Recreation, Health & Wellness

Recreation, Health & Wellness

skip to main content

calendar tabs

  • (Selected tab)  All 
  • Grid
  • Month
  • Week
  • Day

All events

Event Detail Information

  1. Week of September 17, 2014

    1. Wednesday, September 17, 2014

      1. 6:30 am - 7:20 amKelsey
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      2. 6:45 am - 7:30 amAmir
        TRX
        ARC MP4
      3. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pmEmily
        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)
        ARC MP4
      4. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pmAndra
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      5. 12:15 pm - 12:45 pmLesa
        Core
        CRCE MP1-2
      6. 4:30 pm - 5:15 pmEmily
        BODYATTACK
        ARC MP4
      7. 4:30 pm - 5:15 pmCarla
        Beam
        ARC MP5
      8. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmGF Staff
        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)
        ARC MP4 & MP5
      9. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmBridget
        Deep Water Exercise
        ARC Indoor/Outdoor Pool
      10. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmLesa
        TurboKick
        CRCE MP1-2
      11. 6:45 pm - 7:30 pmToni
        Kickboxing
        ARC MP5
      12. 6:45 pm - 7:30 pmSarah
        Zumba
        ARC MP4
      13. 7:00 pm - 8:00 pmAnnmarie
        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP2
      14. 7:15 pm - 8:15 pmNicole S.
        Zumba
        CRCE MP2
    2. Thursday, September 18, 2014

      1. 6:30 am - 7:30 amDavid
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      2. 6:30 am - 7:30 amKatie
        Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        CRCE MP2
      3. 12:00 pm - 1:00 pmMelissa
        Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        CRCE MP2
      4. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pmNatalie
        BODYATTACK
        ARC MP4
      5. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pmLinsey
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      6. 4:30 pm - 5:15 pmNatalie
        BODYCOMBAT
        ARC MP2
      7. 5:00 pm - 5:45 pmAmir
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      8. 5:00 pm - 6:00 pmLauren B.
        Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP5
      9. 5:10 pm - 5:55 pmAnnmarie
        Cardio H2O
        CRCE Indoor Pool
      10. 5:15 pm - 6:45 pmFreedom From Smoking
        UI Wellness Center (ARC Concourse Level)
      11. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmLexi
        BODYATTACK
        ARC MP2
      12. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmLesa
        Cardio Camp
        CRCE MAC
      13. 6:00 pm - 7:00 pmDavid
        BODYJAM
        ARC MP4
      14. 6:00 pm - 7:00 pmSarah
        Zumba
        CRCE MP1-2
      15. 6:15 pm - 7:15 pmLise
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      16. 7:00 pm - 8:00 pmKatie
        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP2
      17. 7:15 pm - 8:00 pmErin
        Beginner Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        CRCE MP2
      18. 7:15 pm - 8:00 pmAkila
        BollyX
        CRCE MP1
      19. 7:15 pm - 8:00 pmEmily
        TRX (Call Ahead)
        ARC MP4
    3. Friday, September 19, 2014

      1. 6:30 am - 7:20 amKelsey
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      2. 6:45 am - 7:30 amLauren N.
        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP4
      3. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pmEmily
        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)
        ARC MP4
      4. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pmOpen
        Cycle (Call Ahead) - Class Cancelled Indefinitely Until New Instructor Found
        ARC Cycle Studio
      5. 12:15 pm - 12:45 pmLesa
        Strength
        CRCE MP1-2
      6. 4:00 pm - 5:30 pmJerry
        Iyengar Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        CRCE MP2
      7. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmLexi
        BODYCOMBAT
        ARC MP2
      8. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmLesa
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      9. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmLinsey
        Deep Water Exercise
        ARC Indoor/Outdoor Pool
      10. 6:45 pm - 7:30 pmLexi
        Zumba
        ARC MP2
    4. Saturday, September 20, 2014

      1. 9:00 am - 10:15 amErin
        Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        CRCE MP2
      2. 10:30 am - 11:30 amDavid
        BODYATTACK
        CRCE MP1-2
      3. 10:30 am - 11:15 amAmir
        TRX (Call Ahead)
        ARC MP4
      4. 10:45 am - 11:30 amGF Staff
        Cardio H2O
        CRCE Indoor Pool
      5. 12:00 pm - 1:00 pmDavid
        BODYCOMBAT
        CRCE MP1
      6. 12:00 pm - 1:00 pmNatalie
        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)
        ARC MP4
  2. Week of September 21, 2014

    1. Sunday, September 21, 2014

      1. 11:00 am - 12:00 pmLauren N.
        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP2
      2. 11:00 am - 12:00 pmAmir
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      3. 3:30 pm - 5:00 pmPat
        Yoga and Relaxation (Bring Yoga Mat)
        CRCE MP2
    2. Monday, September 22, 2014

      1. 6:30 am - 7:20 amStaff Rotation
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      2. 6:45 am - 7:30 amLauren N.
        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP4
      3. 12:00 pm - 12:40 pmAnnmarie
        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP4
      4. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pmOpen
        Cycle (Call Ahead) - Class Cancelled Indefinitely Until New Instructor Found
        ARC Cycle Studio
      5. 12:15 pm - 12:45 pmLesa
        Strength
        CRCE MP1-2
      6. 4:30 pm - 5:15 pmDavid
        BODYATTACK
        ARC MP4
      7. 4:30 pm - 5:15 pmKatie
        Beam
        ARC MP5
      8. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmLesa
        BODYATTACK
        CRCE MP1-2
      9. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmAgnes
        BODYJAM
        ARC MP2
      10. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmGF Staff
        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)
        ARC MP4 & MP5
      11. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmBridget
        Deep Water Exercise
        ARC Indoor/Outdoor Pool
      12. 6:00 pm - 7:00 pmDavid
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      13. 6:45 pm - 7:30 pmLexi
        Zumba
        ARC MP4
      14. 7:00 pm - 8:00 pmAnnmarie
        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP2
      15. 7:15 pm - 8:15 pmNicole S.
        Zumba
        CRCE MP2
    3. Tuesday, September 23, 2014

      1. 6:30 am - 7:30 amDavid
        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)
        ARC MP4
      2. 6:30 am - 7:30 amKatie
        Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        CRCE MP2
      3. 12:00 pm - 1:00 pmMelissa
        Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        CRCE MP2
      4. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pmNatalie
        BODYCOMBAT
        ARC MP4
      5. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pmLinsey
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      6. 3:00 pm - 5:00 pmRevive, Restore, Relax, Weston Wellness
        Weston Exploration Center, Basement, Room 11
      7. 4:30 pm - 5:15 pmDavid
        BODYCOMBAT
        ARC MP2
      8. 5:00 pm - 5:45 pmAnnmarie
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      9. 5:00 pm - 6:00 pmLauren B.
        Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP5
      10. 5:10 pm - 5:55 pmLinsey
        Cardio H2O
        CRCE Indoor Pool
      11. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmNatalie
        BODYATTACK
        ARC MP2
      12. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmLesa
        R.I.P.P.E.D.
        CRCE MAC
      13. 6:00 pm - 7:00 pmNicole S.
        BODYJAM
        ARC MP4
      14. 6:00 pm - 7:00 pmAlexandra
        Zumba
        CRCE MP1-2
      15. 6:15 pm - 7:15 pmAnnmarie
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      16. 7:00 pm - 8:00 pmKatie
        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP2
      17. 7:15 pm - 8:00 pmErin
        Beginner Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        CRCE MP2
      18. 7:15 pm - 8:00 pmLinsey
        TRX (Call Ahead)
        ARC MP4
    4. Wednesday, September 24, 2014

