Recreation, Health & Wellness Calendar

Recreation, Health & Wellness

Recreation, Health & Wellness

skip to main content

calendar tabs

  • (Selected tab)  All 
  • Month
  • Week
  • Day

All events

Event Detail Information

  1. Week of December 3, 2016

    1. Saturday, December 3, 2016

      1. 10:00 am   -11:00amLauren N
        BARRE *Call Ahead*
        ARC MP4
      2. 10:30 am   -11:30amStaff Rotation: Nyssa/Kelsey
        Cycle *Call Ahead*
        ARC Cycle Studio
      3. 11:15 am   -12:15pmCourtney
        R.I.P.P.E.D *Call ahead*
        CRCE MP 1&2
  2. Week of December 4, 2016

    1. Sunday, December 4, 2016

      1. 1:30 pm - 4:00 pmPublic Skate
        Ice Arena
      2. 3:30 pm   -5:00pmPat
        Yoga and Relaxation (Bring Yoga Mat)
        CRCE MP2
    2. Monday, December 5, 2016

      1. 6:30 am   -7:30amCourtney
        BODYPUMP *Call Ahead*
        ARC MP2
      2. 6:30 am   7:30amKelsey
        Cycle *Call Ahead*
        ARC Cycle Studio
      3. 6:30 am   -7:30amMarissa
        Intro to Vinyasa
        ARC MP5
      4. 11:15 am - 12:45 pmLunch Skate
        Ice Arena
      5. 12:10 pm   -12:50pmKia
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      6. 12:10 pm   -12:50pmPedro
        Zumba
        CRCE MP1
      7. 5:10 pm   -5:50pmJeanne
        H2O Cardio
        CRCE Pool
      8. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmLesa
        BODYATTACK
        CRCE MP 1&2
      9. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmAlex
        BODYJAM
        ARC MP4
      10. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmAnnmarie
        BODYPUMP *Call Ahead*
        ARC MP2
      11. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmSarah B
        Cycle *Call Ahead*
        ARC Cycle Studio
      12. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmChris
        POUND
        ARC MP5
      13. 6:45 pm   -7:45pmNyssa
        BODYCOMBAT
        ARC MP2
      14. 6:45 pm   -7:45pmAnnmarie
        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP4
      15. 6:45 pm   -7:15pmLesa
        Strength
        CRCE MP1
      16. 6:45 pm   -7:45pmNicole
        Zumba
        CRCE MP2
    3. Tuesday, December 6, 2016

      1. 6:30 am   -7:30amKelsey
        BODYPUMP *Call Ahead*
        ARC MP2
      2. 6:45 am   -7:45amCourtney
        BODYPUMP
        CRCE MP1
      3. 11:15 am - 12:45 pmLunch Skate
        Ice Arena
      4. 12:00 pm   -1:00pmMaria
        BODYPUMP *Call Ahead*
        CRCE MP1
      5. 12:00 pm - 1:00 pmYoga Classes
        Krannert Art Museum, Lower Level, Classroom Studio B
      6. 12:10 pm   -12:50pmSarah B
        BODYCOMBAT
        ARC MP2
      7. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmAgnes
        BODYATTACK
        ARC MP2
      8. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmLila
        Deep Water Exercise
        ARC Pool
      9. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmLesa
        R.I.P.P.E.D *Call ahead*
        CRCE MP1&2
      10. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmBillie
        Vinyasa Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP4
      11. 6:00 pm   -6:45pmAnnmarie
        Cycle *Call Ahead*
        ARC Cycle Studio
      12. 6:45 pm   -7:45pmNyssa
        BODYPUMP *Call Ahead*
        CRCE MP1
      13. 6:45 pm   -7:45pmPedro
        Zumba
        ARC MP2
      14. 7:00 pm - 8:00 pmYoga for Healing/Women on the Move
        703 S. Wright Street, 2nd Floor MC-302, Champaign, IL 61820
    4. Wednesday, December 7, 2016

