Recreation, Health & Wellness Calendar

Recreation, Health & Wellness

Recreation, Health & Wellness

skip to main content

calendar tabs

  • (Selected tab)  All 
  • Month
  • Week
  • Day

All events

Event Detail Information

  1. Week of May 31, 2016

    1. Tuesday, May 31, 2016

      1. 6:30 am   7:30amKia
        Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP4
      2. 11:15 am - 12:45 pmLunch Skate
      3. 12:00 pmYoga at Krannert Art Museum
        Krannert Art Meseum, lower level
      4. 12:10 pm   12:50pmSarah B
        BODYCOMBAT
        ARC MP2
      5. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmChris
        POUND
        ARC MP4
      6. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmLesa
        R.I.P.P.E.D
        ARC MP2
      7. 6:45 pm   -7:30pmLesa
        Strength
        ARC MP2
  2. Week of June 1, 2016

    1. Wednesday, June 1, 2016

      1. 11:15 am - 12:45 pmLunch Skate
      2. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmJeanne
        Deep Water Exercise
        ARC Outdoor Pool
      3. 6:45 pm   -7:45pmNyssa
        BODYCOMBAT
        ARC MP2
    2. Thursday, June 2, 2016

      1. 6:30 am   7:30amKia
        Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP4
      2. 11:00 am - 5:00 pmSustainable Student Farm
        University of Illinois Quad
      3. 11:15 am - 12:45 pmLunch Skate
      4. 12:10 pm   12:50pmSarah B
        BODYCOMBAT
        ARC MP2
      5. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmSarah B
        Cycle
        ARC Cycle Studio
      6. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmChris
        POUND
        ARC MP4
      7. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmLesa
        R.I.P.P.E.D
        ARC MP2
      8. 6:45 pm   -7:30pmLesa
        Strength
        ARC MP2
    3. Friday, June 3, 2016

      1. 11:15 am - 12:45 pmLunch Skate
      2. 2:30 pm - 4:00 pmYouth Climbing Introduction
        ARC Climbing Wall
      3. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmJeanne
        Deep Water Exercise
        ARC Outdoor Pool
  3. Week of June 5, 2016

    1. Sunday, June 5, 2016

      1. 11:30 am - 1:00 pmFreestyle
      2. 1:30 pm - 4:00 pmPublic Skate
      3. 4:30 pm - 6:00 pmStick and Puck
      4. 6:15 pm - 7:45 pmRat Hockey
    2. Monday, June 6, 2016

      1. 11:15 am - 12:45 pmLunch Skate
      2. 3:45 pm - 5:15 pmFreestyle
      3. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmSarah B
        Cycle
        ARC Cycle Studio
      4. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmJeanne
        Deep Water Exercise
        ARC Outdoor Pool
      5. 6:45 pm   -7:45pmNyssa
        BODYCOMBAT
        ARC MP2
    3. Tuesday, June 7, 2016

      1. 6:30 am   7:30amKia
        Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP4
      2. 9:30 am - 11:00 amIce Dance
      3. 11:15 am - 12:45 pmLunch Skate
      4. 12:10 pm   12:50pmSarah B
        BODYCOMBAT
        ARC MP2
      5. 3:45 pm - 5:15 pmFreestyle
      6. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmChris
        POUND
        ARC MP4
      7. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmLesa
        R.I.P.P.E.D
        ARC MP2
      8. 6:45 pm   -7:30pmLesa
        Strength
        ARC MP2
    4. Wednesday, June 8, 2016

      1. 7:00 am - 9:00 amFreestyle
      2. 11:15 am - 12:45 pmLunch Skate
      3. 4:00 pm - 5:30 pmStick and Puck
      4. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmJeanne
        Deep Water Exercise
        ARC Outdoor Pool
      5. 6:00 pm - 8:00 pmPublic Skate
      6. 6:45 pm   -7:45pmNyssa
        BODYCOMBAT
        ARC MP2
    5. Thursday, June 9, 2016