      1. 6:30 am - 7:20 amKelsey
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      2. 6:45 am - 7:30 amAmir
        TRX
        ARC MP4
      3. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pmEmily
        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)
        ARC MP4
      4. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pmAndra
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      5. 12:15 pm - 12:45 pmLesa
        Core
        CRCE MP1-2
      6. 4:30 pm - 5:15 pmEmily
        BODYATTACK
        ARC MP4
      7. 4:30 pm - 5:15 pmCarla
        Beam
        ARC MP5
      8. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmDan
        BODYJAM
        ARC MP2
      9. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmGF Staff
        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)
        ARC MP4 & MP5
      10. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmBridget
        Deep Water Exercise
        ARC Indoor/Outdoor Pool
      11. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmLesa
        TurboKick
        CRCE MP1-2
      12. 6:00 pm - 7:00 pmStephanie
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      13. 6:45 pm - 7:30 pmToni
        Kickboxing
        ARC MP5
      14. 6:45 pm - 7:30 pmSarah
        Zumba
        ARC MP4
      15. 7:00 pm - 8:00 pmAnnmarie
        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP2
      16. 7:15 pm - 8:15 pmNicole S.
        Zumba
        CRCE MP2
    5. Thursday, September 25, 2014

      1. 6:30 am - 7:30 amDavid
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      2. 6:30 am - 7:30 amKatie
        Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        CRCE MP2
      3. 12:00 pm - 1:00 pmMelissa
        Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        CRCE MP2
      4. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pmNatalie
        BODYATTACK
        ARC MP4
      5. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pmLinsey
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      6. 4:30 pm - 5:15 pmNatalie
        BODYCOMBAT
        ARC MP2
      7. 5:00 pm - 5:45 pmAmir
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      8. 5:00 pm - 6:00 pmLauren B.
        Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP5
      9. 5:10 pm - 5:55 pmAnnmarie
        Cardio H2O
        CRCE Indoor Pool
      10. 5:15 pm - 6:45 pmFreedom From Smoking
        UI Wellness Center (ARC Concourse Level)
      11. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmLexi
        BODYATTACK
        ARC MP2
      12. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmLesa
        Cardio Camp
        CRCE MAC
      13. 6:00 pm - 7:00 pmDavid
        BODYJAM
        ARC MP4
      14. 6:00 pm - 7:00 pmSarah
        Zumba
        CRCE MP1-2
      15. 6:15 pm - 7:15 pmLise
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      16. 7:00 pm - 8:00 pmKatie
        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP2
      17. 7:15 pm - 8:00 pmErin
        Beginner Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        CRCE MP2
      18. 7:15 pm - 8:00 pmAkila
        BollyX
        CRCE MP1
      19. 7:15 pm - 8:00 pmEmily
        TRX (Call Ahead)
        ARC MP4
    6. Friday, September 26, 2014

      1. 6:30 am - 7:20 amKelsey
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      2. 6:45 am - 7:30 amLauren N.
        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP4
      3. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pmEmily
        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)
        ARC MP4
      4. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pmOpen
        Cycle (Call Ahead) - Class Cancelled Indefinitely Until New Instructor Found
        ARC Cycle Studio
      5. 12:15 pm - 12:45 pmLesa
        Strength
        CRCE MP1-2
      6. 4:00 pm - 5:30 pmJerry
        Iyengar Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        CRCE MP2
      7. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmLexi
        BODYCOMBAT
        ARC MP2
      8. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmLesa
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      9. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmLinsey
        Deep Water Exercise
        ARC Indoor/Outdoor Pool
      10. 6:45 pm - 7:30 pmLexi
        Zumba
        ARC MP2
    7. Saturday, September 27, 2014

      1. 9:00 am - 10:15 amErin
        Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        CRCE MP2
      2. 10:30 am - 11:30 amDavid
        BODYATTACK
        CRCE MP1-2
      3. 10:30 am - 11:15 amAmir
        TRX (Call Ahead)
        ARC MP4
      4. 10:45 am - 11:30 amGF Staff
        Cardio H2O
        CRCE Indoor Pool
      5. 12:00 pm - 1:00 pmDavid
        BODYCOMBAT
        CRCE MP1
      6. 12:00 pm - 1:00 pmNatalie
        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)
        ARC MP4
  3. Week of September 28, 2014

    1. Sunday, September 28, 2014

      1. 11:00 am - 12:00 pmLauren N.
        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP2
      2. 11:00 am - 12:00 pmAmir
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      3. 3:30 pm - 5:00 pmPat
        Yoga and Relaxation (Bring Yoga Mat)
        CRCE MP2
    2. Monday, September 29, 2014

      1. 6:30 am - 7:20 amStaff Rotation
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      2. 6:45 am - 7:30 amLauren N.
        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP4
      3. 12:00 pm - 12:40 pmAnnmarie
        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP4
      4. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pmOpen
        Cycle (Call Ahead) - Class Cancelled Indefinitely Until New Instructor Found
        ARC Cycle Studio
      5. 12:15 pm - 12:45 pmLesa
        Strength
        CRCE MP1-2
      6. 4:30 pm - 5:15 pmDavid
        BODYATTACK
        ARC MP4
      7. 4:30 pm - 5:15 pmKatie
        Beam
        ARC MP5
      8. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmLesa
        BODYATTACK
        CRCE MP1-2
      9. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmAgnes
        BODYJAM
        ARC MP2
      10. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmGF Staff
        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)
        ARC MP4 & MP5
      11. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmBridget
        Deep Water Exercise
        ARC Indoor/Outdoor Pool
      12. 6:00 pm - 7:00 pmDavid
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      13. 6:45 pm - 7:30 pmLexi
        Zumba
        ARC MP4
      14. 7:00 pm - 8:00 pmAnnmarie
        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP2
      15. 7:15 pm - 8:15 pmNicole S.
        Zumba
        CRCE MP2
    3. Tuesday, September 30, 2014

