. 7:15 pm - 8:00 pm

        Emily


        TRX (Call Ahead)

        ARC MP4

  2. Week of April 1, 2015

    1. Wednesday, April 1, 2015

      1. 6:30 am - 7:30 am

        David


        BODYATTACK

        CRCE MP2

      2. 6:30 am - 7:30 am

        Kelsey H.


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      3. 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm

        Kelsey S.


        Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)

        CRCE MP2

      4. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pm

        Natalie


        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)

        ARC MP2

      5. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pm

        Annmarie


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      6. 12:15 pm - 12:45 pm

        Lesa


        TURBOKICK

        ARC MP4

      7. 4:30 pm - 5:15 pm

        Emily


        BODYATTACK

        ARC MP4

      8. 4:30 pm - 5:15 pm

        Agnes


        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)

        CRCE MP1-2

      9. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

        Lesa


        BODYATTACK

        CRCE MP1-2

      10. 5:30 pm

        Dan


        BODYJAM

        ARC MP4

      11. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

        Annmarie


        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)

        ARC MP2

      12. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

        David


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      13. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

        Bridget


        Deep Water Exercise

        ARC Indoor/Outdoor Pool

      14. 6:45 pm - 7:30 pm

        Akila


        Bollywood Fitness

        CRCE MP1

      15. 6:45 pm - 7:45 pm

        Lauren B.


        Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP5

      16. 6:45 pm - 7:30 pm

        Sarah


        Zumba

        ARC MP2

      17. 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm

        Annmarie


        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP4

      18. 7:15 pm - 8:00 pm

        Nicole S.


        Zumba

        CRCE MP2

    2. Thursday, April 2, 2015

      1. 6:30 am - 7:30 am

        David


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      2. 6:35 am - 7:35 am

        Katie K.


        Sunrise YogaStrength (Bring Yoga Mat)

        CRCE MP2

      3. 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm

        Melissa


        Vinyasa Flow Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)

        CRCE MP2

      4. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pm

        Natalie


        BODYCOMBAT

        ARC MP4

      5. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pm

        Amir


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      6. 4:30 pm - 5:15 pm

        David


        BODYCOMBAT

        ARC MP2

      7. 4:30 pm - 5:15 pm

        Carla


        Beam

        ARC MP4

      8. 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm

        Katie W.


        Cardio Flow Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP5

      9. 5:10 pm - 5:55 pm

        Bridget


        Cardio H2O

        CRCE Indoor Pool

      10. 5:15 pm - 6:00 pm

        Kelsey H.


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      11. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

        Natalie


        BODYATTACK

        ARC MP2

      12. 5:30 pm - 7:30 pmGreen Street to Wall Street - NYC

        Goldman Sachs
        200 West Street
        New York, NY

      13. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

        Lesa


        R.I.P.P.E.D.

        CRCE MAC

      14. 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm

        Annmarie


        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)

        CRCE MP1-2

      15. 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm

        David


        Pound

        ARC MP4

      16. 6:15 pm - 7:15 pm

        Amir


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      17. 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm

        Katie K.


        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP2

      18. 7:15 pm - 8:00 pm

        Erin


        Beginner Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)

        CRCE MP1-2

      19. 7:15 pm - 8:00 pm

        Emily


        TRX (Call Ahead)

        ARC MP4

    3. Friday, April 3, 2015

      1. 6:30 am - 7:30 am

        David


        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)

        ARC MP2

      2. 6:30 am - 7:30 am

        Kelsey H.


        Global Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      3. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pm

        Amir


        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)

        ARC MP2

      4. 12:15 pm - 12:45 pm

        Lesa


        Strength

        CRCE MP1-2

      5. 4:30 pm - 6:00 pm

        Jerry


        Iyengar Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)

        CRCE MP2

      6. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

        Lexi


        BODYCOMBAT

        ARC MP7

      7. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

        Lesa


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      8. 6:45 pm - 7:30 pm

        Lexi


        Zumba

        ARC MP2

    4. Saturday, April 4, 2015

      1. 10:30 am - 11:15 am

        Amir


        TRX (Call Ahead)

        ARC MP4

      2. 10:30 am - 11:30 am

        Lexi


        Zumba

        CRCE MP1/2

      3. 11:00 am - 12:00 pm

        Alana


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      4. 11:45 am - 12:15 pm

        David


        Pound

        CRCE MP1/2

      5. 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm

        Agnes


        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)

        ARC MP2

      6. 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm

        Kelsey S.


        Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP4

      7. 12:15 pm - 1:00 pm

        David


        BODYCOMBAT

        CRCE MP1/2

  3. Week of April 5, 2015

    1. Sunday, April 5, 2015

      1. 10:00 am - 11:00 am

        Lauren N.


        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP2

      2. 11:00 am - 12:00 pm

        Amir


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      3. 11:15 am - 12:15 pm

        Kelsey H. 


        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)

        ARC MP2

      4. 12:30 pm - 1:30 pm

        Sally


        BODYJAM

        ARC MP2

      5. 3:30 pm - 5:00 pm

        Pat


        Yoga and Relaxation (Bring Yoga Mat)

        CRCE MP2

      6. 4:00 pm - 5:00 pm

        Katie G.


        PiYo (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP5

    2. Monday, April 6, 2015

      1. 6:30 am - 7:30 am

        Kelsey H.


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      2. 12:00 pm - 12:45 pm

        Michelle


        PiYo (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP5

      3. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pm

        Emily


        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)

        ARC MP2

      4. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pm

        Annmarie


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      5. 12:15 pm - 12:45 pm

        Lesa


        Strength

        CRCE MP1-2

      6. 4:30 pm - 5:15 pm

        David


        BODYATTACK

        ARC MP4

      7. 4:30 pm - 5:15 pm

        Annmarie


        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)

        CRCE MP1-2

      8. 4:30 pm - 5:15 pm

        Katie K.


        Beam

        ARC MP5

      9. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

        Lesa


        BODYATTACK

        CRCE MP1-2

      10. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

        Agnes


        BODYJAM

        ARC MP4

      11. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

        Natalie


        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)

        ARC MP2

      12. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

        Bridget


        Deep Water Exercise

        ARC Indoor/Outdoor Pool

      13. 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm

        Stephanie


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      14. 6:45 pm - 7:30 pm

        David


        BODYJAM

        CRCE MP1

      15. 6:45 pm - 7:45 pm

        Lauren B.


        Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP5

      16. 6:45 pm - 7:30 pm

        Lexi


        Zumba

        ARC MP2

      17. 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm

        Katie K.


        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP4

      18. 7:15 pm - 8:00 pm

        Nicole S.


        Zumba

        CRCE MP2

    3. Tuesday, April 7, 2015

      1. 6:35 am - 7:35 am

        Katie K.


        Sunrise YogaStrength (Bring Yoga Mat)

        CRCE MP2

      2. 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm

        Melissa


        Vinyasa Flow Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)

        CRCE MP2

      3. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pm

        Natalie


        BODYATTACK

        ARC MP4

      4. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pm

        Amir


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      5. 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm

        Katie W.


        Cardio Flow Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP5

      6. 5:10 pm - 5:55 pm

        Amir


        Cardio H2O

        CRCE Indoor Pool

      7. 5:15 pm - 6:00 pm

        Annmarie


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      8. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

        Lexi


        BODYATTACK

        ARC MP2

      9. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

        Lesa


        R.I.P.P.E.D.

        CRCE MAC

      10. 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm

        Agnes


        BODYJAM

        ARC MP4

      11. 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm

        David


        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)

        CRCE MP1-2

      12. 6:15 pm - 7:15 pm

        Stephanie


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      13. 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm

        Annmarie


        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP2

      14. 7:15 pm - 8:00 pm

        Erin


        Beginner Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)

        CRCE MP1-2

      15. 7:15 pm - 8:00 pm

        Emily


        TRX (Call Ahead)

        ARC MP4

    4. Wednesday, April 8, 2015

      1. 6:30 am - 7:30 am

        David


        BODYATTACK

        CRCE MP2

      2. 6:30 am - 7:30 am

        Kelsey H.


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      3. 12:00 pm - 12:45 pm

        Michelle


        PiYo (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP5

      4. 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm

        Kelsey S.


        Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)

        CRCE MP2

      5. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pm

        Natalie


        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)

        ARC MP2

      6. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pm

        Annmarie


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      7. 12:15 pm - 12:45 pm

        Lesa


        TURBOKICK

        ARC MP4

      8. 4:00 pmLovell and Nauman Investitures in Civil and Environmental Engineering

        Beckman Institute for Science and Technology
        405 North Matthews Avenue, Urbana, Illinois

      9. 4:30 pm - 5:15 pm

        Emily


        BODYATTACK

        ARC MP4

      10. 4:30 pm - 5:15 pm

        Agnes


        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)

        CRCE MP1-2

      11. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

        Lesa


        BODYATTACK

        CRCE MP1-2

      12. 5:30 pm

        Dan


        BODYJAM

        ARC MP4

      13. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

        Annmarie


        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)

        ARC MP2

      14. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

        David


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      15. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

        Bridget


        Deep Water Exercise

        ARC Indoor/Outdoor Pool

      16. 6:45 pm - 7:30 pm

        Akila


        Bollywood Fitness

        CRCE MP1

      17. 6:45 pm - 7:45 pm

        Lauren B.


        Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP5

      18. 6:45 pm - 7:30 pm

        Sarah


        Zumba

        ARC MP2

      19. 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm

        Annmarie


        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP4

      20. 7:15 pm - 8:00 pm

        Nicole S.


        Zumba

        CRCE MP2

    5. Thursday, April 9, 2015

      1. 6:30 am - 7:30 am

        David


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      2. 6:35 am - 7:35 am

        Katie K.


        Sunrise YogaStrength (Bring Yoga Mat)

        CRCE MP2

      3. 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm

        Melissa


        Vinyasa Flow Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)

        CRCE MP2

      4. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pm

        Natalie


        BODYCOMBAT

        ARC MP4

      5. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pm

        Amir


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      6. 4:30 pm - 5:15 pm

        David


        BODYCOMBAT

        ARC MP2

      7. 4:30 pm - 5:15 pm

        Carla


        Beam

        ARC MP4

      8. 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm

        Katie W.


        Cardio Flow Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP5

      9. 5:10 pm - 5:55 pm

        Bridget


        Cardio H2O

        CRCE Indoor Pool

      10. 5:15 pm - 6:00 pm

        Kelsey H.


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      11. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

        Natalie


        BODYATTACK

        ARC MP2

      12. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

        Lesa


        R.I.P.P.E.D.

        CRCE MAC

      13. 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm

        Annmarie


        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)

        CRCE MP1-2

      14. 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm

        David


        Pound

        ARC MP4

      15. 6:15 pm - 7:15 pm

        Amir


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      16. 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm

        Katie K.


        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP2

      17. 7:15 pm - 8:00 pm

        Erin


        Beginner Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)

        CRCE MP1-2

      18. 7:15 pm - 8:00 pm

        Emily


        TRX (Call Ahead)

        ARC MP4

    6. Friday, April 10, 2015

      1. 6:30 am - 7:30 am

        David


        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)

        ARC MP2

      2. 6:30 am - 7:30 am

        Kelsey H.


        Global Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      3. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pm

        Amir


        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)

        ARC MP2

      4. 12:15 pm - 12:45 pm

        Lesa


        Strength

        CRCE MP1-2

      5. 4:30 pm - 6:00 pm

        Jerry


        Iyengar Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)

        CRCE MP2

      6. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

        Lexi


        BODYCOMBAT

        ARC MP7

      7. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

        Lesa


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      8. 6:45 pm - 7:30 pm

        Lexi


        Zumba

        ARC MP2

    7. Saturday, April 11, 2015

      1. 10:30 am - 11:15 am

        Amir


        TRX (Call Ahead)

        ARC MP4

      2. 10:30 am - 11:30 am

        Lexi


        Zumba

        CRCE MP1/2

      3. 11:00 am - 12:00 pm

        Alana


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      4. 11:45 am - 12:15 pm

        David


        Pound

        CRCE MP1/2

      5. 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm

        Agnes


        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)

        ARC MP2

      6. 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm

        Kelsey S.


        Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP4

      7. 12:15 pm - 1:00 pm

        David


        BODYCOMBAT

        CRCE MP1/2

  4. Week of April 12, 2015

    1. Sunday, April 12, 2015

      1. 10:00 am - 11:00 am

        Lauren N.


        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP2

      2. 11:00 am - 12:00 pm

        Amir


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      3. 11:15 am - 12:15 pm

        Kelsey H. 


        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)

        ARC MP2

      4. 12:30 pm - 1:30 pm

        Sally


        BODYJAM

        ARC MP2

      5. 3:30 pm - 5:00 pm

        Pat


        Yoga and Relaxation (Bring Yoga Mat)

        CRCE MP2

      6. 4:00 pm - 5:00 pm

        Katie G.


        PiYo (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP5

    2. Monday, April 13, 2015

      1. 6:30 am - 7:30 am

        Kelsey H.


