TEST FOR SKINS

skip to main content

calendar tabs

  • (Selected tab)  All 
  • Month
  • Week
  • Day

All events

Event Detail Information

  1. Week of September 24, 2016

    1. Saturday, September 24, 2016

      1. 10:00 am   -11:00amLauren N
        BARRE *Call Ahead*
        ARC MP4
      2. 10:30 am   -11:30amKelsey
        Cycle *Call Ahead*
        ARC Cycle Studio
      3. 11:15 am   -12:15pmCourtney
        R.I.P.P.E.D *Call ahead*
        CRCE MP 1&2
  2. Week of September 25, 2016

    1. Sunday, September 25, 2016

      1. 3:30 pm   -5:00pmPat
        Yoga and Relaxation (Bring Yoga Mat)
        CRCE MP2
    2. Monday, September 26, 2016

      1. 6:30 am   -7:30amCourtney
        BODYPUMP *Call Ahead*
        ARC MP2
      2. 6:30 am   7:30amKelsey
        Cycle *Call Ahead*
        ARC Cycle Studio
      3. 6:30 am   -7:30amMarissa
        Intro to Vinyasa
        ARC MP5
      4. 12:10 pm   -12:50pmKia
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      5. 12:10 pm   -12:50pmPedro
        Zumba
        CRCE MP1
      6. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmLesa
        BODYATTACK
        CRCE MP 1&2
      7. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmAlex
        BODYJAM
        ARC MP4
      8. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmAnnmarie
        BODYPUMP *Call Ahead*
        ARC MP2
      9. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmSarah B
        Cycle *Call Ahead*
        ARC Cycle Studio
      10. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmChris
        POUND
        ARC MP5
      11. 6:45 pm   -7:45pmNyssa
        BODYCOMBAT
        ARC MP2
      12. 6:45 pm   -7:45pmAnnmarie
        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP4
      13. 6:45 pm   -7:15pmLesa
        Strength
        CRCE MP1
      14. 6:45 pm   -7:45pmNicole
        Zumba
        CRCE MP2
    3. Tuesday, September 27, 2016

      1. 6:30 am   -7:30amKelsey
        BODYPUMP *Call Ahead*
        ARC MP2
      2. 12:00 pm   -1:00pmMaria
        BODYPUMP *Call Ahead*
        CRCE MP1
      3. 12:10 pm   -12:50pmSarah B
        BODYCOMBAT
        ARC MP2
      4. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmAgnes
        BODYATTACK
        ARC MP2
      5. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmLila
        Deep Water Exercise
        ARC Pool
      6. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmLesa
        R.I.P.P.E.D *Call ahead*
        CRCE MP1&2
      7. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmBillie
        Vinyasa Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP4
      8. 6:00 pm   -6:45pmAnnmarie
        Cycle *Call Ahead*
        ARC Cycle Studio
      9. 6:45 pm   -7:45pmNyssa
        BODYPUMP *Call Ahead*
        CRCE MP1
      10. 6:45 pm   -7:45pmPedro
        Zumba
        ARC MP2
    4. Wednesday, September 28, 2016

      1. 6:30 am   -7:30amMarta
        BODYPUMP *Call Ahead*
        ARC MP2
      2. 6:30 am   -7:15amKelsey
        TRX *Call Ahead*
        ARC MP4
      3. 6:30 am   -7:30amBillie
        Vinyasa Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP5
      4. 12:00 pm   -1:00pmLauren N
        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)
        CRCE MP2
      5. 12:10 pm   -12:50pmKia
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      6. 12:10 pm   -12:50pmPedro
        Zumba
        ARC MP2
      7. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmLesa
        BODYATTACK
        CRCE MP 1&2
      8. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmDan
        BODYJAM
        ARC MP4
      9. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmAgnes
        BODYPUMP *Call Ahead*
        ARC MP2
      10. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmNyssa
        Cycle *Call Ahead*
        ARC Cycle Studio
      11. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmNadia 
        POUND
        ARC MP5
      12. 6:45 pm   -7:45pmSarah B
        BODYCOMBAT
        ARC MP2
      13. 6:45 pm   -7:45pmAnnmarie
        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP4
      14. 6:45 pm   -7:15pmLesa
        Strength
        CRCE MP1
      15. 6:45 pm   -7:45pmNicole
        Zumba
        CRCE MP2
    5. Thursday, September 29, 2016

