TEST FOR SKINS

skip to main content

calendar tabs

  • (Selected tab)  All 
  • Grid
  • Month
  • Week
  • Day

All events

Event Detail Information

  1. Week of February 13, 2016

    1. Saturday, February 13, 2016

      1. 10:00 am  

        -11:00am

        Agnes


        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)

        ARC MP2

      2. 11:00 am  

        -12:00pm

        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio 

      3. 11:30 am  

        -12:30pm

        Katie W


        Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP4

      4. 12:00 pm  

        -1:00pm

        Nyssa


        BODYCOMBAT

        CRCE MP1&2

      5. 1:15 pm  

        -2:15pm

        Nadia


        Zumba

        CRCE MP1&2

  2. Week of February 14, 2016

    1. Sunday, February 14, 2016

      1. 10:00 am  

        -11:00am

        TIffany


        Recovery Ride Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      2. 10:30 am  

        -11:30am

        Lauren N


        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP4

      3. 3:30 pm  

        -5:00pm

        Pat


        Yoga and Meditation (Bring Yoga Mat)

        CRCE MP2

    2. Monday, February 15, 2016

      1. 6:30 am  

        -7:30am

        Kelsey


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      2. 6:30 am  

        -7:15am

        Adrianna


        TRX (Call Ahead)

        ARC MP4

      3. 6:30 am  

        -7:30am

        Katie K


        Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)

        CRCE MP2

      4. 12:10 pm  

        -12:50pm

        Sarah B


        BODYCOMBAT

        ARC MP2

      5. 12:10 pm  

        -12:50pm

        Annmarie 


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      6. 4:30 pm  

        -5:15pm

        Kristin 


        Vinyasa Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP4

      7. 5:10 pm  

        -5:50pm

        Bridget


        H2O Cardio

        CRCE Pool

      8. 5:30 pm  

        -6:30pm

        Lesa


        BODYATTACK

        CRCE MP1&2

      9. 5:30 pm  

        -6:30pm

        Agnes


        BODYJAM

        ARC MP4

      10. 5:30 pm  

        -6:30pm

        Annmarie 


        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)

        ARC MP2

      11. 6:00 pm  

        -6:50pm

        TIffany 


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      12. 6:45 pm  

        -7:45pm

        Staff Rotation: Sarah B/Nyssa


        BODYCOMBAT

        ARC MP2

      13. 6:45 pm  

        -7:45pm

        Sarah Z


        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP4

      14. 6:45 pm  

        -7:45pm

        Nadia 


        POUND

        ARC MP5

      15. 6:45 pm  

        -7:45pm

        Lesa


        Strength

        CRCE MP1

      16. 6:45 pm  

        -7:45pm

        Pedro


        Zumba

        CRCE MP2

    3. Tuesday, February 16, 2016

      1. 6:30 am  

        -7:30am

        Sarah Z


        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP4

      2. 6:30 am  

        -7:30am

        Marta


        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)

        ARC MP2

      3. 12:00 pm  

        -1:00pm

        Lauren N


        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)

        CRCE MP2

      4. 12:10 pm  

        -12:50pm

        Pedro


        Zumba

        ARC MP2

      5. 5:30 pm  

        -6:30pm

        Nyssa


        BODYCOMBAT

        ARC MP2

      6. 5:30 pm  

        -6:15pm

        Annmarie 


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      7. 5:30 pm  

        -6:30pm

        Lesa


        RIPPED

        CRCE MP1&2

      8. 5:30 pm  

        -6:30pm

        Pedro


        Zumba

        ARC MP4

      9. 6:30 pm  

        -7:15pm

        Tiffany 


        Cycle *Call ahead*
      10. 6:45 pm  

        -7:45pm

        Nyssa


        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)

        ARC MP2

      11. 6:45 pm  

        -7:45pm

        Katie K


        Beam

        ARC MP5

      12. 6:45 pm  

        -7:45pm

        Nicole


        Zumba

        CRCE MP1

      13. 7:00 pm  

        -7:45pm

        Adriana


        TRX (Call Ahead)

        ARC MP4

    4. Wednesday, February 17, 2016

      1. 6:30 am  

        -7:15am

        Kelsey


        TRX (Call Ahead)

        ARC MP4

      2. 6:30 am  

        -7:30am

        Katie K


        Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)

        CRCE MP2

      3. 12:10 pm  

        -12:50pm

        Annmarie 


        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)

        ARC MP2

      4. 12:10 pm  

        -12:50pm

        Allison


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      5. 4:30 pm  

        -5:15pm

        Kristin 


        Vinyasa Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP4

      6. 5:10 pm  

        -5:50pm

        Bridget


        H2O Cardio

        CRCE Pool

      7. 5:30 pm  

        -6:30pm

        Lesa


        BODYATTACK

        CRCE MP1&2

      8. 5:30 pm  

        -6:30pm

        Dan 


        BODYJAM

        ARC MP4

      9. 5:30 pm  

        -6:30pm

        Natalie


        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)

        ARC MP2

      10. 6:00 pm  

        -6:50pm

        Allison 


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        Arc Cycle Studio

      11. 6:45 pm  

        -7:45pm

        Sarah B


        BODYCOMBAT

        ARC MP2

      12. 6:45 pm  

        -7:45pm

        Annmarie 


        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP4

      13. 6:45 pm  

        -7:45pm

        Nadia 


        POUND

        ARC MP5

      14. 6:45 pm  

        -7:45pm

        Lesa


        Strength

        CRCE MP1

      15. 6:45 pm  

        -7:45pm

        Nicole


        Zumba

        CRCE MP2

    5. Thursday, February 18, 2016

      1. 6:30 am  

        -7:30am

        Sarah Z


        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP4

      2. 6:30 am  

        -7:30am

        Kelsey


        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)

        ARC MP2

      3. 12:00 pm  

        -1:00pm

        Lauren N


        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)

        CRCE MP2

      4. 12:10 pm  

        -12:50pm

        Nyssa


        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)

        ARC MP2

      5. 4:30 pm  

        -5:15pm

        Sarah B


        Zumba

        CRCE MP1

      6. 5:30 pm  

        -6:30pm

        Agnes


        BODYATTACK

        ARC MP2

      7. 5:30 pm  

        -6:30pm

        Lesa 


        Cardio Camp

        CRCE MP1&2

      8. 5:30 pm  

        -6:15pm

        Kelsey


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      9. 5:30 pm  

        -6:30pm

        Chris


        POUND

        ARC MP4

      10. 6:30 pm  

        -7:30pm

        Tiffany


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      11. 6:45 pm  

        -7:45pm

        Katie K


        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP5

      12. 6:45 pm  

        -7:45pm

        Marta 


        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)