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      2. 12:00 pm - 12:45 pm

        Michelle


        PiYo (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP5

      3. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pm

        Emily


        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)

        ARC MP2

      4. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pm

        Annmarie


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      5. 12:15 pm - 12:45 pm

        Lesa


        Strength

        CRCE MP1-2

      6. 4:30 pm - 5:15 pm

        David


        BODYATTACK

        ARC MP4

      7. 4:30 pm - 5:15 pm

        Annmarie


        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)

        CRCE MP1-2

      8. 4:30 pm - 5:15 pm

        Katie K.


        Beam

        ARC MP5

      9. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

        Lesa


        BODYATTACK

        CRCE MP1-2

      10. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

        Agnes


        BODYJAM

        ARC MP4

      11. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

        Natalie


        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)

        ARC MP2

      12. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

        Bridget


        Deep Water Exercise

        ARC Indoor/Outdoor Pool

      13. 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm

        Stephanie


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      14. 6:45 pm - 7:30 pm

        David


        BODYJAM

        CRCE MP1

      15. 6:45 pm - 7:45 pm

        Lauren B.


        Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP5

      16. 6:45 pm - 7:30 pm

        Lexi


        Zumba

        ARC MP2

      17. 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm

        Katie K.


        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP4

      18. 7:15 pm - 8:00 pm

        Nicole S.


        Zumba

        CRCE MP2

    3. Tuesday, April 14, 2015

      1. 6:35 am - 7:35 am

        Katie K.


        Sunrise YogaStrength (Bring Yoga Mat)

        CRCE MP2

      2. 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm

        Melissa


        Vinyasa Flow Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)

        CRCE MP2

      3. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pm

        Natalie


        BODYATTACK

        ARC MP4

      4. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pm

        Amir


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      5. 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm

        Katie W.


        Cardio Flow Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP5

      6. 5:10 pm - 5:55 pm

        Amir


        Cardio H2O

        CRCE Indoor Pool

      7. 5:15 pm - 6:00 pm

        Annmarie


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      8. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

        Lexi


        BODYATTACK

        ARC MP2

      9. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

        Lesa


        R.I.P.P.E.D.

        CRCE MAC

      10. 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm

        Agnes


        BODYJAM

        ARC MP4

      11. 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm

        David


        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)

        CRCE MP1-2

      12. 6:15 pm - 7:15 pm

        Stephanie


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      13. 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm

        Annmarie


        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP2

      14. 7:15 pm - 8:00 pm

        Erin


        Beginner Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)

        CRCE MP1-2

      15. 7:15 pm - 8:00 pm

        Emily


        TRX (Call Ahead)

        ARC MP4

    4. Wednesday, April 15, 2015

      1. 6:30 am - 7:30 am

        David


        BODYATTACK

        CRCE MP2

      2. 6:30 am - 7:30 am

        Kelsey H.


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      3. 12:00 pm - 12:45 pm

        Michelle


        PiYo (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP5

      4. 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm

        Kelsey S.


        Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)

        CRCE MP2

      5. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pm

        Natalie


        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)

        ARC MP2

      6. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pm

        Annmarie


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      7. 12:15 pm - 12:45 pm

        Lesa


        TURBOKICK

        ARC MP4

      8. 4:30 pm - 5:15 pm

        Emily


        BODYATTACK

        ARC MP4

      9. 4:30 pm - 5:15 pm

        Agnes


        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)

        CRCE MP1-2

      10. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

        Lesa


        BODYATTACK

        CRCE MP1-2

      11. 5:30 pm

        Dan


        BODYJAM

        ARC MP4

      12. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

        Annmarie


        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)

        ARC MP2

      13. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

        David


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      14. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

        Bridget


        Deep Water Exercise

        ARC Indoor/Outdoor Pool

      15. 6:45 pm - 7:30 pm

        Akila


        Bollywood Fitness

        CRCE MP1

      16. 6:45 pm - 7:45 pm

        Lauren B.


        Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP5

      17. 6:45 pm - 7:30 pm

        Sarah


        Zumba

        ARC MP2

      18. 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm

        Annmarie


        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP4

      19. 7:15 pm - 8:00 pm

        Nicole S.


        Zumba

        CRCE MP2

    5. Thursday, April 16, 2015

      1. 6:30 am - 7:30 am

        David


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      2. 6:35 am - 7:35 am

        Katie K.


