TEST FOR SKINS

skip to main content

calendar tabs

  • (Selected tab)  All 
  • Grid
  • Month
  • Week
  • Day

All events

Event Detail Information

  1. Week of April 27, 2015

    1. Monday, April 27, 2015

      1. 6:30 am - 7:30 am

        Kelsey H.


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      2. 12:00 pm - 12:45 pm

        Michel


        PiYo (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP5

      3. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pm

        Emily


        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)

        ARC MP2

      4. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pm

        Annmarie


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      5. 12:15 pm - 12:45 pm

        Lesa


        Strength

        CRCE MP1-2

      6. 4:30 pm - 5:15 pm

        David


        BODYATTACK

        ARC MP4

      7. 4:30 pm - 5:15 pm

        Annmarie


        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)

        CRCE MP1-2

      8. 4:30 pm - 5:15 pm

        Katie K.


        Beam

        ARC MP5

      9. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

        Lesa


        BODYATTACK

        CRCE MP1-2

      10. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

        Agnes


        BODYJAM

        ARC MP4

      11. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

        Natalie


        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)

        ARC MP2

      12. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

        Bridget


        Deep Water Exercise

        ARC Indoor/Outdoor Pool

      13. 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm

        Stephanie


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      14. 6:45 pm - 7:30 pm

        David


        BODYJAM

        CRCE MP1

      15. 6:45 pm - 7:45 pm

        Lauren B.


        Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP5

      16. 6:45 pm - 7:30 pm

        Lexi


        Zumba

        ARC MP2

      17. 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm

        Katie K.


        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP4

      18. 7:15 pm - 8:00 pm

        Nicole S.


        Zumba

        CRCE MP2

    2. Tuesday, April 28, 2015

      1. 6:35 am - 7:35 am

        Katie K.


        Sunrise YogaStrength (Bring Yoga Mat)

        CRCE MP2

      2. 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm

        Melissa


        Vinyasa Flow Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)

        CRCE MP2

      3. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pm

        Natalie


        BODYATTACK

        ARC MP4

      4. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pm

        Amir


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      5. 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm

        Katie W.


        Cardio Flow Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP5

      6. 5:10 pm - 5:55 pm

        Amir


        Cardio H2O

        CRCE Indoor Pool

      7. 5:15 pm - 6:00 pm

        Annmarie


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      8. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

        Lexi


        BODYATTACK

        ARC MP2

      9. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

        Lesa


        R.I.P.P.E.D.

        CRCE MAC

      10. 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm

        Agnes


        BODYJAM

        ARC MP4

      11. 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm

        David


        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)

        CRCE MP1-2

      12. 6:15 pm - 7:15 pm

        Stephanie


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      13. 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm

        Annmarie


        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP2

      14. 7:15 pm - 8:00 pm

        Erin


        Beginner Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)

        CRCE MP1-2

      15. 7:15 pm - 8:00 pm

        Emily


        TRX (Call Ahead)

        ARC MP4

    3. Wednesday, April 29, 2015

      1. 6:30 am - 7:30 am

        David


        BODYATTACK

        CRCE MP2

      2. 6:30 am - 7:30 am

        Kelsey H.


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      3. 12:00 pm - 12:45 pm

        Michel


        PiYo (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP5

      4. 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm

        Kelsey S.


        Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)

        CRCE MP2

      5. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pm

        Natalie


        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)

        ARC MP2

      6. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pm

        Annmarie


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      7. 12:15 pm - 12:45 pm

        Lesa


        TURBOKICK

        ARC MP4

      8. 4:30 pm - 5:15 pm

        Emily


        BODYATTACK

        ARC MP4

      9. 4:30 pm - 5:15 pm

        Agnes


        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)

        CRCE MP1-2

      10. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

        Lesa


        BODYATTACK

        CRCE MP1-2

      11. 5:30 pm

        Dan


        BODYJAM

        ARC MP4

      12. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

        Annmarie


        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)

        ARC MP2

      13. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

        David


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      14. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

        Bridget


        Deep Water Exercise

        ARC Indoor/Outdoor Pool

      15. 6:45 pm - 7:30 pm

        Akila


        Bollywood Fitness

        CRCE MP1

      16. 6:45 pm - 7:45 pm

        Lauren B.


        Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP5

      17. 6:45 pm - 7:30 pm

        Sarah


        Zumba

        ARC MP2

      18. 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm

        Annmarie


        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP4

      19. 7:15 pm - 8:00 pm

        Nicole S.


        Zumba

        CRCE MP2

    4. Thursday, April 30, 2015

      1. 6:30 am - 7:30 am

        David


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      2. 6:35 am - 7:35 am

        Katie K.


        Sunrise YogaStrength (Bring Yoga Mat)

        CRCE MP2

      3. 12:00 pmPhysics-on-the-Campus Student Awards Luncheon

        Alice Campbell Alumni Center

      4. 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm

        Melissa


        Vinyasa Flow Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)

        CRCE MP2

      5. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pm

        Natalie


        BODYCOMBAT

        ARC MP4

      6. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pm

        Amir


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      7. 4:30 pm - 5:15 pm

        David


        BODYCOMBAT

        ARC MP2

      8. 4:30 pm - 5:15 pm

        Carla


        Beam

        ARC MP4

      9. 5:00 pmCS Student Awards Banquet "Celebration of Excellence"

        1404 Siebel Center

      10. 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm

        Katie W.


        Cardio Flow Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP5

      11. 5:10 pm - 5:55 pm

        Bridget


        Cardio H2O

        CRCE Indoor Pool

      12. 5:15 pm - 6:00 pm

        Kelsey H.


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      13. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

        Natalie


        BODYATTACK

        ARC MP2

      14. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

        Lesa


        R.I.P.P.E.D.

        CRCE MAC

      15. 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm

        Annmarie


        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)

        CRCE MP1-2

      16. 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm

        David


        Pound

        ARC MP4

      17. 6:15 pm - 7:15 pm

        Amir


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      18. 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm

        Katie K.


        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP2

      19. 7:15 pm - 8:00 pm

        Erin


        Beginner Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)

        CRCE MP1-2

      20. 7:15 pm - 8:00 pm

        Emily


        TRX (Call Ahead)

        ARC MP4

  2. Week of May 1, 2015

    1. Friday, May 1, 2015

      1. 6:30 am - 7:30 am

        David


        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)

        ARC MP2

      2. 6:30 am - 7:30 am

        Kelsey H.


        Global Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      3. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pm

        Amir


        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)

        ARC MP2

      4. 12:15 pm - 12:45 pm

        Lesa


        Strength

        CRCE MP1-2

      5. 4:30 pm - 6:00 pm

        Jerry


        Iyengar Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)

        CRCE MP2

      6. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

        Lesa


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      7. 6:00 pmECE Student Awards

        Hilton Garden Inn

      8. 6:00 pm - 8:00 pmISE Awards Banquet

        Hilton Garden Inn

      9. 6:00 pm - 9:00 pmMorrill Engineering Program Annual Awards Banquet
      10. 6:45 pm - 7:30 pm

        Lexi


        Zumba

        ARC MP2

    2. Saturday, May 2, 2015

      1.  CEE Student Scholarship Banquet

        iHotel

      2. 10:30 am - 11:15 am

        Amir


        TRX (Call Ahead)

        ARC MP4

      3. 10:30 am - 11:30 am

        Lexi


        Zumba

        CRCE MP1/2

      4. 11:00 am - 12:00 pm

        Alana


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      5. 11:45 am - 12:15 pm

        David


        Pound

        CRCE MP1/2

      6. 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm

        Agnes


        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)

        ARC MP2

      7. 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm

        Kelsey S.


        Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP4

      8. 12:15 pm - 1:00 pm

        David


        BODYCOMBAT

        CRCE MP1/2

  3. Week of May 3, 2015

    1. Sunday, May 3, 2015

      1. 10:00 am - 11:00 am

        Lauren N.


        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP2

      2. 11:00 am - 12:00 pm

        Amir


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      3. 11:15 am - 12:15 pm

        Kelsey H. 


