TEST FOR SKINS

skip to main content

calendar tabs

  • (Selected tab)  All 
  • Grid
  • Month
  • Week
  • Day

All events

Event Detail Information

  1. Week of March 1, 2015

    1. Sunday, March 1, 2015

      1. 7:00 pmHackILLINOIS
      2. 10:00 am - 11:00 amLauren N.
        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP2
      3. 11:00 am - 12:00 pmAmir
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      4. 12:30 pm - 1:30 pmSally
        BODYJAM
        ARC MP2
      5. 3:30 pm - 5:00 pmPat
        Yoga and Relaxation (Bring Yoga Mat)
        CRCE MP2
    2. Monday, March 2, 2015

      1. 6:30 am - 7:30 amKelsey H.
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      2. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pmEmily
        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)
        ARC MP2
      3. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pmAnnmarie
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      4. 12:15 pm - 12:45 pmLesa
        Strength
        CRCE MP1-2
      5. 4:30 pm - 5:15 pmDavid
        BODYATTACK
        ARC MP4
      6. 4:30 pm - 5:15 pmAnnmarie
        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)
        CRCE MP1-2
      7. 4:30 pm - 5:15 pmKatie K.
        Beam
        ARC MP5
      8. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmLesa
        BODYATTACK
        CRCE MP1-2
      9. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmAgnes
        BODYJAM
        ARC MP4
      10. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmNatalie
        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)
        ARC MP2
      11. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmBridget
        Deep Water Exercise
        ARC Indoor/Outdoor Pool
      12. 6:00 pm - 7:00 pmStephanie
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      13. 6:45 pm - 7:30 pmDavid
        BODYJAM
        CRCE MP1
      14. 6:45 pm - 7:45 pmLauren B.
        Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP5
      15. 6:45 pm - 7:30 pmLexi
        Zumba
        ARC MP2
      16. 7:00 pm - 8:00 pmKatie K.
        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP4
      17. 7:15 pm - 8:00 pmNicole S.
        Zumba
        CRCE MP2
    3. Tuesday, March 3, 2015

      1. 6:35 am - 7:35 amKatie K.
        Sunrise YogaStrength (Bring Yoga Mat)
        CRCE MP2
      2. 12:00 pm - 1:00 pmMelissa
        Vinyasa Flow Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        CRCE MP2
      3. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pmNatalie
        BODYATTACK
        ARC MP4
      4. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pmAmir
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      5. 5:00 pm - 6:00 pmKatie W.
        Cardio Flow Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP5
      6. 5:10 pm - 5:55 pmAmir
        Cardio H2O
        CRCE Indoor Pool
      7. 5:15 pm - 6:00 pmAnnmarie
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      8. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmLexi
        BODYATTACK
        ARC MP2
      9. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmLesa
        R.I.P.P.E.D.
        CRCE MAC
      10. 6:00 pm - 7:00 pmAgnes
        BODYJAM
        ARC MP4
      11. 6:00 pm - 7:00 pmDavid
        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)
        CRCE MP1-2
      12. 6:15 pm - 7:15 pmStephanie
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      13. 7:00 pm - 8:00 pmAnnmarie
        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP2
      14. 7:15 pm - 8:00 pmErin
        Beginner Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        CRCE MP1-2
      15. 7:15 pm - 8:00 pmEmily
        TRX (Call Ahead)
        ARC MP4
    4. Wednesday, March 4, 2015

      1. 6:30 am - 7:30 amDavid
        BODYATTACK
        CRCE MP2
      2. 6:30 am - 7:30 amKelsey H.
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      3. 12:00 pm - 1:00 pmKelsey S.
        Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        CRCE MP2
      4. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pmNatalie
        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)
        ARC MP2
      5. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pmAnnmarie
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      6. 12:15 pm - 12:45 pmLesa
        TURBOKICK
        ARC MP4
      7. 4:30 pm - 5:15 pmEmily
        BODYATTACK
        ARC MP4
      8. 4:30 pm - 5:15 pmAgnes
        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)
        CRCE MP1-2
      9. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmLesa
        BODYATTACK
        CRCE MP1-2
      10. 5:30 pmDan
        BODYJAM
        ARC MP4
      11. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmAnnmarie
        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)
        ARC MP2
      12. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmDavid
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      13. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmBridget
        Deep Water Exercise
        ARC Indoor/Outdoor Pool
      14. 6:45 pm - 7:30 pmAkila
        BollyX
        CRCE MP1
      15. 6:45 pm - 7:45 pmLauren B.
        Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP5
      16. 6:45 pm - 7:30 pmSarah
        Zumba
        ARC MP2
      17. 7:00 pm - 8:00 pmAnnmarie
        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP4
      18. 7:15 pm - 8:00 pmNicole S.
        Zumba
        CRCE MP2
    5. Thursday, March 5, 2015