        ARC MP2

      13. 7:00 pm  

        -7:45pm

        Kelsey


        TRX (Call Ahead)

        ARC MP4

    6. Friday, February 19, 2016

      1. 6:30 am  

        -7:30am

        Marta


        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)

        ARC MP2

      2. 6:30 am  

        -7:30am

        Kelsey


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      3.  Hackillinois
      4. 12:10 pm  

        -12:50pm

        Allison


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      5. 12:10 pm  

        -12:50pm

        Pedro


        Zumba

        ARC MP2

      6. 3:30 pm  

        -5:00pm

        Gwen D


        Iyengar Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)

        CRCE MP2

      7. 5:30 pm  

        -6:30pm

        Lesa 


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      8. 5:30 pm  

        6:30pm

        Nicole


        Zumba

        ARC MP2

    7. Saturday, February 20, 2016

      1.  Hackillinois
      2. 10:00 am  

        -11:00am

        Agnes


        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)

        ARC MP2

      3. 11:00 am  

        -12:00pm

        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio 

      4. 11:30 am  

        -12:30pm

        Katie W


        Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP4

      5. 12:00 pm  

        -1:00pm

        Nyssa


        BODYCOMBAT

        CRCE MP1&2

      6. 1:15 pm  

        -2:15pm

        Nadia


        Zumba

        CRCE MP1&2

  3. Week of February 21, 2016

    1. Sunday, February 21, 2016

      1.  Hackillinois
      2. 10:00 am  

        -11:00am

        TIffany


        Recovery Ride Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      3. 10:30 am  

        -11:30am

        Lauren N


        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP4

      4. 3:30 pm  

        -5:00pm

        Pat


        Yoga and Meditation (Bring Yoga Mat)

        CRCE MP2

    2. Monday, February 22, 2016

      1. 6:30 am  

        -7:30am

        Kelsey


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      2. 6:30 am  

        -7:15am

        Adrianna


        TRX (Call Ahead)

        ARC MP4

      3. 6:30 am  

        -7:30am

        Katie K


        Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)

        CRCE MP2

      4. 12:10 pm  

        -12:50pm

        Sarah B


        BODYCOMBAT

        ARC MP2

      5. 12:10 pm  

        -12:50pm

        Annmarie 


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      6. 4:30 pm  

        -5:15pm

        Kristin 


        Vinyasa Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP4

      7. 5:10 pm  

        -5:50pm

        Bridget


        H2O Cardio

        CRCE Pool

      8. 5:30 pm  

        -6:30pm

        Lesa


        BODYATTACK

        CRCE MP1&2

      9. 5:30 pm  

        -6:30pm

        Agnes


        BODYJAM

        ARC MP4

      10. 5:30 pm  

        -6:30pm

        Annmarie 


        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)

        ARC MP2

      11. 6:00 pm  

        -6:50pm

        TIffany 


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      12. 6:45 pm  

        -7:45pm

        Staff Rotation: Sarah B/Nyssa


        BODYCOMBAT

        ARC MP2

      13. 6:45 pm  

        -7:45pm

        Sarah Z


        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP4

      14. 6:45 pm  

        -7:45pm

        Nadia 


        POUND

        ARC MP5

      15. 6:45 pm  

        -7:45pm

        Lesa


        Strength

        CRCE MP1

      16. 6:45 pm  

        -7:45pm

        Pedro


        Zumba

        CRCE MP2

    3. Tuesday, February 23, 2016

      1. 6:30 am  

        -7:30am

        Sarah Z


        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP4

      2. 6:30 am  

        -7:30am

        Marta


        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)

        ARC MP2

      3. 12:00 pm  

        -1:00pm

        Lauren N


        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)

        CRCE MP2

      4. 12:10 pm  

        -12:50pm

        Pedro


        Zumba

        ARC MP2

      5. 5:30 pm  

        -6:30pm

        Nyssa


        BODYCOMBAT

        ARC MP2

      6. 5:30 pm  

        -6:15pm

        Annmarie 


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      7. 5:30 pm  

        -6:30pm

        Lesa


        RIPPED

        CRCE MP1&2

      8. 5:30 pm  

        -6:30pm

        Pedro


        Zumba

        ARC MP4

      9. 6:30 pm  

        -7:15pm

        Tiffany 


        Cycle *Call ahead*
      10. 6:45 pm  

        -7:45pm

        Nyssa


        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)

        ARC MP2

      11. 6:45 pm  

        -7:45pm

        Katie K


        Beam

        ARC MP5

      12. 6:45 pm  

        -7:45pm

        Nicole


        Zumba

        CRCE MP1

      13. 7:00 pm  

        -7:45pm

        Adriana


        TRX (Call Ahead)

        ARC MP4

    4. Wednesday, February 24, 2016

      1. 6:30 am  

        -7:15am

        Kelsey


        TRX (Call Ahead)

        ARC MP4

      2. 6:30 am  

        -7:30am

        Katie K


        Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)

        CRCE MP2

      3. 12:10 pm  

        -12:50pm

        Annmarie 


        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)

        ARC MP2

      4. 12:10 pm  

        -12:50pm

        Allison


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      5. 4:30 pm  

        -5:15pm

        Kristin 


        Vinyasa Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP4

      6. 5:10 pm  

        -5:50pm

        Bridget


        H2O Cardio

        CRCE Pool

      7. 5:30 pm  

        -6:30pm

        Lesa


        BODYATTACK

        CRCE MP1&2

      8. 5:30 pm  

        -6:30pm

        Dan 


        BODYJAM

        ARC MP4

      9. 5:30 pm  

        -6:30pm

        Natalie


        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)

