Recreation, Health & Wellness Calendar

Recreation, Health & Wellness

Recreation, Health & Wellness

skip to main content

calendar tabs

  • (Selected tab)  All 
  • Month
  • Week
  • Day

All events

Event Detail Information

  1. Week of August 25, 2016

    1. Thursday, August 25, 2016

      1. All DayGroup Fitness - Free Week
      2.  Student Health Insurance Enrollment
        1109 S. Lincoln, Urbana, IL (located in McKinley Health Center)
      3. 11:00 am - 5:00 pmSustainable Student Farm
        University of Illinois Quad
      4. 11:15 am - 12:45 pmLunch Skate
        Ice Arena
      5. 12:10 pm   -12:50pmSarah B
        BODYCOMBAT
        ARC MP2
      6. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmAgnes
        BODYATTACK
        ARC MP2
      7. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmLesa
        Cardio Camp
        CRCE MP 1&2
      8. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmJeanne
        Deep Water Exercise
        ARC Pool
      9. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmMarissa
        Intro to Vinyasa
        ARC MP4
      10. 6:45 pm   -7:45pmCourtney
        BODYPUMP *Call Ahead*
        CRCE MP1
      11. 6:45 pm   -7:45pmNadia 
        Zumba
        ARC MP2
    2. Friday, August 26, 2016

      1. All DayGroup Fitness - Free Week
      2.  Student Health Insurance Enrollment
        1109 S. Lincoln, Urbana, IL (located in McKinley Health Center)
      3. 11:15 am - 12:45 pmLunch Skate
        Ice Arena
      4. 12:00 pm   -1:00pmLauren N
        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)
        CRCE MP2
      5. 3:30 pm   -5:00pmGwendelyn
        Iyengar Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        CRCE MP2
      6. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmNadia 
        Zumba
        ARC MP4
      7. 5:35 pm   -6:30pmAlex
        BODYATTACK
        ARC MP2
      8. 7:30 pm - 9:30 pmPublic Skate
        Ice Arena
    3. Saturday, August 27, 2016

      1. All DayGroup Fitness - Free Week
      2.  Student Health Insurance Enrollment
        1109 S. Lincoln, Urbana, IL (located in McKinley Health Center)
      3. 11:15 am   -12:15pmCourtney
        R.I.P.P.E.D
        CRCE MP 1&2
  2. Week of August 28, 2016

    1. Sunday, August 28, 2016

      1. All DayGroup Fitness - Free Week
      2.  Student Health Insurance Enrollment
        1109 S. Lincoln, Urbana, IL (located in McKinley Health Center)
      3. 1:30 pm - 4:00 pmPublic Skate
        Ice Arena
      4. 3:30 pm   -5:00pmPat
        Yoga and Relaxation (Bring Yoga Mat)
        CRCE MP2
    2. Monday, August 29, 2016

      1. 6:00 am - 8:00 amFreestyle
        Ice Arena
      2. 6:30 am   -7:30amCourtney
        BODYPUMP *Call Ahead*
        ARC MP2
      3. 6:30 am   7:20amKelsey
        Cycle *Call Ahead*
        ARC Cycle Studio
      4. 6:30 am   -7:30amMarissa
        Intro to Vinyasa
        ARC MP5
      5.  Student Health Insurance Enrollment
        1109 S. Lincoln, Urbana, IL (located in McKinley Health Center)
      6. 11:15 am - 12:45 pmLunch Skate
        Ice Arena
      7. 12:10 pm   -12:50pmKia
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      8. 12:10 pm   -12:50pmPedro
        Zumba
        CRCE MP1
      9. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmLesa
        BODYATTACK
        CRCE MP 1&2
      10. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmAlex
        BODYJAM
        ARC MP4
      11. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmAnnmarie
        BODYPUMP *Call Ahead*
        ARC MP2
      12. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmSarah B
        Cycle *Call Ahead*
        ARC Cycle Studio
      13. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmChris
        POUND
        ARC MP5
      14. 6:45 pm   -7:45pmNyssa
        BODYCOMBAT
        ARC MP2
      15. 6:45 pm   -7:45pmAnnmarie
        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP4
      16. 6:45 pm   -7:15pmLesa
        Strength
        CRCE MP1
      17. 6:45 pm   -7:45pmNicole
        Zumba
        CRCE MP2
    3. Tuesday, August 30, 2016

      1. 6:30 am   -7:30amKelsey
        BODYPUMP *Call Ahead*
        ARC MP2
      2.  Student Health Insurance Enrollment
        1109 S. Lincoln, Urbana, IL (located in McKinley Health Center)
      3. 11:15 am - 12:45 pmLunch Skate
        Ice Arena
      4. 12:00 pm   -1:00pmMaria
        BODYPUMP *Call Ahead*
        CRCE MP1
      5. 12:00 pm - 1:00 pmYoga Classes
        Krannert Art Museum, Lower Level, Classroom Studio B
      6. 12:10 pm   -12:50pmSarah B
        BODYCOMBAT
        ARC MP2
      7. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmAgnes
        BODYATTACK
        ARC MP2
      8. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmLila
        Deep Water Exercise
        ARC Pool
      9. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmLesa
        R.I.P.P.E.D
        CRCE MP1&2
      10. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmBillie
        Vinyasa Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP4
      11. 6:00 pm   -6:45pmAnnmarie
        Cycle *Call Ahead*
        ARC Cycle Studio
      12. 6:45 pm   -7:45pmNyssa
        BODYPUMP *Call Ahead*
        CRCE MP1
      13. 6:45 pm   -7:45pmPedro
        Zumba
        ARC MP2
    4. Wednesday, August 31, 2016