      1. 6:30 am   7:30amKia
        Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP4
      2. 11:00 am - 5:00 pmSustainable Student Farm
        University of Illinois Quad
      3. 11:15 am - 12:45 pmLunch Skate
      4. 12:10 pm   12:50pmSarah B
        BODYCOMBAT
        ARC MP2
      5. 3:45 pm - 5:15 pmFreestyle
      6. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmSarah B
        Cycle
        ARC Cycle Studio
      7. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmChris
        POUND
        ARC MP4
      8. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmLesa
        R.I.P.P.E.D
        ARC MP2
      9. 6:45 pm   -7:30pmLesa
        Strength
        ARC MP2
    6. Friday, June 10, 2016

      1. 9:00 am - 10:45 amStick and Puck
      2. 11:15 am - 12:45 pmLunch Skate
      3. 2:30 pm - 4:00 pmYouth Climbing Introduction
        ARC Climbing Wall
      4. 4:00 pm - 5:30 pmRat Hockey
      5. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmJeanne
        Deep Water Exercise
        ARC Outdoor Pool
      6. 6:00 pm - 8:00 pmPublic Skate
  4. Week of June 12, 2016

    1. Sunday, June 12, 2016

      1. 11:30 am - 1:00 pmFreestyle
      2. 1:30 pm - 4:00 pmPublic Skate
      3. 4:30 pm - 6:00 pmStick and Puck
      4. 6:15 pm - 7:45 pmRat Hockey
    2. Monday, June 13, 2016

      1. 6:30 am   -7:30amKelsey
        BODYPUMP
        ARC MP2
      2. 11:15 am - 12:45 pmLunch Skate
      3. 12:00 pm   -1:00pmKatie W
        Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        CRCE MP2
      4. 12:10 pm   -12:50pmKia
        Cycle
        ARC Cycle Studio
      5. 3:45 pm - 5:15 pmFreestyle
      6. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmAgnes
        BODYATTACK
        ARC MP4
      7. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmNyssa
        BODYPUMP
        ARC MP2
      8. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmCourtney
        Cycle
        ARC Cycle Studio
      9. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmJeanne
        Deep Water Exercise
        ARC Outdoor Pool
      10. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmLesa
        R.I.P.P.E.D
        CRCE MP 1&2
      11. 6:45 pm   -7:45pmNyssa
        BODYCOMBAT
        ARC MP2
      12. 6:45 pm   -7:45pmKatie K
        Beam
        ARC MP4
      13. 6:45 pm   7:30pmLesa
        Strength
        CRCE MP 1
    3. Tuesday, June 14, 2016

      1. 6:30 am   7:30amMarta
        BODYPUMP
        ARC MP2
      2. 6:30 am   -7:30amKelsey
        Cycle
        ARC Cycle Studio
      3. 9:30 am - 11:00 amIce Dance
      4. 11:15 am - 12:45 pmLunch Skate
      5. 12:00 pm   -1:00pmCourtney
        R.I.P.P.E.D
        CRCE MP 1&2
      6. 12:00 pm   -1:00pmKatie W
        Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP4
      7. 3:45 pm - 5:15 pmFreestyle
      8. 5:10 pm   -5:50pmJeanne
        H2O Cardio
        CRCE Pool
      9. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmLesa
        BODYATTACK
        CRCE MP 1&2
      10. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmNyssa
        Cycle
        ARC Cycle Studio
      11. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmChris
        POUND
        ARC MP4
      12. 6:45 pm   -7:45pmLauren N
        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP4
      13. 6:45 pm   -7:45pmMaria
        BODYJAM
        CRCE MP 1
      14. 6:45 pm   -7:45pmAgnes
        BODYPUMP
        ARC MP2
    4. Wednesday, June 15, 2016

