TEST FOR SKINS

skip to main content

calendar tabs

  • (Selected tab)  All 
  • Grid
  • Month
  • Week
  • Day

All events

Event Detail Information

  1. Week of July 1, 2015

    1. Wednesday, July 1, 2015

      1. 6:30 am - 7:30 am

        Jingjing


        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP4

      2. 6:30 am - 7:30 am

        Kelsey


        BODYPUMP

        ARC MP2

      3. 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm

        Katie W.


        Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP4

      4. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pm

        Annmarie


        Cycle

        ARC Cycle Studio

      5. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pm

        Robyn D


        Deep Water Exercise

        ARC OUTDOOR POOL

      6. 4:30 pm - 5:15 pm

        David


        POUND

        ARC MP4

      7. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

        Lesa


        BODYATTACK

        CRCE 1-2

      8. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

        Dan


        BODYJAM

        ARC MP4

      9. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

        Annmarie


        BODYPUMP

        ARC MP2

      10. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

        Kelsey


        Cycle

        ARC Cycle Studio

      11. 6:45 pm - 7:30 pm

        Emily


        BODYATTACK Express

        ARC MP2

      12. 6:45 pm - 7:15 pm

        Lesa


        Strength

        CRCE MP1

      13. 6:45 pm - 7:30 pm

        Nicole


        ZUMBA

        CRCE MP2

      14. 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm

        Katie G.


        PiYo (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP5

      15. 7:15 pm

        Kelsey


        TRX

        ARC MP4

    2. Thursday, July 2, 2015

      1. 6:30 am - 7:30 am

        Lauren N.


        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP4

      2. 6:30 am - 7:20 am

        Kelsey


        Cycle

        ARC Cycle Studio

      3. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pm

        Emily


        BODYPUMP

        ARC MP2

      4. 4:30 pm - 5:15 pm

        David


        BODYJAM Express

        ARC MP4

      5. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

        Emily


        BODYATTACK

        ARC MP2

      6. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

        Agnes


        BODYPUMP

        CRCE MP1-2

      7. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

        Lesa


        R.I.P.P.E.D.

        CRCE MAC Gym

      8. 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm

        David


        Cycle

        ARC Cycle Studio

      9. 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm

        Nicole


        ZUMBA

        ARC MP4

      10. 6:45 pm - 7:15 pm

        Lesa


        Core

        CRCE MP1

    3. Friday, July 3, 2015

      1. 6:30 am - 7:30 am

        Amir


        BODYPUMP

        ARC MP2

      2. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pm

        Amir


        Cycle

        ARC Cycle Studio

      3. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

        Agnes


        BODYPUMP

        ARC MP2

      4. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

        Lesa


        Cycle

        ARC Cycle Studio

      5. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

        Bridget


        Deep Water Exercise

        ARC Outdoor Pool

    4. Saturday, July 4, 2015

      1. 10:30 am - 11:30 am

        Amir


        Cycle

        ARC Cycle Studio

      2. 11:00 am - 12:00 pm

        Cherita


        BODYPUMP

        ARC MP2

      3. 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm

        Amir


        TRX

        ARC MP4

  2. Week of July 5, 2015

    1. Sunday, July 5, 2015

      1. 10:00 am - 11:00 am

        Amir


        BODYPUMP

        CRCE MP1-2

    2. Monday, July 6, 2015

      1. 6:30 am - 7:30 am

        Jingjing


        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP4

      2. 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm

        Katie W.


        Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP4

      3. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pm

        Annmarie


        Cycle

        ARC Cycle Studio

      4. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pm

        Robyn D


        Deep Water Exercise

        ARC OUTDOOR POOL

      5. 4:30 pm - 5:15 pm

        Carla


        Beam

        ARC MP4

      6. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

        Lesa


        BODYATTACK

        CRCE 1-2

      7. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

        Agnes


        BODYJAM

        ARC MP4

      8. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

        Natalie


        BODYPUMP

        ARC MP2

      9. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

        David


        Cycle

        ARC Cycle Studio

      10. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

        Bridget


        Deep Water Exercise

        ARC Outdoor Pool

      11. 6:45 pm - 7:30 pm

        David


        BODYATTACK Express

        ARC MP2

      12. 6:45 pm - 7:15 pm

        Lesa


        Strength

        CRCE MP1

      13. 6:45 pm - 7:30 pm

        Nicole


        ZUMBA

        CRCE MP2

      14. 7:15 pm

        Emily


        TRX

        ARC MP4

    3. Tuesday, July 7, 2015

      1. 6:30 am - 7:30 am

        Lauren N.