        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)

        ARC MP2

      4. 12:30 pm - 1:30 pm

        Sally


        BODYJAM

        ARC MP2

      5. 3:30 pm - 5:00 pm

        Pat


        Yoga and Relaxation (Bring Yoga Mat)

        CRCE MP2

      6. 4:00 pm - 5:00 pm

        Katie G.


        PiYo (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP5

    2. Monday, May 4, 2015

      1. 6:30 am - 7:30 am

        Kelsey H.


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      2. 12:00 pm - 12:45 pm

        Michel


        PiYo (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP5

      3. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pm

        Emily


        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)

        ARC MP2

      4. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pm

        Annmarie


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      5. 12:15 pm - 12:45 pm

        Lesa


        Strength

        CRCE MP1-2

      6. 4:30 pm - 5:15 pm

        David


        BODYATTACK

        ARC MP4

      7. 4:30 pm - 5:15 pm

        Annmarie


        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)

        CRCE MP1-2

      8. 4:30 pm - 5:15 pm

        Katie K.


        Beam

        ARC MP5

      9. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

        Lesa


        BODYATTACK

        CRCE MP1-2

      10. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

        Agnes


        BODYJAM

        ARC MP4

      11. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

        Natalie


        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)

        ARC MP2

      12. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

        Bridget


        Deep Water Exercise

        ARC Indoor/Outdoor Pool

      13. 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm

        Stephanie


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      14. 6:45 pm - 7:30 pm

        David


        BODYJAM

        CRCE MP1

      15. 6:45 pm - 7:45 pm

        Lauren B.


        Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP5

      16. 6:45 pm - 7:30 pm

        Lexi


        Zumba

        ARC MP2

      17. 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm

        Katie K.


        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP4

      18. 7:15 pm - 8:00 pm

        Nicole S.


        Zumba

        CRCE MP2

    3. Tuesday, May 5, 2015

      1. 6:35 am - 7:35 am

        Katie K.


        Sunrise YogaStrength (Bring Yoga Mat)

        CRCE MP2

      2. 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm

        Melissa


        Vinyasa Flow Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)

        CRCE MP2

      3. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pm

        Natalie


        BODYATTACK

        ARC MP4

      4. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pm

        Amir


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      5. 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm

        Katie W.


        Cardio Flow Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP5

      6. 5:10 pm - 5:55 pm

        Amir


        Cardio H2O

        CRCE Indoor Pool

      7. 5:15 pm - 6:00 pm

        Annmarie


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      8. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

        Lexi


        BODYATTACK

        ARC MP2

      9. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

        Lesa


        R.I.P.P.E.D.

        CRCE MAC

      10. 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm

        Agnes


        BODYJAM

        ARC MP4

      11. 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm

        David


        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)

        CRCE MP1-2

      12. 6:15 pm - 7:15 pm

        Stephanie


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      13. 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm

        Annmarie


        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP2

      14. 7:15 pm - 8:00 pm

        Erin


        Beginner Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)

        CRCE MP1-2

      15. 7:15 pm - 8:00 pm

        Emily


        TRX (Call Ahead)

        ARC MP4

    4. Wednesday, May 6, 2015

      1. 6:30 am - 7:30 am

        David


        BODYATTACK

        CRCE MP2

      2. 6:30 am - 7:30 am

        Kelsey H.


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      3.  Instruction Ends
      4. 12:00 pm - 12:45 pm

        Michel


        PiYo (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP5

      5. 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm

        Kelsey S.


        Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)

        CRCE MP2

      6. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pm

        Natalie


        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)

        ARC MP2

      7. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pm

        Annmarie


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      8. 12:15 pm - 12:45 pm

        Lesa


        TURBOKICK

        ARC MP4

      9. 4:30 pm - 5:15 pm

        Emily


        BODYATTACK

        ARC MP4

      10. 4:30 pm - 5:15 pm

        Agnes


        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)

        CRCE MP1-2

      11. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

        Lesa


        BODYATTACK

        CRCE MP1-2

      12. 5:30 pm

        Dan


        BODYJAM

        ARC MP4

      13. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

        Annmarie


        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)

        ARC MP2

      14. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

        David


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      15. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

        Bridget


        Deep Water Exercise

        ARC Indoor/Outdoor Pool

      16. 6:45 pm - 7:30 pm

        Akila


        Bollywood Fitness

        CRCE MP1

      17. 6:45 pm - 7:45 pm

        Lauren B.


        Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP5

      18. 6:45 pm - 7:30 pm

        Sarah


        Zumba

        ARC MP2

      19. 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm

        Annmarie


        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP4

      20. 7:15 pm - 8:00 pm

        Nicole S.


        Zumba

        CRCE MP2

    5. Thursday, May 7, 2015

      1. 6:30 am - 7:30 am

        David


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      2. 6:35 am - 7:35 am

        Katie K.


        Sunrise YogaStrength (Bring Yoga Mat)

        CRCE MP2

      3. All DayIT No Change Period in effect
      4. 12:00 pmSenior Send-Off

        Bardeen Quad

      5. 12:00 pmSenior Send-Off

        Bardeen Quad

      6. 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm

        Melissa


        Vinyasa Flow Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)

        CRCE MP2

      7. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pm

        Natalie


        BODYCOMBAT

        ARC MP4

      8. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pm

        Amir


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      9. 4:30 pm - 5:15 pm

        David


        BODYCOMBAT

        ARC MP2

      10. 4:30 pm - 5:15 pm

        Carla


        Beam

        ARC MP4

      11. 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm

        Katie W.


        Cardio Flow Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP5

      12. 5:10 pm - 5:55 pm

        Bridget


        Cardio H2O

        CRCE Indoor Pool

      13. 5:15 pm - 6:00 pm

        Kelsey H.


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      14. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

        Natalie


        BODYATTACK

        ARC MP2

      15. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

        Lesa


        R.I.P.P.E.D.

        CRCE MAC

      16. 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm

        Annmarie


        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)

        CRCE MP1-2

      17. 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm

        David


        Pound

        ARC MP4

      18. 6:15 pm - 7:15 pm

        Amir


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      19. 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm

        Katie K.


        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP2

      20. 7:15 pm - 8:00 pm

        Erin


        Beginner Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)

        CRCE MP1-2

      21. 7:15 pm - 8:00 pm

        Emily


        TRX (Call Ahead)

        ARC MP4

    6. Friday, May 8, 2015

      1. All DayIT No Change Period in effect
      2. 6:30 am - 7:30 am

        David


        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)

        ARC MP2

      3. 6:30 am - 7:30 am

        Kelsey H.


        Global Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      4.  Final Exams Begin
      5. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pm

        Amir


        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)

        ARC MP2

      6. 12:15 pm - 12:45 pm

        Lesa


        Strength

        CRCE MP1-2

      7. 4:30 pm - 6:00 pm

        Jerry


        Iyengar Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)

        CRCE MP2

      8. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

        Lesa


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      9. 6:45 pm - 7:30 pm

        Lexi


        Zumba

        ARC MP2

    7. Saturday, May 9, 2015

      1. All DayIT No Change Period in effect
      2. 10:30 am - 11:15 am

        Amir


        TRX (Call Ahead)

        ARC MP4

      3. 10:30 am - 11:30 am

        Lexi


        Zumba

        CRCE MP1/2

      4. 11:00 am - 12:00 pm

        Alana


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      5. 11:45 am - 12:15 pm

        David


        Pound

        CRCE MP1/2

      6. 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm

        Agnes


        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)

        ARC MP2

      7. 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm

        Kelsey S.


        Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP4

      8. 12:15 pm - 1:00 pm

        David


        BODYCOMBAT

        CRCE MP1/2

  4. Week of May 10, 2015

    1. Sunday, May 10, 2015

      1. All DayIT No Change Period in effect
      2. 10:00 am - 11:00 am

        Lauren N.


        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP2

      3. 11:00 am - 12:00 pm

        Amir


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      4. 11:15 am - 12:15 pm

        Kelsey H. 


        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)

        ARC MP2

      5. 12:30 pm - 1:30 pm

        Sally


        BODYJAM

        ARC MP2

      6. 3:30 pm - 5:00 pm

        Pat


        Yoga and Relaxation (Bring Yoga Mat)

        CRCE MP2

      7. 4:00 pm - 5:00 pm

        Katie G.