      1. 6:30 am   -7:30amMarta
        BODYPUMP *Call Ahead*
        ARC MP2
      2. 6:30 am   7:30amTiffany
        Cycle *Call Ahead*
        ARC Cycle Studio
      3. 6:30 am   -7:15amKelsey
        TRX *Call Ahead*
        ARC MP4
      4. 6:30 am   -7:30amBillie
        Vinyasa Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP5
      5.  Student Health Insurance Enrollment
        1109 S. Lincoln, Urbana, IL (located in McKinley Health Center)
      6. 11:15 am - 12:45 pmLunch Skate
        Ice Arena
      7. 12:00 pm   -1:00pmLauren N
        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)
        CRCE MP2
      8. 12:10 pm   -12:50pmKia
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      9. 12:10 pm   -12:50pmPedro
        Zumba
        ARC MP2
      10. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmLesa
        BODYATTACK
        CRCE MP 1&2
      11. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmDan
        BODYJAM
        ARC MP4
      12. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmAgnes
        BODYPUMP *Call Ahead*
        ARC MP2
      13. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmNyssa
        Cycle *Call Ahead*
        ARC Cycle Studio
      14. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmNadia 
        POUND
        ARC MP5
      15. 6:45 pm   -7:45pmSarah B
        BODYCOMBAT
        ARC MP2
      16. 6:45 pm   -7:45pmAnnmarie
        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP4
      17. 6:45 pm   -7:15pmLesa
        Strength
        CRCE MP1
      18. 6:45 pm   -7:45pmNicole
        Zumba
        CRCE MP2
      19. 7:30 pm - 9:30 pmPublic Skate
        Ice Arena
  3. Week of September 1, 2016

    1. Thursday, September 1, 2016

      1. 6:30 am   -7:30amKelsey
        BODYPUMP *Call Ahead*
        ARC MP2
      2.  Student Health Insurance Enrollment
        1109 S. Lincoln, Urbana, IL (located in McKinley Health Center)
      3. 11:00 am - 5:00 pmSustainable Student Farm
        University of Illinois Quad
      4. 11:15 am - 12:45 pmLunch Skate
        Ice Arena
      5. 12:00 pm   -1:00pmMaria
        BODYPUMP *Call Ahead*
        CRCE MP1
      6. 12:10 pm   -12:50pmSarah B
        BODYCOMBAT
        ARC MP2
      7. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmAgnes
        BODYATTACK
        ARC MP2
      8. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmLesa
        Cardio Camp
        CRCE MP 1&2
      9. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmJeanne
        Deep Water Exercise
        ARC Pool
      10. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmMarissa
        Intro to Vinyasa
        ARC MP4
      11. 6:00 pm   -6:45pmAnnmarie
        Cycle *Call Ahead*
        ARC Cycle Studio
      12. 6:45 pm   -7:45pmCourtney
        BODYPUMP *Call Ahead*
        CRCE MP1
      13. 6:45 pm   -7:45pmNadia 
        Zumba
        ARC MP2
      14. 7:00 pm   -7:45pmKia
        TRX *Call Ahead*
        ARC MP4
    2. Friday, September 2, 2016

      1. 6:30 am   -7:30amTiffany
        BARRE *Call Ahead*
        ARC MP4
      2. 6:30 am   -7:30amMarta
        BODYPUMP *Call Ahead*
        ARC MP2
      3. 6:30 am   7:20amStaff Rotation:Kelsey/Courtney
        Cycle *Call Ahead*
        ARC Cycle Studio
      4.  Student Health Insurance Enrollment
        1109 S. Lincoln, Urbana, IL (located in McKinley Health Center)
      5. 11:15 am - 12:45 pmLunch Skate
        Ice Arena
      6. 12:00 pm   -1:00pmLauren N
        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)
        CRCE MP2
      7. 3:30 pm   -5:00pmGwendelyn
        Iyengar Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        CRCE MP2
      8. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmNyssa
        Cycle *Call Ahead*
        ARC Cycle Studio
      9. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmNadia 
        Zumba
        ARC MP4
      10. 5:35 pm   -6:30pmAlex
        BODYATTACK
        ARC MP2
      11. 7:30 pm - 9:30 pmPublic Skate
        Ice Arena
    3. Saturday, September 3, 2016

      1.  Student Health Insurance Enrollment
        1109 S. Lincoln, Urbana, IL (located in McKinley Health Center)
      2. 10:00 am   -11:00amLauren N
        BARRE *Call Ahead*
        ARC MP4
      3. 10:30 am   -11:30amTiffany
        Cycle *Call Ahead*
        ARC Cycle Studio
      4. 11:15 am   -12:15pmCourtney
        R.I.P.P.E.D
        CRCE MP 1&2
  4. Week of September 4, 2016

    1. Sunday, September 4, 2016

      1.  Student Health Insurance Enrollment
        1109 S. Lincoln, Urbana, IL (located in McKinley Health Center)
      2. 1:30 pm - 4:00 pmPublic Skate
        Ice Arena
      3. 3:30 pm   -5:00pmPat
        Yoga and Relaxation (Bring Yoga Mat)
        CRCE MP2
    2. Monday, September 5, 2016

