Recreation, Health & Wellness Calendar

Recreation, Health & Wellness

Recreation, Health & Wellness

skip to main content

calendar tabs

  • (Selected tab)  All 
  • Grid
  • Month
  • Week
  • Day

All events

Event Detail Information

  1. Week of April 2, 2015

    1. Thursday, April 2, 2015

      1. 6:30 am - 7:30 am

        David


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      2. 6:35 am - 7:35 am

        Katie K.


        Sunrise YogaStrength (Bring Yoga Mat)

        CRCE MP2

      3. 11:15 am - 12:45 pmLunch Skate
      4. 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm

        Melissa


        Vinyasa Flow Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)

        CRCE MP2

      5. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pm

        Natalie


        BODYCOMBAT

        ARC MP4

      6. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pm

        Amir


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      7. 4:30 pm - 5:15 pm

        David


        BODYCOMBAT

        ARC MP2

      8. 4:30 pm - 5:15 pm

        Carla


        Beam

        ARC MP4

      9. 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm

        Katie W.


        Cardio Flow Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP5

      10. 5:10 pm - 5:55 pm

        Bridget


        Cardio H2O

        CRCE Indoor Pool

      11. 5:15 pm - 6:00 pm

        Kelsey H.


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      12. 5:15 pm - 6:15 pmThe Healthy Weigh

        Activities and Recreation Center (ARC)

      13. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

        Natalie


        BODYATTACK

        ARC MP2

      14. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

        Lesa


        R.I.P.P.E.D.

        CRCE MAC

      15. 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm

        Annmarie


        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)

        CRCE MP1-2

      16. 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm

        David


        Pound

        ARC MP4

      17. 6:15 pm - 7:15 pm

        Amir


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      18. 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm

        Katie K.


        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP2

      19. 7:15 pm - 8:00 pm

        Erin


        Beginner Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)

        CRCE MP1-2

      20. 7:15 pm - 8:00 pm

        Emily


        TRX (Call Ahead)

        ARC MP4

    2. Friday, April 3, 2015

      1. 6:30 am - 7:30 am

        David


        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)

        ARC MP2

      2. 6:30 am - 7:30 am

        Kelsey H.


        Global Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      3. 12:00 pm - 12:50 pmCheap Lunch Skate
      4. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pm

        Amir


        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)

        ARC MP2

      5. 12:15 pm - 12:45 pm

        Lesa


        Strength

        CRCE MP1-2

      6. 4:30 pm - 6:00 pm

        Jerry


        Iyengar Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)

        CRCE MP2

      7. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

        Lexi


        BODYCOMBAT

        ARC MP7

      8. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

        Lesa


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      9. 6:45 pm - 7:30 pm

        Lexi


        Zumba

        ARC MP2

      10. 7:30 pm - 9:30 pmPublic Skate
    3. Saturday, April 4, 2015

      1. 10:30 am - 11:15 am

        Amir


        TRX (Call Ahead)

        ARC MP4

      2. 10:30 am - 11:30 am

        Lexi


        Zumba

        CRCE MP1/2

      3. 11:00 am - 12:00 pm

        Alana


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      4. 11:45 am - 12:15 pm

        David


        Pound

        CRCE MP1/2

      5. 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm

        Agnes


        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)

        ARC MP2

      6. 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm

        Kelsey S.


        Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP4

      7. 12:15 pm - 1:00 pm

        David


        BODYCOMBAT

        CRCE MP1/2

      8. 1:30 pm - 4:00 pmPublic Skate
  2. Week of April 5, 2015

    1. Sunday, April 5, 2015

      1. 10:00 am - 11:00 am

        Lauren N.


        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP2

      2. 11:00 am - 12:00 pm

        Amir


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      3. 11:15 am - 12:15 pm

        Kelsey H. 


        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)

        ARC MP2

      4. 12:30 pm - 1:30 pm

        Sally


        BODYJAM

        ARC MP2

      5. 3:30 pm - 5:00 pm

        Pat


        Yoga and Relaxation (Bring Yoga Mat)

        CRCE MP2

      6. 4:00 pm - 5:00 pm

        Katie G.


        PiYo (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP5

    2. Monday, April 6, 2015

      1. 6:30 am - 7:30 am

        Kelsey H.


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      2. 11:15 am - 12:45 pmLunch Skate
      3. 12:00 pm - 12:45 pm

        Michel


        PiYo (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP5

      4. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pm

        Emily


        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)

        ARC MP2

      5. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pm

        Annmarie


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      6. 12:15 pm - 12:45 pm

        Lesa


        Strength

        CRCE MP1-2

      7. 4:30 pm - 5:15 pm

        David


        BODYATTACK

        ARC MP4

      8. 4:30 pm - 5:15 pm

        Annmarie


        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)

        CRCE MP1-2

      9. 4:30 pm - 5:15 pm

        Katie K.


        Beam

        ARC MP5

      10. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

        Lesa


        BODYATTACK

        CRCE MP1-2

      11. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

        Agnes


        BODYJAM

        ARC MP4

      12. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

        Natalie


        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)

        ARC MP2

      13. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

        Bridget


        Deep Water Exercise

        ARC Indoor/Outdoor Pool

      14. 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm

        Stephanie


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      15. 6:45 pm - 7:30 pm

        David


        BODYJAM

        CRCE MP1

      16. 6:45 pm - 7:45 pm

        Lauren B.


        Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP5

      17. 6:45 pm - 7:30 pm

        Lexi


        Zumba

        ARC MP2

      18. 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm

        Katie K.


        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP4

      19. 7:15 pm - 8:00 pm

        Nicole S.


        Zumba

        CRCE MP2

    3. Tuesday, April 7, 2015

      1. 6:35 am - 7:35 am

        Katie K.


        Sunrise YogaStrength (Bring Yoga Mat)

        CRCE MP2

      2. 11:15 am - 12:45 pmLunch Skate
      3. 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm

        Melissa


        Vinyasa Flow Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)

        CRCE MP2

      4. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pm

        Natalie


        BODYATTACK

        ARC MP4

      5. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pm

        Amir


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      6. 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm

        Katie W.


        Cardio Flow Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP5

      7. 5:10 pm - 5:55 pm

        Amir


        Cardio H2O

        CRCE Indoor Pool

      8. 5:15 pm - 6:00 pm

        Annmarie


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      9. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

        Lexi


        BODYATTACK

        ARC MP2

      10. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

        Lesa


        R.I.P.P.E.D.

        CRCE MAC

      11. 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm

        Agnes


        BODYJAM

        ARC MP4

      12. 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm

        David


        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)

        CRCE MP1-2

      13. 6:15 pm - 7:15 pm

        Stephanie


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      14. 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm

        Annmarie


        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP2

      15. 7:15 pm - 8:00 pm

        Erin


        Beginner Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)

        CRCE MP1-2

      16. 7:15 pm - 8:00 pm

        Emily


        TRX (Call Ahead)

        ARC MP4

    4. Wednesday, April 8, 2015

      1. 6:00 am - 7:30 amFreestyle Session
      2. 6:30 am - 7:30 am

        David


        BODYATTACK

        CRCE MP2

      3. 6:30 am - 7:30 am

        Kelsey H.


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      4. 7:30 am - 8:30 amIce Dance/Low Moves
      5. 11:15 am - 12:45 pmLunch Skate
      6. 12:00 pm - 12:45 pm

        Michel


        PiYo (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP5

      7. 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm

        Kelsey S.


        Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)

        CRCE MP2

      8. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pm

        Natalie


        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)

        ARC MP2

      9. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pm

        Annmarie


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      10. 12:15 pm - 12:45 pm

        Lesa


        TURBOKICK

        ARC MP4

      11. 4:30 pm - 5:15 pm

        Emily


        BODYATTACK

        ARC MP4

      12. 4:30 pm - 5:15 pm

        Agnes


        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)

        CRCE MP1-2

      13. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

        Lesa


        BODYATTACK

        CRCE MP1-2

      14. 5:30 pm

        Dan


        BODYJAM

        ARC MP4

      15. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

        Annmarie


        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)

        ARC MP2

      16. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

        David


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      17. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

        Bridget


        Deep Water Exercise

        ARC Indoor/Outdoor Pool

      18. 6:45 pm - 7:30 pm

        Akila


        Bollywood Fitness

        CRCE MP1

      19. 6:45 pm - 7:45 pm

        Lauren B.


        Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP5

      20. 6:45 pm - 7:30 pm

        Sarah


        Zumba

        ARC MP2

      21. 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm

        Annmarie


        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP4

      22. 7:15 pm - 8:00 pm

        Nicole S.


        Zumba

        CRCE MP2

      23. 7:30 pm - 9:30 pmPublic Skate
    5. Thursday, April 9, 2015

      1. 6:30 am - 7:30 am

        David


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      2. 6:35 am - 7:35 am

        Katie K.


        Sunrise YogaStrength (Bring Yoga Mat)

        CRCE MP2

      3. 11:15 am - 12:45 pmLunch Skate
      4. 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm

        Melissa


        Vinyasa Flow Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)

        CRCE MP2

      5. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pm

        Natalie


        BODYCOMBAT

        ARC MP4

      6. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pm

        Amir


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      7. 4:30 pm - 5:15 pm

        David


        BODYCOMBAT

        ARC MP2

      8. 4:30 pm - 5:15 pm

        Carla


        Beam

        ARC MP4

      9. 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm

        Katie W.


        Cardio Flow Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP5

      10. 5:10 pm - 5:55 pm

        Bridget


        Cardio H2O

        CRCE Indoor Pool

      11. 5:15 pm - 6:00 pm

        Kelsey H.


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      12. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

        Natalie


        BODYATTACK

        ARC MP2

      13. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

        Lesa


        R.I.P.P.E.D.

        CRCE MAC

      14. 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm

        Annmarie


        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)

        CRCE MP1-2

      15. 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm

        David


        Pound

        ARC MP4

      16. 6:15 pm - 7:15 pm

        Amir


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      17. 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm

        Katie K.


        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP2

      18. 7:15 pm - 8:00 pm

        Erin


        Beginner Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)

        CRCE MP1-2

      19. 7:15 pm - 8:00 pm

        Emily


        TRX (Call Ahead)

        ARC MP4

    6. Friday, April 10, 2015

      1. 6:30 am - 7:30 am

        David


        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)

        ARC MP2

      2. 6:30 am - 7:30 am

        Kelsey H.


