TEST FOR SKINS

skip to main content

calendar tabs

  • (Selected tab)  All 
  • Grid
  • Month
  • Week
  • Day

All events

Event Detail Information

  1. Week of December 1, 2014

    1. Monday, December 1, 2014

      1. 6:30 am - 7:20 amStaff Rotation
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      2. 6:45 am - 7:30 amLauren N.
        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP4
      3.  Instruction resumes
      4. 12:00 pm - 12:40 pmAnnmarie
        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP4
      5. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pmDavid & Linsey
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      6. 12:15 pm - 12:45 pmLesa
        Strength
        CRCE MP1-2
      7. 4:30 pm - 5:15 pmDavid
        BODYATTACK
        ARC MP4
      8. 4:30 pm - 5:15 pmKatie
        Beam
        ARC MP5
      9. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmLesa
        BODYATTACK
        CRCE MP1-2
      10. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmAgnes
        BODYJAM
        ARC MP2
      11. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmGF Staff
        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)
        ARC MP4 & MP5
      12. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmBridget
        Deep Water Exercise
        ARC Indoor/Outdoor Pool
      13. 6:00 pm - 7:00 pmDavid
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      14. 6:45 pm - 7:30 pmLexi
        Zumba
        ARC MP2
      15. 7:00 pm - 8:00 pmAnnmarie
        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP4
      16. 7:15 pm - 8:15 pmAllison
        BODYJAM
        CRCE MP2
    2. Tuesday, December 2, 2014

      1. 6:30 am - 7:30 amDavid
        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)
        ARC MP4
      2. 6:30 am - 7:30 amKatie
        Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        CRCE MP2
      3. 12:00 pm - 1:00 pmMelissa
        Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        CRCE MP2
      4. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pmNatalie
        BODYCOMBAT
        ARC MP4
      5. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pmLinsey
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      6. 4:30 pm - 5:15 pmDavid
        BODYCOMBAT
        ARC MP2
      7. 5:00 pm - 5:45 pmAnnmarie
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      8. 5:00 pm - 6:00 pmLauren B.
        Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP5
      9. 5:10 pm - 5:55 pmLinsey
        Cardio H2O
        CRCE Indoor Pool
      10. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmNatalie
        BODYATTACK
        ARC MP2
      11. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmLesa
        R.I.P.P.E.D.
        CRCE MAC
      12. 6:00 pm - 7:00 pmNicole S.
        BODYJAM
        ARC MP4
      13. 6:00 pm - 7:00 pmAlexandra
        Zumba
        CRCE MP1-2
      14. 6:15 pm - 7:15 pmAnnmarie
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      15. 7:00 pm - 8:00 pmKatie
        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP2
      16. 7:15 pm - 8:00 pmErin
        Beginner Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        CRCE MP2
      17. 7:15 pm - 8:00 pmLinsey
        TRX (Call Ahead)
        ARC MP4
    3. Wednesday, December 3, 2014

      1. 6:30 am - 7:20 amKelsey
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      2. 6:45 am - 7:30 amAmir
        TRX
        ARC MP4
      3. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pmEmily
        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)
        ARC MP4
      4. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pmAndra
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      5. 12:15 pm - 12:45 pmLesa
        Core
        CRCE MP1-2
      6. 4:30 pm - 5:15 pmEmily
        BODYATTACK
        ARC MP4
      7. 4:30 pm - 5:15 pmCarla
        Beam
        ARC MP5
      8. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmDan
        BODYJAM
        ARC MP2
      9. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmGF Staff
        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)
        ARC MP4 & MP5
      10. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmBridget
        Deep Water Exercise
        ARC Indoor/Outdoor Pool
      11. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmLesa
        TurboKick
        CRCE MP1-2
      12. 6:00 pm - 7:00 pmStephanie
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      13. 6:45 pm - 7:30 pmToni
        Kickboxing
        ARC MP5
      14. 6:45 pm - 7:30 pmSarah
        Zumba
        ARC MP4
      15. 7:00 pm - 8:00 pmAnnmarie
        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP4
      16. 7:15 pm - 8:15 pmNicole S.
        Zumba
        CRCE MP2
    4. Thursday, December 4, 2014

