Recreation, Health & Wellness Calendar

Recreation, Health & Wellness

Recreation, Health & Wellness

skip to main content

calendar tabs

  • (Selected tab)  All 
  • Grid
  • Month
  • Week
  • Day

All events

Event Detail Information

  1. Week of April 24, 2015

    1. Friday, April 24, 2015

      1. 6:30 am - 7:30 am

        David


        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)

        ARC MP2

      2. 6:30 am - 7:30 am

        Kelsey H.


        Global Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      3. 12:00 pm - 12:50 pmCheap Lunch Skate
      4. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pm

        Amir


        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)

        ARC MP2

      5. 12:15 pm - 12:45 pm

        Lesa


        Strength

        CRCE MP1-2

      6. 4:30 pm - 6:00 pm

        Jerry


        Iyengar Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)

        CRCE MP2

      7. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

        Lesa


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      8. 7:30 pm - 9:30 pmPublic Skate
    2. Saturday, April 25, 2015

      1. 10:30 am - 11:15 am

        Amir


        TRX (Call Ahead)

        ARC MP4

      2. 10:30 am - 11:30 am

        Lexi


        Zumba

        CRCE MP1/2

      3. 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm

        Agnes


        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)

        ARC MP2

      4. 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm

        Kelsey S.


        Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP4

      5. 1:30 pm - 4:00 pmPublic Skate
  2. Week of April 26, 2015

    1. Sunday, April 26, 2015

      1. 10:00 am - 11:00 am

        Lauren N.


        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP2

      2. 11:00 am - 12:00 pm

        Amir


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      3. 11:15 am - 12:15 pm

        Kelsey H. 


        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)

        ARC MP2

      4. 12:30 pm - 1:30 pm

        Sally


        BODYJAM

        ARC MP2

      5. 3:30 pm - 5:00 pm

        Pat


        Yoga and Relaxation (Bring Yoga Mat)

        CRCE MP2

      6. 4:00 pm - 5:00 pm

        Katie G.


        PiYo (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP5

    2. Monday, April 27, 2015

      1. 6:30 am - 7:30 am

        Kelsey H.


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      2. 11:15 am - 12:45 pmLunch Skate
      3. 12:00 pm - 12:45 pm

        Michel


        PiYo (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP5

      4. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pm

        Emily


        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)

        ARC MP2

      5. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pm

        Annmarie


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      6. 12:15 pm - 12:45 pm

        Lesa


        Strength

        CRCE MP1-2

      7. 4:30 pm - 5:15 pm

        David


        BODYATTACK

        ARC MP4

      8. 4:30 pm - 5:15 pm

        Annmarie


        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)

        CRCE MP1-2

      9. 4:30 pm - 5:15 pm

        Katie K.


        Beam

        ARC MP5

      10. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

        Lesa


        BODYATTACK

        CRCE MP1-2

      11. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

        Agnes


        BODYJAM

        ARC MP4

      12. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

        Natalie


        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)

        ARC MP2

      13. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

        Bridget


        Deep Water Exercise

        ARC Indoor/Outdoor Pool

      14. 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm

        Stephanie


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      15. 6:45 pm - 7:30 pm

        David


        BODYJAM

        CRCE MP1

      16. 6:45 pm - 7:45 pm

        Lauren B.


        Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP5

      17. 6:45 pm - 7:30 pm

        Lexi


        Zumba

        ARC MP2

      18. 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm

        Katie K.


        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP4

      19. 7:15 pm - 8:00 pm

        Nicole S.


        Zumba

        CRCE MP2

    3. Tuesday, April 28, 2015

      1. 6:35 am - 7:35 am

        Katie K.


        Sunrise YogaStrength (Bring Yoga Mat)

        CRCE MP2

      2. 11:15 am - 12:45 pmLunch Skate
      3. 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm

        Melissa


        Vinyasa Flow Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)

        CRCE MP2

      4. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pm

        Natalie


        BODYATTACK

        ARC MP4

      5. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pm

        Amir


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      6. 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm

        Katie W.