      1. 6:30 am   -7:30amKelsey
        BODYPUMP *Call Ahead*
        ARC MP2
      2. 12:00 pm   -1:00pmMaria
        BODYPUMP *Call Ahead*
        CRCE MP1
      3. 12:10 pm   -12:50pmSarah B
        BODYCOMBAT
        ARC MP2
      4. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmAgnes
        BODYATTACK
        ARC MP2
      5. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmLesa
        Cardio Camp
        CRCE MP 1&2
      6. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmJeanne
        Deep Water Exercise
        ARC Pool
      7. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmMarissa
        Intro to Vinyasa
        ARC MP4
      8. 6:00 pm   -6:45pmAnnmarie
        Cycle *Call Ahead*
        ARC Cycle Studio
      9. 6:45 pm   -7:45pmCourtney
        BODYPUMP *Call Ahead*
        CRCE MP1
      10. 6:45 pm   -7:45pmNadia 
        Zumba
        ARC MP2
      11. 7:00 pm   -7:45pmKia
        TRX *Call Ahead*
        ARC MP4
    6. Friday, September 30, 2016

      1. 6:30 am   -7:30amCasey
        BARRE *Call Ahead*
        ARC MP4
      2. 6:30 am   -7:30amMarta
        BODYPUMP *Call Ahead*
        ARC MP2
      3. 6:30 am   7:30amStaff Rotation:Kelsey/Courtney
        Cycle *Call Ahead*
        ARC Cycle Studio
      4. 12:00 pm   -1:00pmLauren N
        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)
        CRCE MP2
      5. 3:30 pm   -5:00pmGwendelyn
        Iyengar Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        CRCE MP2
      6. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmAlex
        BODYATTACK
        ARC MP2
      7. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmNyssa
        Cycle *Call Ahead*
        ARC Cycle Studio
      8. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmNadia 
        Zumba
        ARC MP4
  3. Week of October 1, 2016

    1. Saturday, October 1, 2016

      1. 10:00 am   -11:00amLauren N
        BARRE *Call Ahead*
        ARC MP4
      2. 10:30 am   -11:30amStaff Rotation: Nyssa/Kelsey
        Cycle *Call Ahead*
        ARC Cycle Studio
      3. 11:15 am   -12:15pmCourtney
        R.I.P.P.E.D *Call ahead*
        CRCE MP 1&2
  4. Week of October 2, 2016

    1. Sunday, October 2, 2016

      1. 3:30 pm   -5:00pmPat
        Yoga and Relaxation (Bring Yoga Mat)
        CRCE MP2
    2. Monday, October 3, 2016

      1. 6:30 am   -7:30amCourtney
        BODYPUMP *Call Ahead*
        ARC MP2
      2. 6:30 am   7:30amKelsey
        Cycle *Call Ahead*
        ARC Cycle Studio
      3. 6:30 am   -7:30amMarissa
        Intro to Vinyasa
        ARC MP5
      4. 12:10 pm   -12:50pmKia
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      5. 12:10 pm   -12:50pmPedro
        Zumba
        CRCE MP1
      6. 5:10 pm   -5:50pmJeanne
        H2O Cardio
        CRCE Pool
      7. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmLesa
        BODYATTACK
        CRCE MP 1&2
      8. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmAlex
        BODYJAM
        ARC MP4
      9. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmAnnmarie
        BODYPUMP *Call Ahead*
        ARC MP2
      10. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmSarah B
        Cycle *Call Ahead*
        ARC Cycle Studio
      11. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmChris
        POUND
        ARC MP5
      12. 6:45 pm   -7:45pmNyssa
        BODYCOMBAT
        ARC MP2
      13. 6:45 pm   -7:45pmAnnmarie
        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP4
      14. 6:45 pm   -7:15pmLesa
        Strength
        CRCE MP1
      15. 6:45 pm   -7:45pmNicole
        Zumba
        CRCE MP2
    3. Tuesday, October 4, 2016