      1. 6:30 am   -7:30amCourtney
        BODYPUMP *Call Ahead*
        ARC MP2
      2. 6:30 am   7:20amKelsey
        Cycle *Call Ahead*
        ARC Cycle Studio
      3. 6:30 am   -7:30amMarissa
        Intro to Vinyasa
        ARC MP5
      4.  Student Health Insurance Enrollment
        1109 S. Lincoln, Urbana, IL (located in McKinley Health Center)
      5. 12:10 pm   -12:50pmKia
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      6. 12:10 pm   -12:50pmPedro
        Zumba
        CRCE MP1
      7. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmLesa
        BODYATTACK
        CRCE MP 1&2
      8. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmAlex
        BODYJAM
        ARC MP4
      9. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmAnnmarie
        BODYPUMP *Call Ahead*
        ARC MP2
      10. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmSarah B
        Cycle *Call Ahead*
        ARC Cycle Studio
      11. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmChris
        POUND
        ARC MP5
      12. 6:45 pm   -7:45pmNyssa
        BODYCOMBAT
        ARC MP2
      13. 6:45 pm   -7:45pmAnnmarie
        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP4
      14. 6:45 pm   -7:15pmLesa
        Strength
        CRCE MP1
      15. 6:45 pm   -7:45pmNicole
        Zumba
        CRCE MP2
    3. Tuesday, September 6, 2016

      1. 6:30 am   -7:30amKelsey
        BODYPUMP *Call Ahead*
        ARC MP2
      2.  Student Health Insurance Enrollment
        1109 S. Lincoln, Urbana, IL (located in McKinley Health Center)
      3. 11:15 am - 12:45 pmLunch Skate
        Ice Arena
      4. 12:00 pm   -1:00pmMaria
        BODYPUMP *Call Ahead*
        CRCE MP1
      5. 12:00 pm - 1:00 pmYoga Classes
        Krannert Art Museum, Lower Level, Classroom Studio B
      6. 12:10 pm   -12:50pmSarah B
        BODYCOMBAT
        ARC MP2
      7. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmAgnes
        BODYATTACK
        ARC MP2
      8. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmLila
        Deep Water Exercise
        ARC Pool
      9. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmLesa
        R.I.P.P.E.D
        CRCE MP1&2
      10. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmBillie
        Vinyasa Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP4
      11. 6:00 pm   -6:45pmAnnmarie
        Cycle *Call Ahead*
        ARC Cycle Studio
      12. 6:45 pm   -7:45pmNyssa
        BODYPUMP *Call Ahead*
        CRCE MP1
      13. 6:45 pm   -7:45pmPedro
        Zumba
        ARC MP2
      14. 7:00 pm - 9:00 pmTuesday @7 Workshop @ Counseling Center
        Illini Union Room 406
    4. Wednesday, September 7, 2016

      1. 6:30 am   -7:30amMarta
        BODYPUMP *Call Ahead*
        ARC MP2
      2. 6:30 am   7:30amTiffany
        Cycle *Call Ahead*
        ARC Cycle Studio
      3. 6:30 am   -7:15amKelsey
        TRX *Call Ahead*
        ARC MP4
      4. 6:30 am   -7:30amBillie
        Vinyasa Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP5
      5.  Student Health Insurance Enrollment
        1109 S. Lincoln, Urbana, IL (located in McKinley Health Center)
      6. 11:15 am - 12:45 pmLunch Skate
        Ice Arena
      7. 12:00 pm   -1:00pmLauren N
        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)
        CRCE MP2
      8. 12:10 pm   -12:50pmKia
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      9. 12:10 pm   -12:50pmPedro
        Zumba
        ARC MP2
      10. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmLesa
        BODYATTACK
        CRCE MP 1&2
      11. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmDan
        BODYJAM
        ARC MP4
      12. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmAgnes
        BODYPUMP *Call Ahead*
        ARC MP2
      13. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmNyssa
        Cycle *Call Ahead*
        ARC Cycle Studio
      14. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmNadia 
        POUND
        ARC MP5
      15. 6:45 pm   -7:45pmSarah B
        BODYCOMBAT
        ARC MP2
      16. 6:45 pm   -7:45pmAnnmarie
        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP4
      17. 6:45 pm   -7:15pmLesa
        Strength
        CRCE MP1
      18. 6:45 pm   -7:45pmNicole
        Zumba
        CRCE MP2
      19. 7:30 pm - 9:30 pmPublic Skate
        Ice Arena
    5. Thursday, September 8, 2016

      1. 6:30 am   -7:30amKelsey
        BODYPUMP *Call Ahead*
        ARC MP2
      2.  Student Health Insurance Enrollment
        1109 S. Lincoln, Urbana, IL (located in McKinley Health Center)
      3. 11:00 am - 5:00 pmSustainable Student Farm
        University of Illinois Quad
      4. 11:15 am - 12:45 pmLunch Skate
        Ice Arena
      5. 12:00 pm   -1:00pmMaria
        BODYPUMP *Call Ahead*
        CRCE MP1
      6. 12:10 pm   -12:50pmSarah B
        BODYCOMBAT
        ARC MP2
      7. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmAgnes
        BODYATTACK
        ARC MP2
      8. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmLesa
        Cardio Camp
        CRCE MP 1&2
      9. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmJeanne
        Deep Water Exercise
        ARC Pool
      10. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmMarissa
        Intro to Vinyasa
        ARC MP4
      11. 6:00 pm   -6:45pmAnnmarie
        Cycle *Call Ahead*
        ARC Cycle Studio
      12. 6:45 pm   -7:45pmCourtney
        BODYPUMP *Call Ahead*
        CRCE MP1
      13. 6:45 pm   -7:45pmNadia 
        Zumba
        ARC MP2
      14. 7:00 pm   -7:45pmKia
        TRX *Call Ahead*
        ARC MP4
    6. Friday, September 9, 2016