        Cardio Flow Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP5

      7. 5:10 pm - 5:55 pm

        Amir


        Cardio H2O

        CRCE Indoor Pool

      8. 5:15 pm - 6:00 pm

        Annmarie


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      9. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

        Lexi


        BODYATTACK

        ARC MP2

      10. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

        Lesa


        R.I.P.P.E.D.

        CRCE MAC

      11. 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm

        Agnes


        BODYJAM

        ARC MP4

      12. 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm

        David


        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)

        CRCE MP1-2

      13. 6:15 pm - 7:15 pm

        Stephanie


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      14. 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm

        Annmarie


        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP2

      15. 7:15 pm - 8:00 pm

        Erin


        Beginner Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)

        CRCE MP1-2

      16. 7:15 pm - 8:00 pm

        Emily


        TRX (Call Ahead)

        ARC MP4

    4. Wednesday, April 29, 2015

      1. 6:00 am - 7:30 amFreestyle Session
      2. 6:30 am - 7:30 am

        David


        BODYATTACK

        CRCE MP2

      3. 6:30 am - 7:30 am

        Kelsey H.


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      4. 7:30 am - 8:30 amIce Dance/Low Moves
      5. 7:30 am - 8:30 amIce Dance/Low Moves
      6. 11:15 am - 12:45 pmLunch Skate
      7. 12:00 pm - 12:45 pm

        Michel


        PiYo (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP5

      8. 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm

        Kelsey S.


        Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)

        CRCE MP2

      9. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pm

        Natalie


        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)

        ARC MP2

      10. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pm

        Annmarie


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      11. 12:15 pm - 12:45 pm

        Lesa


        TURBOKICK

        ARC MP4

      12. 4:30 pm - 5:15 pm

        Emily


        BODYATTACK

        ARC MP4

      13. 4:30 pm - 5:15 pm

        Agnes


        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)

        CRCE MP1-2

      14. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

        Lesa


        BODYATTACK

        CRCE MP1-2

      15. 5:30 pm

        Dan


        BODYJAM

        ARC MP4

      16. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

        Annmarie


        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)

        ARC MP2

      17. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

        David


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      18. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

        Bridget


        Deep Water Exercise

        ARC Indoor/Outdoor Pool

      19. 6:45 pm - 7:30 pm

        Akila


        Bollywood Fitness

        CRCE MP1

      20. 6:45 pm - 7:45 pm

        Lauren B.


        Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP5

      21. 6:45 pm - 7:30 pm

        Sarah


        Zumba

        ARC MP2

      22. 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm

        Annmarie


        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP4

      23. 7:15 pm - 8:00 pm

        Nicole S.


        Zumba

        CRCE MP2

      24. 7:30 pm - 9:30 pmPublic Skate
    5. Thursday, April 30, 2015

      1. 6:30 am - 7:30 am

        David


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      2. 6:35 am - 7:35 am

        Katie K.


        Sunrise YogaStrength (Bring Yoga Mat)

        CRCE MP2

      3. 11:15 am - 12:45 pmLunch Skate
      4. 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm

        Melissa


        Vinyasa Flow Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)

        CRCE MP2

      5. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pm

        Natalie


        BODYCOMBAT

        ARC MP4

      6. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pm

        Amir


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      7. 4:30 pm - 5:15 pm

        David


        BODYCOMBAT

        ARC MP2

      8. 4:30 pm - 5:15 pm

        Carla


        Beam

        ARC MP4

      9. 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm

        Katie W.


        Cardio Flow Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP5

      10. 5:10 pm - 5:55 pm

        Bridget


        Cardio H2O

        CRCE Indoor Pool

      11. 5:15 pm - 6:00 pm

        Kelsey H.


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      12. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

        Natalie


        BODYATTACK

        ARC MP2

      13. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

        Lesa


        R.I.P.P.E.D.

        CRCE MAC

      14. 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm

        Annmarie


        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)

        CRCE MP1-2

      15. 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm

        David


        Pound

        ARC MP4

      16. 6:15 pm - 7:15 pm

        Amir


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      17. 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm

        Katie K.


        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP2

      18. 7:15 pm - 8:00 pm

        Erin


        Beginner Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)

        CRCE MP1-2

      19. 7:15 pm - 8:00 pm

        Emily


        TRX (Call Ahead)

        ARC MP4

  3. Week of May 1, 2015

    1. Friday, May 1, 2015

      1. 6:30 am - 7:30 am

        David


        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)

        ARC MP2

      2. 6:30 am - 7:30 am

        Kelsey H.