      1. 6:30 am - 7:30 amDavid
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      2. 6:35 am - 7:35 amKatie K.
        Sunrise YogaStrength (Bring Yoga Mat)
        CRCE MP2
      3. 12:00 pm - 1:00 pmMelissa
        Vinyasa Flow Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        CRCE MP2
      4. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pmNatalie
        BODYCOMBAT
        ARC MP4
      5. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pmAmir
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      6. 4:30 pm - 5:15 pmDavid
        BODYCOMBAT
        ARC MP2
      7. 4:30 pm - 5:15 pmCarla
        Beam
        ARC MP5
      8. 5:00 pm - 6:00 pmKatie W.
        Cardio Flow Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP5
      9. 5:10 pm - 5:55 pmBridget
        Cardio H2O
        CRCE Indoor Pool
      10. 5:15 pm - 6:00 pmKelsey H.
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      11. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmNatalie
        BODYATTACK
        ARC MP2
      12. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmLesa
        R.I.P.P.E.D.
        CRCE MAC
      13. 6:00 pm - 7:00 pmAnnmarie
        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)
        CRCE MP1-2
      14. 6:00 pm - 7:00 pmDavid
        Pound
        ARC MP4
      15. 6:15 pm - 7:15 pmAmir
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      16. 7:00 pm - 8:00 pmKatie K.
        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP2
      17. 7:15 pm - 8:00 pmErin
        Beginner Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        CRCE MP1-2
      18. 7:15 pm - 8:00 pmEmily
        TRX (Call Ahead)
        ARC MP4
    6. Friday, March 6, 2015

      1. 6:30 am - 7:30 amDavid
        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)
        ARC MP2
      2. 6:30 am - 7:30 amKelsey H.
        Global Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      3. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pmAmir
        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)
        ARC MP2
      4. 12:15 pm - 12:45 pmLesa
        Strength
        CRCE MP1-2
      5. 4:30 pm - 6:00 pmJerry
        Iyengar Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        CRCE MP2
      6. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmLexi
        BODYCOMBAT
        ARC MP2
      7. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmLesa
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      8. 6:45 pm - 7:30 pmLexi
        Zumba
        ARC MP2
    7. Saturday, March 7, 2015

      1. 10:30 am - 11:15 amAmir
        TRX (Call Ahead)
        ARC MP4
      2. 10:30 am - 11:30 amLexi
        Zumba
        CRCE MP1
      3. 11:00 am - 12:00 pmAlana
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      4. 11:45 am - 12:15 pmDavid
        Pound
        CRCE MP1
      5. 12:00 pm - 1:00 pmAgnes
        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)
        ARC MP2
      6. 12:00 pm - 1:00 pmKelsey S.
        Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP4
      7. 12:15 pm - 1:00 pmDavid
        BODYCOMBAT
        CRCE MP1
  2. Week of March 8, 2015

    1. Sunday, March 8, 2015

      1. 10:00 am - 11:00 amLauren N.
        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP2
      2. 11:00 am - 12:00 pmAmir
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      3. 12:30 pm - 1:30 pmSally
        BODYJAM
        ARC MP2
      4. 3:30 pm - 5:00 pmPat
        Yoga and Relaxation (Bring Yoga Mat)
        CRCE MP2
    2. Monday, March 9, 2015

      1. 6:30 am - 7:30 amKelsey H.
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      2. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pmEmily
        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)
        ARC MP2
      3. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pmAnnmarie
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      4. 12:15 pm - 12:45 pmLesa
        Strength
        CRCE MP1-2
      5. 4:30 pm - 5:15 pmDavid
        BODYATTACK
        ARC MP4
      6. 4:30 pm - 5:15 pmAnnmarie
        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)
        CRCE MP1-2
      7. 4:30 pm - 5:15 pmKatie K.
        Beam
        ARC MP5
      8. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmLesa
        BODYATTACK
        CRCE MP1-2
      9. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmAgnes
        BODYJAM
        ARC MP4
      10. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmNatalie
        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)
        ARC MP2
      11. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmBridget
        Deep Water Exercise
        ARC Indoor/Outdoor Pool
      12. 6:00 pm - 7:00 pmStephanie
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      13. 6:45 pm - 7:30 pmDavid
        BODYJAM
        CRCE MP1
      14. 6:45 pm - 7:45 pmLauren B.
        Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP5
      15. 6:45 pm - 7:30 pmLexi
        Zumba
        ARC MP2
      16. 7:00 pm - 8:00 pmKatie K.
        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP4
      17. 7:15 pm - 8:00 pmNicole S.
        Zumba
        CRCE MP2

link for robots only