        ARC MP2

      10. 6:00 pm  

        -6:50pm

        Allison 


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        Arc Cycle Studio

      11. 6:45 pm  

        -7:45pm

        Sarah B


        BODYCOMBAT

        ARC MP2

      12. 6:45 pm  

        -7:45pm

        Annmarie 


        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP4

      13. 6:45 pm  

        -7:45pm

        Nadia 


        POUND

        ARC MP5

      14. 6:45 pm  

        -7:45pm

        Lesa


        Strength

        CRCE MP1

      15. 6:45 pm  

        -7:45pm

        Nicole


        Zumba

        CRCE MP2

    5. Thursday, February 25, 2016

      1. 6:30 am  

        -7:30am

        Sarah Z


        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP4

      2. 6:30 am  

        -7:30am

        Kelsey


        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)

        ARC MP2

      3. 9:30 am - 3:30 pmCEE Spring 2016 Job Fair

        Newmark Lab, Urbana

      4. 12:00 pm  

        -1:00pm

        Lauren N


        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)

        CRCE MP2

      5. 12:10 pm  

        -12:50pm

        Nyssa


        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)

        ARC MP2

      6. 4:30 pm  

        -5:15pm

        Sarah B


        Zumba

        CRCE MP1

      7. 5:30 pm  

        -6:30pm

        Agnes


        BODYATTACK

        ARC MP2

      8. 5:30 pm  

        -6:30pm

        Lesa 


        Cardio Camp

        CRCE MP1&2

      9. 5:30 pm  

        -6:15pm

        Kelsey


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      10. 5:30 pm  

        -6:30pm

        Chris


        POUND

        ARC MP4

      11. 6:30 pm  

        -7:30pm

        Tiffany


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      12. 6:45 pm  

        -7:45pm

        Katie K


        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP5

      13. 6:45 pm  

        -7:45pm

        Marta 


        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)

        ARC MP2

      14. 7:00 pm  

        -7:45pm

        Kelsey


        TRX (Call Ahead)

        ARC MP4

    6. Friday, February 26, 2016

      1. 6:30 am  

        -7:30am

        Marta


        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)

        ARC MP2

      2. 6:30 am  

        -7:30am

        Kelsey


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      3. 12:10 pm  

        -12:50pm

        Allison


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      4. 12:10 pm  

        -12:50pm

        Pedro


        Zumba

        ARC MP2

      5. 3:30 pm  

        -5:00pm

        Gwen D


        Iyengar Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)

        CRCE MP2

      6. 5:30 pm  

        -6:30pm

        Lesa 


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      7. 5:30 pm  

        6:30pm

        Nicole


        Zumba

        ARC MP2

    7. Saturday, February 27, 2016

      1. 10:00 am  

        -11:00am

        Agnes


        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)

        ARC MP2

      2. 11:00 am  

        -12:00pm

        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio 

      3. 11:30 am  

        -12:30pm

        Katie W


        Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP4

      4. 12:00 pm  

        -1:00pm

        Nyssa


        BODYCOMBAT

        CRCE MP1&2

      5. 1:15 pm  

        -2:15pm

        Nadia


        Zumba

        CRCE MP1&2

  4. Week of February 28, 2016

    1. Sunday, February 28, 2016

      1. 10:00 am  

        -11:00am

        TIffany


        Recovery Ride Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      2. 10:30 am  

        -11:30am

        Lauren N


        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP4

      3. 3:30 pm  

        -5:00pm

        Pat


        Yoga and Meditation (Bring Yoga Mat)

        CRCE MP2

    2. Monday, February 29, 2016

      1. 6:30 am  

        -7:30am

        Kelsey


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      2. 6:30 am  

        -7:15am

        Adrianna


        TRX (Call Ahead)

        ARC MP4

      3. 6:30 am  

        -7:30am

        Katie K


        Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)

        CRCE MP2

      4. 12:10 pm  

        -12:50pm

        Sarah B


        BODYCOMBAT

        ARC MP2

      5. 12:10 pm  

        -12:50pm

        Annmarie 


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      6. 4:30 pm  

        -5:15pm

        Kristin 


        Vinyasa Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP4

      7. 5:10 pm  

        -5:50pm

        Bridget


        H2O Cardio

        CRCE Pool

      8. 5:30 pm  

        -6:30pm

        Lesa


        BODYATTACK

        CRCE MP1&2

      9. 5:30 pm  

        -6:30pm

        Agnes


        BODYJAM

        ARC MP4

      10. 5:30 pm  

        -6:30pm

        Annmarie 


        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)

        ARC MP2

      11. 6:00 pm  

        -6:50pm

        TIffany 


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      12. 6:45 pm  

        -7:45pm

        Staff Rotation: Sarah B/Nyssa


        BODYCOMBAT

        ARC MP2

      13. 6:45 pm  

        -7:45pm

        Sarah Z


        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP4

      14. 6:45 pm  

        -7:45pm

        Nadia 


        POUND

        ARC MP5

      15. 6:45 pm  

        -7:45pm

        Lesa


        Strength

        CRCE MP1

      16. 6:45 pm  

        -7:45pm

        Pedro


        Zumba

        CRCE MP2

  5. Week of March 1, 2016

    1. Tuesday, March 1, 2016

      1. 6:30 am  

        -7:30am

        Sarah Z


        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP4

      2. 6:30 am  

        -7:30am

        Marta


        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)

        ARC MP2

      3. 12:00 pm  

        -1:00pm

        Lauren N


        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)

        CRCE MP2

      4. 12:10 pm  

        -12:50pm

        Pedro


        Zumba

        ARC MP2

      5. 5:30 pm  

        -6:30pm

        Nyssa


        BODYCOMBAT

        ARC MP2

      6. 5:30 pm  

        -6:15pm

        Annmarie 


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      7. 5:30 pm  

        -6:30pm

        Lesa


        RIPPED

        CRCE MP1&2

      8. 5:30 pm  

        -6:30pm

        Pedro


        Zumba

        ARC MP4

      9. 6:30 pm  

        -7:15pm

        Tiffany 


        Cycle *Call ahead*
      10. 6:45 pm  

        -7:45pm

        Nyssa


        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)

        ARC MP2

      11. 6:45 pm  

        -7:45pm

        Katie K


        Beam

        ARC MP5

      12. 6:45 pm  

        -7:45pm

        Nicole


        Zumba

        CRCE MP1

      13. 7:00 pm  

        -7:45pm

        Adriana


        TRX (Call Ahead)

        ARC MP4

    2. Wednesday, March 2, 2016

      1. 6:30 am  

        -7:15am

        Kelsey


        TRX (Call Ahead)

        ARC MP4

      2. 6:30 am  

        -7:30am

        Katie K


        Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)