      1. 6:30 am   -7:15amKelsey
        TRX
        ARC MP4
      2. 7:00 am - 9:00 amFreestyle
      3. 11:15 am - 12:45 pmLunch Skate
      4. 12:00 pm   -1:00pmKatie W
        Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        CRCE MP2
      5. 12:10 pm   -12:50pmNyssa
        Cycle
        ARC Cycle Studio
      6. 4:00 pm - 5:30 pmStick and Puck
      7. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmAlex
        BODYATTACK
        ARC MP4
      8. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmDan
        BODYPUMP
        ARC MP2
      9. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmMarta
        Cycle
        ARC Cycle Studio
      10. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmLila
        Deep Water Exercise
        ARC Outdoor Pool
      11. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmLesa
        R.I.P.P.E.D
        CRCE MP 1&2
      12. 6:00 pm - 8:00 pmPublic Skate
      13. 6:45 pm   -7:45pmNyssa
        BODYCOMBAT
        ARC MP2
      14. 6:45 pm   7:30pmLesa
        Strength
        CRCE MP 1
    5. Thursday, June 16, 2016

      1. 6:30 am   -7:30amKelsey
        BODYPUMP
        ARC MP2
      2. 6:30 am   -7:30amMarta
        Cycle
        ARC Cycle Studio
      3. 11:00 am - 5:00 pmSustainable Student Farm
        University of Illinois Quad
      4. 11:15 am - 12:45 pmLunch Skate
      5. 12:00 pm   -1:00pmKatie W
        Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP4
      6. 3:45 pm - 5:15 pmFreestyle
      7. 5:10 pm   -5:50pmJeanne
        H2O Cardio
        CRCE Pool
      8. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmLesa
        BODYATTACK
        CRCE MP 1&2
      9. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmCourtney
        Cycle
        ARC Cycle Studio
      10. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmChris
        POUND
        ARC MP4
      11. 6:45 pm   -7:45pmKatie K
        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP4
      12. 6:45 pm   -7:45pmMaria
        BODYJAM
        CRCE MP 1
      13. 6:45 pm   -7:45pmNyssa
        BODYPUMP
        ARC MP2
    6. Friday, June 17, 2016

      1. 9:00 am - 10:45 amStick and Puck
      2. 11:15 am - 12:45 pmLunch Skate
      3. 2:30 pm - 4:00 pmYouth Climbing Introduction
        ARC Climbing Wall
      4. 4:00 pm - 5:30 pmRat Hockey
      5. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmAlex
        BODYATTACK
        ARC MP4
      6. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmLesa
        Cycle
        ARC Cycle Studio
      7. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmJeanne
        Deep Water Exercise
        ARC Outdoor Pool
      8. 6:00 pm - 8:00 pmPublic Skate
    7. Saturday, June 18, 2016

      1. 12:00 pm   -1:00pmCourtney
        R.I.P.P.E.D
        CRCE MP 1&2
  5. Week of June 19, 2016

    1. Sunday, June 19, 2016

      1. 11:30 am - 1:00 pmFreestyle
      2. 1:30 pm - 4:00 pmPublic Skate
      3. 4:30 pm - 6:00 pmStick and Puck
      4. 6:15 pm - 7:45 pmRat Hockey
    2. Monday, June 20, 2016

      1. 6:30 am   -7:30amKelsey
        BODYPUMP
        ARC MP2
      2. 11:15 am - 12:45 pmLunch Skate
      3. 12:00 pm   -1:00pmKatie W
        Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        CRCE MP2
      4. 12:10 pm   -12:50pmKia
        Cycle
        ARC Cycle Studio
      5. 3:45 pm - 5:15 pmFreestyle
      6. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmAgnes
        BODYATTACK
        ARC MP4
      7. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmNyssa
        BODYPUMP
        ARC MP2
      8. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmCourtney
        Cycle
        ARC Cycle Studio
      9. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmJeanne
        Deep Water Exercise
        ARC Outdoor Pool
      10. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmLesa
        R.I.P.P.E.D
        CRCE MP 1&2
      11. 6:45 pm   -7:45pmNyssa
        BODYCOMBAT
        ARC MP2
      12. 6:45 pm   -7:45pmKatie K
        Beam
        ARC MP4
      13. 6:45 pm   7:30pmLesa
        Strength
        CRCE MP 1
    3. Tuesday, June 21, 2016

