Recreation, Health & Wellness

Recreation, Health & Wellness

skip to main content

calendar tabs

  • (Selected tab)  All 
  • Grid
  • Month
  • Week
  • Day

All events

Event Detail Information

  1. Week of November 1, 2014

    1. Saturday, November 1, 2014

      1. 9:00 am - 10:15 amErin
        Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        CRCE MP2
      2. 10:30 am - 11:30 amDavid
        BODYATTACK
        CRCE MP1-2
      3. 10:30 am - 11:15 amAmir
        TRX (Call Ahead)
        ARC MP4
      4. 10:45 am - 11:30 amGF Staff
        Cardio H2O
        CRCE Indoor Pool
      5. 12:00 pm - 1:00 pmDavid
        BODYCOMBAT
        CRCE MP1
      6. 12:00 pm - 1:00 pmNatalie
        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)
        ARC MP4
      7. 12:00 pm - 1:00 pmFreestyle Session
      8. 1:30 pm - 4:00 pmPublic Skate
  2. Week of November 2, 2014

    1. Sunday, November 2, 2014

      1. 11:00 am - 12:00 pmLauren N.
        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP2
      2. 11:00 am - 12:00 pmAmir
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      3. 12:30 pm - 1:30 pmAllison
        BODYJAM
        ARC MP2
      4. 1:30 pm - 4:00 pmPublic Skate
      5. 3:30 pm - 5:00 pmPat
        Yoga and Relaxation (Bring Yoga Mat)
        CRCE MP2
      6. 4:20 pm - 5:20 pmFreestyle Sessions
    2. Monday, November 3, 2014

      1. 6:00 am - 7:30 amFreestyle Session
      2. 6:30 am - 7:20 amStaff Rotation
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      3. 6:45 am - 7:30 amLauren N.
        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP4
      4. 11:15 am - 12:45 pmLunch Skate
      5. 12:00 pm - 12:40 pmAnnmarie
        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP4
      6. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pmDavid & Linsey
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      7. 12:15 pm - 12:45 pmLesa
        Strength
        CRCE MP1-2
      8. 4:30 pm - 5:15 pmDavid
        BODYATTACK
        ARC MP4
      9. 4:30 pm - 5:15 pmKatie
        Beam
        ARC MP5
      10. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmLesa
        BODYATTACK
        CRCE MP1-2
      11. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmAgnes
        BODYJAM
        ARC MP2
      12. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmGF Staff
        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)
        ARC MP4 & MP5
      13. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmBridget
        Deep Water Exercise
        ARC Indoor/Outdoor Pool
      14. 6:00 pm - 7:00 pmDavid
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      15. 6:45 pm - 7:30 pmLexi
        Zumba
        ARC MP2
      16. 7:00 pm - 8:00 pmAnnmarie
        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP4
      17. 7:15 pm - 8:15 pmAllison
        BODYJAM
        CRCE MP2
    3. Tuesday, November 4, 2014

      1. 6:30 am - 7:30 amDavid
        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)
        ARC MP4
      2. 6:30 am - 7:30 amKatie
        Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        CRCE MP2
      3. 11:15 am - 12:45 pmLunch Skate
      4. 12:00 pm - 1:00 pmMelissa
        Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        CRCE MP2
      5. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pmNatalie
        BODYCOMBAT
        ARC MP4
      6. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pmLinsey
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      7. 3:00 pm - 5:00 pmRevive, Restore, Relax, Weston Wellness
        Weston Exploration Center, Basement, Room 11
      8. 4:30 pm - 5:15 pmDavid
        BODYCOMBAT
        ARC MP2
      9. 5:00 pm - 5:45 pmAnnmarie
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      10. 5:00 pm - 6:00 pmLauren B.
        Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP5
      11. 5:10 pm - 5:55 pmLinsey
        Cardio H2O
        CRCE Indoor Pool
      12. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmNatalie
        BODYATTACK
        ARC MP2
      13. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmLesa
        R.I.P.P.E.D.
        CRCE MAC
      14. 6:00 pm - 7:00 pmNicole S.
        BODYJAM
        ARC MP4
      15. 6:00 pm - 7:00 pmAlexandra
        Zumba
        CRCE MP1-2
      16. 6:15 pm - 7:15 pmAnnmarie
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      17. 7:00 pm - 8:00 pmKatie
        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP2
      18. 7:15 pm - 8:00 pmErin
        Beginner Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        CRCE MP2
      19. 7:15 pm - 8:00 pmLinsey
        TRX (Call Ahead)
        ARC MP4
    4. Wednesday, November 5, 2014

      1. 6:00 am - 7:30 amFreestyle Session
      2. 6:30 am - 7:20 amKelsey
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      3. 6:45 am - 7:30 amAmir
        TRX
        ARC MP4
      4. 7:30 am - 8:30 amIce Dance/Low Moves
      5. 11:15 am - 12:45 pmLunch Skate
      6. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pmEmily
        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)
        ARC MP4
      7. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pmAndra
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      8. 12:15 pm - 12:45 pmLesa
        Core
        CRCE MP1-2
      9. 4:30 pm - 5:15 pmEmily
        BODYATTACK
        ARC MP4
      10. 4:30 pm - 5:15 pmCarla
        Beam
        ARC MP5
      11. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmDan
        BODYJAM
        ARC MP2
      12. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmGF Staff
        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)
        ARC MP4 & MP5
      13. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmBridget
        Deep Water Exercise
        ARC Indoor/Outdoor Pool
      14. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmLesa
        TurboKick
        CRCE MP1-2
      15. 6:00 pm - 7:00 pmStephanie
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      16. 6:45 pm - 7:30 pmToni
        Kickboxing
        ARC MP5
      17. 6:45 pm - 7:30 pmSarah
        Zumba
        ARC MP4
      18. 7:00 pm - 8:00 pmAnnmarie
        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP4
      19. 7:15 pm - 8:15 pmNicole S.
        Zumba
        CRCE MP2
    5. Thursday, November 6, 2014

      1. 6:30 am - 7:30 amDavid
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      2. 6:30 am - 7:30 amKatie
        Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        CRCE MP2
      3. 8:00 am - 9:00 amFreestyle
      4. 11:15 am - 12:45 pmLunch Skate
      5. 12:00 pm - 1:00 pmMelissa
        Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        CRCE MP2
      6. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pmNatalie
        BODYATTACK
        ARC MP4
      7. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pmLinsey
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      8. 4:30 pm - 5:15 pmNatalie
        BODYCOMBAT
        ARC MP2
      9. 5:00 pm - 5:45 pmAmir
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      10. 5:00 pm - 6:00 pmLauren B.
        Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP5
      11. 5:10 pm - 5:55 pmAnnmarie
        Cardio H2O
        CRCE Indoor Pool
      12. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmLexi
        BODYATTACK
        ARC MP2
      13. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmLesa
        Cardio Camp
        CRCE MAC
      14. 6:00 pm - 7:00 pmDavid
        BODYJAM
        ARC MP4
      15. 6:00 pm - 7:00 pmSarah
        Zumba
        CRCE MP1-2
      16. 6:15 pm - 7:15 pmLise
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      17. 7:00 pm - 8:00 pmKatie
        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP2
      18. 7:15 pm - 8:00 pmErin
        Beginner Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        CRCE MP2
      19. 7:15 pm - 8:00 pmAkila
        BollyX
        CRCE MP1
      20. 7:15 pm - 8:00 pmEmily
        TRX (Call Ahead)
        ARC MP4
    6. Friday, November 7, 2014