        Global Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      3. 12:00 pm - 12:50 pmCheap Lunch Skate
      4. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pm

        Amir


        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)

        ARC MP2

      5. 12:15 pm - 12:45 pm

        Lesa


        Strength

        CRCE MP1-2

      6. 4:30 pm - 6:00 pm

        Jerry


        Iyengar Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)

        CRCE MP2

      7. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

        Lesa


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      8. 6:45 pm - 7:30 pm

        Lexi


        Zumba

        ARC MP2

    2. Saturday, May 2, 2015

      1. 10:30 am - 11:15 am

        Amir


        TRX (Call Ahead)

        ARC MP4

      2. 10:30 am - 11:30 am

        Lexi


        Zumba

        CRCE MP1/2

      3. 11:00 am - 12:00 pm

        Alana


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      4. 11:45 am - 12:15 pm

        David


        Pound

        CRCE MP1/2

      5. 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm

        Agnes


        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)

        ARC MP2

      6. 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm

        Kelsey S.


        Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP4

      7. 12:15 pm - 1:00 pm

        David


        BODYCOMBAT

        CRCE MP1/2

  4. Week of May 3, 2015

    1. Sunday, May 3, 2015

      1. 10:00 am - 11:00 am

        Lauren N.


        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP2

      2. 11:00 am - 12:00 pm

        Amir


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      3. 11:15 am - 12:15 pm

        Kelsey H. 


        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)

        ARC MP2

      4. 12:30 pm - 1:30 pm

        Sally


        BODYJAM

        ARC MP2

      5. 3:30 pm - 5:00 pm

        Pat


        Yoga and Relaxation (Bring Yoga Mat)

        CRCE MP2

      6. 4:00 pm - 5:00 pm

        Katie G.


        PiYo (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP5

    2. Monday, May 4, 2015

      1. 6:30 am - 7:30 am

        Kelsey H.


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      2. 11:15 am - 12:45 pmLunch Skate
      3. 12:00 pm - 12:45 pm

        Michel


        PiYo (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP5

      4. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pm

        Emily


        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)

        ARC MP2

      5. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pm

        Annmarie


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      6. 12:15 pm - 12:45 pm

        Lesa


        Strength

        CRCE MP1-2

      7. 4:30 pm - 5:15 pm

        David


        BODYATTACK

        ARC MP4

      8. 4:30 pm - 5:15 pm

        Annmarie


        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)

        CRCE MP1-2

      9. 4:30 pm - 5:15 pm

        Katie K.


        Beam

        ARC MP5

      10. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

        Lesa


        BODYATTACK

        CRCE MP1-2

      11. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

        Agnes


        BODYJAM

        ARC MP4

      12. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

        Natalie


        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)

        ARC MP2

      13. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

        Bridget


        Deep Water Exercise

        ARC Indoor/Outdoor Pool

      14. 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm

        Stephanie


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      15. 6:45 pm - 7:30 pm

        David


        BODYJAM

        CRCE MP1

      16. 6:45 pm - 7:45 pm

        Lauren B.


        Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP5

      17. 6:45 pm - 7:30 pm

        Lexi


        Zumba

        ARC MP2

      18. 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm

        Katie K.


        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP4

      19. 7:15 pm - 8:00 pm

        Nicole S.


        Zumba

        CRCE MP2

    3. Tuesday, May 5, 2015

      1. 6:35 am - 7:35 am

        Katie K.


        Sunrise YogaStrength (Bring Yoga Mat)

        CRCE MP2

      2. 11:15 am - 12:45 pmLunch Skate
      3. 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm

        Melissa


        Vinyasa Flow Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)

        CRCE MP2

      4. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pm

        Natalie


        BODYATTACK

        ARC MP4

      5. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pm

        Amir


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      6. 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm

        Katie W.


        Cardio Flow Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP5

      7. 5:10 pm - 5:55 pm

        Amir


        Cardio H2O

        CRCE Indoor Pool

      8. 5:15 pm - 6:00 pm

        Annmarie


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      9. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

        Lexi


        BODYATTACK

        ARC MP2

      10. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

        Lesa


        R.I.P.P.E.D.