      1. 6:30 am - 7:30 amDavid
        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)
        ARC MP4
      2. 6:30 am - 7:30 amKatie
        Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        CRCE MP2
      3. 12:00 pm - 1:00 pmMelissa
        Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        CRCE MP2
      4. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pmNatalie
        BODYCOMBAT
        ARC MP4
      5. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pmLinsey
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      6. 3:00 pm - 5:00 pmRevive, Restore, Relax, Weston Wellness
        Weston Exploration Center, Basement, Room 11
      7. 4:30 pm - 5:15 pmDavid
        BODYCOMBAT
        ARC MP2
      8. 5:00 pm - 5:45 pmAnnmarie
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      9. 5:00 pm - 6:00 pmLauren B.
        Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP5
      10. 5:10 pm - 5:55 pmLinsey
        Cardio H2O
        CRCE Indoor Pool
      11. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmNatalie
        BODYATTACK
        ARC MP2
      12. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmLesa
        R.I.P.P.E.D.
        CRCE MAC
      13. 6:00 pm - 7:00 pmNicole S.
        BODYJAM
        ARC MP4
      14. 6:00 pm - 7:00 pmAlexandra
        Zumba
        CRCE MP1-2
      15. 6:15 pm - 7:15 pmAnnmarie
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      16. 7:00 pm - 8:00 pmKatie
        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP2
      17. 7:15 pm - 8:00 pmErin
        Beginner Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        CRCE MP2
      18. 7:15 pm - 8:00 pmLinsey
        TRX (Call Ahead)
        ARC MP4
  4. Week of October 1, 2014

    1. Wednesday, October 1, 2014

      1. 6:30 am - 7:20 amKelsey
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      2. 6:45 am - 7:30 amAmir
        TRX
        ARC MP4
      3. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pmEmily
        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)
        ARC MP4
      4. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pmAndra
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      5. 12:15 pm - 12:45 pmLesa
        Core
        CRCE MP1-2
      6. 4:30 pm - 5:15 pmEmily
        BODYATTACK
        ARC MP4
      7. 4:30 pm - 5:15 pmCarla
        Beam
        ARC MP5
      8. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmDan
        BODYJAM
        ARC MP2
      9. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmGF Staff
        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)
        ARC MP4 & MP5
      10. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmBridget
        Deep Water Exercise
        ARC Indoor/Outdoor Pool
      11. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmLesa
        TurboKick
        CRCE MP1-2
      12. 6:00 pm - 7:00 pmStephanie
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      13. 6:45 pm - 7:30 pmToni
        Kickboxing
        ARC MP5
      14. 6:45 pm - 7:30 pmSarah
        Zumba
        ARC MP4
      15. 7:00 pm - 8:00 pmAnnmarie
        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP2
      16. 7:15 pm - 8:15 pmNicole S.
        Zumba
        CRCE MP2
    2. Thursday, October 2, 2014

      1. 6:30 am - 7:30 amDavid
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      2. 6:30 am - 7:30 amKatie
        Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        CRCE MP2
      3. 12:00 pm - 1:00 pmMelissa
        Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        CRCE MP2
      4. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pmNatalie
        BODYATTACK
        ARC MP4
      5. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pmLinsey
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      6. 4:30 pm - 5:15 pmNatalie
        BODYCOMBAT
        ARC MP2
      7. 5:00 pm - 5:45 pmAmir
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      8. 5:00 pm - 6:00 pmLauren B.
        Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP5
      9. 5:10 pm - 5:55 pmAnnmarie
        Cardio H2O
        CRCE Indoor Pool
      10. 5:15 pm - 6:45 pmFreedom From Smoking
        UI Wellness Center (ARC Concourse Level)
      11. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmLexi
        BODYATTACK
        ARC MP2
      12. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmLesa
        Cardio Camp
        CRCE MAC
      13. 6:00 pm - 7:00 pmDavid
        BODYJAM
        ARC MP4
      14. 6:00 pm - 7:00 pmSarah
        Zumba
        CRCE MP1-2
      15. 6:15 pm - 7:15 pmLise
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      16. 7:00 pm - 8:00 pmKatie
        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP2
      17. 7:15 pm - 8:00 pmErin
        Beginner Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        CRCE MP2
      18. 7:15 pm - 8:00 pmAkila
        BollyX
        CRCE MP1
      19. 7:15 pm - 8:00 pmEmily
        TRX (Call Ahead)
        ARC MP4
    3. Friday, October 3, 2014

      1. 6:30 am - 7:20 amKelsey
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      2. 6:45 am - 7:30 amLauren N.
        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP4
      3. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pmEmily
        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)
        ARC MP4
      4. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pmOpen
        Cycle (Call Ahead) - Class Cancelled Indefinitely Until New Instructor Found
        ARC Cycle Studio
      5. 12:15 pm - 12:45 pmLesa
        Strength
        CRCE MP1-2
      6. 4:00 pm - 5:30 pmJerry
        Iyengar Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        CRCE MP2
      7. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmLexi
        BODYCOMBAT
        ARC MP2
      8. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmLesa
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      9. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmLinsey
        Deep Water Exercise
        ARC Indoor/Outdoor Pool
      10. 6:45 pm - 7:30 pmLexi
        Zumba
        ARC MP2
    4. Saturday, October 4, 2014

      1. 9:00 am - 10:15 amErin
        Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        CRCE MP2
      2. 10:30 am - 11:30 amDavid
        BODYATTACK
        CRCE MP1-2
      3. 10:30 am - 11:15 amAmir
        TRX (Call Ahead)
        ARC MP4
      4. 10:45 am - 11:30 amGF Staff
        Cardio H2O
        CRCE Indoor Pool
      5. 12:00 pm - 1:00 pmDavid
        BODYCOMBAT
        CRCE MP1
      6. 12:00 pm - 1:00 pmNatalie
        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)
        ARC MP4
  5. Week of October 5, 2014

    1. Sunday, October 5, 2014

      1. 11:00 am - 12:00 pmLauren N.
        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP2
      2. 11:00 am - 12:00 pmAmir
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      3. 3:30 pm - 5:00 pmPat
        Yoga and Relaxation (Bring Yoga Mat)
        CRCE MP2
    2. Monday, October 6, 2014

      1. 6:30 am - 7:20 amStaff Rotation
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      2. 6:45 am - 7:30 amLauren N.
        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP4
      3. 12:00 pm - 12:40 pmAnnmarie
        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP4
      4. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pmOpen
        Cycle (Call Ahead) - Class Cancelled Indefinitely Until New Instructor Found
        ARC Cycle Studio
      5. 12:15 pm - 12:45 pmLesa
        Strength
        CRCE MP1-2
      6. 4:30 pm - 5:15 pmDavid
        BODYATTACK
        ARC MP4
      7. 4:30 pm - 5:15 pmKatie
        Beam
        ARC MP5
      8. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmLesa
        BODYATTACK
        CRCE MP1-2
      9. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmAgnes
        BODYJAM
        ARC MP2
      10. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmGF Staff
        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)
        ARC MP4 & MP5
      11. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmBridget
        Deep Water Exercise
        ARC Indoor/Outdoor Pool
      12. 6:00 pm - 7:00 pmDavid
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      13. 6:45 pm - 7:30 pmLexi
        Zumba
        ARC MP4
      14. 7:00 pm - 8:00 pmAnnmarie
        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP2
      15. 7:15 pm - 8:15 pmNicole S.
        Zumba
        CRCE MP2
    3. Tuesday, October 7, 2014