        Sunrise YogaStrength (Bring Yoga Mat)

        CRCE MP2

      3.  NPRE's Spring Awards Banquet/Alumni Meeting
      4. 11:30 am

        William H. Sanders and Pete Sauer


        Illinois Lecture Series Keynote at the Chicago Illini Center

        Chicago Illini Center, 200 S. Wacker Drive, Chicago

      5. 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm

        Melissa


        Vinyasa Flow Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)

        CRCE MP2

      6. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pm

        Natalie


        BODYCOMBAT

        ARC MP4

      7. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pm

        Amir


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      8. 4:30 pm - 5:15 pm

        David


        BODYCOMBAT

        ARC MP2

      9. 4:30 pm - 5:15 pm

        Carla


        Beam

        ARC MP4

      10. 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm

        Katie W.


        Cardio Flow Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP5

      11. 5:10 pm - 5:55 pm

        Bridget


        Cardio H2O

        CRCE Indoor Pool

      12. 5:15 pm - 6:00 pm

        Kelsey H.


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      13. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

        Natalie


        BODYATTACK

        ARC MP2

      14. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

        Lesa


        R.I.P.P.E.D.

        CRCE MAC

      15. 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm

        Annmarie


        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)

        CRCE MP1-2

      16. 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm

        David


        Pound

        ARC MP4

      17. 6:15 pm - 7:15 pm

        Amir


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      18. 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm

        Katie K.


        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP2

      19. 7:15 pm - 8:00 pm

        Erin


        Beginner Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)

        CRCE MP1-2

      20. 7:15 pm - 8:00 pm

        Emily


        TRX (Call Ahead)

        ARC MP4

    6. Friday, April 17, 2015

      1. 6:30 am - 7:30 am

        David


        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)

        ARC MP2

      2. 6:30 am - 7:30 am

        Kelsey H.


        Global Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      3. 8:00 am - 5:00 pmMechSE Spring Alumni Board Meeting

        TBD

      4.  Materials Science and Engineering Student & Alumni Awards Banquet
      5. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pm

        Amir


        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)

        ARC MP2

      6. 12:15 pm - 12:45 pm

        Lesa


        Strength

        CRCE MP1-2

      7. 4:30 pm - 6:00 pm

        Jerry


        Iyengar Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)

        CRCE MP2

      8. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

        Lexi


        BODYCOMBAT

        ARC MP5

      9. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

        Lesa


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      10. 6:00 pm - 9:00 pmMechSE Awards Banquet

        I-Hotel

      11. 6:45 pm - 7:30 pm

        Lexi


        Zumba

        ARC MP2

    7. Saturday, April 18, 2015

      1. 10:30 am - 11:15 am

        Amir


        TRX (Call Ahead)

        ARC MP4

      2. 10:30 am - 11:30 am

        Lexi


        Zumba

        CRCE MP1/2

      3. 11:00 am - 12:00 pm

        Alana


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      4. 11:45 am - 12:15 pm

        David


        Pound

        CRCE MP1/2

      5. 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm

        Agnes


        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)

        ARC MP2

      6. 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm

        Kelsey S.


        Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP4

      7. 12:15 pm - 1:00 pm

        David


        BODYCOMBAT

        CRCE MP1/2

  5. Week of April 19, 2015

    1. Sunday, April 19, 2015

      1. 10:00 am - 11:00 am

        Lauren N.


        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP2

      2. 11:00 am - 12:00 pm

        Amir


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      3. 11:15 am - 12:15 pm

        Kelsey H. 


        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)

        ARC MP2

      4. 12:30 pm - 1:30 pm

        Sally


        BODYJAM

        ARC MP2

      5. 3:30 pm - 5:00 pm

        Pat


        Yoga and Relaxation (Bring Yoga Mat)

        CRCE MP2

      6. 4:00 pm - 5:00 pm

        Katie G.


        PiYo (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP5

    2. Monday, April 20, 2015

      1. 6:30 am - 7:30 am

        Kelsey H.


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      2. 12:00 pm - 12:45 pm

        Michelle


        PiYo (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP5

      3. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pm

        Emily


        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)

        ARC MP2

      4. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pm

        Annmarie


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      5. 12:15 pm - 12:45 pm

        Lesa


        Strength

        CRCE MP1-2

      6. 4:30 pm - 5:15 pm

        David


        BODYATTACK

        ARC MP4

      7. 4:30 pm - 5:15 pm

        Annmarie


        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)

        CRCE MP1-2

      8. 4:30 pm - 5:15 pm

        Katie K.