      1. 6:30 am   7:30amMarta
        BODYPUMP
        ARC MP2
      2. 6:30 am   -7:30amKelsey
        Cycle
        ARC Cycle Studio
      3. 9:30 am - 11:00 amIce Dance
      4. 11:15 am - 12:45 pmLunch Skate
      5. 12:00 pm   -1:00pmCourtney
        R.I.P.P.E.D
        CRCE MP 1&2
      6. 12:00 pm   -1:00pmKatie W
        Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP4
      7. 3:45 pm - 5:15 pmFreestyle
      8. 5:10 pm   -5:50pmJeanne
        H2O Cardio
        CRCE Pool
      9. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmLesa
        BODYATTACK
        CRCE MP 1&2
      10. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmNyssa
        Cycle
        ARC Cycle Studio
      11. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmChris
        POUND
        ARC MP4
      12. 6:45 pm   -7:45pmLauren N
        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP4
      13. 6:45 pm   -7:45pmMaria
        BODYJAM
        CRCE MP 1
      14. 6:45 pm   -7:45pmAgnes
        BODYPUMP
        ARC MP2
    4. Wednesday, June 22, 2016

      1. 6:30 am   -7:15amKelsey
        TRX
        ARC MP4
      2. 7:00 am - 9:00 amFreestyle
      3. 11:15 am - 12:45 pmLunch Skate
      4. 12:00 pm   -1:00pmKatie W
        Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        CRCE MP2
      5. 12:10 pm   -12:50pmNyssa
        Cycle
        ARC Cycle Studio
      6. 4:00 pm - 5:30 pmStick and Puck
      7. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmAlex
        BODYATTACK
        ARC MP4
      8. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmDan
        BODYPUMP
        ARC MP2
      9. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmMarta
        Cycle
        ARC Cycle Studio
      10. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmLila
        Deep Water Exercise
        ARC Outdoor Pool
      11. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmLesa
        R.I.P.P.E.D
        CRCE MP 1&2
      12. 6:00 pm - 8:00 pmPublic Skate
      13. 6:45 pm   -7:45pmNyssa
        BODYCOMBAT
        ARC MP2
      14. 6:45 pm   7:30pmLesa
        Strength
        CRCE MP 1
    5. Thursday, June 23, 2016

      1. 6:30 am   -7:30amKelsey
        BODYPUMP
        ARC MP2
      2. 6:30 am   -7:30amMarta
        Cycle
        ARC Cycle Studio
      3. 11:00 am - 5:00 pmSustainable Student Farm
        University of Illinois Quad
      4. 11:15 am - 12:45 pmLunch Skate
      5. 12:00 pm   -1:00pmKatie W
        Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP4
      6. 3:45 pm - 5:15 pmFreestyle
      7. 5:10 pm   -5:50pmJeanne
        H2O Cardio
        CRCE Pool
      8. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmLesa
        BODYATTACK
        CRCE MP 1&2
      9. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmCourtney
        Cycle
        ARC Cycle Studio
      10. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmChris
        POUND
        ARC MP4
      11. 6:45 pm   -7:45pmKatie K
        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP4
      12. 6:45 pm   -7:45pmMaria
        BODYJAM
        CRCE MP 1
      13. 6:45 pm   -7:45pmNyssa
        BODYPUMP
        ARC MP2
    6. Friday, June 24, 2016

      1. 9:00 am - 10:45 amStick and Puck
      2. 11:15 am - 12:45 pmLunch Skate
      3. 2:30 pm - 4:00 pmYouth Climbing Introduction
        ARC Climbing Wall
      4. 4:00 pm - 5:30 pmRat Hockey
      5. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmAlex
        BODYATTACK
        ARC MP4
      6. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmLesa
        Cycle
        ARC Cycle Studio
      7. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmJeanne
        Deep Water Exercise
        ARC Outdoor Pool
      8. 6:00 pm - 8:00 pmPublic Skate
    7. Saturday, June 25, 2016