        CRCE MP2

      3. 12:10 pm  

        -12:50pm

        Annmarie 


        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)

        ARC MP2

      4. 12:10 pm  

        -12:50pm

        Allison


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      5. 4:30 pm  

        -5:15pm

        Kristin 


        Vinyasa Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP4

      6. 5:00 pm - 8:00 pmCEE Alumni Dinner

        Union League Club, Chicago

      7. 5:10 pm  

        -5:50pm

        Bridget


        H2O Cardio

        CRCE Pool

      8. 5:30 pm  

        -6:30pm

        Lesa


        BODYATTACK

        CRCE MP1&2

      9. 5:30 pm  

        -6:30pm

        Dan 


        BODYJAM

        ARC MP4

      10. 5:30 pm  

        -6:30pm

        Natalie


        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)

        ARC MP2

      11. 6:00 pm  

        -6:50pm

        Allison 


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        Arc Cycle Studio

      12. 6:45 pm  

        -7:45pm

        Sarah B


        BODYCOMBAT

        ARC MP2

      13. 6:45 pm  

        -7:45pm

        Annmarie 


        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP4

      14. 6:45 pm  

        -7:45pm

        Nadia 


        POUND

        ARC MP5

      15. 6:45 pm  

        -7:45pm

        Lesa


        Strength

        CRCE MP1

      16. 6:45 pm  

        -7:45pm

        Nicole


        Zumba

        CRCE MP2

    3. Thursday, March 3, 2016

      1. 6:30 am  

        -7:30am

        Sarah Z


        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP4

      2. 6:30 am  

        -7:30am

        Kelsey


        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)

        ARC MP2

      3. 12:00 pm  

        -1:00pm

        Lauren N


        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)

        CRCE MP2

      4. 12:10 pm  

        -12:50pm

        Nyssa


        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)

        ARC MP2

      5. 4:30 pm  

        -5:15pm

        Sarah B


        Zumba

        CRCE MP1

      6. 5:30 pm  

        -6:30pm

        Agnes


        BODYATTACK

        ARC MP2

      7. 5:30 pm  

        -6:30pm

        Lesa 


        Cardio Camp

        CRCE MP1&2

      8. 5:30 pm  

        -6:15pm

        Kelsey


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      9. 5:30 pm  

        -6:30pm

        Chris


        POUND

        ARC MP4

      10. 6:30 pm  

        -7:30pm

        Tiffany


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      11. 6:45 pm  

        -7:45pm

        Katie K


        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP5

      12. 6:45 pm  

        -7:45pm

        Marta 


        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)

        ARC MP2

      13. 7:00 pm  

        -7:45pm

        Kelsey


        TRX (Call Ahead)

        ARC MP4

    4. Friday, March 4, 2016

      1. 6:30 am  

        -7:30am

        Marta


        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)

        ARC MP2

      2. 6:30 am  

        -7:30am

        Kelsey


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      3. 12:10 pm  

        -12:50pm

        Allison


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      4. 12:10 pm  

        -12:50pm

        Pedro


        Zumba

        ARC MP2

      5. 3:30 pm  

        -5:00pm

        Gwen D


        Iyengar Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)

        CRCE MP2

      6. 5:30 pm  

        -6:30pm

        Lesa 


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      7. 5:30 pm  

        6:30pm

        Nicole


        Zumba

        ARC MP2

    5. Saturday, March 5, 2016

      1. 10:00 am  

        -11:00am

        Agnes


        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)

        ARC MP2

      2. 11:00 am  

        -12:00pm

        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio 

      3. 11:30 am  

        -12:30pm

        Katie W


        Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP4

      4. 12:00 pm  

        -1:00pm

        Nyssa


        BODYCOMBAT

        CRCE MP1&2

      5. 1:15 pm  

        -2:15pm

        Nadia


        Zumba

        CRCE MP1&2

  6. Week of March 6, 2016

    1. Sunday, March 6, 2016

      1. 10:00 am  

        -11:00am

        TIffany


        Recovery Ride Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      2. 10:30 am  

        -11:30am

        Lauren N


        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP4

      3. 3:30 pm  

        -5:00pm

        Pat


        Yoga and Meditation (Bring Yoga Mat)

        CRCE MP2

    2. Monday, March 7, 2016

      1. 6:30 am  

        -7:30am

        Kelsey


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      2. 6:30 am  

        -7:15am

        Adrianna


        TRX (Call Ahead)

        ARC MP4

      3. 6:30 am  

        -7:30am

        Katie K


        Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)

        CRCE MP2

      4. 12:10 pm  

        -12:50pm

        Sarah B


        BODYCOMBAT

        ARC MP2

      5. 12:10 pm  

        -12:50pm

        Annmarie 


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      6. 4:30 pm  

        -5:15pm

        Kristin 


        Vinyasa Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP4

      7. 5:10 pm  

        -5:50pm

        Bridget


        H2O Cardio

        CRCE Pool

      8. 5:30 pm  

        -6:30pm

        Lesa


        BODYATTACK

        CRCE MP1&2

      9. 5:30 pm  

        -6:30pm

        Agnes


        BODYJAM

        ARC MP4

      10. 5:30 pm  

        -6:30pm

        Annmarie 


        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)

        ARC MP2

      11. 6:00 pm  

        -6:50pm

        TIffany 


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      12. 6:45 pm  

        -7:45pm

        Staff Rotation: Sarah B/Nyssa


        BODYCOMBAT

        ARC MP2

      13. 6:45 pm  

        -7:45pm

        Sarah Z


        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP4

      14. 6:45 pm  

        -7:45pm

        Nadia 


        POUND

        ARC MP5

      15. 6:45 pm  

        -7:45pm

        Lesa


        Strength

        CRCE MP1

      16. 6:45 pm  

        -7:45pm

        Pedro


        Zumba

        CRCE MP2

    3. Tuesday, March 8, 2016

      1. 6:30 am  

        -7:30am

        Sarah Z


        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP4

      2. 6:30 am  

        -7:30am

        Marta


        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)

        ARC MP2

      3. 12:00 pm  

        -1:00pm

        Lauren N


        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)