      1. 6:30 am   -7:30amKelsey
        BODYPUMP *Call Ahead*
        ARC MP2
      2. 12:00 pm   -1:00pmMaria
        BODYPUMP *Call Ahead*
        CRCE MP1
      3. 12:10 pm   -12:50pmSarah B
        BODYCOMBAT
        ARC MP2
      4. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmAgnes
        BODYATTACK
        ARC MP2
      5. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmLila
        Deep Water Exercise
        ARC Pool
      6. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmLesa
        R.I.P.P.E.D *Call ahead*
        CRCE MP1&2
      7. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmBillie
        Vinyasa Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP4
      8. 6:00 pm   -6:45pmAnnmarie
        Cycle *Call Ahead*
        ARC Cycle Studio
      9. 6:45 pm   -7:45pmNyssa
        BODYPUMP *Call Ahead*
        CRCE MP1
      10. 6:45 pm   -7:45pmPedro
        Zumba
        ARC MP2
    4. Wednesday, October 5, 2016

      1. 6:30 am   -7:30amMarta
        BODYPUMP *Call Ahead*
        ARC MP2
      2. 6:30 am   7:30amCourtney
        Cycle *Call Ahead*
        ARC Cycle Studio
      3. 6:30 am   -7:15amKelsey
        TRX *Call Ahead*
        ARC MP4
      4. 6:30 am   -7:30amBillie
        Vinyasa Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP5
      5. 12:00 pm   -1:00pmLauren N
        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)
        CRCE MP2
      6. 12:10 pm   -12:50pmKia
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      7. 12:10 pm   -12:50pmPedro
        Zumba
        ARC MP2
      8. 5:10 pm   -5:50pmJeanne
        H2O Cardio
        CRCE Pool
      9. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmLesa
        BODYATTACK
        CRCE MP 1&2
      10. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmDan
        BODYJAM
        ARC MP4
      11. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmAgnes
        BODYPUMP *Call Ahead*
        ARC MP2
      12. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmNyssa
        Cycle *Call Ahead*
        ARC Cycle Studio
      13. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmNadia 
        POUND
        ARC MP5
      14. 6:45 pm   -7:45pmSarah B
        BODYCOMBAT
        ARC MP2
      15. 6:45 pm   -7:45pmAnnmarie
        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP4
      16. 6:45 pm   -7:15pmLesa
        Strength
        CRCE MP1
      17. 6:45 pm   -7:45pmNicole
        Zumba
        CRCE MP2
    5. Thursday, October 6, 2016

      1. 6:30 am   -7:30amKelsey
        BODYPUMP *Call Ahead* **MOVED TO ARC MP7**
        ARC MP2
      2. 12:00 pm   -1:00pmMaria
        BODYPUMP *Call Ahead*
        CRCE MP1
      3. 12:10 pm   -12:50pmSarah B
        BODYCOMBAT **MOVED TO ARC MP7**
        ARC MP2
      4. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmAgnes
        BODYATTACK **MOVED TO ARC MP7**
        ARC MP2
      5. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmLesa
        Cardio Camp
        CRCE MP 1&2
      6. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmJeanne
        Deep Water Exercise
        ARC Pool
      7. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmMarissa
        Intro to Vinyasa
        ARC MP4
      8. 6:00 pm   -6:45pmAnnmarie
        Cycle *Call Ahead*
        ARC Cycle Studio
      9. 6:45 pm   -7:45pmCourtney
        BODYPUMP *Call Ahead*
        CRCE MP1
      10. 6:45 pm   -7:45pmNadia 
        Zumba **MOVED TO ARC MP7**
        ARC MP2
      11. 7:00 pm   -7:45pmKia
        TRX *Call Ahead*
        ARC MP4
    6. Friday, October 7, 2016

      1. 6:30 am   -7:30amCasey
        BARRE *Call Ahead*
        ARC MP4
      2. 6:30 am   -7:30amMarta
        BODYPUMP *Call Ahead* **MOVED TO ARC MP7**
        ARC MP2
      3. 6:30 am   7:30amStaff Rotation:Kelsey/Courtney
        Cycle *Call Ahead*
        ARC Cycle Studio
      4. 12:00 pm   -1:00pmLauren N
        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)
        CRCE MP2
      5. 3:30 pm   -5:00pmGwendelyn
        Iyengar Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        CRCE MP2
      6. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmAlex
        BODYATTACK **MOVED TO ARC MP7**
        ARC MP2
      7. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmNyssa
        Cycle *Call Ahead*
        ARC Cycle Studio
      8. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmNadia 
        Zumba
        ARC MP4
    7. Saturday, October 8, 2016