        Beam

        ARC MP5

      9. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

        Lesa


        BODYATTACK

        CRCE MP1-2

      10. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

        Agnes


        BODYJAM

        ARC MP4

      11. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

        Natalie


        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)

        ARC MP2

      12. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

        Bridget


        Deep Water Exercise

        ARC Indoor/Outdoor Pool

      13. 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm

        Stephanie


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      14. 6:45 pm - 7:30 pm

        David


        BODYJAM

        CRCE MP1

      15. 6:45 pm - 7:45 pm

        Lauren B.


        Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP5

      16. 6:45 pm - 7:30 pm

        Lexi


        Zumba

        ARC MP2

      17. 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm

        Katie K.


        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP4

      18. 7:15 pm - 8:00 pm

        Nicole S.


        Zumba

        CRCE MP2

    3. Tuesday, April 21, 2015

      1. 6:35 am - 7:35 am

        Katie K.


        Sunrise YogaStrength (Bring Yoga Mat)

        CRCE MP2

      2. 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm

        Melissa


        Vinyasa Flow Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)

        CRCE MP2

      3. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pm

        Natalie


        BODYATTACK

        ARC MP4

      4. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pm

        Amir


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      5. 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm

        Katie W.


        Cardio Flow Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP5

      6. 5:10 pm - 5:55 pm

        Amir


        Cardio H2O

        CRCE Indoor Pool

      7. 5:15 pm - 6:00 pm

        Annmarie


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      8. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

        Lexi


        BODYATTACK

        ARC MP2

      9. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

        Lesa


        R.I.P.P.E.D.

        CRCE MAC

      10. 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm

        Agnes


        BODYJAM

        ARC MP4

      11. 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm

        David


        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)

        CRCE MP1-2

      12. 6:15 pm - 7:15 pm

        Stephanie


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      13. 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm

        Annmarie


        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP2

      14. 7:15 pm - 8:00 pm

        Erin


        Beginner Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)

        CRCE MP1-2

      15. 7:15 pm - 8:00 pm

        Emily


        TRX (Call Ahead)

        ARC MP4

    4. Wednesday, April 22, 2015

      1. 6:30 am - 7:30 am

        David


        BODYATTACK

        CRCE MP2

      2. 6:30 am - 7:30 am

        Kelsey H.


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      3. 12:00 pm - 12:45 pm

        Michelle


        PiYo (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP5

      4. 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm

        Kelsey S.


        Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)

        CRCE MP2

      5. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pm

        Natalie


        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)

        ARC MP2

      6. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pm

        Annmarie


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      7. 12:15 pm - 12:45 pm

        Lesa


        TURBOKICK

        ARC MP4

      8. 3:00 pm - 4:00 pm

        Ali Jadbabaie


        DCL Lecture Series: Ali Jadbabaie, University of Pennsylania/MIT

        CSL Auditorium BO2

      9. 4:30 pm - 5:15 pm

        Emily


        BODYATTACK

        ARC MP4

      10. 4:30 pm - 5:15 pm

        Agnes


        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)

        CRCE MP1-2

      11. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

        Lesa


        BODYATTACK

        CRCE MP1-2

      12. 5:30 pm

        Dan


        BODYJAM

        ARC MP4

      13. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

        Annmarie


        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)

        ARC MP2

      14. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

        David


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      15. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

        Bridget


        Deep Water Exercise

        ARC Indoor/Outdoor Pool

      16. 6:45 pm - 7:30 pm

        Akila


        Bollywood Fitness

        CRCE MP1

      17. 6:45 pm - 7:45 pm

        Lauren B.


        Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP5

      18. 6:45 pm - 7:30 pm

        Sarah


        Zumba

        ARC MP2

      19. 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm

        Annmarie


        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP4

      20. 7:15 pm - 8:00 pm

        Nicole S.


        Zumba

        CRCE MP2

    5. Thursday, April 23, 2015

      1. 6:30 am - 7:30 am

        David


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      2. 6:35 am - 7:35 am

        Katie K.


        Sunrise YogaStrength (Bring Yoga Mat)

        CRCE MP2

      3. 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm

        Melissa


        Vinyasa Flow Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)

        CRCE MP2

      4. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pm

        Natalie


        BODYCOMBAT

        ARC MP4

      5. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pm

        Amir


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      6. 4:00 pmSiess and Hall Investitures in Civil and Environmental Engineering

        Beckman

      7. 4:30 pm - 5:15 pm

        David


        BODYCOMBAT

        ARC MP2

      8. 4:30 pm - 5:15 pm

        Carla


        Beam

        ARC MP4

      9. 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm

        Katie W.