      1. 6:30 am - 7:30 amDavid
        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)
        ARC MP4
      2. 6:30 am - 7:30 amKatie
        Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        CRCE MP2
      3. 12:00 pm - 1:00 pmMelissa
        Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        CRCE MP2
      4. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pmNatalie
        BODYCOMBAT
        ARC MP4
      5. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pmLinsey
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      6. 3:00 pm - 5:00 pmRevive, Restore, Relax, Weston Wellness
        Weston Exploration Center, Basement, Room 11
      7. 4:30 pm - 5:15 pmDavid
        BODYCOMBAT
        ARC MP2
      8. 5:00 pm - 5:45 pmAnnmarie
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      9. 5:00 pm - 6:00 pmLauren B.
        Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP5
      10. 5:10 pm - 5:55 pmLinsey
        Cardio H2O
        CRCE Indoor Pool
      11. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmNatalie
        BODYATTACK
        ARC MP2
      12. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmLesa
        R.I.P.P.E.D.
        CRCE MAC
      13. 6:00 pm - 7:00 pmNicole S.
        BODYJAM
        ARC MP4
      14. 6:00 pm - 7:00 pmAlexandra
        Zumba
        CRCE MP1-2
      15. 6:15 pm - 7:15 pmAnnmarie
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      16. 7:00 pm - 8:00 pmKatie
        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP2
      17. 7:15 pm - 8:00 pmErin
        Beginner Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        CRCE MP2
      18. 7:15 pm - 8:00 pmLinsey
        TRX (Call Ahead)
        ARC MP4
    4. Wednesday, October 8, 2014

      1. 6:30 am - 7:20 amKelsey
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      2. 6:45 am - 7:30 amAmir
        TRX
        ARC MP4
      3. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pmEmily
        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)
        ARC MP4
      4. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pmAndra
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      5. 12:15 pm - 12:45 pmLesa
        Core
        CRCE MP1-2
      6. 4:30 pm - 5:15 pmEmily
        BODYATTACK
        ARC MP4
      7. 4:30 pm - 5:15 pmCarla
        Beam
        ARC MP5
      8. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmDan
        BODYJAM
        ARC MP2
      9. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmGF Staff
        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)
        ARC MP4 & MP5
      10. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmBridget
        Deep Water Exercise
        ARC Indoor/Outdoor Pool
      11. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmLesa
        TurboKick
        CRCE MP1-2
      12. 6:00 pm - 7:00 pmStephanie
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      13. 6:45 pm - 7:30 pmToni
        Kickboxing
        ARC MP5
      14. 6:45 pm - 7:30 pmSarah
        Zumba
        ARC MP4
      15. 7:00 pm - 8:00 pmAnnmarie
        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP2
      16. 7:15 pm - 8:15 pmNicole S.
        Zumba
        CRCE MP2
    5. Thursday, October 9, 2014

      1. 6:30 am - 7:30 amDavid
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      2. 6:30 am - 7:30 amKatie
        Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        CRCE MP2
      3. 12:00 pm - 1:00 pmMelissa
        Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        CRCE MP2
      4. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pmNatalie
        BODYATTACK
        ARC MP4
      5. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pmLinsey
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      6. 4:30 pm - 5:15 pmNatalie
        BODYCOMBAT
        ARC MP2
      7. 5:00 pm - 5:45 pmAmir
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      8. 5:00 pm - 6:00 pmLauren B.
        Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP5
      9. 5:10 pm - 5:55 pmAnnmarie
        Cardio H2O
        CRCE Indoor Pool
      10. 5:15 pm - 6:45 pmFreedom From Smoking
        UI Wellness Center (ARC Concourse Level)
      11. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmLexi
        BODYATTACK
        ARC MP2
      12. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmLesa
        Cardio Camp
        CRCE MAC
      13. 6:00 pm - 7:00 pmDavid
        BODYJAM
        ARC MP4
      14. 6:00 pm - 7:00 pmSarah
        Zumba
        CRCE MP1-2
      15. 6:15 pm - 7:15 pmLise
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      16. 7:00 pm - 8:00 pmKatie
        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP2
      17. 7:15 pm - 8:00 pmErin
        Beginner Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        CRCE MP2
      18. 7:15 pm - 8:00 pmAkila
        BollyX
        CRCE MP1
      19. 7:15 pm - 8:00 pmEmily
        TRX (Call Ahead)
        ARC MP4
    6. Friday, October 10, 2014

      1. 6:30 am - 7:20 amKelsey
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      2. 6:45 am - 7:30 amLauren N.
        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP4
      3. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pmEmily
        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)
        ARC MP4
      4. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pmOpen
        Cycle (Call Ahead) - Class Cancelled Indefinitely Until New Instructor Found
        ARC Cycle Studio
      5. 12:15 pm - 12:45 pmLesa
        Strength
        CRCE MP1-2
      6. 4:00 pm - 5:30 pmJerry
        Iyengar Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        CRCE MP2
      7. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmLexi
        BODYCOMBAT
        ARC MP2
      8. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmLesa
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      9. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmLinsey
        Deep Water Exercise
        ARC Indoor/Outdoor Pool
      10. 6:45 pm - 7:30 pmLexi
        Zumba
        ARC MP2
    7. Saturday, October 11, 2014

      1. 9:00 am - 10:15 amErin
        Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        CRCE MP2
      2. 10:30 am - 11:30 amDavid
        BODYATTACK
        CRCE MP1-2
      3. 10:30 am - 11:15 amAmir
        TRX (Call Ahead)
        ARC MP4
      4. 10:45 am - 11:30 amGF Staff
        Cardio H2O
        CRCE Indoor Pool
      5. 12:00 pm - 1:00 pmDavid
        BODYCOMBAT
        CRCE MP1
      6. 12:00 pm - 1:00 pmNatalie
        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)
        ARC MP4
  6. Week of October 12, 2014

    1. Sunday, October 12, 2014

      1. 11:00 am - 12:00 pmLauren N.
        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP2
      2. 11:00 am - 12:00 pmAmir
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      3. 3:30 pm - 5:00 pmPat
        Yoga and Relaxation (Bring Yoga Mat)
        CRCE MP2
    2. Monday, October 13, 2014