        CRCE MP2

      4. 12:10 pm  

        -12:50pm

        Pedro


        Zumba

        ARC MP2

      5. 5:30 pm  

        -6:30pm

        Nyssa


        BODYCOMBAT

        ARC MP2

      6. 5:30 pm  

        -6:15pm

        Annmarie 


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      7. 5:30 pm  

        -6:30pm

        Lesa


        RIPPED

        CRCE MP1&2

      8. 5:30 pm  

        -6:30pm

        Pedro


        Zumba

        ARC MP4

      9. 6:30 pm  

        -7:15pm

        Tiffany 


        Cycle *Call ahead*
      10. 6:45 pm  

        -7:45pm

        Nyssa


        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)

        ARC MP2

      11. 6:45 pm  

        -7:45pm

        Katie K


        Beam

        ARC MP5

      12. 6:45 pm  

        -7:45pm

        Nicole


        Zumba

        CRCE MP1

      13. 7:00 pm  

        -7:45pm

        Adriana


        TRX (Call Ahead)

        ARC MP4

    4. Wednesday, March 9, 2016

      1. 6:30 am  

        -7:15am

        Kelsey


        TRX (Call Ahead)

        ARC MP4

      2. 6:30 am  

        -7:30am

        Katie K


        Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)

        CRCE MP2

      3. 12:10 pm  

        -12:50pm

        Annmarie 


        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)

        ARC MP2

      4. 12:10 pm  

        -12:50pm

        Allison


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      5. 4:30 pm  

        -5:15pm

        Kristin 


        Vinyasa Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP4

      6. 5:10 pm  

        -5:50pm

        Bridget


        H2O Cardio

        CRCE Pool

      7. 5:30 pm  

        -6:30pm

        Lesa


        BODYATTACK

        CRCE MP1&2

      8. 5:30 pm  

        -6:30pm

        Dan 


        BODYJAM

        ARC MP4

      9. 5:30 pm  

        -6:30pm

        Natalie


        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)

        ARC MP2

      10. 6:00 pm  

        -6:50pm

        Allison 


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        Arc Cycle Studio

      11. 6:45 pm  

        -7:45pm

        Sarah B


        BODYCOMBAT

        ARC MP2

      12. 6:45 pm  

        -7:45pm

        Annmarie 


        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP4

      13. 6:45 pm  

        -7:45pm

        Nadia 


        POUND

        ARC MP5

      14. 6:45 pm  

        -7:45pm

        Lesa


        Strength

        CRCE MP1

      15. 6:45 pm  

        -7:45pm

        Nicole


        Zumba

        CRCE MP2

    5. Thursday, March 10, 2016

      1. 6:30 am  

        -7:30am

        Sarah Z


        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP4

      2. 6:30 am  

        -7:30am

        Kelsey


        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)

        ARC MP2

      3. 12:00 pm  

        -1:00pm

        Lauren N


        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)

        CRCE MP2

      4. 12:10 pm  

        -12:50pm

        Nyssa


        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)

        ARC MP2

      5. 4:30 pm  

        -5:15pm

        Sarah B


        Zumba

        CRCE MP1

      6. 5:30 pm  

        -6:30pm

        Agnes


        BODYATTACK

        ARC MP2

      7. 5:30 pm  

        -6:30pm

        Lesa 


        Cardio Camp

        CRCE MP1&2

      8. 5:30 pm  

        -6:15pm

        Kelsey


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      9. 5:30 pm  

        -6:30pm

        Chris


        POUND

        ARC MP4

      10. 6:30 pm  

        -7:30pm

        Tiffany


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      11. 6:45 pm  

        -7:45pm

        Katie K


        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP5

      12. 6:45 pm  

        -7:45pm

        Marta 


        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)

        ARC MP2

      13. 7:00 pm  

        -7:45pm

        Kelsey


        TRX (Call Ahead)

        ARC MP4

    6. Friday, March 11, 2016

      1. 6:30 am  

        -7:30am

        Marta


        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)

        ARC MP2

      2. 6:30 am  

        -7:30am

        Kelsey


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      3. 12:10 pm  

        -12:50pm

        Allison


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      4. 12:10 pm  

        -12:50pm

        Pedro


        Zumba

        ARC MP2

      5. 3:30 pm  

        -5:00pm

        Gwen D


        Iyengar Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)

        CRCE MP2

      6. 5:30 pm  

        -6:30pm

        Lesa 


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      7. 5:30 pm  

        6:30pm

        Nicole


        Zumba

        ARC MP2

    7. Saturday, March 12, 2016

      1. 10:00 am  

        -11:00am

        Agnes


        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)

        ARC MP2

      2. 11:00 am  

        -12:00pm

        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio 

      3. 11:30 am  

        -12:30pm

        Katie W


        Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP4

      4. 12:00 pm  

        -1:00pm

        Nyssa


        BODYCOMBAT

        CRCE MP1&2

      5. 1:15 pm  

        -2:15pm

        Nadia


        Zumba

        CRCE MP1&2

  7. Week of March 13, 2016

    1. Sunday, March 13, 2016

      1. 10:00 am  

        -11:00am

        TIffany


        Recovery Ride Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      2. 10:30 am  

        -11:30am

        Lauren N


        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP4

      3. 3:30 pm  

        -5:00pm

        Pat


        Yoga and Meditation (Bring Yoga Mat)

        CRCE MP2

    2. Monday, March 14, 2016

      1. 6:30 am  

        -7:30am

        Kelsey


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      2. 6:30 am  

        -7:15am

        Adrianna


        TRX (Call Ahead)

        ARC MP4

      3. 6:30 am  

        -7:30am

        Katie K


        Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)

        CRCE MP2

      4. 12:10 pm  

        -12:50pm

        Sarah B


        BODYCOMBAT

        ARC MP2

      5. 12:10 pm  

        -12:50pm

        Annmarie 


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      6. 4:30 pm  

        -5:15pm

        Kristin 


        Vinyasa Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP4

      7. 5:10 pm  

        -5:50pm

        Bridget


        H2O Cardio

        CRCE Pool

      8. 5:30 pm  

        -6:30pm

        Lesa


        BODYATTACK

        CRCE MP1&2

      9. 5:30 pm  

        -6:30pm

        Agnes


        BODYJAM

        ARC MP4

      10. 5:30 pm  

        -6:30pm

        Annmarie 


        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)