      1. All DayAE Annual Tailgate & Football Game
      2. 10:00 am   -11:00amLauren N
        BARRE *Call Ahead*
        ARC MP4
      3. 10:30 am   -11:30amStaff Rotation: Nyssa/Kelsey
        Cycle *Call Ahead*
        ARC Cycle Studio
      4. 11:15 am   -12:15pmCourtney
        R.I.P.P.E.D *Call ahead*
        CRCE MP 1&2
  5. Week of October 9, 2016

    1. Sunday, October 9, 2016

      1. 3:30 pm   -5:00pmPat
        Yoga and Relaxation (Bring Yoga Mat)
        CRCE MP2
    2. Monday, October 10, 2016

      1. 6:30 am   -7:30amCourtney
        BODYPUMP *Call Ahead*
        ARC MP2
      2. 6:30 am   7:30amKelsey
        Cycle *Call Ahead*
        ARC Cycle Studio
      3. 6:30 am   -7:30amMarissa
        Intro to Vinyasa
        ARC MP5
      4. 12:10 pm   -12:50pmKia
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      5. 12:10 pm   -12:50pmPedro
        Zumba
        CRCE MP1
      6. 5:10 pm   -5:50pmJeanne
        H2O Cardio
        CRCE Pool
      7. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmLesa
        BODYATTACK
        CRCE MP 1&2
      8. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmAlex
        BODYJAM
        ARC MP4
      9. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmAnnmarie
        BODYPUMP *Call Ahead*
        ARC MP2
      10. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmSarah B
        Cycle *Call Ahead*
        ARC Cycle Studio
      11. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmChris
        POUND
        ARC MP5
      12. 6:45 pm   -7:45pmNyssa
        BODYCOMBAT
        ARC MP2
      13. 6:45 pm   -7:45pmAnnmarie
        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP4
      14. 6:45 pm   -7:15pmLesa
        Strength
        CRCE MP1
      15. 6:45 pm   -7:45pmNicole
        Zumba
        CRCE MP2
    3. Tuesday, October 11, 2016

      1. 6:30 am   -7:30amKelsey
        BODYPUMP *Call Ahead*
        ARC MP2
      2. 12:00 pm   -1:00pmMaria
        BODYPUMP *Call Ahead*
        CRCE MP1
      3. 12:10 pm   -12:50pmSarah B
        BODYCOMBAT
        ARC MP2
      4. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmAgnes
        BODYATTACK
        ARC MP2
      5. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmLila
        Deep Water Exercise
        ARC Pool
      6. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmLesa
        R.I.P.P.E.D *Call ahead*
        CRCE MP1&2
      7. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmBillie
        Vinyasa Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP4
      8. 6:00 pm   -6:45pmAnnmarie
        Cycle *Call Ahead*
        ARC Cycle Studio
      9. 6:45 pm   -7:45pmNyssa
        BODYPUMP *Call Ahead*
        CRCE MP1
      10. 6:45 pm   -7:45pmPedro
        Zumba
        ARC MP2
    4. Wednesday, October 12, 2016

      1. 6:30 am   -7:30amMarta
        BODYPUMP *Call Ahead*
        ARC MP2
      2. 6:30 am   7:30amCourtney
        Cycle *Call Ahead*
        ARC Cycle Studio
      3. 6:30 am   -7:15amKelsey
        TRX *Call Ahead*
        ARC MP4
      4. 6:30 am   -7:30amBillie
        Vinyasa Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP5
      5. 12:00 pm   -1:00pmLauren N
        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)
        CRCE MP2
      6. 12:10 pm   -12:50pmKia
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      7. 12:10 pm   -12:50pmPedro
        Zumba
        ARC MP2
      8. 5:10 pm   -5:50pmJeanne
        H2O Cardio
        CRCE Pool
      9. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmLesa
        BODYATTACK
        CRCE MP 1&2
      10. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmDan
        BODYJAM
        ARC MP4
      11. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmAgnes
        BODYPUMP *Call Ahead*
        ARC MP2
      12. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmNyssa
        Cycle *Call Ahead*
        ARC Cycle Studio
      13. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmNadia 
        POUND
        ARC MP5
      14. 6:45 pm   -7:45pmSarah B
        BODYCOMBAT
        ARC MP2
      15. 6:45 pm   -7:45pmAnnmarie
        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP4
      16. 6:45 pm   -7:15pmLesa
        Strength
        CRCE MP1
      17. 6:45 pm   -7:45pmNicole
        Zumba
        CRCE MP2
    5. Thursday, October 13, 2016

