Recreation, Health & Wellness Calendar

Recreation, Health & Wellness

Recreation, Health & Wellness

skip to main content

calendar tabs

  • (Selected tab)  All 
  • Grid
  • Month
  • Week
  • Day

All events

Event Detail Information

  1. Week of August 29, 2015

    1. Saturday, August 29, 2015

      1.  Student Health Insurance

        McKinley Health Center

        1109 South Lincoln

        Urbana, IL 61801

      2. 10:00 am  

        -11:00am

        Agnes


        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)

        ARC MP2

      3. 11:00 am  

        -12:00pm

        Tiffany


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      4. 11:00 am  

        -12:00pm

        Nicole


        Zumba

        CRCE MP 1-2

      5. 11:15 am  

        -12:15pm

        Natalie


        BODYATTACK

        ARC MP2

      6. 12:00 pm  

        -1:00pm

        Katie W


        Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP4

      7. 12:15 pm  

        -1:15pm

        David 


        POUND

        CRCE MP 1-2

  2. Week of August 30, 2015

    1. Sunday, August 30, 2015

      1.  Student Health Insurance

        McKinley Health Center

        1109 South Lincoln

        Urbana, IL 61801

      2. 10:00 am  

        -11:00am

        Alana


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      3. 11:00 am  

        -12:00pm

        Lauren N


        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP4

      4. 2:00 pm - 4:00 pmPublic Skate
      5. 3:30 pm  

        -5:00pm

        Pat


        Yoga and Meditation (Bring Mat)

        CRCE MP 2

      6. 4:20 pm - 5:20 pmFreestyle Session
    2. Monday, August 31, 2015

      1. 6:30 am  

        -7:30am

        Kelsey


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      2. 6:30 am  

        -7:15am

        Adrianna


        TRX (Call Ahead)

        ARC MP4

      3. 6:30 am  

        -7:30am

        Katie 


        Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)

        CRCE MP2

      4.  Student Health Insurance

        McKinley Health Center

        1109 South Lincoln

        Urbana, IL 61801

      5. 4:30 pm  

        -5:15pm

        Kristin


        Vinyasa Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP4

      6. 5:30 pm  

        -6:30pm

        Lesa


        BODYATTACK

        CRCE MP 1-2

      7. 5:30 pm  

        -6:30pm

        Agnes


        BODYJAM

        ARC MP4

      8. 5:30 pm  

        -6:30pm

        Annmarie 


        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)

        ARC MP2

      9. 5:30 pm  

        -6:30pm

        Bridget


        Deep Water Exercise

        ARC Pool

      10. 6:00 pm  

        -6:50pm

        David 


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      11. 6:45 pm  

        -7:45pm

        Sarah Z


        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP4

      12. 6:45 pm  

        -7:30pm

        Lesa


        Strength/Core

        CRCE MP1

      13. 6:45 pm  

        -7:45pm

        Leah


        Zumba

        CRCE MP2

      14. 7:00 pm  

        -7:45pm

        David


        BODYCOMBAT

        ARC MP2

  3. Week of September 1, 2015

    1. Tuesday, September 1, 2015

      1. 6:30 am  

        -7:30am

        Sarah Z


        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP4

      2. 6:30 am  

        -7:30am

        David 


        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)

        ARC MP2

      3.  Student Health Insurance

        McKinley Health Center

        1109 South Lincoln

        Urbana, IL 61801

      4. 11:15 am - 12:45 pmLunch Skate
      5. 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm

        Lauren


        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)

        CRCE MP2

      6. 4:30 pm  

        -5:15pm

        Sarah B


        BODYCOMBAT

        CRCE MP1

      7. 5:10 pm  

        -5:50pm

        Bridget


        H2O Cardio

        CRCE Indoor Pool

      8. 5:30 pm  

        -6:30pm

        David 


        BODYATTACK

        ARC MP2

      9. 5:30 pm  

        6:15pm

        Annmarie 


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      10. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmMeditation at the Asian American Cultural Center

        Asian American Cultural Center (AACC)

        Activities Room 2nd Floor

        1210 West Nevada Street

        Urbana, IL 61801

      11. 5:30 pm  

        -6:30pm

        Lesa


        R.I.P.P.E.D.

        CRCE MP 1-2

      12. 5:30 pm  

        -6:30pm

        Leah


        Zumba

        ARC MP4

      13. 6:30 pm  

        -7:30pm

        Steph 


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      14. 6:45 pm  

        -7:45pm

        Allison


        BODYJAM

        ARC MP2

      15. 6:45 pm  

        -7:45pm

        Erin


        Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP5

      16. 7:00 pm  

        -7:45pm

        Annmarie 


        TRX (Call Ahead)

        ARC MP4

    2. Wednesday, September 2, 2015

      1. 6:00 am - 8:00 amFreestyle Session
      2. 6:30 am  

        -7:30am

        David 


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      3. 6:30 am  

        -7:15am

        Kelsey 


        TRX (Call Ahead)

        ARC MP4

      4. 6:30 am  

        -7:30am

        Katie 


        Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)

        CRCE MP2

      5.  Student Health Insurance

        McKinley Health Center

        1109 South Lincoln

        Urbana, IL 61801

      6. 12:10 pm - 12:55 pm  

        -12:10pm

        Sarah B


        BODYCOMBAT

        ARC MP2

      7. 4:30 pm  

        -5:15pm

        Kristin


        Vinyasa Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP4

      8. 5:30 pm  

        -6:30pm

        Lesa


        BODYATTACK

        CRCE MP 1-2

      9. 5:30 pm  

        -6:30pm

        Dan M


        BODYJAM

        ARC MP4

      10. 5:30 pm  

        -6:30pm

        Natalie


        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)