        PiYo (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP5

    2. Monday, May 11, 2015

      1. All DayIT No Change Period in effect
      2. 6:30 am - 7:30 am

        Kelsey H.


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      3. 12:00 pm - 12:45 pm

        Michel


        PiYo (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP5

      4. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pm

        Emily


        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)

        ARC MP2

      5. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pm

        Annmarie


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      6. 12:15 pm - 12:45 pm

        Lesa


        Strength

        CRCE MP1-2

      7. 4:30 pm - 5:15 pm

        David


        BODYATTACK

        ARC MP4

      8. 4:30 pm - 5:15 pm

        Annmarie


        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)

        CRCE MP1-2

      9. 4:30 pm - 5:15 pm

        Katie K.


        Beam

        ARC MP5

      10. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

        Lesa


        BODYATTACK

        CRCE MP1-2

      11. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

        Agnes


        BODYJAM

        ARC MP4

      12. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

        Natalie


        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)

        ARC MP2

      13. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

        Bridget


        Deep Water Exercise

        ARC Indoor/Outdoor Pool

      14. 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm

        Stephanie


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      15. 6:45 pm - 7:30 pm

        David


        BODYJAM

        CRCE MP1

      16. 6:45 pm - 7:45 pm

        Lauren B.


        Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP5

      17. 6:45 pm - 7:30 pm

        Lexi


        Zumba

        ARC MP2

      18. 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm

        Katie K.


        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP4

      19. 7:15 pm - 8:00 pm

        Nicole S.


        Zumba

        CRCE MP2

    3. Tuesday, May 12, 2015

      1. All DayIT No Change Period in effect
      2. 6:35 am - 7:35 am

        Katie K.


        Sunrise YogaStrength (Bring Yoga Mat)

        CRCE MP2

      3. 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm

        Melissa


        Vinyasa Flow Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)

        CRCE MP2

      4. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pm

        Natalie


        BODYATTACK

        ARC MP4

      5. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pm

        Amir


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      6. 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm

        Katie W.


        Cardio Flow Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP5

      7. 5:10 pm - 5:55 pm

        Amir


        Cardio H2O

        CRCE Indoor Pool

      8. 5:15 pm - 6:00 pm

        Annmarie


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      9. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

        Lexi


        BODYATTACK

        ARC MP2

      10. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

        Lesa


        R.I.P.P.E.D.

        CRCE MAC

      11. 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm

        Agnes


        BODYJAM

        ARC MP4

      12. 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm

        David


        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)

        CRCE MP1-2

      13. 6:15 pm - 7:15 pm

        Stephanie


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      14. 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm

        Annmarie


        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP2

      15. 7:15 pm - 8:00 pm

        Erin


        Beginner Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)

        CRCE MP1-2

      16. 7:15 pm - 8:00 pm

        Emily


        TRX (Call Ahead)

        ARC MP4

    4. Wednesday, May 13, 2015

      1. All DayIT No Change Period in effect
      2. 6:30 am - 7:30 am

        David


        BODYATTACK

        CRCE MP2

      3. 6:30 am - 7:30 am

        Kelsey H.


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      4. 12:00 pm - 12:45 pm

        Michel


        PiYo (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP5

      5. 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm

        Kelsey S.


        Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)

        CRCE MP2

      6. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pm

        Natalie


        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)

        ARC MP2

      7. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pm

        Annmarie


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      8. 12:15 pm - 12:45 pm

        Lesa


        TURBOKICK

        ARC MP4

      9. 4:30 pm - 5:15 pm

        Emily


        BODYATTACK

        ARC MP4

      10. 4:30 pm - 5:15 pm

        Agnes


        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)

        CRCE MP1-2

      11. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

        Lesa


        BODYATTACK

        CRCE MP1-2

      12. 5:30 pm

        Dan


        BODYJAM

        ARC MP4

      13. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

        Annmarie


        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)

        ARC MP2

      14. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

        David


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      15. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

        Bridget


        Deep Water Exercise

        ARC Indoor/Outdoor Pool

      16. 6:45 pm - 7:30 pm

        Akila


        Bollywood Fitness

        CRCE MP1

      17. 6:45 pm - 7:45 pm

        Lauren B.


        Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP5

      18. 6:45 pm - 7:30 pm

        Sarah


        Zumba

        ARC MP2

      19. 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm

        Annmarie


        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP4

      20. 7:15 pm - 8:00 pm

        Nicole S.


        Zumba

        CRCE MP2

    5. Thursday, May 14, 2015

      1. All DayIT No Change Period in effect
      2. 6:30 am - 7:30 am

        David


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      3. 6:35 am - 7:35 am

        Katie K.


        Sunrise YogaStrength (Bring Yoga Mat)

        CRCE MP2

      4. 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm

        Melissa


        Vinyasa Flow Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)

        CRCE MP2

      5. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pm

        Natalie


        BODYCOMBAT

        ARC MP4

      6. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pm

        Amir


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      7. 4:30 pm - 5:15 pm

        David


        BODYCOMBAT

        ARC MP2

      8. 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm

        Katie W.


        Cardio Flow Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP5

      9. 5:10 pm - 5:55 pm

        Bridget


        Cardio H2O

        CRCE Indoor Pool

      10. 5:15 pm - 6:00 pm

        Kelsey H.


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      11. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

        Natalie


        BODYATTACK

        ARC MP2

      12. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

        Lesa


        R.I.P.P.E.D.

        CRCE MAC

      13. 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm

        Annmarie


        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)

        CRCE MP1-2

      14. 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm

        David


        Pound

        ARC MP4

      15. 6:15 pm - 7:15 pm

        Amir


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      16. 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm

        Katie K.


        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP2

      17. 7:15 pm - 8:00 pm

        Erin


        Beginner Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)

        CRCE MP1-2

      18. 7:15 pm - 8:00 pm

        Emily


        TRX (Call Ahead)

        ARC MP4

    6. Friday, May 15, 2015

      1. All DayIT No Change Period in effect
      2. 6:30 am - 7:30 am

        Kelsey H.


        Global Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      3. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pm

        Amir


        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)

        ARC MP2

      4. 12:15 pm - 12:45 pm

        Lesa


        Strength

        CRCE MP1-2

      5. 4:30 pm - 6:30 pmDean's International Graduation Reception

        ECE Building 3002

      6. 4:30 pm - 6:00 pm

        Jerry


        Iyengar Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)

        CRCE MP2

      7. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

        Lexi


        BODYCOMBAT

        ARC MP2

      8. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

        Lesa


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      9. 6:45 pm - 7:30 pm

        Lexi


        Zumba

        ARC MP2

    7. Saturday, May 16, 2015

      1. All DayIT No Change Period in effect
      2.  Commencement

        Memorial Stadium

      3. 9:30 amCampuswide Commencement

        Memorial Stadium

      4. 3:00 pmPhysics Convocation & Reception

        Convocation: Illini Rooms A & B, Illini Union
        Reception: Illini Union Ballroom

  5. Week of May 17, 2015

    1. Sunday, May 17, 2015

      1. All DayIT No Change Period in effect
      2.  MechSE Graduation Reception

        Activities and Recreation Center (ARC)

      3. 10:30 am - 12:00 pmECE Graduation Brunch

        Hilton Garden Inn

      4. 11:30 am - 1:00 pmMatSE Graduation Lunch

        Illini Union, Illini Rooms A and B

      5. 11:30 am - 1:00 pmMaterials Science and Engineering Graduation Lunch

        Illini Union, Illini Rooms A and B

      6. 4:30 pmEngineering at Illinois Commencement Ceremony #1

        Huff Hall

      7. 7:15 pmEngineering at Illinois Commencement Ceremony #2

        Huff Hall

    2. Monday, May 18, 2015

      1. All DayIT No Change Period in effect
      2.  First Day of Instruction, Summer Term 1
    3. Tuesday, May 19, 2015

      1. All DayIT No Change Period in effect
    4. Wednesday, May 20, 2015

      1. 5:30 pm - 7:30 pmUIF Event

        Krannert Center for the Performing Arts

    5. Thursday, May 21, 2015

      1. 5:30 pm - 7:30 pmCivil & Environmental Engineering Springfield Alumni Event

        Island Bay Yacht Club


link for robots only