      1. 6:30 am   -7:30amKelsey
        BODYPUMP *Call Ahead*
        ARC MP2
      2. 12:00 pm   -1:00pmMaria
        BODYPUMP *Call Ahead*
        CRCE MP1
      3. 12:10 pm   -12:50pmSarah B
        BODYCOMBAT
        ARC MP2
      4. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmAgnes
        BODYATTACK
        ARC MP2
      5. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmLesa
        Cardio Camp
        CRCE MP 1&2
      6. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmJeanne
        Deep Water Exercise
        ARC Pool
      7. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmMarissa
        Intro to Vinyasa
        ARC MP4
      8. 6:00 pm   -6:45pmAnnmarie
        Cycle *Call Ahead*
        ARC Cycle Studio
      9. 6:45 pm   -7:45pmCourtney
        BODYPUMP *Call Ahead*
        CRCE MP1
      10. 6:45 pm   -7:45pmNadia 
        Zumba
        ARC MP2
      11. 7:00 pm   -7:45pmKia
        TRX *Call Ahead*
        ARC MP4
    6. Friday, October 14, 2016

      1. 6:30 am   -7:30amCasey
        BARRE *Call Ahead*
        ARC MP4
      2. 6:30 am   -7:30amMarta
        BODYPUMP *Call Ahead*
        ARC MP2
      3. 6:30 am   7:30amStaff Rotation:Kelsey/Courtney
        Cycle *Call Ahead*
        ARC Cycle Studio
      4. 12:00 pm   -1:00pmLauren N
        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)
        CRCE MP2
      5. 3:30 pm   -5:00pmGwendelyn
        Iyengar Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        CRCE MP2
      6. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmAlex
        BODYATTACK
        ARC MP2
      7. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmNyssa
        Cycle *Call Ahead*
        ARC Cycle Studio
      8. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmNadia 
        Zumba
        ARC MP4
    7. Saturday, October 15, 2016

      1. 10:00 am   -11:00amLauren N
        BARRE *Call Ahead*
        ARC MP4
      2. 10:30 am   -11:30amStaff Rotation: Nyssa/Kelsey
        Cycle *Call Ahead*
        ARC Cycle Studio
      3. 11:15 am   -12:15pmCourtney
        R.I.P.P.E.D *Call ahead*
        CRCE MP 1&2
  6. Week of October 16, 2016

    1. Sunday, October 16, 2016

      1. 3:30 pm   -5:00pmPat
        Yoga and Relaxation (Bring Yoga Mat)
        CRCE MP2
    2. Monday, October 17, 2016

      1. 6:30 am   -7:30amCourtney
        BODYPUMP *Call Ahead*
        ARC MP2
      2. 6:30 am   7:30amKelsey
        Cycle *Call Ahead*
        ARC Cycle Studio
      3. 6:30 am   -7:30amMarissa
        Intro to Vinyasa
        ARC MP5
      4. 12:10 pm   -12:50pmKia
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      5. 12:10 pm   -12:50pmPedro
        Zumba
        CRCE MP1
      6. 5:10 pm   -5:50pmJeanne
        H2O Cardio
        CRCE Pool
      7. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmLesa
        BODYATTACK
        CRCE MP 1&2
      8. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmAlex
        BODYJAM
        ARC MP4
      9. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmAnnmarie
        BODYPUMP *Call Ahead*
        ARC MP2
      10. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmSarah B
        Cycle *Call Ahead*
        ARC Cycle Studio
      11. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmChris
        POUND
        ARC MP5
      12. 6:45 pm   -7:45pmNyssa
        BODYCOMBAT
        ARC MP2
      13. 6:45 pm   -7:45pmAnnmarie
        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP4
      14. 6:45 pm   -7:15pmLesa
        Strength
        CRCE MP1
      15. 6:45 pm   -7:45pmNicole
        Zumba
        CRCE MP2
    3. Tuesday, October 18, 2016