        ARC MP2

      11. 5:30 pm  

        -6:15pm

        Annmarie 


        Deep Water Exercise

        ARC Pool

      12. 6:00 pm  

        -6:50pm

        Steph


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      13. 6:45 pm  

        -7:45pm

        Annmarie 


        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP 4

      14. 6:45 pm  

        -7:30pm

        Lesa


        Strength/Core

        CRCE MP1

      15. 6:45 pm  

        7:45pm

        Nicole


        Zumba

        CRCE MP2

      16. 7:00 pm  

        -7:45pm

        Leah


        BODYCOMBAT

        ARC MP2

      17. 7:30 pm - 9:30 pmPublic Skate
    3. Thursday, September 3, 2015

      1. 6:30 am  

        -7:30am

        Sarah Z


        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP4

      2. 6:30 am  

        -7:30am

        Kelsey


        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)

        ARC MP2

      3. 8:00 am - 9:15 amFreestyle Session
      4.  Student Health Insurance

        McKinley Health Center

        1109 South Lincoln

        Urbana, IL 61801

      5. 11:00 am - 4:00 pmSustainable Student Farm

        University of Illinois Quad

      6. 11:15 am - 12:45 pmLunch Skate
      7. 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm

        Lauren


        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)

        CRCE MP2

      8. 12:10 pm  

        -12:50pm

        Annmarie


        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)

        ARC MP2

      9. 4:30 pm  

        -5:15pm

        Lauren N


        Beam

        ARC MP4

      10. 4:30 pm  

        -5:15pm

        Sarah B


        Zumba

        CRCE MP1

      11. 5:30 pm  

        -6:30pm

        Jimmy


        BODYCOMBAT

        ARC MP2

      12. 5:30 pm  

        -6:30pm

        Lesa


        Cardio Camp

        CRCE MP 1-2

      13. 5:30 pm  

        -6:15pm

        Kelsey


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      14. 5:30 pm  

        -6:30pm

        David


        Pound

        ARC MP4

      15. 6:30 pm  

        -7:30pm

        Tiffany


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      16. 6:45 pm  

        -7:45pm

        Katie K


        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP5

      17. 6:45 pm  

        -7:45pm

        David


        BODYJAM

        ARC MP2

      18. 6:45 pm  

        -7:45pm

        Erin


        Beginngers Yoga

        CRCE MP2

      19. 7:00 pm  

        -7:45pm

        Kelsey 


        TRX (Call Ahead)

        ARC MP4

    4. Friday, September 4, 2015

      1. 6:30 am  

        -7:30am

        Kelsey


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      2.  Student Health Insurance

        McKinley Health Center

        1109 South Lincoln

        Urbana, IL 61801

      3. 12:00 pm - 12:50 pmCheap Lunch Skate
      4. 12:00 pm - 1:00 pmYoga at Krannert Art Museum

        Krannert Art Museum, lower level

      5. 12:10 pm  

        -12:50pm

        David 


        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)

        CRCE MP1

      6. 3:30 pm  

        -5:00pm

        Gwen


        Iyengar Yga

        CRCE MP2

      7. 5:30 pm  

        -6:30pm

        Lesa


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      8. 5:30 pm  

        -6:30pm

        Nicole


        Zumba

        ARC MP2

      9. 7:30 pm - 9:30 pmPublic Skate
    5. Saturday, September 5, 2015

      1.  Student Health Insurance

        McKinley Health Center

        1109 South Lincoln

        Urbana, IL 61801

      2. 10:00 am  

        -11:00am

        Agnes


        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)

        ARC MP2

      3. 11:00 am  

        -12:00pm

        Tiffany


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      4. 11:00 am  

        -12:00pm

        Nicole


        Zumba

        CRCE MP 1-2

      5. 11:15 am  

        -12:15pm

        Natalie


        BODYATTACK

        ARC MP2

      6. 12:00 pm  

        -1:00pm

        Katie W


        Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP4

      7. 12:15 pm  

        -1:15pm

        David 


        POUND

        CRCE MP 1-2

  4. Week of September 6, 2015

    1. Sunday, September 6, 2015

      1.  Student Health Insurance

        McKinley Health Center

        1109 South Lincoln

        Urbana, IL 61801

      2. 10:00 am  

        -11:00am

        Alana


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      3. 11:00 am  

        -12:00pm

        Lauren N


        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP4

      4. 3:30 pm  

        -5:00pm

        Pat


        Yoga and Meditation (Bring Mat)

        CRCE MP 2

      5. 4:20 pm - 5:20 pmFreestyle Session
    2. Monday, September 7, 2015

      1. 6:30 am  

        -7:30am

        Kelsey


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      2. 6:30 am  

        -7:15am

        Adrianna


        TRX (Call Ahead)

        ARC MP4

      3. 6:30 am  

        -7:30am

        Katie 


        Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)

        CRCE MP2

      4.  Student Health Insurance

        McKinley Health Center

        1109 South Lincoln

        Urbana, IL 61801

      5. 4:30 pm  

        -5:15pm

        Kristin


        Vinyasa Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP4

      6. 5:30 pm  

        -6:30pm

        Lesa


        BODYATTACK

        CRCE MP 1-2

      7. 5:30 pm  

        -6:30pm

        Agnes


        BODYJAM

        ARC MP4

      8. 5:30 pm  

        -6:30pm

        Annmarie 


        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)