      1. 6:30 am - 7:30 amDavid
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      2. 6:30 am - 7:30 amKatie
        Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        CRCE MP2
      3. 12:00 pm - 1:00 pmMelissa
        Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        CRCE MP2
      4. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pmNatalie
        BODYATTACK
        ARC MP4
      5. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pmLinsey
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      6. 4:30 pm - 5:15 pmNatalie
        BODYCOMBAT
        ARC MP2
      7. 5:00 pm - 5:45 pmAmir
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      8. 5:00 pm - 6:00 pmLauren B.
        Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP5
      9. 5:10 pm - 5:55 pmAnnmarie
        Cardio H2O
        CRCE Indoor Pool
      10. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmLexi
        BODYATTACK
        ARC MP2
      11. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmLesa
        Cardio Camp
        CRCE MAC
      12. 6:00 pm - 7:00 pmDavid
        BODYJAM
        ARC MP4
      13. 6:00 pm - 7:00 pmSarah
        Zumba
        CRCE MP1-2
      14. 6:15 pm - 7:15 pmLise
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      15. 7:00 pm - 8:00 pmKatie
        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP2
      16. 7:15 pm - 8:00 pmErin
        Beginner Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        CRCE MP2
      17. 7:15 pm - 8:00 pmAkila
        BollyX
        CRCE MP1
      18. 7:15 pm - 8:00 pmEmily
        TRX (Call Ahead)
        ARC MP4
    5. Friday, December 5, 2014

      1. 6:30 am - 7:20 amKelsey
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      2. 6:45 am - 7:30 amLauren N.
        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP4
      3.  In the Loop - Chicago
      4. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pmEmily
        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)
        ARC MP4
      5. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pmDavid & Linsey
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      6. 12:15 pm - 12:45 pmLesa
        Strength
        CRCE MP1-2
      7. 4:00 pm - 5:30 pmJerry
        Iyengar Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        CRCE MP2
      8. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmLexi
        BODYCOMBAT
        ARC MP2
      9. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmLesa
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      10. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmLinsey
        Deep Water Exercise
        ARC Indoor/Outdoor Pool
      11. 6:45 pm - 7:30 pmLexi
        Zumba
        ARC MP2
    6. Saturday, December 6, 2014

      1. 9:00 am - 10:15 amErin
        Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        CRCE MP2
      2. 10:30 am - 11:30 amDavid
        BODYATTACK
        CRCE MP1-2
      3. 10:30 am - 11:15 amAmir
        TRX (Call Ahead)
        ARC MP4
      4. 10:45 am - 11:30 amGF Staff
        Cardio H2O
        CRCE Indoor Pool
      5. 12:00 pm - 1:00 pmDavid
        BODYCOMBAT
        CRCE MP1
      6. 12:00 pm - 1:00 pmNatalie
        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)
        ARC MP4
  2. Week of December 7, 2014

    1. Sunday, December 7, 2014

      1. 11:00 am - 12:00 pmLauren N.
        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP2
      2. 11:00 am - 12:00 pmAmir
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      3. 12:30 pm - 1:30 pmAllison
        BODYJAM
        ARC MP2
      4. 3:30 pm - 5:00 pmPat
        Yoga and Relaxation (Bring Yoga Mat)
        CRCE MP2
    2. Monday, December 8, 2014

      1. 6:30 am - 7:20 amStaff Rotation
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      2. 6:45 am - 7:30 amLauren N.
        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP4
      3. 12:00 pm - 12:40 pmAnnmarie
        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP4
      4. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pmDavid & Linsey
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      5. 12:15 pm - 12:45 pmLesa
        Strength
        CRCE MP1-2
      6. 4:30 pm - 5:15 pmDavid
        BODYATTACK
        ARC MP4
      7. 4:30 pm - 5:15 pmKatie
        Beam
        ARC MP5
      8. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmLesa
        BODYATTACK
        CRCE MP1-2
      9. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmAgnes
        BODYJAM
        ARC MP2
      10. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmGF Staff
        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)
        ARC MP4 & MP5
      11. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmBridget
        Deep Water Exercise
        ARC Indoor/Outdoor Pool
      12. 6:00 pm - 7:00 pmDavid
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      13. 6:45 pm - 7:30 pmLexi
        Zumba
        ARC MP2
      14. 7:00 pm - 8:00 pmAnnmarie
        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP4
      15. 7:15 pm - 8:15 pmAllison
        BODYJAM
        CRCE MP2
    3. Tuesday, December 9, 2014