      1. 12:00 pm   -1:00pmCourtney
        R.I.P.P.E.D
        CRCE MP 1&2
  6. Week of June 26, 2016

    1. Sunday, June 26, 2016

      1. 11:30 am - 1:00 pmFreestyle
      2. 1:30 pm - 4:00 pmPublic Skate
      3. 4:30 pm - 6:00 pmStick and Puck
      4. 6:15 pm - 7:45 pmRat Hockey
    2. Monday, June 27, 2016

      1. 6:30 am   -7:30amKelsey
        BODYPUMP
        ARC MP2
      2. 11:15 am - 12:45 pmLunch Skate
      3. 12:00 pm   -1:00pmKatie W
        Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        CRCE MP2
      4. 12:10 pm   -12:50pmKia
        Cycle
        ARC Cycle Studio
      5. 3:45 pm - 5:15 pmFreestyle
      6. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmAgnes
        BODYATTACK
        ARC MP4
      7. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmNyssa
        BODYPUMP
        ARC MP2
      8. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmCourtney
        Cycle
        ARC Cycle Studio
      9. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmJeanne
        Deep Water Exercise
        ARC Outdoor Pool
      10. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmLesa
        R.I.P.P.E.D
        CRCE MP 1&2
      11. 6:45 pm   -7:45pmNyssa
        BODYCOMBAT
        ARC MP2
      12. 6:45 pm   -7:45pmKatie K
        Beam
        ARC MP4
      13. 6:45 pm   7:30pmLesa
        Strength
        CRCE MP 1
    3. Tuesday, June 28, 2016

      1. 6:30 am   7:30amMarta
        BODYPUMP
        ARC MP2
      2. 6:30 am   -7:30amKelsey
        Cycle
        ARC Cycle Studio
      3. 9:30 am - 11:00 amIce Dance
      4. 11:15 am - 12:45 pmLunch Skate
      5. 12:00 pm   -1:00pmCourtney
        R.I.P.P.E.D
        CRCE MP 1&2
      6. 12:00 pm   -1:00pmKatie W
        Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP4
      7. 3:45 pm - 5:15 pmFreestyle
      8. 5:10 pm   -5:50pmJeanne
        H2O Cardio
        CRCE Pool
      9. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmLesa
        BODYATTACK
        CRCE MP 1&2
      10. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmNyssa
        Cycle
        ARC Cycle Studio
      11. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmChris
        POUND
        ARC MP4
      12. 6:45 pm   -7:45pmLauren N
        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP4
      13. 6:45 pm   -7:45pmMaria
        BODYJAM
        CRCE MP 1
      14. 6:45 pm   -7:45pmAgnes
        BODYPUMP
        ARC MP2
    4. Wednesday, June 29, 2016

      1. 6:30 am   -7:15amKelsey
        TRX
        ARC MP4
      2. 7:00 am - 9:00 amFreestyle
      3. 11:15 am - 12:45 pmLunch Skate
      4. 12:00 pm   -1:00pmKatie W
        Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        CRCE MP2
      5. 12:10 pm   -12:50pmNyssa
        Cycle
        ARC Cycle Studio
      6. 4:00 pm - 5:30 pmStick and Puck
      7. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmAlex
        BODYATTACK
        ARC MP4
      8. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmDan
        BODYPUMP
        ARC MP2
      9. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmMarta
        Cycle
        ARC Cycle Studio
      10. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmLila
        Deep Water Exercise
        ARC Outdoor Pool
      11. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmLesa
        R.I.P.P.E.D
        CRCE MP 1&2
      12. 6:00 pm - 8:00 pmPublic Skate
      13. 6:45 pm   -7:45pmNyssa
        BODYCOMBAT
        ARC MP2
      14. 6:45 pm   7:30pmLesa
        Strength
        CRCE MP 1
    5. Thursday, June 30, 2016