        ARC MP2

      11. 6:00 pm  

        -6:50pm

        TIffany 


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      12. 6:45 pm  

        -7:45pm

        Staff Rotation: Sarah B/Nyssa


        BODYCOMBAT

        ARC MP2

      13. 6:45 pm  

        -7:45pm

        Sarah Z


        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP4

      14. 6:45 pm  

        -7:45pm

        Nadia 


        POUND

        ARC MP5

      15. 6:45 pm  

        -7:45pm

        Lesa


        Strength

        CRCE MP1

      16. 6:45 pm  

        -7:45pm

        Pedro


        Zumba

        CRCE MP2

    3. Tuesday, March 15, 2016

      1. 6:30 am  

        -7:30am

        Sarah Z


        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP4

      2. 6:30 am  

        -7:30am

        Marta


        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)

        ARC MP2

      3. 12:00 pm  

        -1:00pm

        Lauren N


        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)

        CRCE MP2

      4. 12:10 pm  

        -12:50pm

        Pedro


        Zumba

        ARC MP2

      5. 5:30 pm  

        -6:30pm

        Nyssa


        BODYCOMBAT

        ARC MP2

      6. 5:30 pm  

        -6:15pm

        Annmarie 


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      7. 5:30 pm  

        -6:30pm

        Lesa


        RIPPED

        CRCE MP1&2

      8. 5:30 pm  

        -6:30pm

        Pedro


        Zumba

        ARC MP4

      9. 6:30 pm  

        -7:15pm

        Tiffany 


        Cycle *Call ahead*
      10. 6:45 pm  

        -7:45pm

        Nyssa


        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)

        ARC MP2

      11. 6:45 pm  

        -7:45pm

        Katie K


        Beam

        ARC MP5

      12. 6:45 pm  

        -7:45pm

        Nicole


        Zumba

        CRCE MP1

      13. 7:00 pm  

        -7:45pm

        Adriana


        TRX (Call Ahead)

        ARC MP4

    4. Wednesday, March 16, 2016

      1. 6:30 am  

        -7:15am

        Kelsey


        TRX (Call Ahead)

        ARC MP4

      2. 6:30 am  

        -7:30am

        Katie K


        Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)

        CRCE MP2

      3. 12:10 pm  

        -12:50pm

        Annmarie 


        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)

        ARC MP2

      4. 12:10 pm  

        -12:50pm

        Allison


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      5. 4:30 pm  

        -5:15pm

        Kristin 


        Vinyasa Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP4

      6. 5:10 pm  

        -5:50pm

        Bridget


        H2O Cardio

        CRCE Pool

      7. 5:30 pm  

        -6:30pm

        Lesa


        BODYATTACK

        CRCE MP1&2

      8. 5:30 pm  

        -6:30pm

        Dan 


        BODYJAM

        ARC MP4

      9. 5:30 pm  

        -6:30pm

        Natalie


        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)

        ARC MP2

      10. 6:00 pm  

        -6:50pm

        Allison 


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        Arc Cycle Studio

      11. 6:45 pm  

        -7:45pm

        Sarah B


        BODYCOMBAT

        ARC MP2

      12. 6:45 pm  

        -7:45pm

        Annmarie 


        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP4

      13. 6:45 pm  

        -7:45pm

        Nadia 


        POUND

        ARC MP5

      14. 6:45 pm  

        -7:45pm

        Lesa


        Strength

        CRCE MP1

      15. 6:45 pm  

        -7:45pm

        Nicole


        Zumba

        CRCE MP2

    5. Thursday, March 17, 2016

      1. 6:30 am  

        -7:30am

        Sarah Z


        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP4

      2. 6:30 am  

        -7:30am

        Kelsey


        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)

        ARC MP2

      3. 12:00 pm  

        -1:00pm

        Lauren N


        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)

        CRCE MP2

      4. 12:10 pm  

        -12:50pm

        Nyssa


        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)

        ARC MP2

      5. 4:30 pm  

        -5:15pm

        Sarah B


        Zumba

        CRCE MP1

      6. 5:30 pm  

        -6:30pm

        Agnes


        BODYATTACK

        ARC MP2

      7. 5:30 pm  

        -6:30pm

        Lesa 


        Cardio Camp

        CRCE MP1&2

      8. 5:30 pm  

        -6:15pm

        Kelsey


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      9. 5:30 pm  

        -6:30pm

        Chris


        POUND

        ARC MP4

      10. 6:30 pm  

        -7:30pm

        Tiffany


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      11. 6:45 pm  

        -7:45pm

        Katie K


        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP5

      12. 6:45 pm  

        -7:45pm

        Marta 


        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)

        ARC MP2

      13. 7:00 pm  

        -7:45pm

        Kelsey


        TRX (Call Ahead)

        ARC MP4

    6. Friday, March 18, 2016

      1. 6:30 am  

        -7:30am

        Marta


        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)

        ARC MP2

      2. 6:30 am  

        -7:30am

        Kelsey


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      3. 12:10 pm  

        -12:50pm

        Allison


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      4. 12:10 pm  

        -12:50pm

        Pedro


        Zumba

        ARC MP2

      5. 3:30 pm  

        -5:00pm

        Gwen D


        Iyengar Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)

        CRCE MP2

      6. 5:30 pm  

        -6:30pm

        Lesa 


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      7. 5:30 pm  

        6:30pm

        Nicole


        Zumba

        ARC MP2

    7. Saturday, March 19, 2016

      1. 10:00 am  

        -11:00am

        Agnes


        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)

        ARC MP2

      2. 11:00 am  

        -12:00pm

        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio 

      3. 11:30 am  

        -12:30pm

        Katie W


        Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP4

      4. 12:00 pm  

        -1:00pm

        Nyssa


        BODYCOMBAT

        CRCE MP1&2

      5. 1:00 pmSpring Vacation Begins
      6. 1:15 pm  

        -2:15pm

        Nadia


        Zumba

        CRCE MP1&2

  8. Week of March 20, 2016

    1. Sunday, March 20, 2016

      1. 10:00 am  

        -11:00am

        TIffany


        Recovery Ride Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      2. 10:30 am  

        -11:30am

        Lauren N


        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP4

      3. 3:30 pm  

        -5:00pm

        Pat


        Yoga and Meditation (Bring Yoga Mat)

        CRCE MP2

    2. Monday, March 21, 2016

      1. 6:30 am  

        -7:30am

        Kelsey


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      2. 6:30 am  

        -7:15am

        Adrianna


        TRX (Call Ahead)