      1. 6:30 am - 7:30 amDavid
        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)
        ARC MP4
      2. 6:30 am - 7:30 amKatie
        Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        CRCE MP2
      3.  UIF New York City Event
        Madison Square Garden
      4. 12:00 pm - 1:00 pmMelissa
        Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        CRCE MP2
      5. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pmNatalie
        BODYCOMBAT
        ARC MP4
      6. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pmLinsey
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      7. 4:30 pm - 5:15 pmDavid
        BODYCOMBAT
        ARC MP2
      8. 5:00 pm - 5:45 pmAnnmarie
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      9. 5:00 pm - 6:00 pmLauren B.
        Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP5
      10. 5:10 pm - 5:55 pmLinsey
        Cardio H2O
        CRCE Indoor Pool
      11. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmNatalie
        BODYATTACK
        ARC MP2
      12. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmLesa
        R.I.P.P.E.D.
        CRCE MAC
      13. 6:00 pm - 7:00 pmNicole S.
        BODYJAM
        ARC MP4
      14. 6:00 pm - 7:00 pmAlexandra
        Zumba
        CRCE MP1-2
      15. 6:15 pm - 7:15 pmAnnmarie
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      16. 7:00 pm - 8:00 pmKatie
        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP2
      17. 7:15 pm - 8:00 pmErin
        Beginner Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        CRCE MP2
      18. 7:15 pm - 8:00 pmLinsey
        TRX (Call Ahead)
        ARC MP4
    4. Wednesday, December 10, 2014

      1. 6:30 am - 7:20 amKelsey
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      2. 6:45 am - 7:30 amAmir
        TRX
        ARC MP4
      3.  Last Day of Instruction, Fall Semester
      4. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pmEmily
        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)
        ARC MP4
      5. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pmAndra
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      6. 12:15 pm - 12:45 pmLesa
        Core
        CRCE MP1-2
      7. 4:30 pm - 5:15 pmEmily
        BODYATTACK
        ARC MP4
      8. 4:30 pm - 5:15 pmCarla
        Beam
        ARC MP5
      9. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmDan
        BODYJAM
        ARC MP2
      10. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmGF Staff
        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)
        ARC MP4 & MP5
      11. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmBridget
        Deep Water Exercise
        ARC Indoor/Outdoor Pool
      12. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmLesa
        TurboKick
        CRCE MP1-2
      13. 6:00 pm - 7:00 pmStephanie
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      14. 6:45 pm - 7:30 pmToni
        Kickboxing
        ARC MP5
      15. 6:45 pm - 7:30 pmSarah
        Zumba
        ARC MP4
      16. 7:00 pm - 8:00 pmAnnmarie
        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP4
      17. 7:15 pm - 8:15 pmNicole S.
        Zumba
        CRCE MP2
    5. Thursday, December 11, 2014

      1. 6:30 am - 7:30 amDavid
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      2. 6:30 am - 7:30 amKatie
        Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        CRCE MP2
      3. All DayIT No Change Period in effect
      4. 12:00 pm - 1:00 pmMelissa
        Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        CRCE MP2
      5. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pmNatalie
        BODYATTACK
        ARC MP4
      6. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pmLinsey
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      7. 4:30 pm - 5:15 pmNatalie
        BODYCOMBAT
        ARC MP2
      8. 5:00 pm - 5:45 pmAmir
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      9. 5:00 pm - 6:00 pmLauren B.
        Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP5
      10. 5:10 pm - 5:55 pmAnnmarie
        Cardio H2O
        CRCE Indoor Pool
      11. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmLexi
        BODYATTACK
        ARC MP2
      12. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmLesa
        Cardio Camp
        CRCE MAC
      13. 6:00 pm - 7:00 pmDavid
        BODYJAM
        ARC MP4
      14. 6:00 pm - 7:00 pmSarah
        Zumba
        CRCE MP1-2
      15. 6:15 pm - 7:15 pmLise
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      16. 7:00 pm - 8:00 pmKatie
        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP2
      17. 7:15 pm - 8:00 pmErin
        Beginner Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        CRCE MP2
      18. 7:15 pm - 8:00 pmAkila
        BollyX
        CRCE MP1
      19. 7:15 pm - 8:00 pmEmily
        TRX (Call Ahead)
        ARC MP4
    6. Friday, December 12, 2014