        Global Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      3. 12:00 pm - 12:50 pmCheap Lunch Skate
      4. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pm

        Amir


        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)

        ARC MP2

      5. 12:15 pm - 12:45 pm

        Lesa


        Strength

        CRCE MP1-2

      6. 4:30 pm - 6:00 pm

        Jerry


        Iyengar Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)

        CRCE MP2

      7. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

        Lexi


        BODYCOMBAT

        ARC MP7

      8. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

        Lesa


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      9. 6:45 pm - 7:30 pm

        Lexi


        Zumba

        ARC MP2

      10. 7:30 pm - 9:30 pmPublic Skate
    7. Saturday, April 11, 2015

      1. 10:30 am - 11:15 am

        Amir


        TRX (Call Ahead)

        ARC MP4

      2. 10:30 am - 11:30 am

        Lexi


        Zumba

        CRCE MP1/2

      3. 11:00 am - 12:00 pm

        Alana


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      4. 11:45 am - 12:15 pm

        David


        Pound

        CRCE MP1/2

      5. 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm

        Agnes


        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)

        ARC MP2

      6. 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm

        Kelsey S.


        Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP4

      7. 12:15 pm - 1:00 pm

        David


        BODYCOMBAT

        CRCE MP1/2

      8. 1:30 pm - 4:00 pmPublic Skate
  3. Week of April 12, 2015

    1. Sunday, April 12, 2015

      1. 10:00 am - 11:00 am

        Lauren N.


        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP2

      2. 11:00 am - 12:00 pm

        Amir


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      3. 11:15 am - 12:15 pm

        Kelsey H. 


        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)

        ARC MP2

      4. 12:30 pm - 1:30 pm

        Sally


        BODYJAM

        ARC MP2

      5. 3:30 pm - 5:00 pm

        Pat


        Yoga and Relaxation (Bring Yoga Mat)

        CRCE MP2

      6. 4:00 pm - 5:00 pm

        Katie G.


        PiYo (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP5

    2. Monday, April 13, 2015

      1. 6:30 am - 7:30 am

        Kelsey H.


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      2. 11:15 am - 12:45 pmLunch Skate
      3. 12:00 pm - 12:45 pm

        Michel


        PiYo (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP5

      4. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pm

        Emily


        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)

        ARC MP2

      5. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pm

        Annmarie


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      6. 12:15 pm - 12:45 pm

        Lesa


        Strength

        CRCE MP1-2

      7. 4:30 pm - 5:15 pm

        David


        BODYATTACK

        ARC MP4

      8. 4:30 pm - 5:15 pm

        Annmarie


        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)

        CRCE MP1-2

      9. 4:30 pm - 5:15 pm

        Katie K.


        Beam

        ARC MP5

      10. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

        Lesa


        BODYATTACK

        CRCE MP1-2

      11. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

        Agnes


        BODYJAM

        ARC MP4

      12. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

        Natalie


        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)

        ARC MP2

      13. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

        Bridget


        Deep Water Exercise

        ARC Indoor/Outdoor Pool

      14. 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm

        Stephanie


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      15. 6:45 pm - 7:30 pm

        David


        BODYJAM

        CRCE MP1

      16. 6:45 pm - 7:45 pm

        Lauren B.


        Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP5

      17. 6:45 pm - 7:30 pm

        Lexi


        Zumba

        ARC MP2

      18. 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm

        Katie K.


        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP4

      19. 7:15 pm - 8:00 pm

        Nicole S.


        Zumba

        CRCE MP2

    3. Tuesday, April 14, 2015

      1. 6:35 am - 7:35 am

        Katie K.


        Sunrise YogaStrength (Bring Yoga Mat)

        CRCE MP2

      2. 11:15 am - 12:45 pmLunch Skate
      3. 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm

        Melissa


        Vinyasa Flow Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)

        CRCE MP2

      4. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pm

        Natalie


        BODYATTACK

        ARC MP4

      5. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pm

        Amir


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      6. 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm

        Katie W.


        Cardio Flow Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP5

      7. 5:10 pm - 5:55 pm

        Amir


        Cardio H2O

        CRCE Indoor Pool

      8. 5:15 pm - 6:00 pm

        Annmarie


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      9. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

        Lexi


        BODYATTACK

        ARC MP2

      10. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

        Lesa


        R.I.P.P.E.D.

        CRCE MAC

      11. 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm

        Agnes


        BODYJAM

        ARC MP4

      12. 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm

        David


        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)

        CRCE MP1-2

      13. 6:15 pm - 7:15 pm

        Stephanie


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      14. 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm

        Annmarie


        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP2

      15. 7:15 pm - 8:00 pm

        Erin


        Beginner Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)

        CRCE MP1-2

      16. 7:15 pm - 8:00 pm

        Emily


        TRX (Call Ahead)

        ARC MP4

    4. Wednesday, April 15, 2015

      1. 6:00 am - 7:30 amFreestyle Session
      2. 6:30 am - 7:30 am

        David


        BODYATTACK

        CRCE MP2

      3. 6:30 am - 7:30 am

        Kelsey H.


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      4. 7:30 am - 8:30 amIce Dance/Low Moves
      5. 11:15 am - 12:45 pmLunch Skate
      6. 12:00 pm - 12:45 pm

        Michel


        PiYo (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP5

      7. 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm

        Kelsey S.


        Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)

        CRCE MP2

      8. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pm

        Natalie


        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)

        ARC MP2

      9. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pm

        Annmarie


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      10. 12:15 pm - 12:45 pm

        Lesa


        TURBOKICK

        ARC MP4

      11. 4:30 pm - 5:15 pm

        Emily


        BODYATTACK

        ARC MP4

      12. 4:30 pm - 5:15 pm

        Agnes


        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)

        CRCE MP1-2

      13. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

        Lesa


        BODYATTACK

        CRCE MP1-2

      14. 5:30 pm

        Dan


        BODYJAM

        ARC MP4

      15. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

        Annmarie


        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)

        ARC MP2

      16. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

        David


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      17. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

        Bridget


        Deep Water Exercise

        ARC Indoor/Outdoor Pool

      18. 6:45 pm - 7:30 pm

        Akila


        Bollywood Fitness

        CRCE MP1

      19. 6:45 pm - 7:45 pm

        Lauren B.


        Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP5

      20. 6:45 pm - 7:30 pm

        Sarah


        Zumba

        ARC MP2

      21. 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm

        Annmarie


        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP4

      22. 7:15 pm - 8:00 pm

        Nicole S.


        Zumba

        CRCE MP2

      23. 7:30 pm - 9:30 pmPublic Skate
    5. Thursday, April 16, 2015

      1. 6:30 am - 7:30 am

        David


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      2. 6:35 am - 7:35 am

        Katie K.


        Sunrise YogaStrength (Bring Yoga Mat)

        CRCE MP2

      3. 11:15 am - 12:45 pmLunch Skate
      4. 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm

        Melissa


        Vinyasa Flow Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)

        CRCE MP2

      5. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pm

        Natalie


        BODYCOMBAT

        ARC MP4

      6. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pm

        Amir


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      7. 4:30 pm - 5:15 pm

        David


        BODYCOMBAT

        ARC MP2

      8. 4:30 pm - 5:15 pm

        Carla


        Beam

        ARC MP4

      9. 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm

        Katie W.


        Cardio Flow Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP5

      10. 5:10 pm - 5:55 pm

        Bridget


        Cardio H2O

        CRCE Indoor Pool

      11. 5:15 pm - 6:00 pm

        Kelsey H.


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      12. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

        Natalie


        BODYATTACK

        ARC MP2

      13. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

        Lesa


        R.I.P.P.E.D.

        CRCE MAC

      14. 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm

        Annmarie


        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)

        CRCE MP1-2

      15. 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm

        David


        Pound

        ARC MP4

      16. 6:15 pm - 7:15 pm

        Amir


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      17. 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm

        Katie K.


        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP2

      18. 7:15 pm - 8:00 pm

        Erin


        Beginner Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)

        CRCE MP1-2

      19. 7:15 pm - 8:00 pm

        Emily


        TRX (Call Ahead)

        ARC MP4

    6. Friday, April 17, 2015

      1. 6:30 am - 7:30 am

        David


        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)

        ARC MP2

      2. 6:30 am - 7:30 am

        Kelsey H.


        Global Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      3. 12:00 pm - 12:50 pmCheap Lunch Skate
      4. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pm

        Amir


        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)

        ARC MP2

      5. 12:15 pm - 12:45 pm

        Lesa


        Strength

        CRCE MP1-2

      6. 4:30 pm - 6:00 pm

        Jerry


        Iyengar Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)

        CRCE MP2

      7. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

        Lesa


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      8. 6:45 pm - 7:30 pm

        Lexi


        Zumba

        ARC MP2

      9. 7:30 pm - 9:30 pmPublic Skate
    7. Saturday, April 18, 2015

      1. 10:30 am - 11:15 am

        Amir


        TRX (Call Ahead)

        ARC MP4

      2. 10:30 am - 11:30 am

        Lexi


        Zumba

        CRCE MP1/2

      3. 11:00 am - 12:00 pm

        Alana


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      4. 11:45 am - 12:15 pm

        David


        Pound

        CRCE MP1/2

      5. 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm

        Agnes


        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)

        ARC MP2

      6. 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm

        Kelsey S.


        Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP4

      7. 12:15 pm - 1:00 pm

        David


        BODYCOMBAT

        CRCE MP1/2

      8. 1:30 pm - 4:00 pmPublic Skate
  4. Week of April 19, 2015

    1. Sunday, April 19, 2015

      1. 10:00 am - 11:00 am

        Lauren N.


        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP2

      2. 11:00 am - 12:00 pm

        Amir


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      3. 11:15 am - 12:15 pm

        Kelsey H. 


        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)

        ARC MP2

      4. 12:30 pm - 1:30 pm

        Sally


        BODYJAM

        ARC MP2

      5. 3:30 pm - 5:00 pm

        Pat


        Yoga and Relaxation (Bring Yoga Mat)

        CRCE MP2

      6. 4:00 pm - 5:00 pm

        Katie G.


        PiYo (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP5

    2. Monday, April 20, 2015

      1. 6:30 am - 7:30 am

        Kelsey H.


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      2. 11:15 am - 12:45 pmLunch Skate
      3. 12:00 pm - 12:45 pm

        Michel


        PiYo (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP5

      4. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pm

        Emily


        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)

        ARC MP2

      5. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pm

        Annmarie


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      6. 12:15 pm - 12:45 pm

        Lesa


        Strength

        CRCE MP1-2

      7. 4:30 pm - 5:15 pm

        David


        BODYATTACK

        ARC MP4

      8. 4:30 pm - 5:15 pm

        Annmarie


        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)

        CRCE MP1-2

      9. 4:30 pm - 5:15 pm

        Katie K.