      1. 6:30 am   -7:30amTiffany
        BARRE *Call Ahead*
        ARC MP4
      2. 6:30 am   -7:30amMarta
        BODYPUMP *Call Ahead*
        ARC MP2
      3. 6:30 am   7:20amStaff Rotation:Kelsey/Courtney
        Cycle *Call Ahead*
        ARC Cycle Studio
      4.  Student Health Insurance Enrollment
        1109 S. Lincoln, Urbana, IL (located in McKinley Health Center)
      5. 11:15 am - 12:45 pmLunch Skate
        Ice Arena
      6. 12:00 pm   -1:00pmLauren N
        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)
        CRCE MP2
      7. 3:30 pm   -5:00pmGwendelyn
        Iyengar Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        CRCE MP2
      8. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmNyssa
        Cycle *Call Ahead*
        ARC Cycle Studio
      9. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmNadia 
        Zumba
        ARC MP4
      10. 5:35 pm   -6:30pmAlex
        BODYATTACK
        ARC MP2
      11. 7:30 pm - 9:30 pmPublic Skate
        Ice Arena
    7. Saturday, September 10, 2016

      1. 10:00 am   -11:00amLauren N
        BARRE *Call Ahead*
        ARC MP4
      2. 10:30 am   -11:30amTiffany
        Cycle *Call Ahead*
        ARC Cycle Studio
      3. 11:15 am   -12:15pmCourtney
        R.I.P.P.E.D
        CRCE MP 1&2
  5. Week of September 11, 2016

    1. Sunday, September 11, 2016

      1. 1:30 pm - 4:00 pmPublic Skate
        Ice Arena
      2. 3:30 pm   -5:00pmPat
        Yoga and Relaxation (Bring Yoga Mat)
        CRCE MP2
    2. Monday, September 12, 2016

      1. 6:00 am - 8:00 amFreestyle
        Ice Arena
      2. 6:30 am   -7:30amCourtney
        BODYPUMP *Call Ahead*
        ARC MP2
      3. 6:30 am   7:20amKelsey
        Cycle *Call Ahead*
        ARC Cycle Studio
      4. 6:30 am   -7:30amMarissa
        Intro to Vinyasa
        ARC MP5
      5. 11:15 am - 12:45 pmLunch Skate
        Ice Arena
      6. 12:10 pm   -12:50pmKia
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      7. 12:10 pm   -12:50pmPedro
        Zumba
        CRCE MP1
      8. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmLesa
        BODYATTACK
        CRCE MP 1&2
      9. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmAlex
        BODYJAM
        ARC MP4
      10. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmAnnmarie
        BODYPUMP *Call Ahead*
        ARC MP2
      11. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmSarah B
        Cycle *Call Ahead*
        ARC Cycle Studio
      12. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmChris
        POUND
        ARC MP5
      13. 6:45 pm   -7:45pmNyssa
        BODYCOMBAT
        ARC MP2
      14. 6:45 pm   -7:45pmAnnmarie
        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP4
      15. 6:45 pm   -7:15pmLesa
        Strength
        CRCE MP1
      16. 6:45 pm   -7:45pmNicole
        Zumba
        CRCE MP2
    3. Tuesday, September 13, 2016

      1. 6:30 am   -7:30amKelsey
        BODYPUMP *Call Ahead*
        ARC MP2
      2. 11:15 am - 12:45 pmLunch Skate
        Ice Arena
      3. 12:00 pm   -1:00pmMaria
        BODYPUMP *Call Ahead*
        CRCE MP1
      4. 12:00 pm - 1:00 pmYoga Classes
        Krannert Art Museum, Lower Level, Classroom Studio B
      5. 12:10 pm   -12:50pmSarah B
        BODYCOMBAT
        ARC MP2
      6. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmAgnes
        BODYATTACK
        ARC MP2
      7. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmLila
        Deep Water Exercise
        ARC Pool
      8. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmLesa
        R.I.P.P.E.D
        CRCE MP1&2
      9. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmBillie
        Vinyasa Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP4
      10. 6:00 pm   -6:45pmAnnmarie
        Cycle *Call Ahead*
        ARC Cycle Studio
      11. 6:45 pm   -7:45pmNyssa
        BODYPUMP *Call Ahead*
        CRCE MP1
      12. 6:45 pm   -7:45pmPedro
        Zumba
        ARC MP2
      13. 7:00 pm - 9:00 pmTuesday @7 Workshop @ Counseling Center
        Illini Union Room 406
    4. Wednesday, September 14, 2016

      1. 6:30 am   -7:30amMarta
        BODYPUMP *Call Ahead*
        ARC MP2
      2. 6:30 am   7:30amTiffany
        Cycle *Call Ahead*
        ARC Cycle Studio
      3. 6:30 am   -7:15amKelsey
        TRX *Call Ahead*
        ARC MP4
      4. 6:30 am   -7:30amBillie
        Vinyasa Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP5
      5. 11:15 am - 12:45 pmLunch Skate
        Ice Arena
      6. 12:00 pm   -1:00pmLauren N
        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)
        CRCE MP2
      7. 12:10 pm   -12:50pmKia
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      8. 12:10 pm   -12:50pmPedro
        Zumba
        ARC MP2
      9. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmLesa
        BODYATTACK
        CRCE MP 1&2
      10. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmDan
        BODYJAM
        ARC MP4
      11. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmAgnes
        BODYPUMP *Call Ahead*
        ARC MP2
      12. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmNyssa
        Cycle *Call Ahead*
        ARC Cycle Studio
      13. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmNadia 
        POUND
        ARC MP5
      14. 6:45 pm   -7:45pmSarah B
        BODYCOMBAT
        ARC MP2
      15. 6:45 pm   -7:45pmAnnmarie
        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP4
      16. 6:45 pm   -7:15pmLesa
        Strength
        CRCE MP1
      17. 6:45 pm   -7:45pmNicole
        Zumba
        CRCE MP2
      18. 7:30 pm - 9:30 pmPublic Skate
        Ice Arena
    5. Thursday, September 15, 2016