      1. 6:30 am   -7:15amKelsey
        TRX *Call Ahead*
        ARC MP4
      2. 6:30 am   -7:30amBillie
        Vinyasa Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP5
      3. 11:15 am - 12:45 pmLunch Skate
        Ice Arena
      4. 12:00 pm   -1:00pmLauren N
        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)
        CRCE MP2
      5. 12:10 pm   -12:50pmKia
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      6. 12:10 pm   -12:50pmPedro
        Zumba
        ARC MP2
      7. 5:10 pm   -5:50pmJeanne
        H2O Cardio
        CRCE Pool
      8. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmLesa
        BODYATTACK
        CRCE MP 1&2
      9. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmDan
        BODYJAM
        ARC MP4
      10. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmNyssa
        Cycle *Call Ahead*
        ARC Cycle Studio
      11. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmNadia 
        POUND
        ARC MP5
      12. 6:45 pm   -7:45pmAnnmarie
        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP4
      13. 6:45 pm   -7:15pmLesa
        Strength
        CRCE MP1
      14. 6:45 pm   -7:45pmNicole
        Zumba
        CRCE MP2
    5. Thursday, December 8, 2016

      1. 6:30 am   -7:30amKelsey
        BODYPUMP *Call Ahead*
        ARC MP2
      2. 6:45 am   -7:45amCourtney
        BODYPUMP
        CRCE MP1
      3. 12:00 pm   -1:00pmMaria
        BODYPUMP *Call Ahead*
        CRCE MP1
      4. 12:10 pm   -12:50pmSarah B
        BODYCOMBAT
        ARC MP2
      5. 12:15 pm - 12:45 pmWeight Watcher at Work
        Bevier Commons, 249 Bevier Hall
      6. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmNyssa
        BODYCOMBAT
        ARC MP2
      7. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmLesa
        Cardio Camp
        CRCE MP 1&2
      8. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmJeanne
        Deep Water Exercise
        ARC Pool
      9. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmMarissa
        Intro to Vinyasa
        ARC MP4
      10. 6:00 pm   -6:45pmAnnmarie
        Cycle *Call Ahead*
        ARC Cycle Studio
      11. 6:45 pm   -7:45pmCourtney
        BODYPUMP *Call Ahead*
        CRCE MP1
      12. 6:45 pm   -7:45pmNadia 
        Zumba
        ARC MP2
      13. 7:00 pm   -7:45pmKia
        TRX *Call Ahead*
        ARC MP4
    6. Friday, December 9, 2016

      1. 6:30 am   -7:30amCasey
        BARRE *Call Ahead*
        ARC MP4
      2. 6:30 am   -7:30amMarta
        BODYPUMP *Call Ahead*
        ARC MP2
      3. 6:30 am   7:30amStaff Rotation:Kelsey/Courtney
        Cycle *Call Ahead*
        ARC Cycle Studio
      4. 11:15 am - 12:45 pmLunch Skate
        Ice Arena
      5. 11:30 am - 12:00 pmMindful Meditation
        Knight Auditorium, Spurlock Museum, 600 S. Gregory St.
      6. 12:00 pm   -1:00pmLauren N
        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)
        CRCE MP2
      7. 3:30 pm   -5:00pmGwendelyn
        Iyengar Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        CRCE MP2
      8. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmAlex
        BODYATTACK
        ARC MP2
      9. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmNyssa
        Cycle *Call Ahead*
        ARC Cycle Studio
      10. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmNadia 
        Zumba
        ARC MP4
    7. Saturday, December 10, 2016

      1. 10:00 am   -11:00amLauren N
        BARRE *Call Ahead*
        ARC MP4
      2. 10:30 am   -11:30amStaff Rotation: Nyssa/Kelsey
        Cycle *Call Ahead*
        ARC Cycle Studio
      3. 11:15 am   -12:15pmCourtney
        R.I.P.P.E.D *Call ahead*
        CRCE MP 1&2
  3. Week of December 11, 2016

    1. Sunday, December 11, 2016

      1. 1:30 pm - 4:00 pmPublic Skate
        Ice Arena
      2. 3:30 pm   -5:00pmPat
        Yoga and Relaxation (Bring Yoga Mat)
        CRCE MP2
    2. Monday, December 12, 2016