      1. 6:30 am - 7:20 amKelsey
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      2. 6:45 am - 7:30 amLauren N.
        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP4
      3. 12:00 pm - 12:50 pmLunch Skate
      4. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pmEmily
        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)
        ARC MP4
      5. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pmDavid & Linsey
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      6. 12:15 pm - 12:45 pmLesa
        Strength
        CRCE MP1-2
      7. 4:00 pm - 5:30 pmJerry
        Iyengar Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        CRCE MP2
      8. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmLexi
        BODYCOMBAT
        ARC MP2
      9. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmLesa
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      10. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmLinsey
        Deep Water Exercise
        ARC Indoor/Outdoor Pool
      11. 6:45 pm - 7:30 pmLexi
        Zumba
        ARC MP2
    7. Saturday, November 8, 2014

      1. 9:00 am - 10:15 amErin
        Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        CRCE MP2
      2. 10:30 am - 11:30 amDavid
        BODYATTACK
        CRCE MP1-2
      3. 10:30 am - 11:15 amAmir
        TRX (Call Ahead)
        ARC MP4
      4. 10:45 am - 11:30 amGF Staff
        Cardio H2O
        CRCE Indoor Pool
      5. 12:00 pm - 1:00 pmDavid
        BODYCOMBAT
        CRCE MP1
      6. 12:00 pm - 1:00 pmNatalie
        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)
        ARC MP4
      7. 12:00 pm - 1:00 pmFreestyle Session
      8. 1:30 pm - 4:00 pmPublic Skate
  3. Week of November 9, 2014

    1. Sunday, November 9, 2014

      1. 11:00 am - 12:00 pmLauren N.
        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP2
      2. 11:00 am - 12:00 pmAmir
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      3. 12:30 pm - 1:30 pmAllison
        BODYJAM
        ARC MP2
      4. 1:30 pm - 4:00 pmPublic Skate
      5. 3:30 pm - 5:00 pmPat
        Yoga and Relaxation (Bring Yoga Mat)
        CRCE MP2
      6. 4:20 pm - 5:20 pmFreestyle Sessions
    2. Monday, November 10, 2014

      1. 6:00 am - 7:30 amFreestyle Session
      2. 6:30 am - 7:20 amStaff Rotation
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      3. 6:45 am - 7:30 amLauren N.
        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP4
      4. 11:15 am - 12:45 pmLunch Skate
      5. 12:00 pm - 12:40 pmAnnmarie
        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP4
      6. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pmDavid & Linsey
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      7. 12:15 pm - 12:45 pmLesa
        Strength
        CRCE MP1-2
      8. 4:30 pm - 5:15 pmDavid
        BODYATTACK
        ARC MP4
      9. 4:30 pm - 5:15 pmKatie
        Beam
        ARC MP5
      10. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmLesa
        BODYATTACK
        CRCE MP1-2
      11. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmAgnes
        BODYJAM
        ARC MP2
      12. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmGF Staff
        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)
        ARC MP4 & MP5
      13. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmBridget
        Deep Water Exercise
        ARC Indoor/Outdoor Pool
      14. 6:00 pm - 7:00 pmDavid
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      15. 6:45 pm - 7:30 pmLexi
        Zumba
        ARC MP2
      16. 7:00 pm - 8:00 pmAnnmarie
        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP4
      17. 7:15 pm - 8:15 pmAllison
        BODYJAM
        CRCE MP2
    3. Tuesday, November 11, 2014

      1. 6:30 am - 7:30 amDavid
        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)
        ARC MP4
      2. 6:30 am - 7:30 amKatie
        Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        CRCE MP2
      3. 11:15 am - 12:45 pmLunch Skate
      4. 12:00 pm - 1:00 pmMelissa
        Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        CRCE MP2
      5. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pmNatalie
        BODYCOMBAT
        ARC MP4
      6. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pmLinsey
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      7. 3:00 pm - 5:00 pmRevive, Restore, Relax, Weston Wellness
        Weston Exploration Center, Basement, Room 11
      8. 4:30 pm - 5:15 pmDavid
        BODYCOMBAT
        ARC MP2
      9. 5:00 pm - 5:45 pmAnnmarie
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      10. 5:00 pm - 6:00 pmLauren B.
        Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP5
      11. 5:10 pm - 5:55 pmLinsey
        Cardio H2O
        CRCE Indoor Pool
      12. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmNatalie
        BODYATTACK
        ARC MP2
      13. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmLesa
        R.I.P.P.E.D.
        CRCE MAC
      14. 6:00 pm - 7:00 pmNicole S.
        BODYJAM
        ARC MP4
      15. 6:00 pm - 7:00 pmAlexandra
        Zumba
        CRCE MP1-2
      16. 6:15 pm - 7:15 pmAnnmarie
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      17. 7:00 pm - 8:00 pmKatie
        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP2
      18. 7:15 pm - 8:00 pmErin
        Beginner Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        CRCE MP2
      19. 7:15 pm - 8:00 pmLinsey
        TRX (Call Ahead)
        ARC MP4
    4. Wednesday, November 12, 2014

      1. 6:00 am - 7:30 amFreestyle Session
      2. 6:30 am - 7:20 amKelsey
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      3. 6:45 am - 7:30 amAmir
        TRX
        ARC MP4
      4. 7:30 am - 8:30 amIce Dance/Low Moves
      5. 11:15 am - 12:45 pmLunch Skate
      6. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pmEmily
        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)
        ARC MP4
      7. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pmAndra
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      8. 12:15 pm - 12:45 pmLesa
        Core
        CRCE MP1-2
      9. 4:30 pm - 5:15 pmEmily
        BODYATTACK
        ARC MP4
      10. 4:30 pm - 5:15 pmCarla
        Beam
        ARC MP5
      11. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmDan
        BODYJAM
        ARC MP2
      12. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmGF Staff
        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)
        ARC MP4 & MP5
      13. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmBridget
        Deep Water Exercise
        ARC Indoor/Outdoor Pool
      14. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmLesa
        TurboKick
        CRCE MP1-2
      15. 6:00 pm - 7:00 pmStephanie
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      16. 6:45 pm - 7:30 pmToni
        Kickboxing
        ARC MP5
      17. 6:45 pm - 7:30 pmSarah
        Zumba
        ARC MP4
      18. 7:00 pm - 8:00 pmAnnmarie
        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP4
      19. 7:15 pm - 8:15 pmNicole S.
        Zumba
        CRCE MP2
      20. 7:30 pm - 9:30 pmPublic Skate
    5. Thursday, November 13, 2014