        ARC MP2

      9. 5:30 pm  

        -6:30pm

        Bridget


        Deep Water Exercise

        ARC Pool

      10. 6:00 pm  

        -6:50pm

        David 


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      11. 6:45 pm  

        -7:45pm

        Sarah Z


        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP4

      12. 6:45 pm  

        -7:30pm

        Lesa


        Strength/Core

        CRCE MP1

      13. 6:45 pm  

        -7:45pm

        Leah


        Zumba

        CRCE MP2

      14. 7:00 pm  

        -7:45pm

        David


        BODYCOMBAT

        ARC MP2

    3. Tuesday, September 8, 2015

      1. 6:30 am  

        -7:30am

        Sarah Z


        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP4

      2. 6:30 am  

        -7:30am

        David 


        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)

        ARC MP2

      3.  Student Health Insurance

        McKinley Health Center

        1109 South Lincoln

        Urbana, IL 61801

      4. 11:15 am - 12:45 pmLunch Skate
      5. 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm

        Lauren


        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)

        CRCE MP2

      6. 4:30 pm  

        -5:15pm

        Sarah B


        BODYCOMBAT

        CRCE MP1

      7. 5:10 pm  

        -5:50pm

        Bridget


        H2O Cardio

        CRCE Indoor Pool

      8. 5:30 pm  

        -6:30pm

        David 


        BODYATTACK

        ARC MP2

      9. 5:30 pm  

        6:15pm

        Annmarie 


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      10. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmMeditation at the Asian American Cultural Center

        Asian American Cultural Center (AACC)

        Activities Room 2nd Floor

        1210 West Nevada Street

        Urbana, IL 61801

      11. 5:30 pm  

        -6:30pm

        Lesa


        R.I.P.P.E.D.

        CRCE MP 1-2

      12. 5:30 pm  

        -6:30pm

        Leah


        Zumba

        ARC MP4

      13. 6:30 pm  

        -7:30pm

        Steph 


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      14. 6:45 pm  

        -7:45pm

        Allison


        BODYJAM

        ARC MP2

      15. 6:45 pm  

        -7:45pm

        Erin


        Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP5

      16. 7:00 pm  

        -7:45pm

        Annmarie 


        TRX (Call Ahead)

        ARC MP4

    4. Wednesday, September 9, 2015

      1. 6:00 am - 8:00 amFreestyle Session
      2. 6:30 am  

        -7:30am

        David 


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      3. 6:30 am  

        -7:15am

        Kelsey 


        TRX (Call Ahead)

        ARC MP4

      4. 6:30 am  

        -7:30am

        Katie 


        Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)

        CRCE MP2

      5.  Student Health Insurance

        McKinley Health Center

        1109 South Lincoln

        Urbana, IL 61801

      6. 12:10 pm - 12:55 pm  

        -12:10pm

        Sarah B


        BODYCOMBAT

        ARC MP2

      7. 4:30 pm  

        -5:15pm

        Kristin


        Vinyasa Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP4

      8. 5:30 pm  

        -6:30pm

        Lesa


        BODYATTACK

        CRCE MP 1-2

      9. 5:30 pm  

        -6:30pm

        Dan M


        BODYJAM

        ARC MP4

      10. 5:30 pm  

        -6:30pm

        Natalie


        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)

        ARC MP2

      11. 5:30 pm  

        -6:15pm

        Annmarie 


        Deep Water Exercise

        ARC Pool

      12. 6:00 pm  

        -6:50pm

        Steph


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      13. 6:45 pm  

        -7:45pm

        Annmarie 


        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP 4

      14. 6:45 pm  

        -7:30pm

        Lesa


        Strength/Core

        CRCE MP1

      15. 6:45 pm  

        7:45pm

        Nicole


        Zumba

        CRCE MP2

      16. 7:00 pm  

        -7:45pm

        Leah


        BODYCOMBAT

        ARC MP2

      17. 7:30 pm - 9:30 pmPublic Skate
    5. Thursday, September 10, 2015

      1. 6:30 am  

        -7:30am

        Sarah Z


        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP4

      2. 6:30 am  

        -7:30am

        Kelsey


        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)

        ARC MP2

      3. 8:00 am - 9:15 amFreestyle Session
      4.  Student Health Insurance

        McKinley Health Center

        1109 South Lincoln

        Urbana, IL 61801

      5. 11:00 am - 4:00 pmSustainable Student Farm

        University of Illinois Quad

      6. 11:15 am - 12:45 pmLunch Skate
      7. 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm

        Lauren


        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)

        CRCE MP2

      8. 12:10 pm  

        -12:50pm

        Annmarie


        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)

        ARC MP2

      9. 4:30 pm  

        -5:15pm

        Lauren N


        Beam

        ARC MP4

      10. 4:30 pm  

        -5:15pm

        Sarah B


        Zumba

        CRCE MP1

      11. 5:30 pm  

        -6:30pm

        Jimmy


        BODYCOMBAT

        ARC MP2

      12. 5:30 pm  

        -6:30pm

        Lesa


        Cardio Camp

        CRCE MP 1-2

      13. 5:30 pm  

        -6:15pm

        Kelsey


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      14. 5:30 pm  

        -6:30pm

        David


        Pound

        ARC MP4

      15. 6:30 pm  

        -7:30pm

        Tiffany


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      16. 6:45 pm  

        -7:45pm

        Katie K


        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP5

      17. 6:45 pm  

        -7:45pm

        David


        BODYJAM

        ARC MP2

      18. 6:45 pm  

        -7:45pm

        Erin


        Beginngers Yoga

        CRCE MP2

      19. 7:00 pm  

        -7:45pm

        Kelsey 


        TRX (Call Ahead)