      1. 6:30 am - 7:20 amStaff Rotation
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      2. 6:45 am - 7:30 amLauren N.
        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP4
      3. 12:00 pm - 12:40 pmAnnmarie
        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP4
      4. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pmOpen
        Cycle (Call Ahead) - Class Cancelled Indefinitely Until New Instructor Found
        ARC Cycle Studio
      5. 12:15 pm - 12:45 pmLesa
        Strength
        CRCE MP1-2
      6. 4:30 pm - 5:15 pmDavid
        BODYATTACK
        ARC MP4
      7. 4:30 pm - 5:15 pmKatie
        Beam
        ARC MP5
      8. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmLesa
        BODYATTACK
        CRCE MP1-2
      9. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmAgnes
        BODYJAM
        ARC MP2
      10. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmGF Staff
        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)
        ARC MP4 & MP5
      11. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmBridget
        Deep Water Exercise
        ARC Indoor/Outdoor Pool
      12. 6:00 pm - 7:00 pmDavid
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      13. 6:45 pm - 7:30 pmLexi
        Zumba
        ARC MP4
      14. 7:00 pm - 8:00 pmAnnmarie
        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP2
      15. 7:15 pm - 8:15 pmNicole S.
        Zumba
        CRCE MP2
    3. Tuesday, October 14, 2014

      1. 6:30 am - 7:30 amDavid
        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)
        ARC MP4
      2. 6:30 am - 7:30 amKatie
        Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        CRCE MP2
      3. 12:00 pm - 1:00 pmMelissa
        Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        CRCE MP2
      4. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pmNatalie
        BODYCOMBAT
        ARC MP4
      5. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pmLinsey
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      6. 3:00 pm - 5:00 pmRevive, Restore, Relax, Weston Wellness
        Weston Exploration Center, Basement, Room 11
      7. 4:30 pm - 5:15 pmDavid
        BODYCOMBAT
        ARC MP2
      8. 5:00 pm - 5:45 pmAnnmarie
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      9. 5:00 pm - 6:00 pmLauren B.
        Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP5
      10. 5:10 pm - 5:55 pmLinsey
        Cardio H2O
        CRCE Indoor Pool
      11. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmNatalie
        BODYATTACK
        ARC MP2
      12. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmLesa
        R.I.P.P.E.D.
        CRCE MAC
      13. 6:00 pm - 7:00 pmNicole S.
        BODYJAM
        ARC MP4
      14. 6:00 pm - 7:00 pmAlexandra
        Zumba
        CRCE MP1-2
      15. 6:15 pm - 7:15 pmAnnmarie
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      16. 7:00 pm - 8:00 pmKatie
        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP2
      17. 7:15 pm - 8:00 pmErin
        Beginner Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        CRCE MP2
      18. 7:15 pm - 8:00 pmLinsey
        TRX (Call Ahead)
        ARC MP4
    4. Wednesday, October 15, 2014

      1. 6:30 am - 7:20 amKelsey
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      2. 6:45 am - 7:30 amAmir
        TRX
        ARC MP4
      3. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pmEmily
        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)
        ARC MP4
      4. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pmAndra
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      5. 12:15 pm - 12:45 pmLesa
        Core
        CRCE MP1-2
      6. 4:30 pm - 5:15 pmEmily
        BODYATTACK
        ARC MP4
      7. 4:30 pm - 5:15 pmCarla
        Beam
        ARC MP5
      8. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmDan
        BODYJAM
        ARC MP2
      9. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmGF Staff
        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)
        ARC MP4 & MP5
      10. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmBridget
        Deep Water Exercise
        ARC Indoor/Outdoor Pool
      11. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmLesa
        TurboKick
        CRCE MP1-2
      12. 6:00 pm - 7:00 pmStephanie
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      13. 6:45 pm - 7:30 pmToni
        Kickboxing
        ARC MP5
      14. 6:45 pm - 7:30 pmSarah
        Zumba
        ARC MP4
      15. 7:00 pm - 8:00 pmAnnmarie
        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP2
      16. 7:15 pm - 8:15 pmNicole S.
        Zumba
        CRCE MP2
    5. Thursday, October 16, 2014

      1. 6:30 am - 7:30 amDavid
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      2. 6:30 am - 7:30 amKatie
        Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        CRCE MP2
      3. 12:00 pm - 1:00 pmMelissa
        Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        CRCE MP2
      4. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pmNatalie
        BODYATTACK
        ARC MP4
      5. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pmLinsey
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      6. 4:30 pm - 5:15 pmNatalie
        BODYCOMBAT
        ARC MP2
      7. 5:00 pm - 5:45 pmAmir
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      8. 5:00 pm - 6:00 pmLauren B.
        Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP5
      9. 5:10 pm - 5:55 pmAnnmarie
        Cardio H2O
        CRCE Indoor Pool
      10. 5:15 pm - 6:45 pmFreedom From Smoking
        UI Wellness Center (ARC Concourse Level)
      11. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmLexi
        BODYATTACK
        ARC MP2
      12. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmLesa
        Cardio Camp
        CRCE MAC
      13. 6:00 pm - 7:00 pmDavid
        BODYJAM
        ARC MP4
      14. 6:00 pm - 7:00 pmSarah
        Zumba
        CRCE MP1-2
      15. 6:15 pm - 7:15 pmLise
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      16. 7:00 pm - 8:00 pmKatie
        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP2
      17. 7:15 pm - 8:00 pmErin
        Beginner Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        CRCE MP2
      18. 7:15 pm - 8:00 pmAkila
        BollyX
        CRCE MP1
      19. 7:15 pm - 8:00 pmEmily
        TRX (Call Ahead)
        ARC MP4
    6. Friday, October 17, 2014

      1. 6:30 am - 7:20 amKelsey
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      2. 6:45 am - 7:30 amLauren N.
        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP4
      3. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pmEmily
        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)
        ARC MP4
      4. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pmOpen
        Cycle (Call Ahead) - Class Cancelled Indefinitely Until New Instructor Found
        ARC Cycle Studio
      5. 12:15 pm - 12:45 pmLesa
        Strength
        CRCE MP1-2
      6. 4:00 pm - 5:30 pmJerry
        Iyengar Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        CRCE MP2
      7. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmLexi
        BODYCOMBAT
        ARC MP2
      8. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmLesa
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      9. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmLinsey
        Deep Water Exercise
        ARC Indoor/Outdoor Pool
      10. 6:45 pm - 7:30 pmLexi
        Zumba
        ARC MP2
    7. Saturday, October 18, 2014

      1. 9:00 am - 10:15 amErin
        Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        CRCE MP2
      2. 10:30 am - 11:30 amDavid
        BODYATTACK
        CRCE MP1-2
      3. 10:30 am - 11:15 amAmir
        TRX (Call Ahead)
        ARC MP4
      4. 10:45 am - 11:30 amGF Staff
        Cardio H2O
        CRCE Indoor Pool
      5. 12:00 pm - 1:00 pmDavid
        BODYCOMBAT
        CRCE MP1
      6. 12:00 pm - 1:00 pmNatalie
        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)
        ARC MP4
  7. Week of October 19, 2014