      1. 6:30 am - 7:30 amDavid
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      2. 6:30 am - 7:30 amKatie
        Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        CRCE MP2
      3. 8:00 am - 9:00 amFreestyle
      4. 11:15 am - 12:45 pmLunch Skate
      5. 12:00 pm - 1:00 pmMelissa
        Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        CRCE MP2
      6. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pmNatalie
        BODYATTACK
        ARC MP4
      7. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pmLinsey
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      8. 4:30 pm - 5:15 pmNatalie
        BODYCOMBAT
        ARC MP2
      9. 5:00 pm - 5:45 pmAmir
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      10. 5:00 pm - 6:00 pmLauren B.
        Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP5
      11. 5:10 pm - 5:55 pmAnnmarie
        Cardio H2O
        CRCE Indoor Pool
      12. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmLexi
        BODYATTACK
        ARC MP2
      13. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmLesa
        Cardio Camp
        CRCE MAC
      14. 6:00 pm - 7:00 pmDavid
        BODYJAM
        ARC MP4
      15. 6:00 pm - 7:00 pmSarah
        Zumba
        CRCE MP1-2
      16. 6:15 pm - 7:15 pmLise
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      17. 7:00 pm - 8:00 pmKatie
        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP2
      18. 7:15 pm - 8:00 pmErin
        Beginner Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        CRCE MP2
      19. 7:15 pm - 8:00 pmAkila
        BollyX
        CRCE MP1
      20. 7:15 pm - 8:00 pmEmily
        TRX (Call Ahead)
        ARC MP4
    6. Friday, November 14, 2014

      1. 6:30 am - 7:20 amKelsey
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      2. 6:45 am - 7:30 amLauren N.
        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP4
      3. 12:00 pm - 12:50 pmLunch Skate
      4. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pmEmily
        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)
        ARC MP4
      5. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pmDavid & Linsey
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      6. 12:15 pm - 12:45 pmLesa
        Strength
        CRCE MP1-2
      7. 4:00 pm - 5:30 pmJerry
        Iyengar Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        CRCE MP2
      8. 5:00 pm - 6:15 pmStick & Puck
      9. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmLexi
        BODYCOMBAT
        ARC MP2
      10. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmLesa
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      11. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmLinsey
        Deep Water Exercise
        ARC Indoor/Outdoor Pool
      12. 6:45 pm - 7:30 pmLexi
        Zumba
        ARC MP2
    7. Saturday, November 15, 2014

      1. 9:00 am - 10:15 amErin
        Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        CRCE MP2
      2. 10:30 am - 11:30 amDavid
        BODYATTACK
        CRCE MP1-2
      3. 10:30 am - 11:15 amAmir
        TRX (Call Ahead)
        ARC MP4
      4. 10:45 am - 11:30 amGF Staff
        Cardio H2O
        CRCE Indoor Pool
      5. 12:00 pm - 1:00 pmDavid
        BODYCOMBAT
        CRCE MP1
      6. 12:00 pm - 1:00 pmNatalie
        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)
        ARC MP4
      7. 12:00 pm - 1:00 pmFreestyle Session
      8. 1:30 pm - 4:00 pmPublic Skate
  4. Week of November 16, 2014

    1. Sunday, November 16, 2014

      1. 11:00 am - 12:00 pmLauren N.
        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP2
      2. 11:00 am - 12:00 pmAmir
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      3. 12:30 pm - 1:30 pmAllison
        BODYJAM
        ARC MP2
      4. 1:30 pm - 4:00 pmPublic Skate
      5. 3:30 pm - 5:00 pmPat
        Yoga and Relaxation (Bring Yoga Mat)
        CRCE MP2
      6. 4:20 pm - 5:20 pmFreestyle Sessions
    2. Monday, November 17, 2014

      1. 6:00 am - 7:30 amFreestyle Session
      2. 6:30 am - 7:20 amStaff Rotation
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      3. 6:45 am - 7:30 amLauren N.
        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP4
      4. 11:15 am - 12:45 pmLunch Skate
      5. 12:00 pm - 12:40 pmAnnmarie
        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP4
      6. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pmDavid & Linsey
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      7. 12:15 pm - 12:45 pmLesa
        Strength
        CRCE MP1-2
      8. 4:30 pm - 5:15 pmDavid
        BODYATTACK
        ARC MP4
      9. 4:30 pm - 5:15 pmKatie
        Beam
        ARC MP5
      10. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmLesa
        BODYATTACK
        CRCE MP1-2
      11. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmAgnes
        BODYJAM
        ARC MP2
      12. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmGF Staff
        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)
        ARC MP4 & MP5
      13. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmBridget
        Deep Water Exercise
        ARC Indoor/Outdoor Pool
      14. 6:00 pm - 7:00 pmDavid
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      15. 6:45 pm - 7:30 pmLexi
        Zumba
        ARC MP2
      16. 7:00 pm - 8:00 pmAnnmarie
        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP4
      17. 7:15 pm - 8:15 pmAllison
        BODYJAM
        CRCE MP2
    3. Tuesday, November 18, 2014

      1. 6:30 am - 7:30 amDavid
        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)
        ARC MP4
      2. 6:30 am - 7:30 amKatie
        Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        CRCE MP2
      3. 11:15 am - 12:45 pmLunch Skate
      4. 12:00 pm - 1:00 pmMelissa
        Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        CRCE MP2
      5. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pmNatalie
        BODYCOMBAT
        ARC MP4
      6. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pmLinsey
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      7. 3:00 pm - 5:00 pmRevive, Restore, Relax, Weston Wellness
        Weston Exploration Center, Basement, Room 11
      8. 4:30 pm - 5:15 pmDavid
        BODYCOMBAT
        ARC MP2
      9. 5:00 pm - 5:45 pmAnnmarie
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      10. 5:00 pm - 6:00 pmLauren B.
        Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP5
      11. 5:10 pm - 5:55 pmLinsey
        Cardio H2O
        CRCE Indoor Pool
      12. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmNatalie
        BODYATTACK
        ARC MP2
      13. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmLesa
        R.I.P.P.E.D.
        CRCE MAC
      14. 6:00 pm - 7:00 pmNicole S.
        BODYJAM
        ARC MP4
      15. 6:00 pm - 7:00 pmAlexandra
        Zumba
        CRCE MP1-2
      16. 6:15 pm - 7:15 pmAnnmarie
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      17. 7:00 pm - 8:00 pmKatie
        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP2
      18. 7:15 pm - 8:00 pmErin
        Beginner Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        CRCE MP2
      19. 7:15 pm - 8:00 pmLinsey
        TRX (Call Ahead)
        ARC MP4
    4. Wednesday, November 19, 2014

      1. 6:00 am - 7:30 amFreestyle Session
      2. 6:30 am - 7:20 amKelsey
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      3. 6:45 am - 7:30 amAmir
        TRX
        ARC MP4
      4. 7:30 am - 8:30 amIce Dance/Low Moves
      5. 11:15 am - 12:45 pmLunch Skate
      6. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pmEmily
        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)
        ARC MP4
      7. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pmAndra
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      8. 12:15 pm - 12:45 pmLesa
        Core
        CRCE MP1-2
      9. 4:30 pm - 5:15 pmEmily
        BODYATTACK
        ARC MP4
      10. 4:30 pm - 5:15 pmCarla
        Beam
        ARC MP5
      11. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmDan
        BODYJAM
        ARC MP2
      12. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmGF Staff
        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)
        ARC MP4 & MP5
      13. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmBridget
        Deep Water Exercise
        ARC Indoor/Outdoor Pool
      14. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmLesa
        TurboKick
        CRCE MP1-2
      15. 6:00 pm - 7:00 pmStephanie
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      16. 6:45 pm - 7:30 pmToni
        Kickboxing
        ARC MP5
      17. 6:45 pm - 7:30 pmSarah
        Zumba
        ARC MP4
      18. 7:00 pm - 8:00 pmAnnmarie
        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP4
      19. 7:15 pm - 8:15 pmNicole S.
        Zumba
        CRCE MP2
      20. 7:30 pm - 9:30 pmPublic Skate
    5. Thursday, November 20, 2014

