TEST FOR SKINS

skip to main content

calendar tabs

  • (Selected tab)  All 
  • Grid
  • Month
  • Week
  • Day

All events

Event Detail Information

  1. Week of May 1, 2015

    1. Friday, May 1, 2015

      1. 6:30 am - 7:30 am

        David


        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)

        ARC MP2

      2. 6:30 am - 7:30 am

        Kelsey H.


        Global Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      3. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pm

        Amir


        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)

        ARC MP2

      4. 12:15 pm - 12:45 pm

        Lesa


        Strength

        CRCE MP1-2

      5. 4:30 pm - 6:00 pm

        Jerry


        Iyengar Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)

        CRCE MP2

      6. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

        Lexi


        BODYCOMBAT

        ARC MP7

      7. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

        Lesa


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      8. 6:00 pm - 8:00 pmISE Awards Banquet

        Hilton Garden Inn

      9. 6:00 pm - 9:00 pmMorrill Engineering Program Annual Awards Banquet
      10. 6:45 pm - 7:30 pm

        Lexi


        Zumba

        ARC MP2

    2. Saturday, May 2, 2015

      1.  CEE Student Scholarship Banquet

        iHotel

      2. 10:30 am - 11:15 am

        Amir


        TRX (Call Ahead)

        ARC MP4

      3. 10:30 am - 11:30 am

        Lexi


        Zumba

        CRCE MP1/2

      4. 11:00 am - 12:00 pm

        Alana


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      5. 11:45 am - 12:15 pm

        David


        Pound

        CRCE MP1/2

      6. 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm

        Agnes


        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)

        ARC MP2

      7. 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm

        Kelsey S.


        Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP4

      8. 12:15 pm - 1:00 pm

        David


        BODYCOMBAT

        CRCE MP1/2

  2. Week of May 3, 2015

    1. Sunday, May 3, 2015

      1. 10:00 am - 11:00 am

        Lauren N.


        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP2

      2. 11:00 am - 12:00 pm

        Amir


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      3. 11:15 am - 12:15 pm

        Kelsey H. 


        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)

        ARC MP2

      4. 12:30 pm - 1:30 pm

        Sally


        BODYJAM

        ARC MP2

      5. 3:30 pm - 5:00 pm

        Pat


        Yoga and Relaxation (Bring Yoga Mat)

        CRCE MP2

      6. 4:00 pm - 5:00 pm

        Katie G.


        PiYo (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP5

    2. Monday, May 4, 2015

      1. 6:30 am - 7:30 am

        Kelsey H.


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      2. 12:00 pm - 12:45 pm

        Michel


        PiYo (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP5

      3. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pm

        Emily


        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)

        ARC MP2

      4. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pm

        Annmarie


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      5. 12:15 pm - 12:45 pm

        Lesa


        Strength

        CRCE MP1-2

      6. 4:30 pm - 5:15 pm

        David


        BODYATTACK

        ARC MP4

      7. 4:30 pm - 5:15 pm

        Annmarie


        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)

        CRCE MP1-2

      8. 4:30 pm - 5:15 pm

        Katie K.


        Beam

        ARC MP5

      9. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

        Lesa


        BODYATTACK

        CRCE MP1-2

      10. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

        Agnes


        BODYJAM

        ARC MP4

      11. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

        Natalie


        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)

        ARC MP2

      12. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

        Bridget


        Deep Water Exercise

        ARC Indoor/Outdoor Pool

      13. 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm

        Stephanie


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      14. 6:45 pm - 7:30 pm

        David


        BODYJAM

        CRCE MP1

      15. 6:45 pm - 7:45 pm

        Lauren B.


        Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP5

      16. 6:45 pm - 7:30 pm

        Lexi


        Zumba

        ARC MP2

      17. 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm

        Katie K.


        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP4

      18. 7:15 pm - 8:00 pm

        Nicole S.


        Zumba

        CRCE MP2

    3. Tuesday, May 5, 2015

      1. 6:35 am - 7:35 am

        Katie K.


        Sunrise YogaStrength (Bring Yoga Mat)

        CRCE MP2

      2. 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm

        Melissa


        Vinyasa Flow Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)

        CRCE MP2

      3. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pm

        Natalie


        BODYATTACK

        ARC MP4

      4. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pm

        Amir


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      5. 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm

        Katie W.


        Cardio Flow Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP5

      6. 5:10 pm - 5:55 pm

        Amir


        Cardio H2O

        CRCE Indoor Pool

      7. 5:15 pm - 6:00 pm

        Annmarie


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      8. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

        Lexi


        BODYATTACK

        ARC MP2

      9. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

        Lesa


        R.I.P.P.E.D.

        CRCE MAC

      10. 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm

        Agnes


        BODYJAM

        ARC MP4

      11. 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm

        David


        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)

        CRCE MP1-2

      12. 6:15 pm - 7:15 pm

        Stephanie


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      13. 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm

        Annmarie


        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP2

      14. 7:15 pm - 8:00 pm

        Erin


        Beginner Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)

        CRCE MP1-2

      15. 7:15 pm - 8:00 pm

        Emily


        TRX (Call Ahead)

        ARC MP4

    4. Wednesday, May 6, 2015

      1. 6:30 am - 7:30 am

        David


        BODYATTACK

        CRCE MP2

      2. 6:30 am - 7:30 am

        Kelsey H.


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      3.  Instruction Ends
      4. 12:00 pm - 12:45 pm

        Michel


        PiYo (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP5

      5. 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm

        Kelsey S.


        Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)

        CRCE MP2

      6. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pm

        Natalie


        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)

        ARC MP2

      7. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pm

        Annmarie


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      8. 12:15 pm - 12:45 pm

        Lesa


        TURBOKICK

        ARC MP4

      9. 4:30 pm - 5:15 pm

        Emily


        BODYATTACK

        ARC MP4

      10. 4:30 pm - 5:15 pm

        Agnes


        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)

        CRCE MP1-2

      11. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

        Lesa


        BODYATTACK

        CRCE MP1-2

      12. 5:30 pm

        Dan


        BODYJAM

        ARC MP4

      13. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

        Annmarie


        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)

        ARC MP2

      14. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

        David


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      15. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

        Bridget


        Deep Water Exercise

        ARC Indoor/Outdoor Pool

      16. 6:45 pm - 7:30 pm

        Akila


        Bollywood Fitness

        CRCE MP1


link for robots only