      1. 6:30 am   -7:30amKelsey
        BODYPUMP
        ARC MP2
      2. 6:30 am   -7:30amMarta
        Cycle
        ARC Cycle Studio
      3. 11:00 am - 5:00 pmSustainable Student Farm
        University of Illinois Quad
      4. 11:15 am - 12:45 pmLunch Skate
      5. 12:00 pm   -1:00pmKatie W
        Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP4
      6. 3:45 pm - 5:15 pmFreestyle
      7. 5:10 pm   -5:50pmJeanne
        H2O Cardio
        CRCE Pool
      8. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmLesa
        BODYATTACK
        CRCE MP 1&2
      9. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmCourtney
        Cycle
        ARC Cycle Studio
      10. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmChris
        POUND
        ARC MP4
      11. 6:45 pm   -7:45pmKatie K
        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP4
      12. 6:45 pm   -7:45pmMaria
        BODYJAM
        CRCE MP 1
      13. 6:45 pm   -7:45pmNyssa
        BODYPUMP
        ARC MP2

  1. Week of May 31, 2016

    1. Tuesday, May 31, 2016

      1. 6:30 am   7:30amMarta
        BODYPUMP
        ARC MP2
      2.  Summer 2016 Open Enrollment-Student Health Insurance
        McKinley Health Center, 1109 Lincoln Ave., UrbanaPhone/Walk-In hours:  M-F 8am - 5pm
      3. 9:30 am - 11:00 amIce Dance
      4. 3:45 pm - 5:15 pmFreestyle Session
      5. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmNyssa
        Cycle
        ARC Cycle Studio
      6. 6:45 pm   -7:45pmAlex
        BODYATTACK
        ARC MP4
  2. Week of June 1, 2016

    1. Wednesday, June 1, 2016

      1. 6:30 am   -7:30amMarta
        Cycle
        ARC Cycle Studio
      2. 6:30 am   -7:15amKelsey
        TRX
        ARC MP4
      3. 7:00 am - 9:00 amFreestyle Session
      4.  Summer 2016 Open Enrollment-Student Health Insurance
        McKinley Health Center, 1109 Lincoln Ave., UrbanaPhone/Walk-In hours:  M-F 8am - 5pm
      5. 12:10 pm   12:50pmNyssa
        Cycle
        ARC Cycle Studio
      6. 4:00 pm - 5:30 pmStick & Puck
      7. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmLesa
        BODYATTACK
        ARC MP4
      8. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmAgnes
        BODYPUMP
        ARC MP2
      9. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmKelsey
        Cycle
        ARC Cycle Studio
      10. 6:00 pm - 8:00 pmPublic Skate
      11. 6:45 pm   -7:45pmSarah Z
        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP4
    2. Thursday, June 2, 2016

      1. 6:30 am   -7:30amKelsey
        BODYPUMP
        ARC MP2
      2. 3:45 pm - 5:15 pmFreestyle Session
      3. 6:45 pm   -7:45pmAlex
        BODYATTACK
        ARC MP4
    3. Friday, June 3, 2016

      1. 9:00 am - 10:45 amStick & Puck
      2. 4:00 pm - 5:30 pmRat Hockey
      3. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmAlex
        BODYATTACK
        ARC MP2
      4. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmLesa
        Cycle
        ARC Cycle Studio
      5. 6:00 pm - 8:00 pmPublic Skate
    4. Saturday, June 4, 2016

      1. 12:00 pm   -1:00pmCourtney
        R.I.P.P.E.D
        ARC MP2
  3. Week of June 5, 2016

    1. Monday, June 6, 2016

      1. 6:30 am   -7:30pmKelsey
        Cycle
        ARC Cycle Studio
      2. 12:10 pm   12:50pmKia
        Cycle
        ARC Cycle Studio
      3. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmAgnes
        BODYATTACK
        ARC MP4
      4. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmNyssa
        BODYPUMP
        ARC MP2
      5. 6:00 pm - 7:00 pmSummer Scuba Class I Info Meeting
        ARC Wet Meeting Room
      6. 6:45 pm   -7:45pmSarah Z
        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP4
    2. Tuesday, June 7, 2016