      1. 6:30 am - 7:30 amDavid
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      2. 6:30 am - 7:30 amKatie
        Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        CRCE MP2
      3. 8:00 am - 9:00 amFreestyle
      4. 11:15 am - 12:45 pmLunch Skate
      5. 12:00 pm - 1:00 pmMelissa
        Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        CRCE MP2
      6. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pmNatalie
        BODYATTACK
        ARC MP4
      7. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pmLinsey
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      8. 4:30 pm - 5:15 pmNatalie
        BODYCOMBAT
        ARC MP2
      9. 5:00 pm - 5:45 pmAmir
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      10. 5:00 pm - 6:00 pmLauren B.
        Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP5
      11. 5:10 pm - 5:55 pmAnnmarie
        Cardio H2O
        CRCE Indoor Pool
      12. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmLexi
        BODYATTACK
        ARC MP2
      13. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmLesa
        Cardio Camp
        CRCE MAC
      14. 6:00 pm - 7:00 pmDavid
        BODYJAM
        ARC MP4
      15. 6:00 pm - 7:00 pmSarah
        Zumba
        CRCE MP1-2
      16. 6:15 pm - 7:15 pmLise
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      17. 7:00 pm - 8:00 pmKatie
        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP2
      18. 7:15 pm - 8:00 pmErin
        Beginner Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        CRCE MP2
      19. 7:15 pm - 8:00 pmAkila
        BollyX
        CRCE MP1
      20. 7:15 pm - 8:00 pmEmily
        TRX (Call Ahead)
        ARC MP4
    6. Friday, November 21, 2014

      1. 6:30 am - 7:20 amKelsey
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      2. 6:45 am - 7:30 amLauren N.
        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP4
      3. 12:00 pm - 12:50 pmLunch Skate
      4. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pmEmily
        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)
        ARC MP4
      5. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pmDavid & Linsey
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      6. 12:15 pm - 12:45 pmLesa
        Strength
        CRCE MP1-2
      7. 4:00 pm - 5:30 pmJerry
        Iyengar Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        CRCE MP2
      8. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmLexi
        BODYCOMBAT
        ARC MP2
      9. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmLesa
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      10. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmLinsey
        Deep Water Exercise
        ARC Indoor/Outdoor Pool
      11. 6:45 pm - 7:30 pmLexi
        Zumba
        ARC MP2
    7. Saturday, November 22, 2014

      1. 12:00 pm - 1:00 pmFreestyle Session
      2. 1:30 pm - 4:00 pmPublic Skate
  5. Week of November 23, 2014

    1. Sunday, November 23, 2014

      1. 12:30 pm - 1:30 pmAllison
        BODYJAM
        ARC MP2
      2. 1:30 pm - 4:00 pmPublic Skate
      3. 4:20 pm - 5:20 pmFreestyle Sessions
    2. Monday, November 24, 2014

      1. 6:00 am - 7:30 amFreestyle Session
      2. 11:15 am - 12:45 pmLunch Skate
      3. 7:15 pm - 8:15 pmAllison
        BODYJAM
        CRCE MP2
    3. Tuesday, November 25, 2014

      1. 11:15 am - 12:45 pmLunch Skate
      2. 3:00 pm - 5:00 pmRevive, Restore, Relax, Weston Wellness
        Weston Exploration Center, Basement, Room 11
    4. Wednesday, November 26, 2014

      1. 6:00 am - 7:30 amFreestyle Session
      2. 7:30 am - 8:30 amIce Dance/Low Moves
      3. 11:15 am - 12:45 pmLunch Skate
      4. 7:15 pm - 8:15 pmNicole S.
        Zumba
        CRCE MP2
      5. 7:30 pm - 9:30 pmPublic Skate
    5. Thursday, November 27, 2014

      1. 11:15 am - 12:45 pmLunch Skate
    6. Saturday, November 29, 2014

      1. 12:00 pm - 1:00 pmFreestyle Session
      2. 1:30 pm - 4:00 pmPublic Skate
  6. Week of November 30, 2014

    1. Sunday, November 30, 2014

      1. 12:30 pm - 1:30 pmAllison
        BODYJAM
        ARC MP2
      2. 1:30 pm - 4:00 pmPublic Skate
      3. 4:20 pm - 5:20 pmFreestyle Sessions
  7. Week of December 1, 2014

    1. Monday, December 1, 2014

      1. 6:00 am - 7:30 amFreestyle Session
      2. 6:30 am - 7:20 amStaff Rotation
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      3. 6:45 am - 7:30 amLauren N.
        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP4
      4. 11:15 am - 12:45 pmLunch Skate
      5. 12:00 pm - 12:40 pmAnnmarie
        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP4
      6. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pmDavid & Linsey
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      7. 12:15 pm - 12:45 pmLesa
        Strength
        CRCE MP1-2
      8. 4:30 pm - 5:15 pmDavid
        BODYATTACK
        ARC MP4
      9. 4:30 pm - 5:15 pmKatie
        Beam
        ARC MP5
      10. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmLesa
        BODYATTACK
        CRCE MP1-2
      11. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmAgnes
        BODYJAM
        ARC MP2
      12. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmGF Staff
        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)
        ARC MP4 & MP5
      13. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmBridget
        Deep Water Exercise
        ARC Indoor/Outdoor Pool
      14. 6:00 pm - 7:00 pmDavid
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      15. 6:45 pm - 7:30 pmLexi
        Zumba
        ARC MP2
      16. 7:00 pm - 8:00 pmAnnmarie
        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP4
      17. 7:15 pm - 8:15 pmAllison
        BODYJAM
        CRCE MP2
    2. Tuesday, December 2, 2014

      1. 6:30 am - 7:30 amDavid
        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)
        ARC MP4
      2. 6:30 am - 7:30 amKatie
        Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        CRCE MP2
      3. 11:15 am - 12:45 pmLunch Skate
      4. 12:00 pm - 1:00 pmMelissa
        Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        CRCE MP2
      5. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pmNatalie
        BODYCOMBAT
        ARC MP4
      6. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pmLinsey
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      7. 3:00 pm - 5:00 pmRevive, Restore, Relax, Weston Wellness
        Weston Exploration Center, Basement, Room 11
      8. 4:30 pm - 5:15 pmDavid
        BODYCOMBAT
        ARC MP2
      9. 5:00 pm - 5:45 pmAnnmarie
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      10. 5:00 pm - 6:00 pmLauren B.
        Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP5
      11. 5:10 pm - 5:55 pmLinsey
        Cardio H2O
        CRCE Indoor Pool
      12. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmNatalie
        BODYATTACK
        ARC MP2
      13. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmLesa
        R.I.P.P.E.D.
        CRCE MAC
      14. 6:00 pm - 7:00 pmNicole S.
        BODYJAM
        ARC MP4
      15. 6:00 pm - 7:00 pmAlexandra
        Zumba
        CRCE MP1-2
      16. 6:15 pm - 7:15 pmAnnmarie
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      17. 7:00 pm - 8:00 pmKatie
        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP2
      18. 7:15 pm - 8:00 pmErin
        Beginner Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        CRCE MP2
      19. 7:15 pm - 8:00 pmLinsey
        TRX (Call Ahead)
        ARC MP4
    3. Wednesday, December 3, 2014