        CRCE MAC

      11. 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm

        Agnes


        BODYJAM

        ARC MP4

      12. 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm

        David


        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)

        CRCE MP1-2

      13. 6:15 pm - 7:15 pm

        Stephanie


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      14. 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm

        Annmarie


        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP2

      15. 7:15 pm - 8:00 pm

        Erin


        Beginner Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)

        CRCE MP1-2

      16. 7:15 pm - 8:00 pm

        Emily


        TRX (Call Ahead)

        ARC MP4

    4. Wednesday, May 6, 2015

      1. 6:30 am - 7:30 am

        David


        BODYATTACK

        CRCE MP2

      2. 6:30 am - 7:30 am

        Kelsey H.


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      3. 7:30 am - 8:30 amIce Dance/Low Moves
      4. 7:30 am - 8:30 amIce Dance/Low Moves
      5. 11:15 am - 12:45 pmLunch Skate
      6. 12:00 pm - 12:45 pm

        Michel


        PiYo (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP5

      7. 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm

        Kelsey S.


        Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)

        CRCE MP2

      8. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pm

        Natalie


        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)

        ARC MP2

      9. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pm

        Annmarie


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      10. 12:15 pm - 12:45 pm

        Lesa


        TURBOKICK

        ARC MP4

      11. 4:30 pm - 5:15 pm

        Emily


        BODYATTACK

        ARC MP4

      12. 4:30 pm - 5:15 pm

        Agnes


        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)

        CRCE MP1-2

      13. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

        Lesa


        BODYATTACK

        CRCE MP1-2

      14. 5:30 pm

        Dan


        BODYJAM

        ARC MP4

      15. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

        Annmarie


        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)

        ARC MP2

      16. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

        David


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      17. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

        Bridget


        Deep Water Exercise

        ARC Indoor/Outdoor Pool

      18. 6:45 pm - 7:30 pm

        Akila


        Bollywood Fitness

        CRCE MP1

      19. 6:45 pm - 7:45 pm

        Lauren B.


        Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP5

      20. 6:45 pm - 7:30 pm

        Sarah


        Zumba

        ARC MP2

      21. 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm

        Annmarie


        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP4

      22. 7:15 pm - 8:00 pm

        Nicole S.


        Zumba

        CRCE MP2

      23. 7:30 pm - 9:30 pmCheap Skate
    5. Thursday, May 7, 2015

      1. 6:30 am - 7:30 am

        David


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      2. 6:35 am - 7:35 am

        Katie K.


        Sunrise YogaStrength (Bring Yoga Mat)

        CRCE MP2

      3. 11:15 am - 12:45 pmLunch Skate
      4. 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm

        Melissa


        Vinyasa Flow Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)

        CRCE MP2

      5. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pm

        Natalie


        BODYCOMBAT

        ARC MP4

      6. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pm

        Amir


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      7. 4:30 pm - 5:15 pm

        David


        BODYCOMBAT

        ARC MP2

      8. 4:30 pm - 5:15 pm

        Carla


        Beam

        ARC MP4

      9. 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm

        Katie W.


        Cardio Flow Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP5

      10. 5:10 pm - 5:55 pm

        Bridget


        Cardio H2O

        CRCE Indoor Pool

      11. 5:15 pm - 6:00 pm

        Kelsey H.


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      12. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

        Natalie


        BODYATTACK

        ARC MP2

      13. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

        Lesa


        R.I.P.P.E.D.

        CRCE MAC

      14. 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm

        Annmarie


        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)

        CRCE MP1-2

      15. 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm

        David


        Pound

        ARC MP4

      16. 6:15 pm - 7:15 pm

        Amir


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      17. 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm

        Katie K.


        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP2

      18. 7:15 pm - 8:00 pm

        Erin


        Beginner Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)

        CRCE MP1-2

      19. 7:15 pm - 8:00 pm

        Emily


        TRX (Call Ahead)

        ARC MP4

    6. Friday, May 8, 2015

      1. 6:30 am - 7:30 am

        David


        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)

        ARC MP2

      2. 6:30 am - 7:30 am

        Kelsey H.