        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP4

      2. 6:30 am - 7:20 am

        Kelsey


        Cycle

        ARC Cycle Studio

      3. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pm

        Emily


        BODYPUMP

        ARC MP2

      4. 4:30 pm - 5:15 pm

        Carla


        Beam

        ARC MP4

      5. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

        Natalie


        BODYATTACK

        ARC MP2

      6. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

        David


        BODYPUMP

        CRCE MP1-2

      7. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

        Lesa


        R.I.P.P.E.D.

        CRCE MAC Gym

      8. 6:00 pm - 6:45 pm

        Annmarie


        Cycle

        ARC Cycle Studio

      9. 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm

        Nicole


        ZUMBA

        ARC MP4

      10. 6:45 pm - 7:15 pm

        Lesa


        Core

        CRCE MP1

      11. 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm

        Annmarie


        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP2

    4. Wednesday, July 8, 2015

      1. 6:30 am - 7:30 am

        Jingjing


        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP4

      2. 6:30 am - 7:30 am

        Kelsey


        BODYPUMP

        ARC MP2

      3. 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm

        Katie W.


        Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP4

      4. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pm

        Annmarie


        Cycle

        ARC Cycle Studio

      5. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pm

        Robyn D


        Deep Water Exercise

        ARC OUTDOOR POOL

      6. 4:30 pm - 5:15 pm

        David


        POUND

        ARC MP4

      7. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

        Lesa


        BODYATTACK

        CRCE 1-2

      8. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

        Dan


        BODYJAM

        ARC MP4

      9. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

        Annmarie


        BODYPUMP

        ARC MP2

      10. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

        Kelsey


        Cycle

        ARC Cycle Studio

      11. 6:45 pm - 7:30 pm

        Emily


        BODYATTACK Express

        ARC MP2

      12. 6:45 pm - 7:15 pm

        Lesa


        Strength

        CRCE MP1

      13. 6:45 pm - 7:30 pm

        Nicole


        ZUMBA

        CRCE MP2

      14. 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm

        Katie G.


        PiYo (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP5

      15. 7:15 pm

        Kelsey


        TRX

        ARC MP4

    5. Thursday, July 9, 2015

      1. 6:30 am - 7:30 am

        Lauren N.


        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP4

      2. 6:30 am - 7:20 am

        Kelsey


        Cycle

        ARC Cycle Studio

      3. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pm

        Emily


        BODYPUMP

        ARC MP2

      4. 4:30 pm - 5:15 pm

        David


        BODYJAM Express

        ARC MP4

      5. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

        Emily


        BODYATTACK

        ARC MP2

      6. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

        Agnes


        BODYPUMP

        CRCE MP1-2

      7. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

        Lesa


        R.I.P.P.E.D.

        CRCE MAC Gym

      8. 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm

        David


        Cycle

        ARC Cycle Studio

      9. 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm

        Nicole


        ZUMBA

        ARC MP4

      10. 6:45 pm - 7:15 pm

        Lesa


        Core

        CRCE MP1

    6. Friday, July 10, 2015

      1. 6:30 am - 7:30 am

        Amir


        BODYPUMP

        ARC MP2

      2. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pm

        Amir


        Cycle

        ARC Cycle Studio

      3. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

        Agnes


        BODYPUMP

        ARC MP2

      4. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

        Lesa


        Cycle

        ARC Cycle Studio

      5. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

        Bridget


        Deep Water Exercise

        ARC Outdoor Pool

    7. Saturday, July 11, 2015

      1. 10:30 am - 11:30 am

        Amir


        Cycle

        ARC Cycle Studio

      2. 11:00 am - 12:00 pm

        Cherita


        BODYPUMP

        ARC MP2

      3. 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm

        Amir


        TRX

        ARC MP4

  3. Week of July 12, 2015

    1. Sunday, July 12, 2015

      1. 10:00 am - 11:00 am

        Amir


        BODYPUMP

        CRCE MP1-2

    2. Monday, July 13, 2015

      1. 6:30 am - 7:30 am

        Jingjing


        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP4

      2. 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm

        Katie W.


        Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP4

      3. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pm

        Annmarie


        Cycle

        ARC Cycle Studio

      4. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pm

        Robyn D


        Deep Water Exercise

        ARC OUTDOOR POOL

      5. 4:30 pm - 5:15 pm

        Carla


        Beam

        ARC MP4

      6. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

        Lesa


        BODYATTACK

        CRCE 1-2

      7. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

        Agnes


        BODYJAM

        ARC MP4

      8. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

        Natalie


        BODYPUMP

        ARC MP2

      9. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

        David


        Cycle

        ARC Cycle Studio

      10. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

        Bridget


        Deep Water Exercise

        ARC Outdoor Pool

      11. 6:45 pm - 7:30 pm

        David


        BODYATTACK Express

        ARC MP2

      12. 6:45 pm - 7:15 pm

        Lesa


        Strength

        CRCE MP1

      13. 6:45 pm - 7:30 pm

        Nicole


        ZUMBA

        CRCE MP2

      14. 7:15 pm

        Emily


        TRX

        ARC MP4

    3. Tuesday, July 14, 2015

      1. 6:30 am - 7:30 am

        Lauren N.


        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP4

      2. 6:30 am - 7:20 am

        Kelsey


        Cycle

        ARC Cycle Studio

      3. 8:30 amCS @ ILLINOIS Bay Area
      4. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pm

        Emily


        BODYPUMP

        ARC MP2

      5. 4:30 pm - 5:15 pm

        Carla


        Beam

        ARC MP4

      6. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

        Natalie


        BODYATTACK

        ARC MP2

      7. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

        David


        BODYPUMP

        CRCE MP1-2

      8. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

        Lesa


        R.I.P.P.E.D.

        CRCE MAC Gym

      9. 6:00 pm - 6:45 pm

        Annmarie


        Cycle

        ARC Cycle Studio

      10. 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm

        Nicole


        ZUMBA

        ARC MP4

      11. 6:45 pm - 7:15 pm

        Lesa


        Core

        CRCE MP1

      12. 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm

        Annmarie


        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP2

    4. Wednesday, July 15, 2015

      1. 8:30 amCS @ ILLINOIS Bay Area
      2. 6:30 am - 7:30 am

        Jingjing


        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP4

      3. 6:30 am - 7:30 am

        Kelsey


        BODYPUMP

        ARC MP2

      4. 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm

        Katie W.


        Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP4

      5. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pm

        Annmarie


        Cycle

        ARC Cycle Studio

      6. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pm

        Robyn D


        Deep Water Exercise

        ARC OUTDOOR POOL

      7. 4:30 pm - 5:15 pm

        David


        POUND

        ARC MP4

      8. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

        Lesa


        BODYATTACK

        CRCE 1-2

      9. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

        Dan


        BODYJAM

        ARC MP4

      10. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

        Annmarie


        BODYPUMP

        ARC MP2

      11. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

        Kelsey


        Cycle

        ARC Cycle Studio

      12. 6:45 pm - 7:30 pm

        Emily


        BODYATTACK Express

        ARC MP2

      13. 6:45 pm - 7:15 pm

        Lesa


        Strength

        CRCE MP1

      14. 6:45 pm - 7:30 pm

        Nicole


        ZUMBA

        CRCE MP2

      15. 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm

        Katie G.


        PiYo (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP5

      16. 7:15 pm

        Kelsey


        TRX

        ARC MP4

    5. Thursday, July 16, 2015

      1. 6:30 am - 7:30 am

        Lauren N.


        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP4

      2. 6:30 am - 7:20 am

        Kelsey


        Cycle

        ARC Cycle Studio

      3. 9:30 amCEE Golf Outing

        Gleneagles Country Club 13070 McCarthy Road Lemont, Illinois 60439

      4. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pm

        Emily


        BODYPUMP

        ARC MP2

      5. 4:30 pm - 5:15 pm

        David


        BODYJAM Express

        ARC MP4

      6. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

        Emily


        BODYATTACK

        ARC MP2

      7. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

        Agnes


        BODYPUMP

        CRCE MP1-2

      8. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

        Lesa


        R.I.P.P.E.D.

        CRCE MAC Gym

      9. 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm

        David


        Cycle

        ARC Cycle Studio

      10. 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm

        Nicole


        ZUMBA

        ARC MP4

      11. 6:45 pm - 7:15 pm

        Lesa


        Core

        CRCE MP1

    6. Friday, July 17, 2015

      1. 6:30 am - 7:30 am

        Amir


        BODYPUMP

        ARC MP2

      2. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pm

        Amir


        Cycle

        ARC Cycle Studio

      3. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

        Agnes


        BODYPUMP

        ARC MP2

      4. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

        Lesa


        Cycle

        ARC Cycle Studio

      5. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

        Bridget


        Deep Water Exercise

        ARC Outdoor Pool

    7. Saturday, July 18, 2015

      1. 10:30 am - 11:30 am

        Amir


        Cycle

        ARC Cycle Studio

      2. 11:00 am - 12:00 pm

        Cherita


        BODYPUMP

        ARC MP2

      3. 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm

        Amir


        TRX

        ARC MP4

  4. Week of July 19, 2015

    1. Sunday, July 19, 2015

      1. 10:00 am - 11:00 am

        Amir


        BODYPUMP

        CRCE MP1-2

    2. Monday, July 20, 2015

      1. 6:30 am - 7:30 am

        Jingjing


        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP4

      2. 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm

        Katie W.


        Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP4

      3. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pm

        Annmarie


        Cycle

        ARC Cycle Studio

      4. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pm

        Robyn D


        Deep Water Exercise

        ARC OUTDOOR POOL

      5. 4:30 pm - 5:15 pm

        Carla


        Beam

        ARC MP4

      6. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

        Lesa


        BODYATTACK

        CRCE 1-2

      7. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

        Agnes


        BODYJAM

        ARC MP4

      8. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

        Natalie


        BODYPUMP

        ARC MP2

      9. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

        David


        Cycle

        ARC Cycle Studio

      10. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

        Bridget


        Deep Water Exercise

        ARC Outdoor Pool

      11. 6:45 pm - 7:30 pm

        David


        BODYATTACK Express

        ARC MP2

      12. 6:45 pm - 7:15 pm

        Lesa


        Strength

        CRCE MP1

      13. 6:45 pm - 7:30 pm

        Nicole


        ZUMBA

        CRCE MP2

      14. 7:15 pm

        Emily


        TRX

        ARC MP4

    3. Tuesday, July 21, 2015

      1. 6:30 am - 7:30 am

        Lauren N.


        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP4

      2. 6:30 am - 7:20 am

        Kelsey


        Cycle

        ARC Cycle Studio

      3. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pm

        Emily


        BODYPUMP

        ARC MP2

      4. 4:30 pm - 5:15 pm

        Carla


        Beam

        ARC MP4

      5. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

        Natalie


        BODYATTACK

        ARC MP2

      6. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

        David


        BODYPUMP

        CRCE MP1-2

      7. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

        Lesa


        R.I.P.P.E.D.

        CRCE MAC Gym

      8. 6:00 pm - 6:45 pm

        Annmarie


        Cycle

        ARC Cycle Studio

      9. 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm

        Nicole


        ZUMBA

        ARC MP4

      10. 6:45 pm - 7:15 pm

        Lesa


        Core

        CRCE MP1

      11. 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm

        Annmarie


        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP2

    4. Wednesday, July 22, 2015

      1. 6:30 am - 7:30 am

        Jingjing


        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP4

      2. 6:30 am - 7:30 am

        Kelsey


        BODYPUMP

        ARC MP2

      3. 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm

        Katie W.


        Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP4

      4. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pm

        Annmarie


        Cycle

        ARC Cycle Studio

      5. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pm

        Robyn D


        Deep Water Exercise

        ARC OUTDOOR POOL

      6. 4:30 pm - 5:15 pm

        David


        POUND

        ARC MP4

      7. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

        Lesa


        BODYATTACK

        CRCE 1-2

      8. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

        Dan


        BODYJAM

        ARC MP4

      9. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

        Annmarie


        BODYPUMP

        ARC MP2

      10. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

        Kelsey


        Cycle

        ARC Cycle Studio

      11. 6:45 pm - 7:30 pm

        Emily


        BODYATTACK Express

        ARC MP2

      12. 6:45 pm - 7:15 pm

        Lesa


        Strength

        CRCE MP1

      13. 6:45 pm - 7:30 pm

        Nicole


        ZUMBA

        CRCE MP2

      14. 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm

        Katie G.


        PiYo (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP5

      15. 7:15 pm

        Kelsey


        TRX

        ARC MP4

    5. Thursday, July 23, 2015

      1. 6:30 am - 7:30 am

        Lauren N.


        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP4

      2. 6:30 am - 7:20 am

        Kelsey


        Cycle

        ARC Cycle Studio

      3. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pm

        Emily


        BODYPUMP

        ARC MP2

      4. 4:30 pm - 5:15 pm

        David


        BODYJAM Express

        ARC MP4

      5. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

        Emily


        BODYATTACK

        ARC MP2

      6. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

        Agnes


        BODYPUMP

        CRCE MP1-2

      7. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

        Lesa


        R.I.P.P.E.D.

        CRCE MAC Gym

      8. 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm

        David


        Cycle

        ARC Cycle Studio

      9. 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm

        Nicole


        ZUMBA

        ARC MP4

      10. 6:45 pm - 7:15 pm

        Lesa


        Core

        CRCE MP1

    6. Friday, July 24, 2015

      1. 6:30 am - 7:30 am

        Amir


        BODYPUMP

        ARC MP2


link for robots only