      1. 6:30 am   -7:30amKelsey
        BODYPUMP *Call Ahead*
        ARC MP2
      2. 11:00 am - 5:00 pmSustainable Student Farm
        University of Illinois Quad
      3. 11:15 am - 12:45 pmLunch Skate
        Ice Arena
      4. 12:00 pm   -1:00pmMaria
        BODYPUMP *Call Ahead*
        CRCE MP1
      5. 12:10 pm   -12:50pmSarah B
        BODYCOMBAT
        ARC MP2
      6. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmAgnes
        BODYATTACK
        ARC MP2
      7. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmLesa
        Cardio Camp
        CRCE MP 1&2
      8. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmJeanne
        Deep Water Exercise
        ARC Pool
      9. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmMarissa
        Intro to Vinyasa
        ARC MP4
      10. 6:00 pm   -6:45pmAnnmarie
        Cycle *Call Ahead*
        ARC Cycle Studio
      11. 6:45 pm   -7:45pmCourtney
        BODYPUMP *Call Ahead*
        CRCE MP1
      12. 6:45 pm   -7:45pmNadia 
        Zumba
        ARC MP2
      13. 7:00 pm   -7:45pmKia
        TRX *Call Ahead*
        ARC MP4
    6. Friday, September 16, 2016

      1. 6:30 am   -7:30amTiffany
        BARRE *Call Ahead*
        ARC MP4
      2. 6:30 am   -7:30amMarta
        BODYPUMP *Call Ahead*
        ARC MP2
      3. 6:30 am   7:20amStaff Rotation:Kelsey/Courtney
        Cycle *Call Ahead*
        ARC Cycle Studio
      4. 11:15 am - 12:45 pmLunch Skate
        Ice Arena
      5. 12:00 pm   -1:00pmLauren N
        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)
        CRCE MP2
      6. 3:30 pm   -5:00pmGwendelyn
        Iyengar Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        CRCE MP2
      7. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmNyssa
        Cycle *Call Ahead*
        ARC Cycle Studio
      8. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmNadia 
        Zumba
        ARC MP4
      9. 5:35 pm   -6:30pmAlex
        BODYATTACK
        ARC MP2
      10. 7:30 pm - 9:30 pmPublic Skate
        Ice Arena
    7. Saturday, September 17, 2016

      1. 10:00 am   -11:00amLauren N
        BARRE *Call Ahead*
        ARC MP4
      2. 10:30 am   -11:30amTiffany
        Cycle *Call Ahead*
        ARC Cycle Studio
      3. 11:15 am   -12:15pmCourtney
        R.I.P.P.E.D
        CRCE MP 1&2
  6. Week of September 18, 2016

    1. Sunday, September 18, 2016

      1. 1:30 pm - 4:00 pmPublic Skate
        Ice Arena
      2. 3:30 pm   -5:00pmPat
        Yoga and Relaxation (Bring Yoga Mat)
        CRCE MP2
    2. Monday, September 19, 2016

      1. 6:00 am - 8:00 amFreestyle
        Ice Arena
      2. 6:30 am   -7:30amCourtney
        BODYPUMP *Call Ahead*
        ARC MP2
      3. 6:30 am   7:20amKelsey
        Cycle *Call Ahead*
        ARC Cycle Studio
      4. 6:30 am   -7:30amMarissa
        Intro to Vinyasa
        ARC MP5
      5. 11:15 am - 12:45 pmLunch Skate
        Ice Arena
      6. 12:10 pm   -12:50pmKia
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      7. 12:10 pm   -12:50pmPedro
        Zumba
        CRCE MP1
      8. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmLesa
        BODYATTACK
        CRCE MP 1&2
      9. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmAlex
        BODYJAM
        ARC MP4
      10. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmAnnmarie
        BODYPUMP *Call Ahead*
        ARC MP2
      11. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmSarah B
        Cycle *Call Ahead*
        ARC Cycle Studio
      12. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmChris
        POUND
        ARC MP5
      13. 6:45 pm   -7:45pmNyssa
        BODYCOMBAT
        ARC MP2
      14. 6:45 pm   -7:45pmAnnmarie
        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP4
      15. 6:45 pm   -7:15pmLesa
        Strength
        CRCE MP1
      16. 6:45 pm   -7:45pmNicole
        Zumba
        CRCE MP2
    3. Tuesday, September 20, 2016

      1. 6:30 am   -7:30amKelsey
        BODYPUMP *Call Ahead*
        ARC MP2
      2. 11:15 am - 12:45 pmLunch Skate
        Ice Arena
      3. 12:00 pm   -1:00pmMaria
        BODYPUMP *Call Ahead*
        CRCE MP1
      4. 12:00 pm - 1:00 pmYoga Classes
        Krannert Art Museum, Lower Level, Classroom Studio B
      5. 12:10 pm   -12:50pmSarah B
        BODYCOMBAT
        ARC MP2
      6. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmAgnes
        BODYATTACK
        ARC MP2
      7. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmLila
        Deep Water Exercise
        ARC Pool
      8. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmLesa
        R.I.P.P.E.D
        CRCE MP1&2
      9. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmBillie
        Vinyasa Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP4
      10. 6:00 pm   -6:45pmAnnmarie
        Cycle *Call Ahead*
        ARC Cycle Studio
      11. 6:45 pm   -7:45pmNyssa
        BODYPUMP *Call Ahead*
        CRCE MP1
      12. 6:45 pm   -7:45pmPedro
        Zumba
        ARC MP2
      13. 7:00 pm - 9:00 pmTuesday @7 Workshop @ Counseling Center
        Illini Union Room 406
    4. Wednesday, September 21, 2016