        Beam

        ARC MP5

      10. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

        Lesa


        BODYATTACK

        CRCE MP1-2

      11. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

        Agnes


        BODYJAM

        ARC MP4

      12. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

        Natalie


        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)

        ARC MP2

      13. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

        Bridget


        Deep Water Exercise

        ARC Indoor/Outdoor Pool

      14. 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm

        Stephanie


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      15. 6:45 pm - 7:30 pm

        David


        BODYJAM

        CRCE MP1

      16. 6:45 pm - 7:45 pm

        Lauren B.


        Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP5

      17. 6:45 pm - 7:30 pm

        Lexi


        Zumba

        ARC MP2

      18. 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm

        Katie K.


        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP4

      19. 7:15 pm - 8:00 pm

        Nicole S.


        Zumba

        CRCE MP2

    3. Tuesday, April 21, 2015

      1. 6:35 am - 7:35 am

        Katie K.


        Sunrise YogaStrength (Bring Yoga Mat)

        CRCE MP2

      2. 11:15 am - 12:45 pmLunch Skate
      3. 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm

        Melissa


        Vinyasa Flow Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)

        CRCE MP2

      4. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pm

        Natalie


        BODYATTACK

        ARC MP4

      5. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pm

        Amir


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      6. 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm

        Katie W.


        Cardio Flow Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP5

      7. 5:10 pm - 5:55 pm

        Amir


        Cardio H2O

        CRCE Indoor Pool

      8. 5:15 pm - 6:00 pm

        Annmarie


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      9. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

        Lexi


        BODYATTACK

        ARC MP2

      10. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

        Lesa


        R.I.P.P.E.D.

        CRCE MAC

      11. 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm

        Agnes


        BODYJAM

        ARC MP4

      12. 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm

        David


        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)

        CRCE MP1-2

      13. 6:15 pm - 7:15 pm

        Stephanie


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      14. 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm

        Annmarie


        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP2

      15. 7:15 pm - 8:00 pm

        Erin


        Beginner Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)

        CRCE MP1-2

      16. 7:15 pm - 8:00 pm

        Emily


        TRX (Call Ahead)

        ARC MP4

    4. Wednesday, April 22, 2015

      1. 6:00 am - 7:30 amFreestyle Session
      2. 6:30 am - 7:30 am

        David


        BODYATTACK

        CRCE MP2

      3. 6:30 am - 7:30 am

        Kelsey H.


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      4. 7:30 am - 8:30 amIce Dance/Low Moves
      5. 11:15 am - 12:45 pmLunch Skate
      6. 12:00 pm - 12:45 pm

        Michel


        PiYo (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP5

      7. 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm

        Kelsey S.


        Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)

        CRCE MP2

      8. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pm

        Natalie


        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)

        ARC MP2

      9. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pm

        Annmarie


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      10. 12:15 pm - 12:45 pm

        Lesa


        TURBOKICK

        ARC MP4

      11. 4:30 pm - 5:15 pm

        Emily


        BODYATTACK

        ARC MP4

      12. 4:30 pm - 5:15 pm

        Agnes


        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)

        CRCE MP1-2

      13. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

        Lesa


        BODYATTACK

        CRCE MP1-2

      14. 5:30 pm

        Dan


        BODYJAM

        ARC MP4

      15. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

        Annmarie


        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)

        ARC MP2

      16. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

        David


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      17. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

        Bridget


        Deep Water Exercise

        ARC Indoor/Outdoor Pool

      18. 6:45 pm - 7:30 pm

        Akila


        Bollywood Fitness

        CRCE MP1

      19. 6:45 pm - 7:45 pm

        Lauren B.


        Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP5

      20. 6:45 pm - 7:30 pm

        Sarah


        Zumba

        ARC MP2

      21. 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm

        Annmarie


        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP4

      22. 7:15 pm - 8:00 pm

        Nicole S.


        Zumba

        CRCE MP2

      23. 7:30 pm - 9:30 pmPublic Skate
    5. Thursday, April 23, 2015

      1. 6:30 am - 7:30 am

        David


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      2. 6:35 am - 7:35 am

        Katie K.


        Sunrise YogaStrength (Bring Yoga Mat)

        CRCE MP2

      3. 11:15 am - 12:45 pmLunch Skate
      4. 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm

        Melissa


        Vinyasa Flow Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)

        CRCE MP2

      5. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pm

        Natalie


        BODYCOMBAT

        ARC MP4

      6. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pm

        Amir


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      7. 4:30 pm - 5:15 pm

        David


        BODYCOMBAT

        ARC MP2

      8. 4:30 pm - 5:15 pm

        Carla


        Beam

        ARC MP4

      9. 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm

        Katie W.


        Cardio Flow Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP5

      10. 5:10 pm - 5:55 pm

        Bridget


        Cardio H2O

        CRCE Indoor Pool

      11. 5:15 pm - 6:00 pm

        Kelsey H.


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      12. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

        Natalie


        BODYATTACK

        ARC MP2

      13. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

        Lesa


        R.I.P.P.E.D.

        CRCE MAC

      14. 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm

        Annmarie


        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)

        CRCE MP1-2

      15. 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm

        David


        Pound

        ARC MP4

      16. 6:15 pm - 7:15 pm

        Amir


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      17. 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm

        Katie K.