      1. All DayIT No Change Period in effect
      2. 6:30 am - 7:20 amKelsey
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      3. 6:45 am - 7:30 amLauren N.
        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP4
      4.  Final Exams Begin
      5. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pmEmily
        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)
        ARC MP4
      6. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pmDavid & Linsey
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      7. 12:15 pm - 12:45 pmLesa
        Strength
        CRCE MP1-2
      8. 4:00 pm - 5:30 pmJerry
        Iyengar Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        CRCE MP2
      9. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmLexi
        BODYCOMBAT
        ARC MP2
      10. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmLesa
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      11. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmLinsey
        Deep Water Exercise
        ARC Indoor/Outdoor Pool
      12. 6:45 pm - 7:30 pmLexi
        Zumba
        ARC MP2
    7. Saturday, December 13, 2014

      1. All DayIT No Change Period in effect
      2. 9:00 am - 10:15 amErin
        Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        CRCE MP2
      3. 10:30 am - 11:30 amDavid
        BODYATTACK
        CRCE MP1-2
      4. 10:30 am - 11:15 amAmir
        TRX (Call Ahead)
        ARC MP4
      5. 10:45 am - 11:30 amGF Staff
        Cardio H2O
        CRCE Indoor Pool
      6. 12:00 pm - 1:00 pmDavid
        BODYCOMBAT
        CRCE MP1
      7. 12:00 pm - 1:00 pmNatalie
        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)
        ARC MP4
  3. Week of December 14, 2014

    1. Sunday, December 14, 2014

      1. All DayIT No Change Period in effect
      2. 11:00 am - 12:00 pmLauren N.
        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP2
      3. 11:00 am - 12:00 pmAmir
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      4. 12:30 pm - 1:30 pmAllison
        BODYJAM
        ARC MP2
      5. 3:30 pm - 5:00 pmPat
        Yoga and Relaxation (Bring Yoga Mat)
        CRCE MP2
    2. Monday, December 15, 2014

      1. All DayIT No Change Period in effect
      2. 6:30 am - 7:20 amStaff Rotation
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      3. 6:45 am - 7:30 amLauren N.
        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP4
      4. 12:00 pm - 12:40 pmAnnmarie
        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP4
      5. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pmDavid & Linsey
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      6. 12:15 pm - 12:45 pmLesa
        Strength
        CRCE MP1-2
      7. 4:30 pm - 5:15 pmDavid
        BODYATTACK
        ARC MP4
      8. 4:30 pm - 5:15 pmKatie
        Beam
        ARC MP5
      9. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmLesa
        BODYATTACK
        CRCE MP1-2
      10. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmAgnes
        BODYJAM
        ARC MP2
      11. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmGF Staff
        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)
        ARC MP4 & MP5
      12. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmBridget
        Deep Water Exercise
        ARC Indoor/Outdoor Pool
      13. 6:00 pm - 7:00 pmDavid
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      14. 6:45 pm - 7:30 pmLexi
        Zumba
        ARC MP2
      15. 7:00 pm - 8:00 pmAnnmarie
        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP4
      16. 7:15 pm - 8:15 pmAllison
        BODYJAM
        CRCE MP2
    3. Tuesday, December 16, 2014

      1. All DayIT No Change Period in effect
      2. 6:30 am - 7:30 amDavid
        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)
        ARC MP4
      3. 6:30 am - 7:30 amKatie
        Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        CRCE MP2
      4. 12:00 pm - 1:00 pmMelissa
        Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        CRCE MP2
      5. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pmNatalie
        BODYCOMBAT
        ARC MP4
      6. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pmLinsey
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      7. 4:30 pm - 5:15 pmDavid
        BODYCOMBAT
        ARC MP2
      8. 5:00 pm - 5:45 pmAnnmarie
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      9. 5:00 pm - 6:00 pmLauren B.
        Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP5
      10. 5:10 pm - 5:55 pmLinsey
        Cardio H2O
        CRCE Indoor Pool
      11. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmNatalie
        BODYATTACK
        ARC MP2
      12. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmLesa
        R.I.P.P.E.D.
        CRCE MAC
      13. 6:00 pm - 7:00 pmNicole S.
        BODYJAM
        ARC MP4
      14. 6:00 pm - 7:00 pmAlexandra
        Zumba
        CRCE MP1-2
      15. 6:15 pm - 7:15 pmAnnmarie
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      16. 7:00 pm - 8:00 pmKatie
        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP2
      17. 7:15 pm - 8:00 pmErin
        Beginner Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        CRCE MP2
      18. 7:15 pm - 8:00 pmLinsey
        TRX (Call Ahead)
        ARC MP4
    4. Wednesday, December 17, 2014