      1. 6:30 am   -7:30amMarta
        BODYPUMP *Call Ahead*
        ARC MP2
      2. 6:30 am   7:30amTiffany
        Cycle *Call Ahead*
        ARC Cycle Studio
      3. 6:30 am   -7:15amKelsey
        TRX *Call Ahead*
        ARC MP4
      4. 6:30 am   -7:30amBillie
        Vinyasa Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP5
      5. 11:15 am - 12:45 pmLunch Skate
        Ice Arena
      6. 12:00 pm   -1:00pmLauren N
        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)
        CRCE MP2
      7. 12:10 pm   -12:50pmKia
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      8. 12:10 pm   -12:50pmPedro
        Zumba
        ARC MP2
      9. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmLesa
        BODYATTACK
        CRCE MP 1&2
      10. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmDan
        BODYJAM
        ARC MP4
      11. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmAgnes
        BODYPUMP *Call Ahead*
        ARC MP2
      12. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmNyssa
        Cycle *Call Ahead*
        ARC Cycle Studio
      13. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmNadia 
        POUND
        ARC MP5
      14. 6:45 pm   -7:45pmSarah B
        BODYCOMBAT
        ARC MP2
      15. 6:45 pm   -7:45pmAnnmarie
        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP4
      16. 6:45 pm   -7:15pmLesa
        Strength
        CRCE MP1
      17. 6:45 pm   -7:45pmNicole
        Zumba
        CRCE MP2
      18. 7:30 pm - 9:30 pmPublic Skate
        Ice Arena
    5. Thursday, September 22, 2016

      1. 6:30 am   -7:30amKelsey
        BODYPUMP *Call Ahead*
        ARC MP2
      2. 11:00 am - 5:00 pmSustainable Student Farm
        University of Illinois Quad
      3. 11:15 am - 12:45 pmLunch Skate
        Ice Arena
      4. 12:00 pm   -1:00pmMaria
        BODYPUMP *Call Ahead*
        CRCE MP1
      5. 12:10 pm   -12:50pmSarah B
        BODYCOMBAT
        ARC MP2
      6. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmAgnes
        BODYATTACK
        ARC MP2
      7. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmLesa
        Cardio Camp
        CRCE MP 1&2
      8. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmJeanne
        Deep Water Exercise
        ARC Pool
      9. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmMarissa
        Intro to Vinyasa
        ARC MP4
      10. 6:00 pm   -6:45pmAnnmarie
        Cycle *Call Ahead*
        ARC Cycle Studio
      11. 6:45 pm   -7:45pmCourtney
        BODYPUMP *Call Ahead*
        CRCE MP1
      12. 6:45 pm   -7:45pmNadia 
        Zumba
        ARC MP2
      13. 7:00 pm   -7:45pmKia
        TRX *Call Ahead*
        ARC MP4
    6. Friday, September 23, 2016

      1. 6:30 am   -7:30amTiffany
        BARRE *Call Ahead*
        ARC MP4
      2. 6:30 am   -7:30amMarta
        BODYPUMP *Call Ahead*
        ARC MP2
      3. 6:30 am   7:20amStaff Rotation:Kelsey/Courtney
        Cycle *Call Ahead*
        ARC Cycle Studio
      4. 11:15 am - 12:45 pmLunch Skate
        Ice Arena
      5. 12:00 pm   -1:00pmLauren N
        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)
        CRCE MP2
      6. 3:30 pm   -5:00pmGwendelyn
        Iyengar Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        CRCE MP2
      7. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmNyssa
        Cycle *Call Ahead*
        ARC Cycle Studio
      8. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmNadia 
        Zumba
        ARC MP4
      9. 5:35 pm   -6:30pmAlex
        BODYATTACK
        ARC MP2
      10. 7:30 pm - 9:30 pmPublic Skate
        Ice Arena
    7. Saturday, September 24, 2016

      1. 10:00 am   -11:00amLauren N
        BARRE *Call Ahead*
        ARC MP4
      2. 10:30 am   -11:30amTiffany
        Cycle *Call Ahead*
        ARC Cycle Studio
      3. 11:15 am   -12:15pmCourtney
        R.I.P.P.E.D
        CRCE MP 1&2
  7. Week of September 25, 2016

    1. Sunday, September 25, 2016

      1. 1:30 pm - 4:00 pmPublic Skate
        Ice Arena
      2. 3:30 pm   -5:00pmPat
        Yoga and Relaxation (Bring Yoga Mat)
        CRCE MP2
    2. Monday, September 26, 2016

      1. 6:00 am - 8:00 amFreestyle
        Ice Arena
      2. 6:30 am   -7:30amCourtney
        BODYPUMP *Call Ahead*
        ARC MP2
      3. 6:30 am   7:20amKelsey
        Cycle *Call Ahead*
        ARC Cycle Studio
      4. 6:30 am   -7:30amMarissa
        Intro to Vinyasa
        ARC MP5
      5. 11:15 am - 12:45 pmLunch Skate
        Ice Arena
      6. 12:10 pm   -12:50pmKia
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      7. 12:10 pm   -12:50pmPedro
        Zumba
        CRCE MP1
      8. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmLesa
        BODYATTACK
        CRCE MP 1&2
      9. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmAlex
        BODYJAM
        ARC MP4
      10. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmAnnmarie
        BODYPUMP *Call Ahead*
        ARC MP2
      11. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmSarah B
        Cycle *Call Ahead*
        ARC Cycle Studio
      12. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmChris
        POUND
        ARC MP5
      13. 6:45 pm   -7:45pmNyssa
        BODYCOMBAT
        ARC MP2
      14. 6:45 pm   -7:45pmAnnmarie
        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP4
      15. 6:45 pm   -7:15pmLesa
        Strength
        CRCE MP1
      16. 6:45 pm   -7:45pmNicole
        Zumba
        CRCE MP2
    3. Tuesday, September 27, 2016