        ARC MP4

    6. Friday, September 11, 2015

      1. 6:30 am  

        -7:30am

        Kelsey


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      2.  Student Health Insurance

        McKinley Health Center

        1109 South Lincoln

        Urbana, IL 61801

      3. 12:00 pm - 12:50 pmCheap Lunch Skate
      4. 12:00 pm - 1:00 pmYoga at Krannert Art Museum

        Krannert Art Museum, lower level

      5. 12:10 pm  

        -12:50pm

        David 


        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)

        CRCE MP1

      6. 3:30 pm  

        -5:00pm

        Gwen


        Iyengar Yga

        CRCE MP2

      7. 5:30 pm  

        -6:30pm

        Lesa


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      8. 5:30 pm  

        -6:30pm

        Nicole


        Zumba

        ARC MP2

      9. 7:30 pm - 9:30 pmPublic Skate
    7. Saturday, September 12, 2015

      1. 10:00 am  

        -11:00am

        Agnes


        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)

        ARC MP2

      2. 11:00 am  

        -12:00pm

        Tiffany


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      3. 11:00 am  

        -12:00pm

        Nicole


        Zumba

        CRCE MP 1-2

      4. 11:15 am  

        -12:15pm

        Natalie


        BODYATTACK

        ARC MP2

      5. 12:00 pm  

        -1:00pm

        Katie W


        Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP4

      6. 12:15 pm  

        -1:15pm

        David 


        POUND

        CRCE MP 1-2

  5. Week of September 13, 2015

    1. Sunday, September 13, 2015

      1. 10:00 am  

        -11:00am

        Alana


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      2. 11:00 am  

        -12:00pm

        Lauren N


        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP4

      3. 1:30 pm - 4:00 pmPublic Skate
      4. 3:30 pm  

        -5:00pm

        Pat


        Yoga and Meditation (Bring Mat)

        CRCE MP 2

      5. 4:20 pm - 5:20 pmFreestyle Session
    2. Monday, September 14, 2015

      1. 6:30 am  

        -7:30am

        Kelsey


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      2. 6:30 am  

        -7:15am

        Adrianna


        TRX (Call Ahead)

        ARC MP4

      3. 6:30 am  

        -7:30am

        Katie 


        Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)

        CRCE MP2

      4. 11:15 am - 12:45 pmLunch Skate
      5. 4:30 pm  

        -5:15pm

        Kristin


        Vinyasa Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP4

      6. 5:30 pm  

        -6:30pm

        Lesa


        BODYATTACK

        CRCE MP 1-2

      7. 5:30 pm  

        -6:30pm

        Agnes


        BODYJAM

        ARC MP4

      8. 5:30 pm  

        -6:30pm

        Annmarie 


        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)

        ARC MP2

      9. 5:30 pm  

        -6:30pm

        Bridget


        Deep Water Exercise

        ARC Pool

      10. 6:00 pm  

        -6:50pm

        David 


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      11. 6:45 pm  

        -7:45pm

        Sarah Z


        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP4

      12. 6:45 pm  

        -7:30pm

        Lesa


        Strength/Core

        CRCE MP1

      13. 6:45 pm  

        -7:45pm

        Leah


        Zumba

        CRCE MP2

      14. 7:00 pm  

        -7:45pm

        David


        BODYCOMBAT

        ARC MP2

    3. Tuesday, September 15, 2015

      1. 6:30 am  

        -7:30am

        Sarah Z


        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP4

      2. 6:30 am  

        -7:30am

        David 


        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)

        ARC MP2

      3. 11:15 am - 12:45 pmLunch Skate
      4. 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm

        Lauren


        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)

        CRCE MP2

      5. 4:30 pm  

        -5:15pm

        Sarah B


        BODYCOMBAT

        CRCE MP1

      6. 5:10 pm  

        -5:50pm

        Bridget


        H2O Cardio

        CRCE Indoor Pool

      7. 5:30 pm  

        -6:30pm

        David 


        BODYATTACK

        ARC MP2

      8. 5:30 pm  

        6:15pm

        Annmarie 


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      9. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmMeditation at the Asian American Cultural Center

        Asian American Cultural Center (AACC)

        Activities Room 2nd Floor

        1210 West Nevada Street

        Urbana, IL 61801

      10. 5:30 pm  

        -6:30pm

        Lesa


        R.I.P.P.E.D.

        CRCE MP 1-2

      11. 5:30 pm  

        -6:30pm

        Leah


        Zumba

        ARC MP4

      12. 6:30 pm  

        -7:30pm

        Steph 


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      13. 6:45 pm  

        -7:45pm

        Allison


        BODYJAM

        ARC MP2

      14. 6:45 pm  

        -7:45pm

        Erin


        Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP5

      15. 7:00 pm  

        -7:45pm

        Annmarie 


        TRX (Call Ahead)

        ARC MP4

    4. Wednesday, September 16, 2015

      1. 6:00 am - 8:00 amFreestyle Session
      2. 6:30 am  

        -7:30am

        David 


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      3. 6:30 am  

        -7:15am

        Kelsey 


        TRX (Call Ahead)

        ARC MP4

      4. 6:30 am  

        -7:30am

        Katie 


        Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)