      1. 6:00 am - 7:30 amFreestyle Session
      2. 6:30 am - 7:20 amKelsey
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      3. 6:45 am - 7:30 amAmir
        TRX
        ARC MP4
      4. 7:30 am - 8:30 amIce Dance/Low Moves
      5. 11:15 am - 12:45 pmLunch Skate
      6. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pmEmily
        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)
        ARC MP4
      7. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pmAndra
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      8. 12:15 pm - 12:45 pmLesa
        Core
        CRCE MP1-2
      9. 4:30 pm - 5:15 pmEmily
        BODYATTACK
        ARC MP4
      10. 4:30 pm - 5:15 pmCarla
        Beam
        ARC MP5
      11. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmDan
        BODYJAM
        ARC MP2
      12. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmGF Staff
        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)
        ARC MP4 & MP5
      13. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmBridget
        Deep Water Exercise
        ARC Indoor/Outdoor Pool
      14. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmLesa
        TurboKick
        CRCE MP1-2
      15. 6:00 pm - 7:00 pmStephanie
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      16. 6:45 pm - 7:30 pmToni
        Kickboxing
        ARC MP5
      17. 6:45 pm - 7:30 pmSarah
        Zumba
        ARC MP4
      18. 7:00 pm - 8:00 pmAnnmarie
        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP4
      19. 7:15 pm - 8:15 pmNicole S.
        Zumba
        CRCE MP2
    4. Thursday, December 4, 2014

      1. 6:30 am - 7:30 amDavid
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      2. 6:30 am - 7:30 amKatie
        Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        CRCE MP2
      3. 8:00 am - 9:00 amFreestyle
      4. 11:15 am - 12:45 pmLunch Skate
      5. 12:00 pm - 1:00 pmMelissa
        Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        CRCE MP2
      6. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pmNatalie
        BODYATTACK
        ARC MP4
      7. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pmLinsey
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      8. 4:30 pm - 5:15 pmNatalie
        BODYCOMBAT
        ARC MP2
      9. 5:00 pm - 5:45 pmAmir
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      10. 5:00 pm - 6:00 pmLauren B.
        Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP5
      11. 5:10 pm - 5:55 pmAnnmarie
        Cardio H2O
        CRCE Indoor Pool
      12. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmLexi
        BODYATTACK
        ARC MP2
      13. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmLesa
        Cardio Camp
        CRCE MAC
      14. 6:00 pm - 7:00 pmDavid
        BODYJAM
        ARC MP4
      15. 6:00 pm - 7:00 pmSarah
        Zumba
        CRCE MP1-2
      16. 6:15 pm - 7:15 pmLise
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      17. 7:00 pm - 8:00 pmKatie
        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP2
      18. 7:15 pm - 8:00 pmErin
        Beginner Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        CRCE MP2
      19. 7:15 pm - 8:00 pmAkila
        BollyX
        CRCE MP1
      20. 7:15 pm - 8:00 pmEmily
        TRX (Call Ahead)
        ARC MP4
    5. Friday, December 5, 2014

      1. 6:30 am - 7:20 amKelsey
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      2. 6:45 am - 7:30 amLauren N.
        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP4
      3. 12:00 pm - 12:50 pmLunch Skate
      4. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pmEmily
        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)
        ARC MP4
      5. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pmDavid & Linsey
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      6. 12:15 pm - 12:45 pmLesa
        Strength
        CRCE MP1-2
      7. 4:00 pm - 5:30 pmJerry
        Iyengar Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        CRCE MP2
      8. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmLexi
        BODYCOMBAT
        ARC MP2
      9. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmLesa
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      10. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmLinsey
        Deep Water Exercise
        ARC Indoor/Outdoor Pool
      11. 6:45 pm - 7:30 pmLexi
        Zumba
        ARC MP2
    6. Saturday, December 6, 2014

      1. 9:00 am - 10:15 amErin
        Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        CRCE MP2
      2. 10:30 am - 11:30 amDavid
        BODYATTACK
        CRCE MP1-2
      3. 10:30 am - 11:15 amAmir
        TRX (Call Ahead)
        ARC MP4
      4. 10:45 am - 11:30 amGF Staff
        Cardio H2O
        CRCE Indoor Pool
      5. 12:00 pm - 1:00 pmDavid
        BODYCOMBAT
        CRCE MP1
      6. 12:00 pm - 1:00 pmNatalie
        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)
        ARC MP4
      7. 12:00 pm - 1:00 pmFreestyle Session
      8. 1:30 pm - 4:00 pmPublic Skate
  8. Week of December 7, 2014

    1. Sunday, December 7, 2014

      1. 11:00 am - 12:00 pmLauren N.
        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP2
      2. 11:00 am - 12:00 pmAmir
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      3. 12:30 pm - 1:30 pmAllison
        BODYJAM
        ARC MP2
      4. 1:30 pm - 4:00 pmPublic Skate
      5. 3:30 pm - 5:00 pmPat
        Yoga and Relaxation (Bring Yoga Mat)
        CRCE MP2
      6. 4:20 pm - 5:20 pmFreestyle Sessions
    2. Monday, December 8, 2014

      1. 6:00 am - 7:30 amFreestyle Session
      2. 6:30 am - 7:20 amStaff Rotation
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      3. 6:45 am - 7:30 amLauren N.
        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP4
      4. 11:15 am - 12:45 pmLunch Skate
      5. 12:00 pm - 12:40 pmAnnmarie
        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP4
      6. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pmDavid & Linsey
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      7. 12:15 pm - 12:45 pmLesa
        Strength
        CRCE MP1-2
      8. 4:30 pm - 5:15 pmDavid
        BODYATTACK
        ARC MP4
      9. 4:30 pm - 5:15 pmKatie
        Beam
        ARC MP5
      10. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmLesa
        BODYATTACK
        CRCE MP1-2
      11. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmAgnes
        BODYJAM
        ARC MP2
      12. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmGF Staff
        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)
        ARC MP4 & MP5
      13. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmBridget
        Deep Water Exercise
        ARC Indoor/Outdoor Pool
      14. 6:00 pm - 7:00 pmDavid
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      15. 6:45 pm - 7:30 pmLexi
        Zumba
        ARC MP2
      16. 7:00 pm - 8:00 pmAnnmarie
        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP4
      17. 7:15 pm - 8:15 pmAllison
        BODYJAM
        CRCE MP2
    3. Tuesday, December 9, 2014