      1. 6:30 am   -7:30amKelsey
        BODYPUMP *Call Ahead*
        ARC MP2
      2. 11:15 am - 12:45 pmLunch Skate
        Ice Arena
      3. 12:00 pm   -1:00pmMaria
        BODYPUMP *Call Ahead*
        CRCE MP1
      4. 12:00 pm - 1:00 pmYoga Classes
        Krannert Art Museum, Lower Level, Classroom Studio B
      5. 12:10 pm   -12:50pmSarah B
        BODYCOMBAT
        ARC MP2
      6. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmAgnes
        BODYATTACK
        ARC MP2
      7. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmLila
        Deep Water Exercise
        ARC Pool
      8. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmLesa
        R.I.P.P.E.D
        CRCE MP1&2
      9. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmBillie
        Vinyasa Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP4
      10. 6:00 pm   -6:45pmAnnmarie
        Cycle *Call Ahead*
        ARC Cycle Studio
      11. 6:45 pm   -7:45pmNyssa
        BODYPUMP *Call Ahead*
        CRCE MP1
      12. 6:45 pm   -7:45pmPedro
        Zumba
        ARC MP2
      13. 7:00 pm - 9:00 pmTuesday @7 Workshop @ Counseling Center
        Illini Union Room 406
    4. Wednesday, September 28, 2016

      1. 6:30 am   -7:30amMarta
        BODYPUMP *Call Ahead*
        ARC MP2
      2. 6:30 am   7:30amTiffany
        Cycle *Call Ahead*
        ARC Cycle Studio
      3. 6:30 am   -7:15amKelsey
        TRX *Call Ahead*
        ARC MP4
      4. 6:30 am   -7:30amBillie
        Vinyasa Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP5
      5. 11:15 am - 12:45 pmLunch Skate
        Ice Arena
      6. 12:00 pm   -1:00pmLauren N
        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)
        CRCE MP2
      7. 12:10 pm   -12:50pmKia
        Cycle (Call Ahead)
        ARC Cycle Studio
      8. 12:10 pm   -12:50pmPedro
        Zumba
        ARC MP2
      9. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmLesa
        BODYATTACK
        CRCE MP 1&2
      10. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmDan
        BODYJAM
        ARC MP4
      11. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmAgnes
        BODYPUMP *Call Ahead*
        ARC MP2
      12. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmNyssa
        Cycle *Call Ahead*
        ARC Cycle Studio
      13. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmNadia 
        POUND
        ARC MP5
      14. 6:45 pm   -7:45pmSarah B
        BODYCOMBAT
        ARC MP2
      15. 6:45 pm   -7:45pmAnnmarie
        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)
        ARC MP4
      16. 6:45 pm   -7:15pmLesa
        Strength
        CRCE MP1
      17. 6:45 pm   -7:45pmNicole
        Zumba
        CRCE MP2
      18. 7:30 pm - 9:30 pmPublic Skate
        Ice Arena
    5. Thursday, September 29, 2016

      1. 6:30 am   -7:30amKelsey
        BODYPUMP *Call Ahead*
        ARC MP2
      2. 11:00 am - 5:00 pmSustainable Student Farm
        University of Illinois Quad
      3. 11:15 am - 12:45 pmLunch Skate
        Ice Arena
      4. 12:00 pm   -1:00pmMaria
        BODYPUMP *Call Ahead*
        CRCE MP1
      5. 12:10 pm   -12:50pmSarah B
        BODYCOMBAT
        ARC MP2
      6. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmAgnes
        BODYATTACK
        ARC MP2
      7. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmLesa
        Cardio Camp
        CRCE MP 1&2
      8. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmJeanne
        Deep Water Exercise
        ARC Pool
      9. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmMarissa
        Intro to Vinyasa
        ARC MP4
      10. 6:00 pm   -6:45pmAnnmarie
        Cycle *Call Ahead*
        ARC Cycle Studio
      11. 6:45 pm   -7:45pmCourtney
        BODYPUMP *Call Ahead*
        CRCE MP1
      12. 6:45 pm   -7:45pmNadia 
        Zumba
        ARC MP2
      13. 7:00 pm   -7:45pmKia
        TRX *Call Ahead*
        ARC MP4
    6. Friday, September 30, 2016

      1. 6:30 am   -7:30amTiffany
        BARRE *Call Ahead*
        ARC MP4
      2. 6:30 am   -7:30amMarta
        BODYPUMP *Call Ahead*
        ARC MP2
      3. 6:30 am   7:20amStaff Rotation:Kelsey/Courtney
        Cycle *Call Ahead*
        ARC Cycle Studio
      4. 11:15 am - 12:45 pmLunch Skate
        Ice Arena
      5. 12:00 pm   -1:00pmLauren N
        BODYFLOW (Bring Yoga Mat)
        CRCE MP2
      6. 3:30 pm   -5:00pmGwendelyn
        Iyengar Yoga (Bring Yoga Mat)
        CRCE MP2
      7. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmNyssa
        Cycle *Call Ahead*
        ARC Cycle Studio
      8. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmNadia 
        Zumba
        ARC MP4
      9. 5:35 pm   -6:30pmAlex
        BODYATTACK
        ARC MP2