        CRCE MP2

      5. 12:10 pm - 12:55 pm  

        -12:10pm

        Sarah B


        BODYCOMBAT

        ARC MP2

      6. 4:30 pm  

        -5:15pm

        Kristin


        Vinyasa Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP4

      7. 5:30 pm  

        -6:30pm

        Lesa


        BODYATTACK

        CRCE MP 1-2

      8. 5:30 pm  

        -6:30pm

        Dan M


        BODYJAM

        ARC MP4

      9. 5:30 pm  

        -6:30pm

        Natalie


        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)

        ARC MP2

      10. 5:30 pm  

        -6:15pm

        Annmarie 


        Deep Water Exercise

        ARC Pool

      11. 6:00 pm  

        -6:50pm

        Steph


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      12. 6:45 pm  

        -7:45pm

        Annmarie 


        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP 4

      13. 6:45 pm  

        -7:30pm

        Lesa


        Strength/Core

        CRCE MP1

      14. 6:45 pm  

        7:45pm

        Nicole


        Zumba

        CRCE MP2

      15. 7:00 pm  

        -7:45pm

        Leah


        BODYCOMBAT

        ARC MP2

      16. 7:30 pm - 9:30 pmPublic Skate
    5. Thursday, September 17, 2015

      1. 6:30 am  

        -7:30am

        Sarah Z


        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP4

      2. 6:30 am  

        -7:30am

        Kelsey


        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)

        ARC MP2

      3. 8:00 am - 9:15 amFreestyle Session
      4. 11:00 am - 4:00 pmSustainable Student Farm

        University of Illinois Quad

      5. 11:15 am - 12:45 pmLunch Skate
      6. 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm

        Lauren


        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)

        CRCE MP2

      7. 12:10 pm  

        -12:50pm

        Annmarie


        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)

        ARC MP2

      8. 4:30 pm  

        -5:15pm

        Lauren N


        Beam

        ARC MP4

      9. 4:30 pm  

        -5:15pm

        Sarah B


        Zumba

        CRCE MP1

      10. 5:30 pm  

        -6:30pm

        Jimmy


        BODYCOMBAT

        ARC MP2

      11. 5:30 pm  

        -6:30pm

        Lesa


        Cardio Camp

        CRCE MP 1-2

      12. 5:30 pm  

        -6:15pm

        Kelsey


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      13. 5:30 pm  

        -6:30pm

        David


        Pound

        ARC MP4

      14. 6:30 pm  

        -7:30pm

        Tiffany


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      15. 6:45 pm  

        -7:45pm

        Katie K


        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP5

      16. 6:45 pm  

        -7:45pm

        David


        BODYJAM

        ARC MP2

      17. 6:45 pm  

        -7:45pm

        Erin


        Beginngers Yoga

        CRCE MP2

      18. 7:00 pm  

        -7:45pm

        Kelsey 


        TRX (Call Ahead)

        ARC MP4

    6. Friday, September 18, 2015

      1. 6:30 am  

        -7:30am

        Kelsey


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      2. 12:00 pm - 12:50 pmCheap Lunch Skate
      3. 12:00 pm - 1:00 pmYoga at Krannert Art Museum

        Krannert Art Museum, lower level

      4. 12:10 pm  

        -12:50pm

        David 


        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)

        CRCE MP1

      5. 3:30 pm  

        -5:00pm

        Gwen


        Iyengar Yga

        CRCE MP2

      6. 5:30 pm  

        -6:30pm

        Lesa


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      7. 5:30 pm  

        -6:30pm

        Nicole


        Zumba

        ARC MP2

    7. Saturday, September 19, 2015

      1. 10:00 am  

        -11:00am

        Agnes


        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)

        ARC MP2

      2. 11:00 am  

        -12:00pm

        Tiffany


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      3. 11:00 am  

        -12:00pm

        Nicole


        Zumba

        CRCE MP 1-2

      4. 11:15 am  

        -12:15pm

        Natalie


        BODYATTACK

        ARC MP2

      5. 12:00 pm  

        -1:00pm

        Katie W


        Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP4

      6. 12:15 pm  

        -1:15pm

        David 


        POUND

        CRCE MP 1-2

  6. Week of September 20, 2015

    1. Sunday, September 20, 2015

      1. 10:00 am  

        -11:00am

        Alana


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      2. 11:00 am  

        -12:00pm

        Lauren N


        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP4

      3. 1:30 pm - 4:00 pmPublic Skate
      4. 3:30 pm  

        -5:00pm

        Pat


        Yoga and Meditation (Bring Mat)

        CRCE MP 2

      5. 4:20 pm - 5:20 pmFreestyle Session
    2. Monday, September 21, 2015

      1. 6:30 am  

        -7:30am

        Kelsey


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      2. 6:30 am  

        -7:15am

        Adrianna


        TRX (Call Ahead)

        ARC MP4

      3. 6:30 am  

        -7:30am

        Katie 


        Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)

        CRCE MP2

      4. 11:15 am - 12:45 pmLunch Skate
      5. 4:30 pm  

        -5:15pm

        Kristin


        Vinyasa Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP4

      6. 5:30 pm  

        -6:30pm

        Lesa


        BODYATTACK

        CRCE MP 1-2

      7. 5:30 pm  

        -6:30pm

        Agnes


        BODYJAM

        ARC MP4

      8. 5:30 pm  

        -6:30pm

        Annmarie 


        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)