    1. Sunday, October 19, 2014

      1. 11:00 am - 12:00 pmLauren N.
        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP2
      2. 11:00 am - 12:00 pmAmir
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      3. 3:30 pm - 5:00 pmPat
        Yoga and Relaxation (Bring Yoga Mat)
        CRCE MP2
    2. Monday, October 20, 2014

      1. 6:30 am - 7:20 amStaff Rotation
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      2. 6:45 am - 7:30 amLauren N.
        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP4
      3. 12:00 pm - 12:40 pmAnnmarie
        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP4
      4. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pmOpen
        Cycle (Call Ahead) - Class Cancelled Indefinitely Until New Instructor Found
        ARC Cycle Studio
      5. 12:15 pm - 12:45 pmLesa
        Strength
        CRCE MP1-2
      6. 4:30 pm - 5:15 pmDavid
        BODYATTACK
        ARC MP4
      7. 4:30 pm - 5:15 pmKatie
        Beam
        ARC MP5
      8. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmLesa
        BODYATTACK
        CRCE MP1-2
      9. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmAgnes
        BODYJAM
        ARC MP2
      10. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmGF Staff
        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)
        ARC MP4 & MP5
      11. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmBridget
        Deep Water Exercise
        ARC Indoor/Outdoor Pool
      12. 6:00 pm - 7:00 pmDavid
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      13. 6:45 pm - 7:30 pmLexi
        Zumba
        ARC MP4
      14. 7:00 pm - 8:00 pmAnnmarie
        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP2
      15. 7:15 pm - 8:15 pmNicole S.
        Zumba
        CRCE MP2
    3. Tuesday, October 21, 2014

      1. 6:30 am - 7:30 amDavid
        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)
        ARC MP4
      2. 6:30 am - 7:30 amKatie
        Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        CRCE MP2
      3. 12:00 pm - 1:00 pmMelissa
        Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        CRCE MP2
      4. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pmNatalie
        BODYCOMBAT
        ARC MP4
      5. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pmLinsey
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      6. 3:00 pm - 5:00 pmRevive, Restore, Relax, Weston Wellness
        Weston Exploration Center, Basement, Room 11
      7. 4:30 pm - 5:15 pmDavid
        BODYCOMBAT
        ARC MP2
      8. 5:00 pm - 5:45 pmAnnmarie
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      9. 5:00 pm - 6:00 pmLauren B.
        Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP5
      10. 5:10 pm - 5:55 pmLinsey
        Cardio H2O
        CRCE Indoor Pool
      11. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmNatalie
        BODYATTACK
        ARC MP2
      12. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmLesa
        R.I.P.P.E.D.
        CRCE MAC
      13. 6:00 pm - 7:00 pmNicole S.
        BODYJAM
        ARC MP4
      14. 6:00 pm - 7:00 pmAlexandra
        Zumba
        CRCE MP1-2
      15. 6:15 pm - 7:15 pmAnnmarie
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      16. 7:00 pm - 8:00 pmKatie
        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP2
      17. 7:15 pm - 8:00 pmErin
        Beginner Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        CRCE MP2
      18. 7:15 pm - 8:00 pmLinsey
        TRX (Call Ahead)
        ARC MP4
    4. Wednesday, October 22, 2014

      1. 6:30 am - 7:20 amKelsey
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      2. 6:45 am - 7:30 amAmir
        TRX
        ARC MP4
      3. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pmEmily
        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)
        ARC MP4
      4. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pmAndra
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      5. 12:15 pm - 12:45 pmLesa
        Core
        CRCE MP1-2
      6. 4:30 pm - 5:15 pmEmily
        BODYATTACK
        ARC MP4
      7. 4:30 pm - 5:15 pmCarla
        Beam
        ARC MP5
      8. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmDan
        BODYJAM
        ARC MP2
      9. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmGF Staff
        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)
        ARC MP4 & MP5
      10. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmBridget
        Deep Water Exercise
        ARC Indoor/Outdoor Pool
      11. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmLesa
        TurboKick
        CRCE MP1-2
      12. 6:00 pm - 7:00 pmStephanie
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      13. 6:45 pm - 7:30 pmToni
        Kickboxing
        ARC MP5
      14. 6:45 pm - 7:30 pmSarah
        Zumba
        ARC MP4
      15. 7:00 pm - 8:00 pmAnnmarie
        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP2
      16. 7:15 pm - 8:15 pmNicole S.
        Zumba
        CRCE MP2
    5. Thursday, October 23, 2014

      1. 6:30 am - 7:30 amDavid
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      2. 6:30 am - 7:30 amKatie
        Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        CRCE MP2
      3. 12:00 pm - 1:00 pmMelissa
        Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        CRCE MP2
      4. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pmNatalie
        BODYATTACK
        ARC MP4
      5. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pmLinsey
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      6. 4:30 pm - 5:15 pmNatalie
        BODYCOMBAT
        ARC MP2
      7. 5:00 pm - 5:45 pmAmir
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      8. 5:00 pm - 6:00 pmLauren B.
        Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP5
      9. 5:10 pm - 5:55 pmAnnmarie
        Cardio H2O
        CRCE Indoor Pool
      10. 5:15 pm - 6:45 pmFreedom From Smoking
        UI Wellness Center (ARC Concourse Level)
      11. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmLexi
        BODYATTACK
        ARC MP2
      12. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmLesa
        Cardio Camp
        CRCE MAC
      13. 6:00 pm - 7:00 pmDavid
        BODYJAM
        ARC MP4
      14. 6:00 pm - 7:00 pmSarah
        Zumba
        CRCE MP1-2
      15. 6:15 pm - 7:15 pmLise
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      16. 7:00 pm - 8:00 pmKatie
        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP2
      17. 7:15 pm - 8:00 pmErin
        Beginner Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        CRCE MP2
      18. 7:15 pm - 8:00 pmAkila
        BollyX
        CRCE MP1
      19. 7:15 pm - 8:00 pmEmily
        TRX (Call Ahead)
        ARC MP4
    6. Friday, October 24, 2014

      1. 6:30 am - 7:20 amKelsey
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      2. 6:45 am - 7:30 amLauren N.
        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP4
      3. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pmEmily
        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)
        ARC MP4
      4. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pmOpen
        Cycle (Call Ahead) - Class Cancelled Indefinitely Until New Instructor Found
        ARC Cycle Studio
      5. 12:15 pm - 12:45 pmLesa
        Strength
        CRCE MP1-2
      6. 4:00 pm - 5:30 pmJerry
        Iyengar Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        CRCE MP2
      7. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmLexi
        BODYCOMBAT
        ARC MP2
      8. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmLesa
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      9. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmLinsey
        Deep Water Exercise
        ARC Indoor/Outdoor Pool
      10. 6:45 pm - 7:30 pmLexi
        Zumba
        ARC MP2
    7. Saturday, October 25, 2014