      1. 6:30 am   -7:30amCourtney
        BODYPUMP *Call Ahead*
        ARC MP2
      2. 6:30 am   7:30amKelsey
        Cycle *Call Ahead*
        ARC Cycle Studio
      3. 6:30 am   -7:30amMarissa
        Intro to Vinyasa
        ARC MP5
      4. 11:15 am - 12:45 pmLunch Skate
        Ice Arena
      5. 12:10 pm   -12:50pmKia
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      6. 12:10 pm   -12:50pmPedro
        Zumba
        CRCE MP1
      7. 5:10 pm   -5:50pmJeanne
        H2O Cardio
        CRCE Pool
      8. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmLesa
        BODYATTACK
        CRCE MP 1&2
      9. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmAlex
        BODYJAM
        ARC MP4
      10. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmAnnmarie
        BODYPUMP *Call Ahead*
        ARC MP2
      11. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmSarah B
        Cycle *Call Ahead*
        ARC Cycle Studio
      12. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmChris
        POUND
        ARC MP5
      13. 6:45 pm   -7:45pmNyssa
        BODYCOMBAT
        ARC MP2
      14. 6:45 pm   -7:45pmAnnmarie
        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP4
      15. 6:45 pm   -7:15pmLesa
        Strength
        CRCE MP1
      16. 6:45 pm   -7:45pmNicole
        Zumba
        CRCE MP2
    3. Tuesday, December 13, 2016

      1. 6:30 am   -7:30amKelsey
        BODYPUMP *Call Ahead*
        ARC MP2
      2. 6:45 am   -7:45amCourtney
        BODYPUMP
        CRCE MP1
      3. 11:15 am - 12:45 pmLunch Skate
        Ice Arena
      4. 12:00 pm   -1:00pmMaria
        BODYPUMP *Call Ahead*
        CRCE MP1
      5. 12:00 pm - 1:00 pmYoga Classes
        Krannert Art Museum, Lower Level, Classroom Studio B
      6. 12:10 pm   -12:50pmSarah B
        BODYCOMBAT
        ARC MP2
      7. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmAgnes
        BODYATTACK
        ARC MP2
      8. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmLila
        Deep Water Exercise
        ARC Pool
      9. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmLesa
        R.I.P.P.E.D *Call ahead*
        CRCE MP1&2
      10. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmBillie
        Vinyasa Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP4
      11. 6:00 pm   -6:45pmAnnmarie
        Cycle *Call Ahead*
        ARC Cycle Studio
      12. 6:45 pm   -7:45pmNyssa
        BODYPUMP *Call Ahead*
        CRCE MP1
      13. 6:45 pm   -7:45pmPedro
        Zumba
        ARC MP2
      14. 7:00 pm - 8:00 pmYoga for Healing/Women on the Move
        703 S. Wright Street, 2nd Floor MC-302, Champaign, IL 61820
    4. Wednesday, December 14, 2016

      1. 6:30 am   -7:30amMarta
        BODYPUMP *Call Ahead*
        ARC MP2
      2. 6:30 am   -7:15amKelsey
        TRX *Call Ahead*
        ARC MP4
      3. 6:30 am   -7:30amBillie
        Vinyasa Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP5
      4. 11:15 am - 12:45 pmLunch Skate
        Ice Arena
      5. 12:00 pm   -1:00pmLauren N
        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)
        CRCE MP2
      6. 12:10 pm   -12:50pmKia
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      7. 12:10 pm   -12:50pmPedro
        Zumba
        ARC MP2
      8. 5:10 pm   -5:50pmJeanne
        H2O Cardio
        CRCE Pool
      9. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmLesa
        BODYATTACK
        CRCE MP 1&2
      10. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmDan
        BODYJAM
        ARC MP4
      11. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmAgnes
        BODYPUMP *Call Ahead*
        ARC MP2
      12. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmNyssa
        Cycle *Call Ahead*
        ARC Cycle Studio
      13. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmNadia 
        POUND
        ARC MP5
      14. 6:45 pm   -7:45pmSarah B
        BODYCOMBAT
        ARC MP2
      15. 6:45 pm   -7:45pmAnnmarie
        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP4
      16. 6:45 pm   -7:15pmLesa
        Strength
        CRCE MP1
      17. 6:45 pm   -7:45pmNicole
        Zumba
        CRCE MP2
      18. 7:30 pm - 9:30 pmPublic Skate
        Ice Arena
    5. Thursday, December 15, 2016