        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP2

      18. 7:15 pm - 8:00 pm

        Erin


        Beginner Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)

        CRCE MP1-2

      19. 7:15 pm - 8:00 pm

        Emily


        TRX (Call Ahead)

        ARC MP4

    6. Friday, April 24, 2015

      1. 6:30 am - 7:30 am

        David


        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)

        ARC MP2

      2. 6:30 am - 7:30 am

        Kelsey H.


        Global Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      3. 12:00 pm - 12:50 pmCheap Lunch Skate
      4. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pm

        Amir


        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)

        ARC MP2

      5. 12:15 pm - 12:45 pm

        Lesa


        Strength

        CRCE MP1-2

      6. 4:30 pm - 6:00 pm

        Jerry


        Iyengar Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)

        CRCE MP2

      7. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

        Lesa


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      8. 7:30 pm - 9:30 pmPublic Skate
    7. Saturday, April 25, 2015

      1. 10:30 am - 11:15 am

        Amir


        TRX (Call Ahead)

        ARC MP4

      2. 10:30 am - 11:30 am

        Lexi


        Zumba

        CRCE MP1/2

      3. 11:00 am - 12:00 pm

        Alana


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      4. 11:45 am - 12:15 pm

        David


        Pound

        CRCE MP1/2

      5. 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm

        Agnes


        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)

        ARC MP2

      6. 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm

        Kelsey S.


        Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP4

      7. 12:15 pm - 1:00 pm

        David


        BODYCOMBAT

        CRCE MP1/2

      8. 1:30 pm - 4:00 pmPublic Skate
  5. Week of April 26, 2015

    1. Sunday, April 26, 2015

      1. 10:00 am - 11:00 am

        Lauren N.


        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP2

      2. 11:00 am - 12:00 pm

        Amir


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      3. 11:15 am - 12:15 pm

        Kelsey H. 


        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)

        ARC MP2

      4. 12:30 pm - 1:30 pm

        Sally


        BODYJAM

        ARC MP2

      5. 3:30 pm - 5:00 pm

        Pat


        Yoga and Relaxation (Bring Yoga Mat)

        CRCE MP2

      6. 4:00 pm - 5:00 pm

        Katie G.


        PiYo (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP5

    2. Monday, April 27, 2015

      1. 6:30 am - 7:30 am

        Kelsey H.


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      2. 11:15 am - 12:45 pmLunch Skate
      3. 12:00 pm - 12:45 pm

        Michel


        PiYo (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP5

      4. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pm

        Emily


        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)

        ARC MP2

      5. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pm

        Annmarie


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      6. 12:15 pm - 12:45 pm

        Lesa


        Strength

        CRCE MP1-2

      7. 4:30 pm - 5:15 pm

        David


        BODYATTACK

        ARC MP4

      8. 4:30 pm - 5:15 pm

        Annmarie


        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)

        CRCE MP1-2

      9. 4:30 pm - 5:15 pm

        Katie K.


        Beam

        ARC MP5

      10. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

        Lesa


        BODYATTACK

        CRCE MP1-2

      11. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

        Agnes


        BODYJAM

        ARC MP4

      12. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

        Natalie


        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)

        ARC MP2

      13. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

        Bridget


        Deep Water Exercise

        ARC Indoor/Outdoor Pool

      14. 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm

        Stephanie


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      15. 6:45 pm - 7:30 pm

        David


        BODYJAM

        CRCE MP1

      16. 6:45 pm - 7:45 pm

        Lauren B.


        Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP5

      17. 6:45 pm - 7:30 pm

        Lexi


        Zumba

        ARC MP2

      18. 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm

        Katie K.


        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP4

      19. 7:15 pm - 8:00 pm

        Nicole S.


        Zumba

        CRCE MP2

    3. Tuesday, April 28, 2015

      1. 6:35 am - 7:35 am

        Katie K.


        Sunrise YogaStrength (Bring Yoga Mat)

        CRCE MP2

      2. 11:15 am - 12:45 pmLunch Skate
      3. 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm

        Melissa


        Vinyasa Flow Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)

        CRCE MP2

      4. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pm

        Natalie


        BODYATTACK

        ARC MP4

      5. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pm

        Amir


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      6. 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm

        Katie W.


        Cardio Flow Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP5

      7. 5:10 pm - 5:55 pm

        Amir


        Cardio H2O

        CRCE Indoor Pool

      8. 5:15 pm - 6:00 pm

        Annmarie


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      9. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

        Lexi


        BODYATTACK

        ARC MP2

      10. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

        Lesa


        R.I.P.P.E.D.

        CRCE MAC

      11. 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm

        Agnes


        BODYJAM

        ARC MP4

      12. 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm

        David


        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)

        CRCE MP1-2

      13. 6:15 pm - 7:15 pm

        Stephanie


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      14. 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm

        Annmarie


        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP2

      15. 7:15 pm - 8:00 pm

        Erin


        Beginner Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)

        CRCE MP1-2

      16. 7:15 pm - 8:00 pm

        Emily


        TRX (Call Ahead)

        ARC MP4

    4. Wednesday, April 29, 2015

      1. 6:00 am - 7:30 amFreestyle Session
      2. 6:30 am - 7:30 am

        David


        BODYATTACK

        CRCE MP2

      3. 6:30 am - 7:30 am

        Kelsey H.