        Global Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      3. 12:00 pm - 12:50 pmCheap Lunch Skate
      4. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pm

        Amir


        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)

        ARC MP2

      5. 12:15 pm - 12:45 pm

        Lesa


        Strength

        CRCE MP1-2

      6. 4:30 pm - 6:00 pm

        Jerry


        Iyengar Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)

        CRCE MP2

      7. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

        Lesa


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      8. 6:45 pm - 7:30 pm

        Lexi


        Zumba

        ARC MP2

      9. 7:30 pm - 9:30 pmPublic Skate
    7. Saturday, May 9, 2015

      1. All DayCap and Gown Pick-up
      2. 10:30 am - 11:15 am

        Amir


        TRX (Call Ahead)

        ARC MP4

      3. 10:30 am - 11:30 am

        Lexi


        Zumba

        CRCE MP1/2

      4. 11:00 am - 12:00 pm

        Alana


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      5. 11:45 am - 12:15 pm

        David


        Pound

        CRCE MP1/2

      6. 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm

        Agnes


        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)

        ARC MP2

      7. 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm

        Kelsey S.


        Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP4

      8. 12:15 pm - 1:00 pm

        David


        BODYCOMBAT

        CRCE MP1/2

  5. Week of May 10, 2015

    1. Sunday, May 10, 2015

      1. All DayCap and Gown Pick-up
      2. 10:00 am - 11:00 am

        Lauren N.


        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP2

      3. 11:00 am - 12:00 pm

        Amir


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      4. 11:15 am - 12:15 pm

        Kelsey H. 


        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)

        ARC MP2

      5. 12:30 pm - 1:30 pm

        Sally


        BODYJAM

        ARC MP2

      6. 3:30 pm - 5:00 pm

        Pat


        Yoga and Relaxation (Bring Yoga Mat)

        CRCE MP2

      7. 4:00 pm - 5:00 pm

        Katie G.


        PiYo (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP5

    2. Monday, May 11, 2015

      1. All DayCap and Gown Pick-up
      2. 6:30 am - 7:30 am

        Kelsey H.


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      3. 12:00 pm - 12:45 pm

        Michel


        PiYo (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP5

      4. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pm

        Emily


        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)

        ARC MP2

      5. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pm

        Annmarie


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      6. 12:15 pm - 12:45 pm

        Lesa


        Strength

        CRCE MP1-2

      7. 4:30 pm - 5:15 pm

        David


        BODYATTACK

        ARC MP4

      8. 4:30 pm - 5:15 pm

        Annmarie


        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)

        CRCE MP1-2

      9. 4:30 pm - 5:15 pm

        Katie K.


        Beam

        ARC MP5

      10. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

        Lesa


        BODYATTACK

        CRCE MP1-2

      11. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

        Agnes


        BODYJAM

        ARC MP4

      12. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

        Natalie


        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)

        ARC MP2

      13. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

        Bridget


        Deep Water Exercise

        ARC Indoor/Outdoor Pool

      14. 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm

        Stephanie


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      15. 6:45 pm - 7:30 pm

        David


        BODYJAM

        CRCE MP1

      16. 6:45 pm - 7:45 pm

        Lauren B.


        Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP5

      17. 6:45 pm - 7:30 pm

        Lexi


        Zumba

        ARC MP2

      18. 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm

        Katie K.


        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP4

      19. 7:15 pm - 8:00 pm

        Nicole S.


        Zumba

        CRCE MP2

    3. Tuesday, May 12, 2015

      1. All DayCap and Gown Pick-up
      2. 6:35 am - 7:35 am

        Katie K.


        Sunrise YogaStrength (Bring Yoga Mat)

        CRCE MP2

      3. 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm

        Melissa


        Vinyasa Flow Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)

        CRCE MP2

      4. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pm

        Natalie


        BODYATTACK

        ARC MP4

      5. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pm

        Amir


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      6. 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm

        Katie W.


        Cardio Flow Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP5

      7. 5:10 pm - 5:55 pm

        Amir


        Cardio H2O

        CRCE Indoor Pool

      8. 5:15 pm - 6:00 pm

        Annmarie


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      9. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

        Lexi


        BODYATTACK

        ARC MP2

      10. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

        Lesa


        R.I.P.P.E.D.