      1. 6:30 am   -7:30amKelsey
        BODYPUMP *Call Ahead*
        ARC MP2
      2. 6:45 am   -7:45amCourtney
        BODYPUMP
        CRCE MP1
      3. 11:15 am - 12:45 pmLunch Skate
        Ice Arena
      4. 12:00 pm   -1:00pmMaria
        BODYPUMP *Call Ahead*
        CRCE MP1
      5. 12:10 pm   -12:50pmSarah B
        BODYCOMBAT
        ARC MP2
      6. 12:15 pm - 12:45 pmWeight Watcher at Work
        Bevier Commons, 249 Bevier Hall
      7. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmNyssa
        BODYCOMBAT
        ARC MP2
      8. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmJeanne
        Deep Water Exercise
        ARC Pool
      9. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmMarissa
        Intro to Vinyasa
        ARC MP4
      10. 6:00 pm   -6:45pmAnnmarie
        Cycle *Call Ahead*
        ARC Cycle Studio
      11. 6:45 pm   -7:45pmCourtney
        BODYPUMP *Call Ahead*
        CRCE MP1
      12. 6:45 pm   -7:45pmNadia 
        Zumba
        ARC MP2
      13. 7:00 pm   -7:45pmKia
        TRX *Call Ahead*
        ARC MP4
    6. Friday, December 16, 2016

      1. 6:30 am   -7:30amCasey
        BARRE *Call Ahead*
        ARC MP4
      2. 6:30 am   -7:30amMarta
        BODYPUMP *Call Ahead*
        ARC MP2
      3. 6:30 am   7:30amStaff Rotation:Kelsey/Courtney
        Cycle *Call Ahead*
        ARC Cycle Studio
      4. 11:15 am - 12:45 pmLunch Skate
        Ice Arena
      5. 11:30 am - 12:00 pmMindful Meditation
        Knight Auditorium, Spurlock Museum, 600 S. Gregory St.
      6. 12:00 pm   -1:00pmLauren N
        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)
        CRCE MP2
      7. 3:30 pm   -5:00pmGwendelyn
        Iyengar Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        CRCE MP2
      8. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmAlex
        BODYATTACK
        ARC MP2
      9. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmNyssa
        Cycle *Call Ahead*
        ARC Cycle Studio
      10. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmNadia 
        Zumba
        ARC MP4
  4. Week of December 18, 2016

    1. Tuesday, December 20, 2016

      1. 6:45 am   -7:45amCourtney
        BODYPUMP
        CRCE MP1
      2. 12:00 pm   -1:00pmPat
        Yoga *Bring Yoga Mat*
        CRCE MP2
      3. 12:00 pm - 1:00 pmYoga Classes
        Krannert Art Museum, Lower Level, Classroom Studio B
      4. 7:00 pm - 8:00 pmYoga for Healing/Women on the Move
        703 S. Wright Street, 2nd Floor MC-302, Champaign, IL 61820
    2. Wednesday, December 21, 2016

      1. 6:45 pm   -7:45pmMaria
        BODYFLOW *Bring Yoga Mat*
        CRCE MP2
    3. Thursday, December 22, 2016

      1. 6:45 am   -7:45amCourtney
        BODYPUMP
        CRCE MP1
      2. 12:00 pm   -1:00pmPat
        Yoga *Bring Yoga Mat*
        CRCE MP2
      3. 12:15 pm - 12:45 pmWeight Watcher at Work
        Bevier Commons, 249 Bevier Hall
      4. 6:45 pm   -7:45pmMaria
        BODYFLOW *Bring Yoga Mat*
        CRCE MP2
  5. Week of December 25, 2016