        ARC MP2

      9. 5:30 pm  

        -6:30pm

        Bridget


        Deep Water Exercise

        ARC Pool

      10. 6:00 pm  

        -6:50pm

        David 


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      11. 6:45 pm  

        -7:45pm

        Sarah Z


        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP4

      12. 6:45 pm  

        -7:30pm

        Lesa


        Strength/Core

        CRCE MP1

      13. 6:45 pm  

        -7:45pm

        Leah


        Zumba

        CRCE MP2

      14. 7:00 pm  

        -7:45pm

        David


        BODYCOMBAT

        ARC MP2

    3. Tuesday, September 22, 2015

      1. 6:30 am  

        -7:30am

        Sarah Z


        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP4

      2. 6:30 am  

        -7:30am

        David 


        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)

        ARC MP2

      3. 11:15 am - 12:45 pmLunch Skate
      4. 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm

        Lauren


        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)

        CRCE MP2

      5. 4:30 pm  

        -5:15pm

        Sarah B


        BODYCOMBAT

        CRCE MP1

      6. 5:10 pm  

        -5:50pm

        Bridget


        H2O Cardio

        CRCE Indoor Pool

      7. 5:30 pm  

        -6:30pm

        David 


        BODYATTACK

        ARC MP2

      8. 5:30 pm  

        6:15pm

        Annmarie 


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      9. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmMeditation at the Asian American Cultural Center

        Asian American Cultural Center (AACC)

        Activities Room 2nd Floor

        1210 West Nevada Street

        Urbana, IL 61801

      10. 5:30 pm  

        -6:30pm

        Lesa


        R.I.P.P.E.D.

        CRCE MP 1-2

      11. 5:30 pm  

        -6:30pm

        Leah


        Zumba

        ARC MP4

      12. 6:30 pm  

        -7:30pm

        Steph 


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      13. 6:45 pm  

        -7:45pm

        Allison


        BODYJAM

        ARC MP2

      14. 6:45 pm  

        -7:45pm

        Erin


        Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP5

      15. 7:00 pm  

        -7:45pm

        Annmarie 


        TRX (Call Ahead)

        ARC MP4

    4. Wednesday, September 23, 2015

      1. 6:00 am - 8:00 amFreestyle Session
      2. 6:30 am  

        -7:30am

        David 


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      3. 6:30 am  

        -7:15am

        Kelsey 


        TRX (Call Ahead)

        ARC MP4

      4. 6:30 am  

        -7:30am

        Katie 


        Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)

        CRCE MP2

      5. 12:10 pm - 12:55 pm  

        -12:10pm

        Sarah B


        BODYCOMBAT

        ARC MP2

      6. 4:30 pm  

        -5:15pm

        Kristin


        Vinyasa Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP4

      7. 5:30 pm  

        -6:30pm

        Lesa


        BODYATTACK

        CRCE MP 1-2

      8. 5:30 pm  

        -6:30pm

        Dan M


        BODYJAM

        ARC MP4

      9. 5:30 pm  

        -6:30pm

        Natalie


        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)

        ARC MP2

      10. 5:30 pm  

        -6:15pm

        Annmarie 


        Deep Water Exercise

        ARC Pool

      11. 6:00 pm  

        -6:50pm

        Steph


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      12. 6:45 pm  

        -7:45pm

        Annmarie 


        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP 4

      13. 6:45 pm  

        -7:30pm

        Lesa


        Strength/Core

        CRCE MP1

      14. 6:45 pm  

        7:45pm

        Nicole


        Zumba

        CRCE MP2

      15. 7:00 pm  

        -7:45pm

        Leah


        BODYCOMBAT

        ARC MP2

      16. 7:30 pm - 9:30 pmPublic Skate
    5. Thursday, September 24, 2015

      1. 6:30 am  

        -7:30am

        Sarah Z


        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP4

      2. 6:30 am  

        -7:30am

        Kelsey


        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)

        ARC MP2

      3. 8:00 am - 9:15 amFreestyle Session
      4. 11:00 am - 4:00 pmSustainable Student Farm

        University of Illinois Quad

      5. 11:15 am - 12:45 pmLunch Skate
      6. 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm

        Lauren


        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)

        CRCE MP2

      7. 12:10 pm  

        -12:50pm

        Annmarie


        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)

        ARC MP2

      8. 4:30 pm  

        -5:15pm

        Lauren N


        Beam

        ARC MP4

      9. 4:30 pm  

        -5:15pm

        Sarah B


        Zumba

        CRCE MP1

      10. 5:30 pm  

        -6:30pm

        Jimmy


        BODYCOMBAT

        ARC MP2

      11. 5:30 pm  

        -6:30pm

        Lesa


        Cardio Camp

        CRCE MP 1-2

      12. 5:30 pm  

        -6:15pm

        Kelsey


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      13. 5:30 pm  

        -6:30pm

        David


        Pound

        ARC MP4

      14. 6:30 pm  

        -7:30pm

        Tiffany


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      15. 6:45 pm  

        -7:45pm

        Katie K


        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP5

      16. 6:45 pm  

        -7:45pm

        David


        BODYJAM

        ARC MP2

      17. 6:45 pm  

        -7:45pm

        Erin


        Beginngers Yoga

        CRCE MP2

      18. 7:00 pm  

        -7:45pm

        Kelsey 


        TRX (Call Ahead)

        ARC MP4

    6. Friday, September 25, 2015

      1. 6:30 am  

        -7:30am

        Kelsey


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      2. 12:00 pm - 12:50 pmCheap Lunch Skate
      3. 12:00 pm - 1:00 pmYoga at Krannert Art Museum

        Krannert Art Museum, lower level

      4. 12:10 pm  

        -12:50pm

        David 


        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)