      1. 6:30 am   -7:30amKelsey
        BODYPUMP *Call Ahead*
        ARC MP2
      2. 12:00 pm   -1:00pmMaria
        BODYPUMP *Call Ahead*
        CRCE MP1
      3. 12:10 pm   -12:50pmSarah B
        BODYCOMBAT
        ARC MP2
      4. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmAgnes
        BODYATTACK
        ARC MP2
      5. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmLila
        Deep Water Exercise
        ARC Pool
      6. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmLesa
        R.I.P.P.E.D *Call ahead*
        CRCE MP1&2
      7. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmBillie
        Vinyasa Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP4
      8. 6:00 pm   -6:45pmAnnmarie
        Cycle *Call Ahead*
        ARC Cycle Studio
      9. 6:45 pm   -7:45pmNyssa
        BODYPUMP *Call Ahead*
        CRCE MP1
      10. 6:45 pm   -7:45pmPedro
        Zumba
        ARC MP2
    4. Wednesday, October 19, 2016

      1. 6:30 am   -7:30amMarta
        BODYPUMP *Call Ahead*
        ARC MP2
      2. 6:30 am   7:30amCourtney
        Cycle *Call Ahead*
        ARC Cycle Studio
      3. 6:30 am   -7:15amKelsey
        TRX *Call Ahead*
        ARC MP4
      4. 6:30 am   -7:30amBillie
        Vinyasa Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP5
      5. 12:00 pm   -1:00pmLauren N
        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)
        CRCE MP2
      6. 12:10 pm   -12:50pmKia
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      7. 12:10 pm   -12:50pmPedro
        Zumba
        ARC MP2
      8. 5:10 pm   -5:50pmJeanne
        H2O Cardio
        CRCE Pool
      9. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmLesa
        BODYATTACK
        CRCE MP 1&2
      10. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmDan
        BODYJAM
        ARC MP4
      11. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmAgnes
        BODYPUMP *Call Ahead*
        ARC MP2
      12. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmNyssa
        Cycle *Call Ahead*
        ARC Cycle Studio
      13. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmNadia 
        POUND
        ARC MP5
      14. 6:45 pm   -7:45pmSarah B
        BODYCOMBAT
        ARC MP2
      15. 6:45 pm   -7:45pmAnnmarie
        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP4
      16. 6:45 pm   -7:15pmLesa
        Strength
        CRCE MP1
      17. 6:45 pm   -7:45pmNicole
        Zumba
        CRCE MP2
    5. Thursday, October 20, 2016

      1. 6:30 am   -7:30amKelsey
        BODYPUMP *Call Ahead*
        ARC MP2
      2. 12:00 pm   -1:00pmMaria
        BODYPUMP *Call Ahead*
        CRCE MP1
      3. 12:10 pm   -12:50pmSarah B
        BODYCOMBAT
        ARC MP2
      4. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmAgnes
        BODYATTACK
        ARC MP2
      5. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmLesa
        Cardio Camp
        CRCE MP 1&2
      6. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmJeanne
        Deep Water Exercise
        ARC Pool
      7. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmMarissa
        Intro to Vinyasa
        ARC MP4
      8. 6:00 pm   -6:45pmAnnmarie
        Cycle *Call Ahead*
        ARC Cycle Studio
      9. 6:45 pm   -7:45pmCourtney
        BODYPUMP *Call Ahead*
        CRCE MP1
      10. 6:45 pm   -7:45pmNadia 
        Zumba
        ARC MP2
      11. 7:00 pm   -7:45pmKia
        TRX *Call Ahead*
        ARC MP4
    6. Friday, October 21, 2016

      1. 6:30 am   -7:30amCasey
        BARRE *Call Ahead*
        ARC MP4
      2. 6:30 am   -7:30amMarta
        BODYPUMP *Call Ahead*
        ARC MP2
      3. 6:30 am   7:30amStaff Rotation:Kelsey/Courtney
        Cycle *Call Ahead*
        ARC Cycle Studio
      4.  AE Harry H. Hilton Symposium & Dinner
      5. 12:00 pm   -1:00pmLauren N
        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)
        CRCE MP2
      6. 3:30 pm   -5:00pmGwendelyn
        Iyengar Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        CRCE MP2
      7. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmAlex
        BODYATTACK
        ARC MP2
      8. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmNyssa
        Cycle *Call Ahead*
        ARC Cycle Studio
      9. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmNadia 
        Zumba
        ARC MP4
    7. Saturday, October 22, 2016