        CRCE MAC

      11. 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm

        Agnes


        BODYJAM

        ARC MP4

      12. 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm

        David


        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)

        CRCE MP1-2

      13. 6:15 pm - 7:15 pm

        Stephanie


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      14. 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm

        Annmarie


        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP2

      15. 7:15 pm - 8:00 pm

        Erin


        Beginner Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)

        CRCE MP1-2

      16. 7:15 pm - 8:00 pm

        Emily


        TRX (Call Ahead)

        ARC MP4

    4. Wednesday, May 13, 2015

      1. All DayCap and Gown Pick-up
      2. 6:30 am - 7:30 am

        David


        BODYATTACK

        CRCE MP2

      3. 6:30 am - 7:30 am

        Kelsey H.


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      4. 7:30 am - 8:30 amIce Dance/Low Moves
      5. 12:00 pm - 12:45 pm

        Michel


        PiYo (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP5

      6. 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm

        Kelsey S.


        Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)

        CRCE MP2

      7. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pm

        Natalie


        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)

        ARC MP2

      8. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pm

        Annmarie


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      9. 12:15 pm - 12:45 pm

        Lesa


        TURBOKICK

        ARC MP4

      10. 4:30 pm - 5:15 pm

        Emily


        BODYATTACK

        ARC MP4

      11. 4:30 pm - 5:15 pm

        Agnes


        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)

        CRCE MP1-2

      12. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

        Lesa


        BODYATTACK

        CRCE MP1-2

      13. 5:30 pm

        Dan


        BODYJAM

        ARC MP4

      14. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

        Annmarie


        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)

        ARC MP2

      15. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

        David


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      16. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

        Bridget


        Deep Water Exercise

        ARC Indoor/Outdoor Pool

      17. 6:45 pm - 7:30 pm

        Akila


        Bollywood Fitness

        CRCE MP1

      18. 6:45 pm - 7:45 pm

        Lauren B.


        Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP5

      19. 6:45 pm - 7:30 pm

        Sarah


        Zumba

        ARC MP2

      20. 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm

        Annmarie


        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP4

      21. 7:15 pm - 8:00 pm

        Nicole S.


        Zumba

        CRCE MP2

      22. 7:30 pm - 9:30 pmPublic Skate
    5. Thursday, May 14, 2015

      1. All DayCap and Gown Pick-up
      2. 6:30 am - 7:30 am

        David


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      3. 6:35 am - 7:35 am

        Katie K.


        Sunrise YogaStrength (Bring Yoga Mat)

        CRCE MP2

      4. 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm

        Melissa


        Vinyasa Flow Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)

        CRCE MP2

      5. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pm

        Natalie


        BODYCOMBAT

        ARC MP4

      6. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pm

        Amir


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      7. 4:30 pm - 5:15 pm

        David


        BODYCOMBAT

        ARC MP2

      8. 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm

        Katie W.


        Cardio Flow Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP5

      9. 5:10 pm - 5:55 pm

        Bridget


        Cardio H2O

        CRCE Indoor Pool

      10. 5:15 pm - 6:00 pm

        Kelsey H.


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      11. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

        Natalie


        BODYATTACK

        ARC MP2

      12. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

        Lesa


        R.I.P.P.E.D.

        CRCE MAC

      13. 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm

        Annmarie


        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)

        CRCE MP1-2

      14. 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm

        David


        Pound

        ARC MP4

      15. 6:15 pm - 7:15 pm

        Amir


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      16. 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm

        Katie K.


        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP2

      17. 7:15 pm - 8:00 pm

        Erin


        Beginner Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)

        CRCE MP1-2

      18. 7:15 pm - 8:00 pm

        Emily


        TRX (Call Ahead)

        ARC MP4

    6. Friday, May 15, 2015

      1. All DayCap and Gown Pick-up
      2. 6:30 am - 7:30 am

        Kelsey H.