        CRCE MP1

      5. 3:30 pm  

        -5:00pm

        Gwen


        Iyengar Yga

        CRCE MP2

      6. 5:30 pm  

        -6:30pm

        Lesa


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      7. 5:30 pm  

        -6:30pm

        Nicole


        Zumba

        ARC MP2

      8. 7:30 pm - 9:30 pmPublic Skate
    7. Saturday, September 26, 2015

      1. 10:00 am  

        -11:00am

        Agnes


        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)

        ARC MP2

      2. 11:00 am  

        -12:00pm

        Tiffany


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      3. 11:00 am  

        -12:00pm

        Nicole


        Zumba

        CRCE MP 1-2

      4. 11:15 am  

        -12:15pm

        Natalie


        BODYATTACK

        ARC MP2

      5. 12:00 pm  

        -1:00pm

        Katie W


        Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP4

      6. 12:15 pm  

        -1:15pm

        David 


        POUND

        CRCE MP 1-2

  7. Week of September 27, 2015

    1. Sunday, September 27, 2015

      1. 10:00 am  

        -11:00am

        Alana


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      2. 11:00 am  

        -12:00pm

        Lauren N


        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP4

      3. 1:30 pm - 4:00 pmPublic Skate
      4. 3:30 pm  

        -5:00pm

        Pat


        Yoga and Meditation (Bring Mat)

        CRCE MP 2

      5. 4:20 pm - 5:20 pmFreestyle Session
    2. Monday, September 28, 2015

      1. 6:30 am  

        -7:30am

        Kelsey


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      2. 6:30 am  

        -7:15am

        Adrianna


        TRX (Call Ahead)

        ARC MP4

      3. 6:30 am  

        -7:30am

        Katie 


        Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)

        CRCE MP2

      4. 11:15 am - 12:45 pmLunch Skate
      5. 4:30 pm  

        -5:15pm

        Kristin


        Vinyasa Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP4

      6. 5:30 pm  

        -6:30pm

        Lesa


        BODYATTACK

        CRCE MP 1-2

      7. 5:30 pm  

        -6:30pm

        Agnes


        BODYJAM

        ARC MP4

      8. 5:30 pm  

        -6:30pm

        Annmarie 


        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)

        ARC MP2

      9. 5:30 pm  

        -6:30pm

        Bridget


        Deep Water Exercise

        ARC Pool

      10. 6:00 pm  

        -6:50pm

        David 


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      11. 6:45 pm  

        -7:45pm

        Sarah Z


        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP4

      12. 6:45 pm  

        -7:30pm

        Lesa


        Strength/Core

        CRCE MP1

      13. 6:45 pm  

        -7:45pm

        Leah


        Zumba

        CRCE MP2

      14. 7:00 pm  

        -7:45pm

        David


        BODYCOMBAT

        ARC MP2

    3. Tuesday, September 29, 2015

      1. 6:30 am  

        -7:30am

        Sarah Z


        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP4

      2. 6:30 am  

        -7:30am

        David 


        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)

        ARC MP2

      3. 11:15 am - 12:45 pmLunch Skate
      4. 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm

        Lauren


        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)

        CRCE MP2

      5. 4:30 pm  

        -5:15pm

        Sarah B


        BODYCOMBAT

        CRCE MP1

      6. 5:10 pm  

        -5:50pm

        Bridget


        H2O Cardio

        CRCE Indoor Pool

      7. 5:30 pm  

        -6:30pm

        David 


        BODYATTACK

        ARC MP2

      8. 5:30 pm  

        6:15pm

        Annmarie 


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      9. 5:30 pm - 6:30 pmMeditation at the Asian American Cultural Center

        Asian American Cultural Center (AACC)

        Activities Room 2nd Floor

        1210 West Nevada Street

        Urbana, IL 61801

      10. 5:30 pm  

        -6:30pm

        Lesa


        R.I.P.P.E.D.

        CRCE MP 1-2

      11. 5:30 pm  

        -6:30pm

        Leah


        Zumba

        ARC MP4

      12. 6:30 pm  

        -7:30pm

        Steph 


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      13. 6:45 pm  

        -7:45pm

        Allison


        BODYJAM

        ARC MP2

      14. 6:45 pm  

        -7:45pm

        Erin


        Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP5

      15. 7:00 pm  

        -7:45pm

        Annmarie 


        TRX (Call Ahead)

        ARC MP4

    4. Wednesday, September 30, 2015

      1. 6:00 am - 8:00 amFreestyle Session
      2. 6:30 am  

        -7:30am

        David 


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      3. 6:30 am  

        -7:15am

        Kelsey 


        TRX (Call Ahead)

        ARC MP4

      4. 6:30 am  

        -7:30am

        Katie 


        Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)

        CRCE MP2

      5. 12:10 pm - 12:55 pm  

        -12:10pm

        Sarah B


        BODYCOMBAT

        ARC MP2

      6. 4:30 pm  

        -5:15pm

        Kristin


        Vinyasa Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP4

      7. 5:30 pm  

        -6:30pm

        Lesa


        BODYATTACK

        CRCE MP 1-2

      8. 5:30 pm  

        -6:30pm

        Dan M


        BODYJAM

        ARC MP4

      9. 5:30 pm  

        -6:30pm

        Natalie


        BODYPUMP (Call Ahead)

        ARC MP2

      10. 5:30 pm  

        -6:15pm

        Annmarie 


        Deep Water Exercise

        ARC Pool

      11. 6:00 pm  

        -6:50pm

        Steph


        Cycle (Call Ahead)