    1. Tuesday, December 27, 2016

      1. 6:45 am   -7:45amCourtney
        BODYPUMP
        CRCE MP1
      2. 12:00 pm   -1:00pmPat
        Yoga *Bring Yoga Mat*
        CRCE MP2
    2. Wednesday, December 28, 2016

      1. 6:45 pm   -7:45pmMaria
        BODYFLOW *Bring Yoga Mat*
        CRCE MP2
    3. Thursday, December 29, 2016

      1. 6:45 am   -7:45amCourtney
        BODYPUMP
        CRCE MP1
      2. 12:00 pm   -1:00pmPat
        Yoga *Bring Yoga Mat*
        CRCE MP2
      3. 12:15 pm - 12:45 pmWeight Watcher at Work
        Bevier Commons, 249 Bevier Hall
      4. 6:45 pm   -7:45pmMaria
        BODYFLOW *Bring Yoga Mat*
        CRCE MP2
  6. Week of January 1, 2017

    1. Tuesday, January 3, 2017

      1. 6:45 am   -7:45amCourtney
        BODYPUMP
        CRCE MP1
      2. 12:00 pm   -1:00pmPat
        Yoga *Bring Yoga Mat*
        CRCE MP2
    2. Wednesday, January 4, 2017

      1. 6:45 pm   -7:45pmMaria
        BODYFLOW *Bring Yoga Mat*
        CRCE MP2
    3. Thursday, January 5, 2017

      1. 6:45 am   -7:45amCourtney
        BODYPUMP
        CRCE MP1
      2. 12:00 pm   -1:00pmPat
        Yoga *Bring Yoga Mat*
        CRCE MP2
      3. 12:15 pm - 12:45 pmWeight Watcher at Work
        Bevier Commons, 249 Bevier Hall
      4. 6:45 pm   -7:45pmMaria
        BODYFLOW *Bring Yoga Mat*
        CRCE MP2
  7. Week of January 8, 2017

    1. Tuesday, January 10, 2017

      1. 6:45 am   -7:45amCourtney
        BODYPUMP
        CRCE MP1
    2. Thursday, January 12, 2017

      1. 6:45 am   -7:45amCourtney
        BODYPUMP
        CRCE MP1
      2. 12:15 pm - 12:45 pmWeight Watcher at Work
        Bevier Commons, 249 Bevier Hall
  8. Week of January 15, 2017

    1. Tuesday, January 17, 2017

      1. 6:45 am   -7:45amCourtney
        BODYPUMP
        CRCE MP1
    2. Thursday, January 19, 2017

      1. 6:45 am   -7:45amCourtney
        BODYPUMP
        CRCE MP1
      2. 12:15 pm - 12:45 pmWeight Watcher at Work
        Bevier Commons, 249 Bevier Hall
  9. Week of January 22, 2017

    1. Tuesday, January 24, 2017

      1. 6:45 am   -7:45amCourtney
        BODYPUMP
        CRCE MP1
    2. Thursday, January 26, 2017

      1. 6:45 am   -7:45amCourtney
        BODYPUMP
        CRCE MP1
      2. 3:00 pm - 4:00 pmTraditional Japanese Tea Ceremony
        Japan House, 2000 S. Lincoln Avenue, Urbana, IL
  10. Week of January 29, 2017

    1. Tuesday, January 31, 2017

      1. 6:45 am   -7:45amCourtney
        BODYPUMP
        CRCE MP1

  1. Week of December 3, 2016

    1. Saturday, December 3, 2016

      1. 1:30 pm - 4:00 pmPublic Skate
  2. Week of December 4, 2016

    1. Sunday, December 4, 2016

      1. 4:20 pm - 5:20 pmFreestyle
      2. 5:45 pm - 7:15 pmRat Hockey
    2. Monday, December 5, 2016

      1. 6:00 am - 8:00 amFreestyle
      2. 6:30 am   -7:30amCourtney
        BODYPUMP *Call ahead*
        ARC MP2
      3. 4:45 pm - 5:45 pmFreestyle
      4. 9:00 pm - 11:00 pmLead Climbing and Belay Endorsement Clinic
        ARC Climbing Wall
    3. Wednesday, December 7, 2016