      1. 10:00 am   -11:00amLauren N
        BARRE *Call Ahead*
        ARC MP4
      2. 10:30 am   -11:30amStaff Rotation: Nyssa/Kelsey
        Cycle *Call Ahead*
        ARC Cycle Studio
      3. 11:15 am   -12:15pmCourtney
        R.I.P.P.E.D *Call ahead*
        CRCE MP 1&2
  7. Week of October 23, 2016

    1. Sunday, October 23, 2016

      1. 3:30 pm   -5:00pmPat
        Yoga and Relaxation (Bring Yoga Mat)
        CRCE MP2
    2. Monday, October 24, 2016

      1. 6:30 am   -7:30amCourtney
        BODYPUMP *Call Ahead*
        ARC MP2
      2. 6:30 am   7:30amKelsey
        Cycle *Call Ahead*
        ARC Cycle Studio
      3. 6:30 am   -7:30amMarissa
        Intro to Vinyasa
        ARC MP5
      4. 12:10 pm   -12:50pmKia
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      5. 12:10 pm   -12:50pmPedro
        Zumba
        CRCE MP1
      6. 5:10 pm   -5:50pmJeanne
        H2O Cardio
        CRCE Pool
      7. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmLesa
        BODYATTACK
        CRCE MP 1&2
      8. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmAlex
        BODYJAM
        ARC MP4
      9. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmAnnmarie
        BODYPUMP *Call Ahead*
        ARC MP2
      10. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmSarah B
        Cycle *Call Ahead*
        ARC Cycle Studio
      11. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmChris
        POUND
        ARC MP5
      12. 6:45 pm   -7:45pmNyssa
        BODYCOMBAT
        ARC MP2
      13. 6:45 pm   -7:45pmAnnmarie
        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP4
      14. 6:45 pm   -7:15pmLesa
        Strength
        CRCE MP1
      15. 6:45 pm   -7:45pmNicole
        Zumba
        CRCE MP2
    3. Tuesday, October 25, 2016

      1. 6:30 am   -7:30amKelsey
        BODYPUMP *Call Ahead*
        ARC MP2
      2. 12:00 pm   -1:00pmMaria
        BODYPUMP *Call Ahead*
        CRCE MP1
      3. 12:10 pm   -12:50pmSarah B
        BODYCOMBAT
        ARC MP2
      4. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmAgnes
        BODYATTACK
        ARC MP2
      5. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmLila
        Deep Water Exercise
        ARC Pool
      6. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmLesa
        R.I.P.P.E.D *Call ahead*
        CRCE MP1&2
      7. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmBillie
        Vinyasa Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP4
      8. 6:00 pm   -6:45pmAnnmarie
        Cycle *Call Ahead*
        ARC Cycle Studio
      9. 6:45 pm   -7:45pmNyssa
        BODYPUMP *Call Ahead*
        CRCE MP1
      10. 6:45 pm   -7:45pmPedro
        Zumba
        ARC MP2
    4. Wednesday, October 26, 2016

      1. 6:30 am   -7:30amMarta
        BODYPUMP *Call Ahead*
        ARC MP2
      2. 6:30 am   7:30amCourtney
        Cycle *Call Ahead*
        ARC Cycle Studio
      3. 6:30 am   -7:15amKelsey
        TRX *Call Ahead*
        ARC MP4
      4. 6:30 am   -7:30amBillie
        Vinyasa Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP5
      5. 12:00 pm   -1:00pmLauren N
        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)
        CRCE MP2
      6. 12:10 pm   -12:50pmKia
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      7. 12:10 pm   -12:50pmPedro
        Zumba
        ARC MP2
      8. 5:10 pm   -5:50pmJeanne
        H2O Cardio
        CRCE Pool
      9. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmLesa
        BODYATTACK
        CRCE MP 1&2
      10. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmDan
        BODYJAM
        ARC MP4
      11. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmAgnes
        BODYPUMP *Call Ahead*
        ARC MP2
      12. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmNyssa
        Cycle *Call Ahead*
        ARC Cycle Studio
      13. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmNadia 
        POUND
        ARC MP5
      14. 6:45 pm   -7:45pmSarah B
        BODYCOMBAT
        ARC MP2
      15. 6:45 pm   -7:45pmAnnmarie
        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP4
      16. 6:45 pm   -7:15pmLesa
        Strength
        CRCE MP1
      17. 6:45 pm   -7:45pmNicole
        Zumba
        CRCE MP2
    5. Thursday, October 27, 2016