      1. All DayIT No Change Period in effect
      2. 6:30 am - 7:20 amKelsey
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      3. 6:45 am - 7:30 amAmir
        TRX
        ARC MP4
      4. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pmEmily
        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)
        ARC MP4
      5. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pmAndra
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      6. 12:15 pm - 12:45 pmLesa
        Core
        CRCE MP1-2
      7. 4:30 pm - 5:15 pmEmily
        BODYATTACK
        ARC MP4
      8. 4:30 pm - 5:15 pmCarla
        Beam
        ARC MP5
      9. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmDan
        BODYJAM
        ARC MP2
      10. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmGF Staff
        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)
        ARC MP4 & MP5
      11. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmBridget
        Deep Water Exercise
        ARC Indoor/Outdoor Pool
      12. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmLesa
        TurboKick
        CRCE MP1-2
      13. 6:00 pm - 7:00 pmStephanie
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      14. 6:45 pm - 7:30 pmToni
        Kickboxing
        ARC MP5
      15. 6:45 pm - 7:30 pmSarah
        Zumba
        ARC MP4
      16. 7:00 pm - 8:00 pmAnnmarie
        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP4
      17. 7:15 pm - 8:15 pmNicole S.
        Zumba
        CRCE MP2
    5. Thursday, December 18, 2014

      1. All DayIT No Change Period in effect
      2. 6:30 am - 7:30 amDavid
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      3. 6:30 am - 7:30 amKatie
        Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        CRCE MP2
      4. 12:00 pm - 1:00 pmMelissa
        Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        CRCE MP2
      5. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pmNatalie
        BODYATTACK
        ARC MP4
      6. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pmLinsey
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      7. 4:30 pm - 5:15 pmNatalie
        BODYCOMBAT
        ARC MP2
      8. 5:00 pm - 5:45 pmAmir
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      9. 5:00 pm - 6:00 pmLauren B.
        Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP5
      10. 5:10 pm - 5:55 pmAnnmarie
        Cardio H2O
        CRCE Indoor Pool
      11. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmLexi
        BODYATTACK
        ARC MP2
      12. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmLesa
        Cardio Camp
        CRCE MAC
      13. 6:00 pm - 7:00 pmDavid
        BODYJAM
        ARC MP4
      14. 6:00 pm - 7:00 pmSarah
        Zumba
        CRCE MP1-2
      15. 6:15 pm - 7:15 pmLise
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      16. 7:00 pm - 8:00 pmKatie
        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP2
      17. 7:15 pm - 8:00 pmErin
        Beginner Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        CRCE MP2
      18. 7:15 pm - 8:00 pmAkila
        BollyX
        CRCE MP1
      19. 7:15 pm - 8:00 pmEmily
        TRX (Call Ahead)
        ARC MP4
    6. Friday, December 19, 2014

      1. All DayIT No Change Period in effect
      2. 6:30 am - 7:20 amKelsey
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      3. 6:45 am - 7:30 amLauren N.
        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP4
      4. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pmEmily
        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)
        ARC MP4
      5. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pmDavid & Linsey
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      6. 12:15 pm - 12:45 pmLesa
        Strength
        CRCE MP1-2
      7. 4:00 pm - 6:00 pmDean's International Graduation Reception
      8. 4:00 pm - 5:30 pmJerry
        Iyengar Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        CRCE MP2
      9. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmLexi
        BODYCOMBAT
        ARC MP2
      10. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmLesa
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      11. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmLinsey
        Deep Water Exercise
        ARC Indoor/Outdoor Pool
      12. 6:45 pm - 7:30 pmLexi
        Zumba
        ARC MP2
    7. Saturday, December 20, 2014

      1. All DayIT No Change Period in effect
  4. Week of December 21, 2014

    1. Sunday, December 21, 2014

      1. All DayIT No Change Period in effect
    2. Monday, December 22, 2014

      1. All DayIT No Change Period in effect
      2. 6:30 am - 7:20 amStaff Rotation
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      3. 4:30 pm - 5:15 pmDavid
        BODYATTACK
        ARC MP4
      4. 4:30 pm - 5:15 pmKatie
        Beam
        ARC MP5
      5. 6:00 pm - 7:00 pmDavid
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
    3. Tuesday, December 23, 2014

      1. All DayIT No Change Period in effect

link for robots only