        Global Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      3. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pm

        Amir


        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)

        ARC MP2

      4. 12:15 pm - 12:45 pm

        Lesa


        Strength

        CRCE MP1-2

      5. 4:30 pm - 6:00 pm

        Jerry


        Iyengar Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)

        CRCE MP2

      6. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

        Lesa


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

    7. Saturday, May 16, 2015

      1. All DayCap and Gown Pick-up
  6. Week of May 17, 2015

    1. Sunday, May 17, 2015

      1. All DayCap and Gown Pick-up
    2. Monday, May 18, 2015

      1. All DayCap and Gown Pick-up
    3. Wednesday, May 20, 2015

      1. 7:30 am - 8:30 amIce Dance/Low Moves
  7. Week of May 24, 2015

    1. Wednesday, May 27, 2015

      1. 7:30 am - 8:30 amIce Dance/Low Moves
  8. Week of May 31, 2015

    1. Sunday, May 31, 2015

      1. 12:00 pm - 1:30 pmFreestyle Session
      2. 2:00 pm - 4:00 pmPublic Skate

  1. Week of April 24, 2015

    1. Friday, April 24, 2015

      1. All DayMarathon
      2.  Stick & Puck
      3. 11:10 am - 12:00 pmLow FS, Moves & Dance
      4. 3:30 pm - 5:00 pmRat Hockey
      5. 5:20 pm - 6:45 pmStick & Puck
      6. 6:45 pm - 7:30 pm

        Lexi


        Zumba

        ARC MP2

    2. Saturday, April 25, 2015

      1. 11:00 am - 12:00 pm

        Alana


        Cycle (NO OFFERED DUE TO MARATHON)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      2. 11:45 am - 12:15 pm

        David


        Pound (NOT OFFERED DUE TO MARATHON)

        CRCE MP1/2

      3. 12:00 pm - 1:00 pmFreestyle Session
      4. 12:15 pm - 1:00 pm

        David


        BODYCOMBAT (NOT OFFERED DUE TO MARATHON)

        CRCE MP1/2

  2. Week of April 26, 2015

    1. Sunday, April 26, 2015

      1. 1:30 pm - 4:00 pmPublic Skate
      2. 4:20 pm - 5:20 pmFreestyle Session
    2. Monday, April 27, 2015

      1. 3:45 pm - 5:15 pmFreestyle Session
    3. Tuesday, April 28, 2015

      1. 4:00 pm - 4:45 pmStick & Puck
    4. Wednesday, April 29, 2015

      1. 6:00 am - 7:30 amFreestyle Session
      2. 3:05 pm - 4:00 pmFreestyle Session
      3. 4:15 pm - 5:45 pmRat Hockey
    5. Thursday, April 30, 2015

      1. 4:10 pm - 5:40 pmFreestyle Session
  3. Week of May 1, 2015

    1. Friday, May 1, 2015

      1. All DayRobotics
      2. 11:10 am - 12:00 pmLow FS, Moves & Dance
    2. Saturday, May 2, 2015

      1. All DayRobotics
  4. Week of May 3, 2015

    1. Sunday, May 3, 2015

      1. All DayRobotics
    2. Monday, May 4, 2015

      1. 3:00 pm - 3:50 pmStick and Puck
      2. 4:05 pm - 5:15 pmFreestyle Session
    3. Wednesday, May 6, 2015

      1. 6:00 am - 7:30 amFreestyle Session
      2. 3:10 pm - 4:10 pmFreestyle Session
      3. 4:30 pm - 5:40 pmStick and Puck
      4. 7:00 pm - 9:00 pmCheap Skate
    4. Thursday, May 7, 2015

      1. 10:00 am - 11:00 amFreestyle Session
      2. 1:00 pm - 2:00 pmFreestyle Session
      3. 2:30 pm - 3:45 pmRat Hockey
      4. 5:50 pm - 7:10 pmFreestyle Session
    5. Friday, May 8, 2015

      1. 9:45 am - 10:55 amFreestyle Session
      2. 11:10 am - 12:00 pmLos FS, Moves & Dance
      3. 3:30 pm - 5:00 pmRat Hockey
      4. 5:30 pm - 7:00 pmStick & Puck
    6. Saturday, May 9, 2015

      1. 11:30 am - 1:00 pmFreestyle Session
      2. 1:30 pm - 3:00 pmStick and Puck
  5. Week of May 10, 2015