      1. 6:00 am - 8:00 amFreestyle
      2. 6:30 am   -7:30amMarta
        BODYPUMP *Call Ahead* **MOVED TO ARC MP7**
        ARC MP2
      3. 6:30 am   -7:30amCourtney
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      4. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmAgnes
        BODYPUMP *Call Ahead* **MOVED TO ARC MP7**
        ARC MP2
      5. 6:45 pm   -7:45pmSarah B
        BODYCOMBAT **MOVED TO ARC MP7**
        ARC MP2
      6. 7:30 pm - 9:30 pmCheap Skate
        Ice Arena
    4. Thursday, December 8, 2016

      1. 8:00 am - 9:15 amFreestyle
        Ice Arena
    5. Friday, December 9, 2016

      1. 3:15 pm - 4:30 pmRat Hockey
      2. 4:45 pm - 5:45 pmStick and Puck
    6. Saturday, December 10, 2016

      1. 1:30 pm - 4:00 pmPublic Skate
  3. Week of December 11, 2016

    1. Sunday, December 11, 2016

      1. 4:20 pm - 5:20 pmFreestyle
      2. 7:45 pm - 9:15 pmRat Hockey
    2. Monday, December 12, 2016

      1. 6:30 am   -7:30amCourtney
        BODYPUMP *Call ahead*
        ARC MP2
      2. 4:00 pm - 5:45 pmFreestyle
      3. 8:45 pm - 10:00 pmRat Hockey
    3. Wednesday, December 14, 2016

      1. 6:30 am   -7:30amCourtney
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      2. 4:00 pm - 5:45 pmFreestyle
    4. Thursday, December 15, 2016

      1. 8:00 am - 9:15 amFreestyle
        Ice Arena
      2. 3:00 pmTraditional Japanese Tea Ceremony
        Japan House, 2000 S. Lincoln Avenue, Urbana, IL
    5. Friday, December 16, 2016

      1. 4:00 pm - 5:30 pmRat Hockey
      2. 5:45 pm - 7:00 pmStick and Puck
      3. 7:30 pm - 9:30 pmPublic Skate
    6. Saturday, December 17, 2016

      1. 9:00 am - 10:30 amStick and Puck
      2. 1:30 pm - 4:00 pmMoonlight Skate
      3. 2:00 pmTraditional Japanese Tea Ceremony
        Japan House, 2000 S. Lincoln Avenue, Urbana, IL
      4. 3:00 pmTraditional Japanese Tea Ceremony
        Japan House, 2000 S. Lincoln Avenue, Urbana, IL
      5. 7:30 pm - 9:30 pmMoonlight Skate
  4. Week of December 18, 2016

    1. Sunday, December 18, 2016

      1. 1:30 pm - 4:00 pmMoonlight Skate
      2. 7:15 pm - 8:15 pmFreestyle
      3. 8:30 pm - 10:00 pmRat Hockey
    2. Monday, December 19, 2016

      1. 11:30 am - 2:00 pmLunch Skate
      2. 2:30 pm - 4:00 pmStick and Puck
      3. 4:45 pm - 5:45 pmFreestyle
      4. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmNadia
        Zumba
        CRCE MP1
      5. 8:45 pm - 10:00 pmRat Hockey
    3. Tuesday, December 20, 2016

      1. 11:30 am - 2:00 pmLunch Skate
      2. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmNadia
        POUND
        CRCE MP1
    4. Wednesday, December 21, 2016

      1. 11:30 am - 2:00 pmLunch Skate
      2. 8:30 am - 10:30 amFreestyle
      3. 6:30 pm   -7:30pmMaria
        BODYPUMP
        CRCE MP1
      4. 7:30 pm - 9:30 pmPublic Skate
    5. Thursday, December 22, 2016

      1. 11:30 am - 2:00 pmLunch Skate
      2. 8:00 am - 9:15 amFreestyle
      3. 8:30 amMaria
        BODYJAM
        CRCE MP1
      4. 9:30 am - 11:00 amStick and Puck
    6. Friday, December 23, 2016