        ARC Cycle Studio

      12. 6:45 pm  

        -7:45pm

        Annmarie 


        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)

        ARC MP 4

      13. 6:45 pm  

        -7:30pm

        Lesa


        Strength/Core

        CRCE MP1

      14. 6:45 pm  

        7:45pm

        Nicole


        Zumba

        CRCE MP2

      15. 7:00 pm  

        -7:45pm

        Leah


        BODYCOMBAT

        ARC MP2

      16. 7:30 pm - 9:30 pmPublic Skate

  1. Week of August 29, 2015

    1. Saturday, August 29, 2015

      1. 10:00 am - 11:30 amStick & Puck
      2. 12:00 pm - 1:30 pmFreestyle Session
  2. Week of August 30, 2015

    1. Sunday, August 30, 2015

      1.  Rat Hockey
    2. Monday, August 31, 2015

      1. 11:15 am - 12:45 pmLunch Skate
      2. 7:15 pm - 8:15 pmFreestyle Session
  3. Week of September 1, 2015

    1. Wednesday, September 2, 2015

      1. 11:30 am - 12:45 pmRat Hockey
      2. 6:00 pm - 7:30 pmARC Healthy Cooking Classes "Cultural Series: Go Greek!"

        ARC Instructional Kitchen

      3. 6:00 pm - 7:00 pmWellness Wednesday

        ARC Fitness & Wellness Suite

    2. Friday, September 4, 2015

      1. 3:15 pm - 4:15 pmRat Hockey
    3. Saturday, September 5, 2015

      1. 11:30 am - 1:00 pmFreestyle Session
      2. 1:30 pm - 3:00 pmStick & Puck
  4. Week of September 6, 2015

    1. Monday, September 7, 2015

      1. 10:45 am - 11:45 amFreestyle Session
    2. Tuesday, September 8, 2015

      1. 9:00 pm - 11:00 pmClimbing 101 - Intro to Climbing Session 1

        ARC Climbing Wall

    3. Wednesday, September 9, 2015

      1. 11:30 am - 12:45 pmRat Hockey
    4. Saturday, September 12, 2015

      1. 10:00 am - 12:00 pmKids Climbing Clinic

        ARC Climbing Wall

      2. 11:30 am - 1:00 pmFreestyle Session
  5. Week of September 13, 2015

    1. Monday, September 14, 2015

      1. 6:00 am - 8:00 amFreestyle Session
      2. 5:00 pm - 8:00 pmNutrition Checkup

        ARC Fitness & Wellness Suite (Concourse level)

      3. 5:00 pmScuba Diving Information Meeting

        ARC Wet Meeting room

      4. 9:00 pm - 11:00 pmTop Rope Belay Endorsement

        ARC Climbing Wall

    2. Tuesday, September 15, 2015

      1. 9:00 pm - 11:00 pmClimbing 101 - Intro to Climbing Session 1

        ARC Climbing Wall

    3. Wednesday, September 16, 2015

      1. 11:30 am - 12:45 pmRat Hockey
      2. 6:00 pm - 7:30 pmARC Healthy Cooking Classes "All About You Series - Grab n' Go"

        ARC Instructional Kitchen

    4. Friday, September 18, 2015

      1. 3:15 pm - 4:45 pmRat Hockey
      2. 5:00 pm - 6:15 pmStick & Puck
      3. 7:30 pmvs. Michigan State
    5. Saturday, September 19, 2015

      1. 11:30 am - 1:00 pmFreestyle Session
      2. 1:30 pm - 4:00 pmOrange and Blue Skate
      3. 7:30 pmvs. Michigan State
  6. Week of September 20, 2015

    1. Monday, September 21, 2015

      1. 6:00 am - 8:00 amFreestyle Session
      2. 5:00 pm - 7:00 pmScuba Diving Clinic Session 1

        ARC Wet Classroom & ARC Indoor Pool

      3. 9:00 pm - 11:00 pmTop Rope Belay Endorsement

        ARC Climbing Wall

    2. Tuesday, September 22, 2015

      1. 9:00 pm - 11:00 pmClimbing 101 - Intro to Climbing Session 1

        ARC Climbing Wall

    3. Wednesday, September 23, 2015

      1. 11:30 am - 12:45 pmRat Hockey
      2. 5:00 pm - 7:00 pmScuba Diving Clinic Session 1

        ARC Wet Classroom & ARC Indoor Pool

    4. Saturday, September 26, 2015

      1. 11:30 am - 1:00 pmFreestyle Session
  7. Week of September 27, 2015

    1. Monday, September 28, 2015

      1. 6:00 am - 8:00 amFreestyle Session
      2. 5:00 pm - 7:00 pmScuba Diving Clinic Session 1

        ARC Wet Classroom & ARC Indoor Pool

      3. 9:00 pm - 11:00 pmLead Climbing & Belay Endorsement

        ARC Climbing Wall

    2. Tuesday, September 29, 2015

      1. 9:00 pm - 11:00 pmClimbing 101 - Intro to Climbing Session 2

        ARC Climbing Wall

    3. Wednesday, September 30, 2015

      1. 11:30 am - 12:45 pmRat Hockey
      2. 5:00 pm - 7:00 pmScuba Diving Clinic Session 1

        ARC Wet Classroom & ARC Indoor Pool

      3. 6:00 pm - 7:30 pmARC Healthy Cooking Classes "Gluten Free for You and Me"

        ARC Instructional Kitchen


link for robots only