        Cardio Flow Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP5

      10. 5:10 pm - 5:55 pm

        Bridget


        Cardio H2O

        CRCE Indoor Pool

      11. 5:15 pm - 6:00 pm

        Kelsey H.


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      12. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

        Natalie


        BODYATTACK

        ARC MP2

      13. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

        Lesa


        R.I.P.P.E.D.

        CRCE MAC

      14. 6:00 pmAerospace Engineering Awards Banquet
      15. 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm

        Annmarie


        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)

        CRCE MP1-2

      16. 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm

        David


        Pound

        ARC MP4

      17. 6:15 pm - 7:15 pm

        Amir


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      18. 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm

        Katie K.


        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP2

      19. 7:15 pm - 8:00 pm

        Erin


        Beginner Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)

        CRCE MP1-2

      20. 7:15 pm - 8:00 pm

        Emily


        TRX (Call Ahead)

        ARC MP4

    6. Friday, April 24, 2015

      1. 6:30 am - 7:30 am

        David


        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)

        ARC MP2

      2. 6:30 am - 7:30 am

        Kelsey H.


        Global Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      3. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pm

        Amir


        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)

        ARC MP2

      4. 12:15 pm - 12:45 pm

        Lesa


        Strength

        CRCE MP1-2

      5. 4:30 pm - 6:00 pm

        Jerry


        Iyengar Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)

        CRCE MP2

      6. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

        Lexi


        BODYCOMBAT

        ARC MP2

      7. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

        Lesa


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      8. 6:45 pm - 7:30 pm

        Lexi


        Zumba

        ARC MP2

    7. Saturday, April 25, 2015

      1. 10:30 am - 11:15 am

        Amir


        TRX (Call Ahead)

        ARC MP4

      2. 10:30 am - 11:30 am

        Lexi


        Zumba

        CRCE MP1/2

      3. 11:00 am - 12:00 pm

        Alana


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      4. 11:45 am - 12:15 pm

        David


        Pound

        CRCE MP1/2

      5. 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm

        Agnes


        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)

        ARC MP2

      6. 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm

        Kelsey S.


        Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP4

      7. 12:15 pm - 1:00 pm

        David


        BODYCOMBAT

        CRCE MP1/2

  6. Week of April 26, 2015

    1. Sunday, April 26, 2015

      1. 10:00 am - 11:00 am

        Lauren N.


        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP2

      2. 11:00 am - 12:00 pm

        Amir


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      3. 11:15 am - 12:15 pm

        Kelsey H. 


        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)

        ARC MP2

      4. 12:30 pm - 1:30 pm

        Sally


        BODYJAM

        ARC MP2

      5. 3:30 pm - 5:00 pm

        Pat


        Yoga and Relaxation (Bring Yoga Mat)

        CRCE MP2

      6. 4:00 pm - 5:00 pm

        Katie G.


        PiYo (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP5

    2. Monday, April 27, 2015

      1. 6:30 am - 7:30 am

        Kelsey H.


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      2. 12:00 pm - 12:45 pm

        Michelle


        PiYo (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP5

      3. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pm

        Emily


        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)

        ARC MP2

      4. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pm

        Annmarie


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      5. 12:15 pm - 12:45 pm

        Lesa


        Strength

        CRCE MP1-2

      6. 4:30 pm - 5:15 pm

        David


        BODYATTACK

        ARC MP4

      7. 4:30 pm - 5:15 pm

        Annmarie


        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)

        CRCE MP1-2

      8. 4:30 pm - 5:15 pm

        Katie K.


        Beam

        ARC MP5

      9. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

        Lesa


        BODYATTACK

        CRCE MP1-2

      10. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

        Agnes


        BODYJAM

        ARC MP4

      11. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

        Natalie


        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)

        ARC MP2

      12. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

        Bridget


        Deep Water Exercise

        ARC Indoor/Outdoor Pool

      13. 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm

        Stephanie


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      14. 6:45 pm - 7:30 pm

        David


        BODYJAM

        CRCE MP1

      15. 6:45 pm - 7:45 pm

        Lauren B.


        Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP5

      16. 6:45 pm - 7:30 pm

        Lexi


        Zumba

        ARC MP2

      17. 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm

        Katie K.


        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP4

      18. 7:15 pm - 8:00 pm

        Nicole S.


        Zumba

        CRCE MP2

    3. Tuesday, April 28, 2015

      1. 6:35 am - 7:35 am

        Katie K.