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      4. 7:30 am - 8:30 amIce Dance/Low Moves
      5. 11:15 am - 12:45 pmLunch Skate
      6. 12:00 pm - 12:45 pm

        Michel


        PiYo (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP5

      7. 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm

        Kelsey S.


        Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)

        CRCE MP2

      8. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pm

        Natalie


        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)

        ARC MP2

      9. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pm

        Annmarie


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      10. 12:15 pm - 12:45 pm

        Lesa


        TURBOKICK

        ARC MP4

      11. 4:30 pm - 5:15 pm

        Emily


        BODYATTACK

        ARC MP4

      12. 4:30 pm - 5:15 pm

        Agnes


        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)

        CRCE MP1-2

      13. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

        Lesa


        BODYATTACK

        CRCE MP1-2

      14. 5:30 pm

        Dan


        BODYJAM

        ARC MP4

      15. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

        Annmarie


        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)

        ARC MP2

      16. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

        David


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      17. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

        Bridget


        Deep Water Exercise

        ARC Indoor/Outdoor Pool

      18. 6:45 pm - 7:30 pm

        Akila


        Bollywood Fitness

        CRCE MP1

      19. 6:45 pm - 7:45 pm

        Lauren B.


        Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP5

      20. 6:45 pm - 7:30 pm

        Sarah


        Zumba

        ARC MP2

      21. 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm

        Annmarie


        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP4

      22. 7:15 pm - 8:00 pm

        Nicole S.


        Zumba

        CRCE MP2

      23. 7:30 pm - 9:30 pmPublic Skate
    5. Thursday, April 30, 2015

      1. 6:30 am - 7:30 am

        David


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      2. 6:35 am - 7:35 am

        Katie K.


        Sunrise YogaStrength (Bring Yoga Mat)

        CRCE MP2

      3. 11:15 am - 12:45 pmLunch Skate
      4. 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm

        Melissa


        Vinyasa Flow Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)

        CRCE MP2

      5. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pm

        Natalie


        BODYCOMBAT

        ARC MP4

      6. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pm

        Amir


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      7. 4:30 pm - 5:15 pm

        David


        BODYCOMBAT

        ARC MP2

      8. 4:30 pm - 5:15 pm

        Carla


        Beam

        ARC MP4

      9. 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm

        Katie W.


        Cardio Flow Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP5

      10. 5:10 pm - 5:55 pm

        Bridget


        Cardio H2O

        CRCE Indoor Pool

      11. 5:15 pm - 6:00 pm

        Kelsey H.


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      12. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

        Natalie


        BODYATTACK

        ARC MP2

      13. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

        Lesa


        R.I.P.P.E.D.

        CRCE MAC

      14. 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm

        Annmarie


        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)

        CRCE MP1-2

      15. 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm

        David


        Pound

        ARC MP4

      16. 6:15 pm - 7:15 pm

        Amir


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      17. 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm

        Katie K.


        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP2

      18. 7:15 pm - 8:00 pm

        Erin


        Beginner Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)

        CRCE MP1-2

      19. 7:15 pm - 8:00 pm

        Emily


        TRX (Call Ahead)

        ARC MP4

  6. Week of May 1, 2015

    1. Friday, May 1, 2015

      1. 6:30 am - 7:30 am

        David


        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)

        ARC MP2

      2. 6:30 am - 7:30 am

        Kelsey H.


        Global Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      3. 12:00 pm - 12:50 pmCheap Lunch Skate
      4. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pm

        Amir


        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)

        ARC MP2

      5. 12:15 pm - 12:45 pm

        Lesa


        Strength

        CRCE MP1-2

      6. 4:30 pm - 6:00 pm

        Jerry


        Iyengar Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)

        CRCE MP2

      7. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

        Lexi


        BODYCOMBAT

        ARC MP7

      8. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

        Lesa


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      9. 6:45 pm - 7:30 pm

        Lexi


        Zumba

        ARC MP2

    2. Saturday, May 2, 2015

      1. 10:30 am - 11:15 am

        Amir


        TRX (Call Ahead)

        ARC MP4

      2. 10:30 am - 11:30 am

        Lexi


        Zumba

        CRCE MP1/2

      3. 11:00 am - 12:00 pm

        Alana


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      4. 11:45 am - 12:15 pm

        David


        Pound

        CRCE MP1/2

      5. 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm

        Agnes


        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)

        ARC MP2

      6. 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm

        Kelsey S.


        Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP4

      7. 12:15 pm - 1:00 pm

        David


        BODYCOMBAT

        CRCE MP1/2

  7. Week of May 3, 2015

    1. Sunday, May 3, 2015

      1. 10:00 am - 11:00 am

        Lauren N.


        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP2

      2. 11:00 am - 12:00 pm

        Amir


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      3. 11:15 am - 12:15 pm

        Kelsey H. 


        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)

        ARC MP2

      4. 12:30 pm - 1:30 pm

        Sally


        BODYJAM

        ARC MP2

      5. 3:30 pm - 5:00 pm

        Pat


        Yoga and Relaxation (Bring Yoga Mat)

        CRCE MP2

      6. 4:00 pm - 5:00 pm

        Katie G.


        PiYo (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP5

    2. Monday, May 4, 2015

      1. 6:30 am - 7:30 am

        Kelsey H.