      1. 6:30 am   -7:30amKelsey
        BODYPUMP *Call Ahead*
        ARC MP2
      2. 12:00 pm   -1:00pmMaria
        BODYPUMP *Call Ahead*
        CRCE MP1
      3. 12:10 pm   -12:50pmSarah B
        BODYCOMBAT
        ARC MP2
      4. 5:00 pmLynne Thieme, VP of Engineering at Idealist.
        Women in CS Alumni-Student Banquet
        Siebel Center-Atrium
      5. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmAgnes
        BODYATTACK
        ARC MP2
      6. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmLesa
        Cardio Camp
        CRCE MP 1&2
      7. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmJeanne
        Deep Water Exercise
        ARC Pool
      8. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmMarissa
        Intro to Vinyasa
        ARC MP4
      9. 6:00 pm   -6:45pmAnnmarie
        Cycle *Call Ahead*
        ARC Cycle Studio
      10. 6:45 pm   -7:45pmCourtney
        BODYPUMP *Call Ahead*
        CRCE MP1
      11. 6:45 pm   -7:45pmNadia 
        Zumba
        ARC MP2
      12. 7:00 pm   -7:45pmKia
        TRX *Call Ahead*
        ARC MP4
    6. Friday, October 28, 2016

      1. 6:30 am   -7:30amCasey
        BARRE *Call Ahead*
        ARC MP4
      2. 6:30 am   -7:30amMarta
        BODYPUMP *Call Ahead*
        ARC MP2
      3. 6:30 am   7:30amStaff Rotation:Kelsey/Courtney
        Cycle *Call Ahead*
        ARC Cycle Studio
      4.  CS@ILLINOIS Awards
      5. 12:00 pm   -1:00pmLauren N
        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)
        CRCE MP2
      6. 3:30 pm   -5:00pmGwendelyn
        Iyengar Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        CRCE MP2
      7. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmAlex
        BODYATTACK
        ARC MP2
      8. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmNyssa
        Cycle *Call Ahead*
        ARC Cycle Studio
      9. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmNadia 
        Zumba
        ARC MP4
    7. Saturday, October 29, 2016

      1. 9:00 am - 10:30 amHomecoming Tailgate
        Activities and Recreation Center (ARC)
      2. 10:00 am   -11:00amLauren N
        BARRE *Call Ahead*
        ARC MP4
      3. 10:30 am   -11:30amStaff Rotation: Nyssa/Kelsey
        Cycle *Call Ahead*
        ARC Cycle Studio
      4. 11:15 am   -12:15pmCourtney
        R.I.P.P.E.D *Call ahead*
        CRCE MP 1&2
  8. Week of October 30, 2016

    1. Sunday, October 30, 2016

      1. 3:30 pm   -5:00pmPat
        Yoga and Relaxation (Bring Yoga Mat)
        CRCE MP2
    2. Monday, October 31, 2016

      1. 6:30 am   -7:30amCourtney
        BODYPUMP *Call Ahead*
        ARC MP2
      2. 6:30 am   7:30amKelsey
        Cycle *Call Ahead*
        ARC Cycle Studio
      3. 6:30 am   -7:30amMarissa
        Intro to Vinyasa
        ARC MP5
      4. 12:10 pm   -12:50pmKia
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      5. 12:10 pm   -12:50pmPedro
        Zumba
        CRCE MP1
      6. 5:10 pm   -5:50pmJeanne
        H2O Cardio
        CRCE Pool
      7. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmLesa
        BODYATTACK
        CRCE MP 1&2
      8. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmAlex
        BODYJAM
        ARC MP4
      9. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmAnnmarie
        BODYPUMP *Call Ahead*
        ARC MP2
      10. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmSarah B
        Cycle *Call Ahead*
        ARC Cycle Studio
      11. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmChris
        POUND
        ARC MP5
      12. 6:45 pm   -7:45pmNyssa
        BODYCOMBAT
        ARC MP2
      13. 6:45 pm   -7:45pmAnnmarie
        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP4
      14. 6:45 pm   -7:15pmLesa
        Strength
        CRCE MP1
      15. 6:45 pm   -7:45pmNicole
        Zumba
        CRCE MP2

link for robots only