      1. 6:30 am   7:30amMarta
        BODYPUMP
        ARC MP2
      2. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmNyssa
        Cycle
        ARC Cycle Studio
      3. 6:45 pm   -7:45pmAlex
        BODYATTACK
        ARC MP4
    3. Wednesday, June 8, 2016

      1. 6:30 am   -7:30amMarta
        Cycle
        ARC Cycle Studio
      2. 6:30 am   -7:15amKelsey
        TRX
        ARC MP4
      3. 12:10 pm   12:50pmNyssa
        Cycle
        ARC Cycle Studio
      4. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmLesa
        BODYATTACK
        ARC MP4
      5. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmAgnes
        BODYPUMP
        ARC MP2
      6. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmKelsey
        Cycle
        ARC Cycle Studio
      7. 6:00 pm - 7:30 pmAround the World Cooking Class
        ARC Instructional Kitchen
      8. 6:00 pm - 7:00 pmSummer Scuba Class I Required Swim Test
        ARC Wet Meeting Room - Indoor Pool
      9. 6:45 pm   -7:45pmSarah Z
        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP4
    4. Thursday, June 9, 2016

      1. 6:30 am   -7:30amKelsey
        BODYPUMP
        ARC MP2
      2. 6:45 pm   -7:45pmAlex
        BODYATTACK
        ARC MP4
    5. Friday, June 10, 2016

      1. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmAlex
        BODYATTACK
        ARC MP2
      2. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmLesa
        Cycle
        ARC Cycle Studio
    6. Saturday, June 11, 2016

      1. 12:00 pm   -1:00pmCourtney
        R.I.P.P.E.D
        ARC MP2
  4. Week of June 12, 2016

    1. Monday, June 13, 2016

      1. 5:00 pm - 7:00 pmSummer Scuba Class I
        ARC Indoor Pool
    2. Tuesday, June 14, 2016

      1. 2:30 pm - 4:00 pmClimbing 101 - Intro to Climbing - Session 1
        ARC Climbing Wall
    3. Wednesday, June 15, 2016

      1. 5:00 pm - 7:00 pmSummer Scuba Class I
        ARC Indoor Pool
    4. Thursday, June 16, 2016

      1. 2:30 pm - 4:00 pmClimbing 101 - Intro to Climbing - Session 1
        ARC Climbing Wall
    5. Saturday, June 18, 2016

      1. 1:00 pm - 3:00 pmTop Rope Belay Endorsement Clinic
        ARC Climbing Wall
  5. Week of June 19, 2016

    1. Monday, June 20, 2016

      1. 5:00 pm - 7:00 pmSummer Scuba Class I
        ARC Indoor Pool
    2. Tuesday, June 21, 2016

      1. 2:30 pm - 4:00 pmClimbing 101 - Intro to Climbing - Session 1
        ARC Climbing Wall
    3. Wednesday, June 22, 2016

      1. 5:00 pm - 7:00 pmSummer Scuba Class I
        ARC Indoor Pool
      2. 6:00 pm - 7:30 pmSummer Party Potluck Cooking Class
        ARC Instructional Kitchen
    4. Thursday, June 23, 2016

      1. 2:30 pm - 4:00 pmClimbing 101 - Intro to Climbing - Session 1
        ARC Climbing Wall
  6. Week of June 26, 2016

    1. Monday, June 27, 2016

      1. 6:00 pm - 7:00 pmSummer Scuba Class II Info Meeting
        ARC Wet Meeting Room
    2. Wednesday, June 29, 2016

      1. 6:00 pm - 7:00 pmSummer Scuba Class II Required Swim Test
        ARC Wet Meeting Room - Indoor Pool

link for robots only