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      2. 11:15 am - 12:45 pmLunch Skate
      3. 12:00 pm - 12:45 pm

        Michel


        PiYo (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP5

      4. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pm

        Emily


        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)

        ARC MP2

      5. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pm

        Annmarie


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      6. 12:15 pm - 12:45 pm

        Lesa


        Strength

        CRCE MP1-2

      7. 4:30 pm - 5:15 pm

        David


        BODYATTACK

        ARC MP4

      8. 4:30 pm - 5:15 pm

        Annmarie


        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)

        CRCE MP1-2

      9. 4:30 pm - 5:15 pm

        Katie K.


        Beam

        ARC MP5

      10. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

        Lesa


        BODYATTACK

        CRCE MP1-2

      11. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

        Agnes


        BODYJAM

        ARC MP4

      12. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

        Natalie


        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)

        ARC MP2

      13. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

        Bridget


        Deep Water Exercise

        ARC Indoor/Outdoor Pool

      14. 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm

        Stephanie


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      15. 6:45 pm - 7:30 pm

        David


        BODYJAM

        CRCE MP1

      16. 6:45 pm - 7:45 pm

        Lauren B.


        Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP5

      17. 6:45 pm - 7:30 pm

        Lexi


        Zumba

        ARC MP2

      18. 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm

        Katie K.


        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP4

      19. 7:15 pm - 8:00 pm

        Nicole S.


        Zumba

        CRCE MP2

    3. Tuesday, May 5, 2015

      1. 6:35 am - 7:35 am

        Katie K.


        Sunrise YogaStrength (Bring Yoga Mat)

        CRCE MP2

      2. 11:15 am - 12:45 pmLunch Skate
      3. 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm

        Melissa


        Vinyasa Flow Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)

        CRCE MP2


  1. Week of April 2, 2015

    1. Thursday, April 2, 2015

      1. 4:30 pm - 5:40 pmFreestyle Session
    2. Friday, April 3, 2015

      1. 7:30 am - 8:30 amFreestyle Session
      2. 11:10 am - 12:00 pmLow FS, Moves & Dance
      3. 3:30 pm - 5:00 pmRat Hockey
    3. Saturday, April 4, 2015

      1. 12:00 pm - 1:00 pmFreestyle Session
  2. Week of April 5, 2015

    1. Sunday, April 5, 2015

      1. 3:30 pm - 4:30 pmFreestyle Session
    2. Monday, April 6, 2015

      1. 6:00 am - 7:30 amFreestyle Session
    3. Friday, April 10, 2015

      1. 11:10 am - 12:00 pmLow FS, Moves & Dance
      2. 3:15 pm - 4:45 pmRat Hockey
    4. Saturday, April 11, 2015

      1. 12:00 pm - 1:00 pmFreestyle Session
  3. Week of April 12, 2015

    1. Sunday, April 12, 2015

      1. 1:30 pm - 4:00 pmPublic Skate
      2. 4:20 pm - 5:20 pmFreestyle Session
    2. Monday, April 13, 2015

      1. 3:45 pm - 5:15 pmFreestyle Session
    3. Wednesday, April 15, 2015

      1. 5:00 pm - 7:00 pmWELL Zone

        ARC, Concourse level by locker rooms

    4. Thursday, April 16, 2015

      1. 4:10 pm - 5:40 pmFreestyle or Beginner Rat Hockey (TBA)
    5. Friday, April 17, 2015

      1. 11:10 am - 12:00 pmLow FS, Moves & Dance
      2. 3:30 pm - 5:00 pmRat Hockey
      3. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

        Lexi


        BODYCOMBAT

        ARC MP5

    6. Saturday, April 18, 2015

      1. All DayUSA Volleyball Tournament
  4. Week of April 19, 2015

    1. Sunday, April 19, 2015

      1. All DayUSA Volleyball Tournament
      2. 1:30 pm - 4:00 pmPublic Skate
      3. 4:20 pm - 5:20 pmFreestyle Session
    2. Monday, April 20, 2015

      1. All DayMarathon
      2. 3:45 pm - 5:15 pmFreestyle Session
    3. Tuesday, April 21, 2015

      1. All DayMarathon
    4. Wednesday, April 22, 2015

      1. All DayMarathon
    5. Thursday, April 23, 2015

      1. All DayMarathon
      2. 7:00 am - 8:30 amFreestyle Session
    6. Friday, April 24, 2015

      1. All DayMarathon
      2.  Stick & Puck
      3. 11:10 am - 12:00 pmLow FS, Moves & Dance
      4. 3:30 pm - 5:00 pmRat Hockey
      5. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

        Lexi


        BODYCOMBAT

        ARC MP2

      6. 6:45 pm - 7:30 pm

        Lexi


        Zumba

        ARC MP2

    7. Saturday, April 25, 2015

      1. 12:00 pm - 1:00 pmFreestyle Session
  5. Week of April 26, 2015

    1. Sunday, April 26, 2015

      1. 1:30 pm - 4:00 pmPublic Skate
      2. 4:20 pm - 5:20 pmFreestyle Session
    2. Monday, April 27, 2015

      1. 3:45 pm - 5:15 pmFreestyle Session
  6. Week of May 1, 2015

    1. Friday, May 1, 2015

      1. All DayRobotics
      2. 11:10 am - 12:00 pmLow FS, Moves & Dance
    2. Saturday, May 2, 2015

      1. All DayRobotics
  7. Week of May 3, 2015

    1. Sunday, May 3, 2015

      1. All DayRobotics

link for robots only