      1. 6:30 am - 7:30 amDavid
        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)
        ARC MP4
      2. 6:30 am - 7:30 amKatie
        Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        CRCE MP2
      3. 11:15 am - 12:45 pmLunch Skate
      4. 12:00 pm - 1:00 pmMelissa
        Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        CRCE MP2
      5. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pmNatalie
        BODYCOMBAT
        ARC MP4
      6. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pmLinsey
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      7. 3:00 pm - 5:00 pmRevive, Restore, Relax, Weston Wellness
        Weston Exploration Center, Basement, Room 11
      8. 4:30 pm - 5:15 pmDavid
        BODYCOMBAT
        ARC MP2
      9. 5:00 pm - 5:45 pmAnnmarie
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      10. 5:00 pm - 6:00 pmLauren B.
        Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP5
      11. 5:10 pm - 5:55 pmLinsey
        Cardio H2O
        CRCE Indoor Pool
      12. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmNatalie
        BODYATTACK
        ARC MP2
      13. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmLesa
        R.I.P.P.E.D.
        CRCE MAC
      14. 6:00 pm - 7:00 pmNicole S.
        BODYJAM
        ARC MP4
      15. 6:00 pm - 7:00 pmAlexandra
        Zumba
        CRCE MP1-2
      16. 6:15 pm - 7:15 pmAnnmarie
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      17. 7:00 pm - 8:00 pmKatie
        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP2
      18. 7:15 pm - 8:00 pmErin
        Beginner Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        CRCE MP2
      19. 7:15 pm - 8:00 pmLinsey
        TRX (Call Ahead)
        ARC MP4
    4. Wednesday, December 10, 2014

      1. 6:00 am - 7:30 amFreestyle Session
      2. 6:30 am - 7:20 amKelsey
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      3. 6:45 am - 7:30 amAmir
        TRX
        ARC MP4
      4. 7:30 am - 8:30 amIce Dance/Low Moves
      5. 11:15 am - 12:45 pmLunch Skate
      6. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pmEmily
        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)
        ARC MP4
      7. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pmAndra
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      8. 12:15 pm - 12:45 pmLesa
        Core
        CRCE MP1-2
      9. 4:30 pm - 5:15 pmEmily
        BODYATTACK
        ARC MP4
      10. 4:30 pm - 5:15 pmCarla
        Beam
        ARC MP5
      11. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmDan
        BODYJAM
        ARC MP2
      12. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmGF Staff
        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)
        ARC MP4 & MP5
      13. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmBridget
        Deep Water Exercise
        ARC Indoor/Outdoor Pool
      14. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmLesa
        TurboKick
        CRCE MP1-2
      15. 6:00 pm - 7:00 pmStephanie
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      16. 6:45 pm - 7:30 pmToni
        Kickboxing
        ARC MP5
      17. 6:45 pm - 7:30 pmSarah
        Zumba
        ARC MP4
      18. 7:00 pm - 8:00 pmAnnmarie
        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP4
      19. 7:15 pm - 8:15 pmNicole S.
        Zumba
        CRCE MP2
      20. 7:30 pm - 9:30 pmPublic Skate
    5. Thursday, December 11, 2014

      1. 6:30 am - 7:30 amDavid
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      2. 6:30 am - 7:30 amKatie
        Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        CRCE MP2
      3. 8:00 am - 9:00 amFreestyle
      4. 11:15 am - 12:45 pmLunch Skate
      5. 12:00 pm - 1:00 pmMelissa
        Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        CRCE MP2
      6. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pmNatalie
        BODYATTACK
        ARC MP4
      7. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pmLinsey
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      8. 4:30 pm - 5:15 pmNatalie
        BODYCOMBAT
        ARC MP2
      9. 5:00 pm - 5:45 pmAmir
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      10. 5:00 pm - 6:00 pmLauren B.
        Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP5
      11. 5:10 pm - 5:55 pmAnnmarie
        Cardio H2O
        CRCE Indoor Pool
      12. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmLexi
        BODYATTACK
        ARC MP2
      13. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmLesa
        Cardio Camp
        CRCE MAC
      14. 6:00 pm - 7:00 pmDavid
        BODYJAM
        ARC MP4
      15. 6:00 pm - 7:00 pmSarah
        Zumba
        CRCE MP1-2
      16. 6:15 pm - 7:15 pmLise
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      17. 7:00 pm - 8:00 pmKatie
        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP2
      18. 7:15 pm - 8:00 pmErin
        Beginner Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        CRCE MP2
      19. 7:15 pm - 8:00 pmAkila
        BollyX
        CRCE MP1
      20. 7:15 pm - 8:00 pmEmily
        TRX (Call Ahead)
        ARC MP4
    6. Friday, December 12, 2014

      1. 6:30 am - 7:20 amKelsey
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      2. 6:45 am - 7:30 amLauren N.
        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP4
      3. 12:00 pm - 12:50 pmLunch Skate
      4. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pmEmily
        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)
        ARC MP4
      5. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pmDavid & Linsey
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      6. 12:15 pm - 12:45 pmLesa
        Strength
        CRCE MP1-2
      7. 3:15 pm - 4:45 pmRat Hockey
      8. 4:00 pm - 5:30 pmJerry
        Iyengar Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        CRCE MP2
      9. 5:00 pm - 6:15 pmStick & Puck
      10. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmLexi
        BODYCOMBAT
        ARC MP2
      11. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmLesa
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      12. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmLinsey
        Deep Water Exercise
        ARC Indoor/Outdoor Pool
      13. 6:45 pm - 7:30 pmLexi
        Zumba
        ARC MP2
      14. 7:30 pm - 9:30 pmPublic Skate
    7. Saturday, December 13, 2014

      1. 9:00 am - 10:15 amErin
        Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        CRCE MP2
      2. 10:30 am - 11:30 amDavid
        BODYATTACK
        CRCE MP1-2
      3. 10:30 am - 11:15 amAmir
        TRX (Call Ahead)
        ARC MP4
      4. 10:45 am - 11:30 amGF Staff
        Cardio H2O
        CRCE Indoor Pool
      5. 12:00 pm - 1:00 pmDavid
        BODYCOMBAT
        CRCE MP1
      6. 12:00 pm - 1:00 pmNatalie
        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)
        ARC MP4
      7. 12:00 pm - 1:00 pmFreestyle Session
      8. 1:30 pm - 4:00 pmPublic Skate
  9. Week of December 14, 2014

    1. Sunday, December 14, 2014

      1. 11:00 am - 12:00 pmLauren N.
        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP2
      2. 11:00 am - 12:00 pmAmir
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      3. 12:30 pm - 1:30 pmAllison
        BODYJAM
        ARC MP2
      4. 1:30 pm - 4:00 pmPublic Skate
      5. 3:30 pm - 5:00 pmPat
        Yoga and Relaxation (Bring Yoga Mat)
        CRCE MP2
      6. 4:20 pm - 5:20 pmFreestyle Sessions
    2. Monday, December 15, 2014