        Sunrise YogaStrength (Bring Yoga Mat)

        CRCE MP2

      2. 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm

        Melissa


        Vinyasa Flow Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)

        CRCE MP2

      3. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pm

        Natalie


        BODYATTACK

        ARC MP4

      4. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pm

        Amir


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      5. 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm

        Katie W.


        Cardio Flow Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP5

      6. 5:10 pm - 5:55 pm

        Amir


        Cardio H2O

        CRCE Indoor Pool

      7. 5:15 pm - 6:00 pm

        Annmarie


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      8. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

        Lexi


        BODYATTACK

        ARC MP2

      9. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

        Lesa


        R.I.P.P.E.D.

        CRCE MAC

      10. 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm

        Agnes


        BODYJAM

        ARC MP4

      11. 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm

        David


        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)

        CRCE MP1-2

      12. 6:15 pm - 7:15 pm

        Stephanie


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      13. 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm

        Annmarie


        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP2

      14. 7:15 pm - 8:00 pm

        Erin


        Beginner Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)

        CRCE MP1-2

      15. 7:15 pm - 8:00 pm

        Emily


        TRX (Call Ahead)

        ARC MP4

    4. Wednesday, April 29, 2015

      1. 6:30 am - 7:30 am

        David


        BODYATTACK

        CRCE MP2

      2. 6:30 am - 7:30 am

        Kelsey H.


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      3. 12:00 pm - 12:45 pm

        Michelle


        PiYo (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP5

      4. 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm

        Kelsey S.


        Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)

        CRCE MP2

      5. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pm

        Natalie


        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)

        ARC MP2

      6. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pm

        Annmarie


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      7. 12:15 pm - 12:45 pm

        Lesa


        TURBOKICK

        ARC MP4

      8. 4:30 pm - 5:15 pm

        Emily


        BODYATTACK

        ARC MP4

      9. 4:30 pm - 5:15 pm

        Agnes


        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)

        CRCE MP1-2

      10. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

        Lesa


        BODYATTACK

        CRCE MP1-2

      11. 5:30 pm

        Dan


        BODYJAM

        ARC MP4

      12. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

        Annmarie


        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)

        ARC MP2

      13. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

        David


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      14. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

        Bridget


        Deep Water Exercise

        ARC Indoor/Outdoor Pool

      15. 6:45 pm - 7:30 pm

        Akila


        Bollywood Fitness

        CRCE MP1

      16. 6:45 pm - 7:45 pm

        Lauren B.


        Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP5

      17. 6:45 pm - 7:30 pm

        Sarah


        Zumba

        ARC MP2

      18. 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm

        Annmarie


        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP4

      19. 7:15 pm - 8:00 pm

        Nicole S.


        Zumba

        CRCE MP2

    5. Thursday, April 30, 2015

      1. 6:30 am - 7:30 am

        David


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      2. 6:35 am - 7:35 am

        Katie K.


        Sunrise YogaStrength (Bring Yoga Mat)

        CRCE MP2

      3. 12:00 pmPhysics-on-the-Campus Student Awards Luncheon

        Alice Campbell Alumni Center

      4. 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm

        Melissa


        Vinyasa Flow Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)

        CRCE MP2

      5. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pm

        Natalie


        BODYCOMBAT

        ARC MP4

      6. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pm

        Amir


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      7. 4:30 pm - 5:15 pm

        David


        BODYCOMBAT

        ARC MP2

      8. 4:30 pm - 5:15 pm

        Carla


        Beam

        ARC MP4

      9. 5:00 pmCS Student Awards Banquet "Celebration of Excellence"

        1404 Siebel Center

      10. 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm

        Katie W.


        Cardio Flow Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP5

      11. 5:10 pm - 5:55 pm

        Bridget


        Cardio H2O

        CRCE Indoor Pool

      12. 5:15 pm - 6:00 pm

        Kelsey H.


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      13. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

        Natalie


        BODYATTACK

        ARC MP2

      14. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

        Lesa


        R.I.P.P.E.D.

        CRCE MAC

      15. 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm

        Annmarie


        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)

        CRCE MP1-2

      16. 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm

        David


        Pound

        ARC MP4

      17. 6:15 pm - 7:15 pm

        Amir


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      18. 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm

        Katie K.


        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP2

      19. 7:15 pm - 8:00 pm

        Erin


        Beginner Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)

        CRCE MP1-2

      20. 7:15 pm - 8:00 pm

        Emily


        TRX (Call Ahead)

        ARC MP4


link for robots only