        ARC MP4

      3. 6:30 am  

        -7:30am

        Katie K


        Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)

        CRCE MP2

      4. 12:10 pm  

        -12:50pm

        Sarah B


        BODYCOMBAT

        ARC MP2

      5. 12:10 pm  

        -12:50pm

        Annmarie 


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      6. 4:30 pm  

        -5:15pm

        Kristin 


        Vinyasa Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP4

      7. 5:10 pm  

        -5:50pm

        Bridget


        H2O Cardio

        CRCE Pool

      8. 5:30 pm  

        -6:30pm

        Lesa


        BODYATTACK

        CRCE MP1&2

      9. 5:30 pm  

        -6:30pm

        Agnes


        BODYJAM

        ARC MP4

      10. 5:30 pm  

        -6:30pm

        Annmarie 


        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)

        ARC MP2

      11. 6:00 pm  

        -6:50pm

        TIffany 


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      12. 6:45 pm  

        -7:45pm

        Staff Rotation: Sarah B/Nyssa


        BODYCOMBAT

        ARC MP2

      13. 6:45 pm  

        -7:45pm

        Sarah Z


        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP4

      14. 6:45 pm  

        -7:45pm

        Nadia 


        POUND

        ARC MP5

      15. 6:45 pm  

        -7:45pm

        Lesa


        Strength

        CRCE MP1

      16. 6:45 pm  

        -7:45pm

        Pedro


        Zumba

        CRCE MP2

    3. Tuesday, March 22, 2016

      1. 6:30 am  

        -7:30am

        Sarah Z


        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP4

      2. 6:30 am  

        -7:30am

        Marta


        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)

        ARC MP2

      3. 12:00 pm  

        -1:00pm

        Lauren N


        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)

        CRCE MP2

      4. 12:10 pm  

        -12:50pm

        Pedro


        Zumba

        ARC MP2

      5. 5:30 pm  

        -6:30pm

        Nyssa


        BODYCOMBAT

        ARC MP2

      6. 5:30 pm  

        -6:15pm

        Annmarie 


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      7. 5:30 pm  

        -6:30pm

        Lesa


        RIPPED

        CRCE MP1&2

      8. 5:30 pm  

        -6:30pm

        Pedro


        Zumba

        ARC MP4

      9. 6:30 pm  

        -7:15pm

        Tiffany 


        Cycle *Call ahead*
      10. 6:45 pm  

        -7:45pm

        Nyssa


        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)

        ARC MP2

      11. 6:45 pm  

        -7:45pm

        Katie K


        Beam

        ARC MP5

      12. 6:45 pm  

        -7:45pm

        Nicole


        Zumba

        CRCE MP1

      13. 7:00 pm  

        -7:45pm

        Adriana


        TRX (Call Ahead)

        ARC MP4

    4. Wednesday, March 23, 2016

      1. 6:30 am  

        -7:15am

        Kelsey


        TRX (Call Ahead)

        ARC MP4

      2. 6:30 am  

        -7:30am

        Katie K


        Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)

        CRCE MP2

      3. 12:10 pm  

        -12:50pm

        Annmarie 


        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)

        ARC MP2

      4. 12:10 pm  

        -12:50pm

        Allison


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      5. 4:30 pm  

        -5:15pm

        Kristin 


        Vinyasa Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP4

      6. 5:10 pm  

        -5:50pm

        Bridget


        H2O Cardio

        CRCE Pool

      7. 5:30 pm  

        -6:30pm

        Lesa


        BODYATTACK

        CRCE MP1&2

      8. 5:30 pm  

        -6:30pm

        Dan 


        BODYJAM

        ARC MP4

      9. 5:30 pm  

        -6:30pm

        Natalie


        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)

        ARC MP2

      10. 6:00 pm  

        -6:50pm

        Allison 


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        Arc Cycle Studio

      11. 6:45 pm  

        -7:45pm

        Sarah B


        BODYCOMBAT

        ARC MP2

      12. 6:45 pm  

        -7:45pm

        Annmarie 


        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP4

      13. 6:45 pm  

        -7:45pm

        Nadia 


        POUND

        ARC MP5

      14. 6:45 pm  

        -7:45pm

        Lesa


        Strength

        CRCE MP1

      15. 6:45 pm  

        -7:45pm

        Nicole


        Zumba

        CRCE MP2

    5. Thursday, March 24, 2016

      1. 6:30 am  

        -7:30am

        Sarah Z


        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP4

      2. 6:30 am  

        -7:30am

        Kelsey


        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)

        ARC MP2

      3. 12:00 pm  

        -1:00pm

        Lauren N


        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)

        CRCE MP2

      4. 12:10 pm  

        -12:50pm

        Nyssa


        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)

        ARC MP2

      5. 4:30 pm  

        -5:15pm

        Sarah B


        Zumba

        CRCE MP1

      6. 5:30 pm  

        -6:30pm

        Agnes


        BODYATTACK

        ARC MP2

      7. 5:30 pm  

        -6:30pm

        Lesa 


        Cardio Camp

        CRCE MP1&2

      8. 5:30 pm  

        -6:15pm

        Kelsey


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      9. 5:30 pm  

        -6:30pm

        Chris


        POUND

        ARC MP4

      10. 6:30 pm  

        -7:30pm

        Tiffany


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      11. 6:45 pm  

        -7:45pm

        Katie K


        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP5

      12. 6:45 pm  

        -7:45pm

        Marta 


        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)

        ARC MP2

      13. 7:00 pm  

        -7:45pm

        Kelsey


        TRX (Call Ahead)

        ARC MP4

    6. Friday, March 25, 2016

      1. 6:30 am  

        -7:30am

        Marta


        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)

        ARC MP2

      2. 6:30 am  

        -7:30am

        Kelsey


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      3. 12:10 pm  

        -12:50pm

        Allison


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      4. 12:10 pm  

        -12:50pm

        Pedro


        Zumba

        ARC MP2

      5. 3:30 pm  

        -5:00pm

        Gwen D


        Iyengar Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)

        CRCE MP2

      6. 5:30 pm  

        -6:30pm

        Lesa 


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      7. 5:30 pm  

        6:30pm

        Nicole


        Zumba

        ARC MP2

    7. Saturday, March 26, 2016

      1. 10:00 am  

        -11:00am

        Agnes


        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)