      1. 6:00 am - 7:30 amFreestyle Session
      2. 6:30 am - 7:20 amStaff Rotation
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      3. 6:45 am - 7:30 amLauren N.
        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP4
      4. 11:15 am - 12:45 pmLunch Skate
      5. 12:00 pm - 12:40 pmAnnmarie
        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP4
      6. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pmDavid & Linsey
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      7. 12:15 pm - 12:45 pmLesa
        Strength
        CRCE MP1-2
      8. 4:30 pm - 5:15 pmDavid
        BODYATTACK
        ARC MP4
      9. 4:30 pm - 5:15 pmKatie
        Beam
        ARC MP5
      10. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmLesa
        BODYATTACK
        CRCE MP1-2
      11. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmAgnes
        BODYJAM
        ARC MP2
      12. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmGF Staff
        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)
        ARC MP4 & MP5
      13. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmBridget
        Deep Water Exercise
        ARC Indoor/Outdoor Pool
      14. 6:00 pm - 7:00 pmDavid
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      15. 6:45 pm - 7:30 pmLexi
        Zumba
        ARC MP2
      16. 7:00 pm - 8:00 pmAnnmarie
        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP4
      17. 7:15 pm - 8:15 pmAllison
        BODYJAM
        CRCE MP2
    3. Tuesday, December 16, 2014

      1. 6:30 am - 7:30 amDavid
        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)
        ARC MP4
      2. 6:30 am - 7:30 amKatie
        Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        CRCE MP2
      3. 11:15 am - 12:45 pmLunch Skate
      4. 12:00 pm - 1:00 pmMelissa
        Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        CRCE MP2
      5. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pmNatalie
        BODYCOMBAT
        ARC MP4
      6. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pmLinsey
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      7. 3:00 pm - 5:00 pmRevive, Restore, Relax, Weston Wellness
        Weston Exploration Center, Basement, Room 11
      8. 4:30 pm - 5:15 pmDavid
        BODYCOMBAT
        ARC MP2
      9. 5:00 pm - 5:45 pmAnnmarie
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      10. 5:00 pm - 6:00 pmLauren B.
        Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP5
      11. 5:10 pm - 5:55 pmLinsey
        Cardio H2O
        CRCE Indoor Pool
      12. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmNatalie
        BODYATTACK
        ARC MP2
      13. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmLesa
        R.I.P.P.E.D.
        CRCE MAC
      14. 6:00 pm - 7:00 pmNicole S.
        BODYJAM
        ARC MP4
      15. 6:00 pm - 7:00 pmAlexandra
        Zumba
        CRCE MP1-2
      16. 6:15 pm - 7:15 pmAnnmarie
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      17. 7:00 pm - 8:00 pmKatie
        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP2
      18. 7:15 pm - 8:00 pmErin
        Beginner Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        CRCE MP2
      19. 7:15 pm - 8:00 pmLinsey
        TRX (Call Ahead)
        ARC MP4
    4. Wednesday, December 17, 2014

      1. 6:00 am - 7:30 amFreestyle Session
      2. 6:30 am - 7:20 amKelsey
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      3. 6:45 am - 7:30 amAmir
        TRX
        ARC MP4
      4. 7:30 am - 8:30 amIce Dance/Low Moves
      5. 11:15 am - 12:45 pmLunch Skate
      6. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pmEmily
        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)
        ARC MP4
      7. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pmAndra
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      8. 12:15 pm - 12:45 pmLesa
        Core
        CRCE MP1-2
      9. 4:30 pm - 5:15 pmEmily
        BODYATTACK
        ARC MP4
      10. 4:30 pm - 5:15 pmCarla
        Beam
        ARC MP5
      11. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmDan
        BODYJAM
        ARC MP2
      12. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmGF Staff
        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)
        ARC MP4 & MP5
      13. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmBridget
        Deep Water Exercise
        ARC Indoor/Outdoor Pool
      14. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmLesa
        TurboKick
        CRCE MP1-2
      15. 6:00 pm - 7:00 pmStephanie
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      16. 6:45 pm - 7:30 pmToni
        Kickboxing
        ARC MP5
      17. 6:45 pm - 7:30 pmSarah
        Zumba
        ARC MP4
      18. 7:00 pm - 8:00 pmAnnmarie
        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP4
      19. 7:15 pm - 8:15 pmNicole S.
        Zumba
        CRCE MP2
      20. 7:30 pm - 9:30 pmPublic Skate
    5. Thursday, December 18, 2014

      1. 6:30 am - 7:30 amDavid
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      2. 6:30 am - 7:30 amKatie
        Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        CRCE MP2
      3. 8:00 am - 9:00 amFreestyle
      4. 11:15 am - 12:45 pmLunch Skate
      5. 12:00 pm - 1:00 pmMelissa
        Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        CRCE MP2
      6. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pmNatalie
        BODYATTACK
        ARC MP4
      7. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pmLinsey
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      8. 4:30 pm - 5:15 pmNatalie
        BODYCOMBAT
        ARC MP2
      9. 5:00 pm - 5:45 pmAmir
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      10. 5:00 pm - 6:00 pmLauren B.
        Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP5
      11. 5:10 pm - 5:55 pmAnnmarie
        Cardio H2O
        CRCE Indoor Pool
      12. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmLexi
        BODYATTACK
        ARC MP2
      13. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmLesa
        Cardio Camp
        CRCE MAC
      14. 6:00 pm - 7:00 pmDavid
        BODYJAM
        ARC MP4
      15. 6:00 pm - 7:00 pmSarah
        Zumba
        CRCE MP1-2
      16. 6:15 pm - 7:15 pmLise
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      17. 7:00 pm - 8:00 pmKatie
        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP2
      18. 7:15 pm - 8:00 pmErin
        Beginner Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        CRCE MP2
      19. 7:15 pm - 8:00 pmAkila
        BollyX
        CRCE MP1
      20. 7:15 pm - 8:00 pmEmily
        TRX (Call Ahead)
        ARC MP4
    6. Friday, December 19, 2014

      1. 6:30 am - 7:20 amKelsey
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      2. 6:45 am - 7:30 amLauren N.
        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP4
      3. 11:30 am - 2:00 pmLunch Skate
      4. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pmEmily
        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)
        ARC MP4
      5. 12:10 pm - 12:50 pmDavid & Linsey
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      6. 12:15 pm - 12:45 pmLesa
        Strength
        CRCE MP1-2
      7. 3:15 pm - 4:45 pmRat Hockey
      8. 4:00 pm - 5:30 pmJerry
        Iyengar Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        CRCE MP2
      9. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmLexi
        BODYCOMBAT
        ARC MP2
      10. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmLesa
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      11. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmLinsey
        Deep Water Exercise
        ARC Indoor/Outdoor Pool
      12. 6:45 pm - 7:30 pmLexi
        Zumba
        ARC MP2
      13. 7:30 pm - 9:30 pmPublic Skate
    7. Saturday, December 20, 2014

      1. 12:00 pm - 1:00 pmFreestyle Session
      2. 1:30 pm - 4:00 pmPublic Skate
  10. Week of December 21, 2014

    1. Sunday, December 21, 2014

      1. 1:30 pm - 4:00 pmPublic Skate
      2. 4:20 pm - 5:20 pmFreestyle Sessions
    2. Monday, December 22, 2014

      1. 6:30 am - 7:20 amStaff Rotation
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      2. 4:30 pm - 5:15 pmDavid
        BODYATTACK
        ARC MP4
      3. 4:30 pm - 5:15 pmKatie
        Beam
        ARC MP5
      4. 6:00 pm - 7:00 pmDavid
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
    3. Friday, December 26, 2014