      1. 11:30 am - 2:00 pmLunch Skate
      2. 4:00 pm - 5:30 pmRat Hockey
      3. 5:45 pm - 7:00 pmStick and Puck
      4. 6:30 pm   -7:30pmMaria
        BODYPUMP
        CRCE MP1
      5. 7:30 pm - 9:30 pmPublic Skate
  5. Week of December 25, 2016

    1. Monday, December 26, 2016

      1. 1:30 pm - 4:00 pmPublic Skate
      2. 4:30 pm - 5:45 pmStick and Puck
      3. 6:00 pm - 7:00 pmFreestyle
      4. 7:30 pm - 9:30 pmPublic Skate
    2. Tuesday, December 27, 2016

      1. 11:30 am - 2:00 pmLunch Skate
      2. 2:30 pm - 4:00 pmStick and Puck
      3. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmNadia
        Zumba
    3. Wednesday, December 28, 2016

      1. 11:30 am - 2:00 pmLunch Skate
      2. 2:30 pm - 4:00 pmFreestyle
      3. 6:30 pm   -7:30pmMaria
        BODYPUMP
        CRCE MP1
      4. 7:30 pm - 9:30 pmPublic Skate
    4. Thursday, December 29, 2016

      1. 11:30 am - 2:00 pmLunch Skate
      2. 8:30 amMaria
        BODYJAM
        CRCE MP1
      3. 4:15 pm - 5:45 pmFreestyle
    5. Friday, December 30, 2016

      1. 11:30 am - 2:00 pmLunch Skate
      2. 4:00 pm - 5:30 pmRat Hockey
      3. 5:45 pm - 7:00 pmStick and Puck
      4. 6:30 pm   -7:30pmMaria
        BODYPUMP
        CRCE MP1
      5. 7:30 pm - 9:30 pmPublic Skate
  6. Week of January 1, 2017

    1. Tuesday, January 3, 2017

      1. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmNadia
        POUND
        CRCE MP1
    2. Wednesday, January 4, 2017

      1. 6:30 pm   -7:30pmMaria
        BODYPUMP
        CRCE MP1
    3. Thursday, January 5, 2017

      1. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmNadia
        Zumba
        CRCE MP1
    4. Friday, January 6, 2017

      1. 6:30 pm   -7:30pmMaria
        BODYJAM
        CRCE MP1
    5. Saturday, January 7, 2017

      1. 11:30 am   -12:30pmCourtney
        RIPPED
        ARC MP2
  7. Week of January 8, 2017

    1. Monday, January 9, 2017

      1. 6:30 am   -7:30amKelsey
        Cycle
        ARC Cycle Studio
      2. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmCourtney
        BODYPUMP
        ARC Cycle Studio
    2. Tuesday, January 10, 2017

      1. 6:30 am   -7:30amMarta
        BODYPUMP
        ARC MP2
      2. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmNyssa
        BODYCOMBAT
        ARC MP2
      3. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmCourtney
        Cycle
        ARC Cycle Studio
    3. Wednesday, January 11, 2017

      1. 6:30 am   -7:15amKelsey
        TRX
        ARC MP4
      2. 12:10 pm   -12:50pmKia
        Cycle
        ARC Cycle Studio
      3. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmCourtney
        BODYPUMP
        ARC Cycle Studio
      4. 6:45 pm   -7:45amMaria
        BODYFLOW *Bring Yoga Mat*
        ARC MP4
    4. Thursday, January 12, 2017

      1. 6:30 am   -7:30amMarta
        BODYPUMP
        ARC MP2
      2. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmNyssa
        BODYCOMBAT
        ARC MP2
      3. 6:00 pm   -7:00pmMaria
        BODYJAM
        ARC MP4
    5. Friday, January 13, 2017

      1. 6:30 am   -7:30amKelsey
        BODYPUMP
        ARC MP2
      2. 12:00 pm   -1:00pmKia
        Vinyasa Yoga
        ARC MP4
      3. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmCourtney
        Cycle
        ARC Cycle Studio

link for robots only