      1. 9:00 am - 10:15 amErin
        Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        CRCE MP2
      2. 10:30 am - 11:30 amDavid
        BODYATTACK
        CRCE MP1-2
      3. 10:30 am - 11:15 amAmir
        TRX (Call Ahead)
        ARC MP4
      4. 10:45 am - 11:30 amGF Staff
        Cardio H2O
        CRCE Indoor Pool
      5. 12:00 pm - 1:00 pmDavid
        BODYCOMBAT
        CRCE MP1
      6. 12:00 pm - 1:00 pmNatalie
        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)
        ARC MP4
  8. Week of October 26, 2014

    1. Sunday, October 26, 2014

      1. 11:00 am - 12:00 pmLauren N.
        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP2
      2. 11:00 am - 12:00 pmAmir
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      3. 3:30 pm - 5:00 pmPat
        Yoga and Relaxation (Bring Yoga Mat)
        CRCE MP2
    2. Monday, October 27, 2014

      1. 6:30 am - 7:20 amStaff Rotation
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      2. 6:45 am - 7:30 amLauren N.
        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP4
      3. 12:00 pm - 12:40 pmAnnmarie
        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP4
      4. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pmOpen
        Cycle (Call Ahead) - Class Cancelled Indefinitely Until New Instructor Found
        ARC Cycle Studio
      5. 12:15 pm - 12:45 pmLesa
        Strength
        CRCE MP1-2
      6. 4:30 pm - 5:15 pmDavid
        BODYATTACK
        ARC MP4
      7. 4:30 pm - 5:15 pmKatie
        Beam
        ARC MP5
      8. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmLesa
        BODYATTACK
        CRCE MP1-2
      9. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmAgnes
        BODYJAM
        ARC MP2
      10. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmGF Staff
        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)
        ARC MP4 & MP5
      11. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmBridget
        Deep Water Exercise
        ARC Indoor/Outdoor Pool
      12. 6:00 pm - 7:00 pmDavid
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      13. 6:45 pm - 7:30 pmLexi
        Zumba
        ARC MP4
      14. 7:00 pm - 8:00 pmAnnmarie
        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP2
      15. 7:15 pm - 8:15 pmNicole S.
        Zumba
        CRCE MP2
    3. Tuesday, October 28, 2014

      1. 6:30 am - 7:30 amDavid
        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)
        ARC MP4
      2. 6:30 am - 7:30 amKatie
        Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        CRCE MP2
      3. 12:00 pm - 1:00 pmMelissa
        Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        CRCE MP2
      4. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pmNatalie
        BODYCOMBAT
        ARC MP4
      5. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pmLinsey
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      6. 3:00 pm - 5:00 pmRevive, Restore, Relax, Weston Wellness
        Weston Exploration Center, Basement, Room 11
      7. 4:30 pm - 5:15 pmDavid
        BODYCOMBAT
        ARC MP2
      8. 5:00 pm - 5:45 pmAnnmarie
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      9. 5:00 pm - 6:00 pmLauren B.
        Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP5
      10. 5:10 pm - 5:55 pmLinsey
        Cardio H2O
        CRCE Indoor Pool
      11. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmNatalie
        BODYATTACK
        ARC MP2
      12. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmLesa
        R.I.P.P.E.D.
        CRCE MAC
      13. 6:00 pm - 7:00 pmNicole S.
        BODYJAM
        ARC MP4
      14. 6:00 pm - 7:00 pmAlexandra
        Zumba
        CRCE MP1-2
      15. 6:15 pm - 7:15 pmAnnmarie
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      16. 7:00 pm - 8:00 pmKatie
        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP2
      17. 7:15 pm - 8:00 pmErin
        Beginner Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        CRCE MP2
      18. 7:15 pm - 8:00 pmLinsey
        TRX (Call Ahead)
        ARC MP4
    4. Wednesday, October 29, 2014

      1. 6:30 am - 7:20 amKelsey
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      2. 6:45 am - 7:30 amAmir
        TRX
        ARC MP4
      3. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pmEmily
        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)
        ARC MP4
      4. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pmAndra
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      5. 12:15 pm - 12:45 pmLesa
        Core
        CRCE MP1-2
      6. 4:30 pm - 5:15 pmEmily
        BODYATTACK
        ARC MP4
      7. 4:30 pm - 5:15 pmCarla
        Beam
        ARC MP5
      8. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmDan
        BODYJAM
        ARC MP2
      9. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmGF Staff
        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)
        ARC MP4 & MP5
      10. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmBridget
        Deep Water Exercise
        ARC Indoor/Outdoor Pool
      11. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmLesa
        TurboKick
        CRCE MP1-2
      12. 6:00 pm - 7:00 pmStephanie
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      13. 6:45 pm - 7:30 pmToni
        Kickboxing
        ARC MP5
      14. 6:45 pm - 7:30 pmSarah
        Zumba
        ARC MP4
      15. 7:00 pm - 8:00 pmAnnmarie
        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP2
      16. 7:15 pm - 8:15 pmNicole S.
        Zumba
        CRCE MP2
    5. Thursday, October 30, 2014

      1. 6:30 am - 7:30 amDavid
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      2. 6:30 am - 7:30 amKatie
        Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        CRCE MP2
      3. 12:00 pm - 1:00 pmMelissa
        Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        CRCE MP2
      4. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pmNatalie
        BODYATTACK
        ARC MP4
      5. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pmLinsey
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      6. 4:30 pm - 5:15 pmNatalie
        BODYCOMBAT
        ARC MP2
      7. 5:00 pm - 5:45 pmAmir
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      8. 5:00 pm - 6:00 pmLauren B.
        Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP5
      9. 5:10 pm - 5:55 pmAnnmarie
        Cardio H2O
        CRCE Indoor Pool
      10. 5:15 pm - 6:45 pmFreedom From Smoking
        UI Wellness Center (ARC Concourse Level)
      11. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmLexi
        BODYATTACK
        ARC MP2
      12. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmLesa
        Cardio Camp
        CRCE MAC
      13. 6:00 pm - 7:00 pmDavid
        BODYJAM
        ARC MP4
      14. 6:00 pm - 7:00 pmSarah
        Zumba
        CRCE MP1-2
      15. 6:15 pm - 7:15 pmLise
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      16. 7:00 pm - 8:00 pmKatie
        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP2
      17. 7:15 pm - 8:00 pmErin
        Beginner Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        CRCE MP2
      18. 7:15 pm - 8:00 pmAkila
        BollyX
        CRCE MP1
      19. 7:15 pm - 8:00 pmEmily
        TRX (Call Ahead)
        ARC MP4
    6. Friday, October 31, 2014