      1. 11:30 am - 2:00 pmLunch Skate
      2. 7:30 pm - 9:30 pmPublic Skate
    4. Saturday, December 27, 2014

      1. 12:00 pm - 1:00 pmFreestyle Session
      2. 1:30 pm - 4:00 pmPublic Skate
  11. Week of December 28, 2014

    1. Sunday, December 28, 2014

      1. 1:30 pm - 4:00 pmPublic Skate
      2. 4:20 pm - 5:20 pmFreestyle Sessions

  1. Week of November 2, 2014

    1. Monday, November 3, 2014

      1. 10:30 am - 1:30 pmFlu shots at ACES Library / Heritage Room
      2. 3:30 pm - 6:30 pmFlu shots at Grainger Library / reference area
      3. 6:00 pm - 7:00 pmNutrition Cafe
        ARC Wintergarden
      4. 6:00 pm - 8:00 pmScuba Diving: Session 3
      5. 9:00 pm - 11:00 pmTop Rope Belay Endorsement
    2. Tuesday, November 4, 2014

      1. 1:30 pm - 4:30 pmFlu shots at Undergraduate Library / Reference Area
      2. 9:00 pm - 11:00 pmClimbing 101: Intro to Climbing
    3. Wednesday, November 5, 2014

      1. 11:00 am - 2:00 pmFlu shots at Illini Union / Room 104
      2. 5:00 pm - 7:00 pmWELL Zones
        ARC, Concourse level by locker rooms
      3. 6:00 pm - 7:30 pmDesserts to die for - Gluten-Free and Vegan Desserts
        ARC Instructional Kitchen
      4. 6:00 pm - 8:00 pmScuba Diving: Session 3
      5. 7:00 pm - 8:30 pmFREE Racquetball Clinics
        Meet at the ARC in the climbing wall sitting area. Clinics will be held in racquetball courts 1-3
      6. 7:30 pm - 9:30 pmCheap Skate
    4. Friday, November 7, 2014

      1. All DayIndoor World Cup XVI
      2. 7:30 pmIllini Hockey Game
    5. Saturday, November 8, 2014

      1. All DayIndoor World Cup XVI
      2. 10:00 am - 12:00 pmKids Climbing Clinic
      3. 4:30 pm - 6:00 pmFall Exhibition
      4. 8:00 pmIllini Hockey Game
  2. Week of November 9, 2014

    1. Sunday, November 9, 2014

      1. All DayIndoor World Cup XVI
    2. Monday, November 10, 2014

      1. All DayIndoor World Cup XVI
      2. 9:00 pm - 11:00 pmTop Rope Belay Endorsement
    3. Tuesday, November 11, 2014

      1. 7:00 pmStress LESS
        Weston Exploration Center, Basement Level
    4. Wednesday, November 12, 2014

      1. 12:00 pm - 1:00 pmLauren B.
        Yoga in the Gallery - Bring Yoga Mat
        Illini Union Gallery
      2. 5:00 pm - 7:00 pmTen Minute Talks
        Grainger Library, 4th floor room 404
      3. 7:00 pm - 8:30 pmFREE Racquetball Clinics
        Meet at the ARC in the climbing wall sitting area. Clinics will be held in racquetball courts 1-3
    5. Friday, November 14, 2014

      1. 3:15 pm - 4:45 pmRat Hockey
      2. 7:30 pmIllini Hockey Game
    6. Saturday, November 15, 2014

      1. 7:30 pmIllini Hockey Game
  3. Week of November 16, 2014

    1. Wednesday, November 19, 2014

      1. 4:00 pm - 5:00 pmErin
        Yoga in the Gallery - Bring Yoga Mat
        Illini Union Gallery
      2. 5:00 pm - 7:00 pmWELL Zones
        ARC, Concourse level by locker rooms
    2. Thursday, November 20, 2014

      1. 10:00 am - 2:00 pmGreat American Smoke-Out
        Main Quad and Beckman Atrium
    3. Friday, November 21, 2014

      1. 3:45 pm - 5:15 pmRat Hockey
      2. 5:30 pm - 7:00 pmStick & Puck
      3. 7:30 pm - 9:30 pmPublic Skate
  4. Week of November 23, 2014

    1. Sunday, November 23, 2014

      1.  Rat Hockey
    2. Friday, November 28, 2014

      1. 11:30 am - 2:00 pmTurkey Skate
      2. 2:30 pm - 4:00 pmStick & Puck
      3. 4:30 pm - 6:00 pmRat Hockey
      4. 7:30 pm - 9:30 pmTurkey Skate
  5. Week of December 1, 2014

    1. Monday, December 1, 2014

      1. 6:00 pm - 7:00 pmNutrition Cafe
        ARC Wintergarden
    2. Tuesday, December 2, 2014

      1. 6:00 pmBreak Away From Stress
        SDRP, 2nd floor by the Caffeinator and in room 2009
    3. Wednesday, December 3, 2014

      1. 5:00 pm - 7:00 pmWELL Zones
        ARC, Concourse level by locker rooms
      2. 6:00 pm - 7:30 pmAll About You: Sushi Making
        ARC instructional kitchen
      3. 7:30 pm - 9:30 pmCheap Skate
    4. Thursday, December 4, 2014

      1. 2:30 pm - 4:30 pmStress Management Walk-Ins
        DGS Academic Services, 807 S. Wright Street, Floor 5
    5. Friday, December 5, 2014

      1. 3:45 pm - 5:15 pmRat Hockey
      2. 5:30 pm - 7:00 pmStick & Puck
      3. 7:30 pm - 9:30 pmPublic Skate
  6. Week of December 7, 2014

    1. Wednesday, December 10, 2014

      1. 12:00 pm - 1:00 pmLauren B.
        Yoga in the Gallery - Bring Yoga Mat
        Illini Union Gallery
      2. 5:00 pm - 7:00 pmTen Minute Talks
        Grainger Library, 4th floor room 404
    2. Friday, December 12, 2014

      1. 7:30 pmIllini Hockey Game
    3. Saturday, December 13, 2014

      1. 7:30 pmIllini Hockey Game
  7. Week of December 14, 2014

    1. Sunday, December 14, 2014

      1.  Rat Hockey
    2. Wednesday, December 17, 2014

      1. 4:00 pm - 5:00 pmErin
        Yoga in the Gallery - Bring Yoga Mat
        Illini Union Gallery
  8. Week of December 21, 2014

    1. Monday, December 22, 2014

      1. 11:30 am - 2:00 pmLunch Skate
      2. 4:00 pm - 5:30 pmFreestyle Session
    2. Tuesday, December 23, 2014

      1. 10:00 am - 11:20 amFreestyle Session
      2. 11:30 am - 2:00 pmLunch Skate
    3. Friday, December 26, 2014

      1. 3:15 pm - 4:45 pmRat Hockey
  9. Week of December 28, 2014

    1. Monday, December 29, 2014

      1. 11:30 am - 2:00 pmLunch Skate
    2. Tuesday, December 30, 2014

      1. 11:30 am - 2:00 pmLunch Skate
    3. Wednesday, December 31, 2014

      1. 6:00 am - 7:30 amFreestyle Session
      2. 11:30 am - 2:00 pmLunch Skate

link for robots only