        ARC MP2

      2. 11:00 am  

        -12:00pm

        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio 

      3. 11:30 am  

        -12:30pm

        Katie W


        Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP4

      4. 12:00 pm  

        -1:00pm

        Nyssa


        BODYCOMBAT

        CRCE MP1&2

      5. 1:15 pm  

        -2:15pm

        Nadia


        Zumba

        CRCE MP1&2

  9. Week of March 27, 2016

    1. Sunday, March 27, 2016

      1. 10:00 am  

        -11:00am

        TIffany


        Recovery Ride Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      2. 10:30 am  

        -11:30am

        Lauren N


        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP4

      3. 3:30 pm  

        -5:00pm

        Pat


        Yoga and Meditation (Bring Yoga Mat)

        CRCE MP2

    2. Monday, March 28, 2016

      1. 6:30 am  

        -7:30am

        Kelsey


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      2. 6:30 am  

        -7:15am

        Adrianna


        TRX (Call Ahead)

        ARC MP4

      3. 6:30 am  

        -7:30am

        Katie K


        Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)

        CRCE MP2

      4.  Instruction resumes
      5. 12:10 pm  

        -12:50pm

        Sarah B


        BODYCOMBAT

        ARC MP2

      6. 12:10 pm  

        -12:50pm

        Annmarie 


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      7. 4:30 pm  

        -5:15pm

        Kristin 


        Vinyasa Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP4

      8. 5:10 pm  

        -5:50pm

        Bridget


        H2O Cardio

        CRCE Pool

      9. 5:30 pm  

        -6:30pm

        Lesa


        BODYATTACK

        CRCE MP1&2

      10. 5:30 pm  

        -6:30pm

        Agnes


        BODYJAM

        ARC MP4

      11. 5:30 pm  

        -6:30pm

        Annmarie 


        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)

        ARC MP2

      12. 6:00 pm  

        -6:50pm

        TIffany 


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      13. 6:45 pm  

        -7:45pm

        Staff Rotation: Sarah B/Nyssa


        BODYCOMBAT

        ARC MP2

      14. 6:45 pm  

        -7:45pm

        Sarah Z


        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP4

      15. 6:45 pm  

        -7:45pm

        Nadia 


        POUND

        ARC MP5

      16. 6:45 pm  

        -7:45pm

        Lesa


        Strength

        CRCE MP1

      17. 6:45 pm  

        -7:45pm

        Pedro


        Zumba

        CRCE MP2

    3. Tuesday, March 29, 2016

      1. 6:30 am  

        -7:30am

        Sarah Z


        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP4

      2. 6:30 am  

        -7:30am

        Marta


        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)

        ARC MP2

      3. 12:00 pm  

        -1:00pm

        Lauren N


        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)

        CRCE MP2

      4. 12:10 pm  

        -12:50pm

        Pedro


        Zumba

        ARC MP2

      5. 5:30 pm  

        -6:30pm

        Nyssa


        BODYCOMBAT

        ARC MP2

      6. 5:30 pm  

        -6:15pm

        Annmarie 


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      7. 5:30 pm  

        -6:30pm

        Lesa


        RIPPED

        CRCE MP1&2

      8. 5:30 pm  

        -6:30pm

        Pedro


        Zumba

        ARC MP4

      9. 6:30 pm  

        -7:15pm

        Tiffany 


        Cycle *Call ahead*
      10. 6:45 pm  

        -7:45pm

        Nyssa


        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)

        ARC MP2

      11. 6:45 pm  

        -7:45pm

        Katie K


        Beam

        ARC MP5

      12. 6:45 pm  

        -7:45pm

        Nicole


        Zumba

        CRCE MP1

      13. 7:00 pm  

        -7:45pm

        Adriana


        TRX (Call Ahead)

        ARC MP4

    4. Wednesday, March 30, 2016

      1. 6:30 am  

        -7:15am

        Kelsey


        TRX (Call Ahead)

        ARC MP4

      2. 6:30 am  

        -7:30am

        Katie K


        Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)

        CRCE MP2

      3. 12:10 pm  

        -12:50pm

        Annmarie 


        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)

        ARC MP2

      4. 12:10 pm  

        -12:50pm

        Allison


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      5. 4:30 pm  

        -5:15pm

        Kristin 


        Vinyasa Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP4

      6. 5:10 pm  

        -5:50pm

        Bridget


        H2O Cardio

        CRCE Pool

      7. 5:30 pm  

        -6:30pm

        Lesa


        BODYATTACK

        CRCE MP1&2

      8. 5:30 pm  

        -6:30pm

        Dan 


        BODYJAM

        ARC MP4

      9. 5:30 pm  

        -6:30pm

        Natalie


        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)

        ARC MP2

      10. 6:00 pm  

        -6:50pm

        Allison 


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        Arc Cycle Studio

      11. 6:45 pm  

        -7:45pm

        Sarah B


        BODYCOMBAT

        ARC MP2

      12. 6:45 pm  

        -7:45pm

        Annmarie 


        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP4

      13. 6:45 pm  

        -7:45pm

        Nadia 


        POUND

        ARC MP5

      14. 6:45 pm  

        -7:45pm

        Lesa


        Strength

        CRCE MP1

      15. 6:45 pm  

        -7:45pm

        Nicole


        Zumba

        CRCE MP2

    5. Thursday, March 31, 2016

      1. 6:30 am  

        -7:30am

        Sarah Z


        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP4

      2. 6:30 am  

        -7:30am

        Kelsey


        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)

        ARC MP2

      3. 12:00 pm  

        -1:00pm

        Lauren N


        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)

        CRCE MP2

      4. 12:10 pm  

        -12:50pm

        Nyssa


        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)

        ARC MP2

      5. 4:30 pm  

        -5:15pm

        Sarah B


        Zumba

        CRCE MP1

      6. 5:30 pm  

        -6:30pm

        Agnes


        BODYATTACK

        ARC MP2

      7. 5:30 pm  

        -6:30pm

        Lesa 


        Cardio Camp

        CRCE MP1&2

      8. 5:30 pm  

        -6:15pm

        Kelsey


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      9. 5:30 pm  

        -6:30pm

        Chris


        POUND

        ARC MP4

      10. 6:30 pm  

        -7:30pm

        Tiffany


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      11. 6:45 pm  

        -7:45pm

        Katie K


        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP5


link for robots only