      1. 6:30 am - 7:20 amKelsey
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      2. 6:45 am - 7:30 amLauren N.
        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP4
      3. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pmEmily
        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)
        ARC MP4
      4. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pmOpen
        Cycle (Call Ahead) - Class Cancelled Indefinitely Until New Instructor Found
        ARC Cycle Studio
      5. 12:15 pm - 12:45 pmLesa
        Strength
        CRCE MP1-2
      6. 4:00 pm - 5:30 pmJerry
        Iyengar Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        CRCE MP2
      7. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmLexi
        BODYCOMBAT
        ARC MP2
      8. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmLesa
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      9. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmLinsey
        Deep Water Exercise
        ARC Indoor/Outdoor Pool
      10. 6:45 pm - 7:30 pmLexi
        Zumba
        ARC MP2

  1. Week of September 17, 2014

    1. Wednesday, September 17, 2014

      1. All DayGym 1 CLOSED - Business Career Fair
        Gym 1
      2. 3:00 pm - 3:45 pmDavid & Annmarie
        Cycle Pool Party
        ARC Pool Deck
      3. 4:00 pm - 4:45 pmLexi
        Zumba Pool Party
        ARC Pool Party
      4. 5:00 pm - 5:45 pmAnnmarie & David
        Cycle Pool Party
        ARC Pool Deck
      5. 5:00 pm - 7:00 pmWELL Zones
        ARC, Concourse level by locker rooms
      6. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmDan
        BODYJAM (location change today only)
        ARC MP7
      7. 6:00 pm - 7:00 pmStephanie
        Cycle (Not offered due to Party)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      8. 6:00 pm - 8:00 pmScuba Diving: Session 1
      9. 6:00 pm - 6:45 pmLexi
        Zumba Pool Party
        ARC Pool Party
    2. Thursday, September 18, 2014

      1. All DayGym 1 CLOSED - Business Career Fair
        Gym 1
  2. Week of September 21, 2014

    1. Monday, September 22, 2014

      1. All DayGym 1 CLOSED - ECS Fair
        Gym 1
      2. 5:15 pm - 6:00 pmHealthy Eating for the Busy Professional
        UI Wellness Center (ARC Concourse Level)
      3. 6:00 pm - 8:00 pmScuba Diving: Session 1
      4. 9:00 pm - 11:00 pmTop Rope Belay Endorsement
    2. Tuesday, September 23, 2014

      1. All DayGym 1 CLOSED - ECS Fair
        Gym 1
      2. 12:30 pm - 1:30 pmIt's All About TIME!
        Weston Exploration Center, Basement Level
      3. 3:30 pm - 6:30 pmFlu shots at Grainger Library / reference area
      4. 9:00 pm - 11:00 pmClimbing 101: Intro to Climbing
    3. Wednesday, September 24, 2014

      1. All DayGym 1 CLOSED - ECS Fair
        Gym 1
      2. 6:00 pm - 8:00 pmScuba Diving: Session 1
    4. Thursday, September 25, 2014

      1. 2:30 pm - 4:30 pmStress Management Walk-Ins
        DGS Academic Services, 807 S. Wright Street, Floor 5
      2. 4:00 pm - 6:00 pmLease Promotion Party
        ARC Lobby
      3. 5:00 pm - 7:00 pmTen Minute Talks
        Grainger Library, 4th floor room 404
  3. Week of September 28, 2014

    1. Monday, September 29, 2014

      1. 5:15 pm - 6:00 pmHealthy Eating for the Busy Professional
        UI Wellness Center (ARC Concourse Level)
      2. 6:00 pmScuba Information Meeting
        ARC Wet Meeting Room
      3. 9:00 pm - 11:00 pmLead Climbing
    2. Tuesday, September 30, 2014

      1. 9:00 pm - 11:00 pmClimbing 101: Intro to Climbing
  4. Week of October 1, 2014

    1. Wednesday, October 1, 2014

      1. 5:00 pm - 7:00 pmWELL Zones
        ARC, Concourse level by locker rooms
  5. Week of October 5, 2014

    1. Monday, October 6, 2014

      1. 5:15 pm - 6:00 pmHealthy Eating for the Busy Professional
        UI Wellness Center (ARC Concourse Level)
      2. 6:00 pm - 7:00 pmNutrition Cafe
        ARC Wintergarden
      3. 6:00 pm - 8:00 pmScuba Diving: Session 2
      4. 9:00 pm - 11:00 pmTop Rope Belay Endorsement
    2. Tuesday, October 7, 2014

      1. 9:00 pm - 11:00 pmClimbing 101: Intro to Climbing
    3. Wednesday, October 8, 2014

      1. 5:00 pm - 7:00 pmTen Minute Talks
        Grainger Library, 4th floor room 404
      2. 6:00 pm - 7:30 pmAll About You: Knife Skills
        ARC Instructional Kitchen
      3. 6:00 pm - 8:00 pmScuba Diving: Session 2
    4. Saturday, October 11, 2014

      1. 10:00 am - 12:00 pmKids Climbing Clinic
  6. Week of October 12, 2014

    1. Monday, October 13, 2014

      1. 6:00 pm - 8:00 pmScuba Diving: Session 2
      2. 9:00 pm - 11:00 pmTop Rope Belay Endorsement
    2. Tuesday, October 14, 2014

      1. 7:00 pmSPA Night
        Weston Exploration Center, Basement Level
      2. 9:00 pm - 11:00 pmClimbing 101: Intro to Climbing
    3. Wednesday, October 15, 2014

      1. 5:00 pm - 7:00 pmWELL Zones
        ARC, Concourse level by locker rooms
      2. 6:00 pm - 8:00 pmScuba Diving: Session 2
  7. Week of October 19, 2014

    1. Monday, October 20, 2014

      1. 6:00 pmScuba Information Meeting
        ARC Wet Meeting Room
      2. 9:00 pm - 11:00 pmTop Rope Belay Endorsement
    2. Tuesday, October 21, 2014

      1. 9:00 pm - 11:00 pmClimbing 101: Intro to Climbing
    3. Thursday, October 23, 2014

      1. 2:30 pm - 4:30 pmStress Management Walk-Ins
        DGS Academic Services, 807 S. Wright Street, Floor 5
  8. Week of October 26, 2014

    1. Monday, October 27, 2014

      1. 9:00 amBadminton League
      2. 9:00 amDodgeball League
      3. 9:00 amIndoor Soccer League
      4. 9:00 amInner Tube Water Polo League
      5. 9:00 amVolleyball League
      6. 6:00 pm - 8:00 pmScuba Diving: Session 3
      7. 9:00 pm - 11:00 pmLead Climbing
    2. Tuesday, October 28, 2014

      1. 9:00 amBadminton League
      2. 9:00 amDodgeball League
      3. 9:00 amIndoor Soccer League
      4. 9:00 amInner Tube Water Polo League
      5. 9:00 amVolleyball League
      6. 9:00 pm - 11:00 pmClimbing 101: Intro to Climbing
    3. Wednesday, October 29, 2014

      1. 6:00 pm - 8:00 pmScuba Diving: Session 3

link for robots only