    1. Sunday, May 10, 2015

      1. 1:30 pm - 4:00 pmPublic Skate
      2. 4:20 pm - 5:30 pmFreestyle Session
      3. 7:10 pm - 8:30 pmRat Hockey
    2. Monday, May 11, 2015

      1. 9:45 am - 10:55 amFreestyle Session
      2. 4:00 pm - 5:15 pmStick and & Puck
    3. Tuesday, May 12, 2015

      1.  Rat Hockey
      2. 1:15 pm - 2:15 pmStick & Puck
      3. 4:00 pm - 6:00 pmFreestyle Session
    4. Wednesday, May 13, 2015

      1. 6:00 am - 7:30 amFreestyle Session
      2. 11:15 am - 12:45 pmLunch Skate
      3. 1:00 pm - 2:30 pmFreestyle Session
      4. 4:00 pm - 5:30 pmStick & Puck
    5. Thursday, May 14, 2015

      1. 11:30 am - 12:45 pmRat Hockey
      2. 4:00 pm - 6:00 pmFreestyle Session
    6. Friday, May 15, 2015

      1. All DayCommencement
      2. 9:30 am - 11:00 amFreestyle Session
      3. 12:00 pm - 12:50 pmCheap Skate
      4. 3:30 pm - 5:00 pmRat Hockey
      5. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

        Lexi


        BODYCOMBAT

        ARC MP2

      6. 6:45 pm - 7:30 pm

        Lexi


        Zumba

        ARC MP2

    7. Saturday, May 16, 2015

      1. All DayCommencement
      2. 11:00 am - 1:00 pmFreestyle Session
      3. 1:30 pm - 3:00 pmStick & Puck
  6. Week of May 17, 2015

    1. Sunday, May 17, 2015

      1. 4:30 pm - 6:00 pmFreestyle Session
      2. 6:20 pm - 7:50 pmRat Hockey
    2. Monday, May 18, 2015

      1. 11:15 am - 12:45 pmLunch Skate
      2. 4:00 pm - 5:15 pmStick & Puck
    3. Tuesday, May 19, 2015

      1. 11:30 am - 12:45 pmRat Hockey
    4. Wednesday, May 20, 2015

      1. 6:00 am - 7:30 amFreestyle Session
      2. 11:15 am - 12:45 pmLunch Skate
      3. 4:00 pm - 5:30 pmStick & Puck
    5. Thursday, May 21, 2015

      1. 4:30 pm - 6:30 pmFreestyle Session
      2. 7:00 pm - 9:00 pmSpecial Pubilc Skate: Welcome Neuroscience Camp
    6. Friday, May 22, 2015

      1. 9:30 am - 11:00 amFreestyle Session
      2. 11:15 am - 12:45 pmLunch Skate
      3. 3:30 pm - 5:00 pmRat Hockey
      4. 6:00 pm - 11:55 pmMemorial Weekend: Closed
    7. Saturday, May 23, 2015

      1. 6:00 pm - 11:55 pmMemorial Weekend: Closed
  7. Week of May 24, 2015

    1. Sunday, May 24, 2015

      1. 6:00 pm - 11:55 pmMemorial Weekend: Closed
    2. Monday, May 25, 2015

      1. 6:00 pm - 11:55 pmMemorial Weekend: Closed
    3. Tuesday, May 26, 2015

      1.  Rat Hockey
      2. 11:15 am - 12:45 pmLunch Skate
    4. Wednesday, May 27, 2015

      1. 6:00 am - 7:30 amFreestyle Session
      2.  Beginner Rat Hockey
      3. 11:30 am - 12:45 pmRat Hockey
      4. 4:00 pm - 5:30 pmStick & Puck
      5. 7:00 pm - 9:00 pmPublic Skate
    5. Thursday, May 28, 2015

      1. 11:15 am - 12:45 pmLunch Skate
      2. 4:00 pm - 5:40 pmFreestyle Session
    6. Friday, May 29, 2015

      1. 9:30 am - 11:00 amFreestyle Session
      2. 11:30 am - 12:45 pmStick & Puck
      3. 6:00 pm - 8:00 pmRat Hockey

link for robots only