  1. Week of August 25, 2016

    1. Thursday, August 25, 2016

      1. 6:30 am   -7:30amKelsey
        BODYPUMP *No Reservations*
        ARC MP2
      2. 8:00 am - 9:15 amFreestyle
        Ice Arena
      3. 12:00 pm   -1:00pmMaria
        BODYPUMP *No Reservations*
        CRCE MP1
      4. 6:00 pm   -6:45pmAnnmarie
        Cycle *No Reservations*
        ARC Cycle Studio
      5. 7:00 pm   -7:45pmKia
        TRX *No Reservations*
        ARC MP4
    2. Friday, August 26, 2016

      1. 6:30 am   -7:30amTiffany
        BARRE *No Reservations*
        ARC MP4
      2. 6:30 am   -7:30amMarta
        BODYPUMP *No Reservations*
        ARC MP2
      3. 6:30 am   7:20amStaff Rotation:Kelsey/Courtney
        Cycle *No Reservations*
        ARC Cycle Studio
      4. 5:30 pm   -6:30pmNyssa
        Cycle *No Reservations*
        ARC Cycle Studio
      5. 6:00 pm - 7:00 pmStick & Puck
    3. Saturday, August 27, 2016

      1. 10:00 am   -11:00amLauren N
        BARRE *No Reservations*
        ARC MP4
      2. 10:30 am   -11:30amTiffany
        Cycle *No Reservations*
        ARC Cycle Studio
  2. Week of August 28, 2016

    1. Sunday, August 28, 2016

      1. 4:20 pm - 5:20 pmFreestyle
      2. 6:00 pm - 7:30 pmRat Hockey
    2. Wednesday, August 31, 2016

      1. 6:00 am - 8:00 amFreestyle
  3. Week of September 1, 2016

    1. Thursday, September 1, 2016

      1. 8:00 am - 9:15 amFreestyle
        Ice Arena
    2. Friday, September 2, 2016

      1. 6:00 pm - 7:00 pmStick & Puck
    3. Saturday, September 3, 2016

      1. 12:00 pm - 1:00 pmFreestyle
  4. Week of September 4, 2016

    1. Sunday, September 4, 2016

      1. 4:20 pm - 5:20 pmFreestyle
    2. Monday, September 5, 2016

      1. 11:30 am - 1:00 pmFreestyle
    3. Wednesday, September 7, 2016

      1. 6:00 am - 8:00 amFreestyle
      2. 6:00 pm - 7:30 pmSushi Making - Healthy Cooking Class
        ARC Instructional Kitchen
    4. Thursday, September 8, 2016

      1. 8:00 am - 9:15 amFreestyle
        Ice Arena
    5. Saturday, September 10, 2016

      1. 12:00 pm - 1:00 pmFreestyle
  5. Week of September 11, 2016

    1. Sunday, September 11, 2016

      1. 4:20 pm - 5:20 pmFreestyle
      2. 8:00 pm - 9:30 pmRat Hockey
    2. Monday, September 12, 2016

      1. 5:00 pmScuba Clinic Session 1 - Information Meeting
        ARC Wet Classroom
      2. 9:00 pm - 11:00 pmTop Rope Belay Endorsement Clinic
        ARC Climbing Wall
    3. Tuesday, September 13, 2016

      1. 4:00 pm - 7:00 pmNutrition Check Ups
        ARC Fitness & Wellness Suite on the Concourse Level
      2. 9:00 pm - 11:00 pmClimbing 101 Session 1
        ARC Climbing Wall
    4. Wednesday, September 14, 2016

      1. 6:00 am - 8:00 amFreestyle
      2. 5:00 pmScuba Clinic Session 1 - Required Swim Test
        ARC Indoor Pool
      3. 6:00 pm - 7:30 pmVegfest - Healthy Cooking Class
        ARC Instructional Kitchen
    5. Thursday, September 15, 2016

      1. 8:00 am - 9:15 amFreestyle
        Ice Arena
    6. Friday, September 16, 2016

      1. 5:45 pm - 7:00 pmStick & Puck
    7. Saturday, September 17, 2016

      1. 12:00 pm - 1:00 pmFreestyle
  6. Week of September 18, 2016

    1. Sunday, September 18, 2016

      1. 12:30 pm - 2:30 pmKids Climbing Clinic
        ARC Climbing Wall
      2. 4:20 pm - 5:20 pmFreestyle
      3. 8:00 pm - 9:30 pmRat Hockey
    2. Monday, September 19, 2016

      1. 5:00 pm - 7:00 pmScuba Clinic Session 1
        ARC Indoor Pool
      2. 9:00 pm - 11:00 pmTop Rope Belay Endorsement Clinic
        ARC Climbing Wall
    3. Tuesday, September 20, 2016

      1. 9:00 pm - 11:00 pmClimbing 101 Session 1
        ARC Climbing Wall
    4. Wednesday, September 21, 2016

      1. 6:00 am - 8:00 amFreestyle
      2. 5:00 pm - 7:00 pmScuba Clinic Session 1
        ARC Indoor Pool
      3. 6:00 pm - 7:30 pmBake Off - Healthy Cooking Class
        ARC Instructional Kitchen
    5. Thursday, September 22, 2016

      1. 8:00 am - 9:15 amFreestyle
        Ice Arena
      2. 3:30 pm - 4:30 pmGrocery Store Tour
        County Market - 331 E. Stoughton St. Champaign, IL 61820
      3. 9:00 pm - 10:30 pmBouldering Hours
        ARC Climbing Wall
    6. Friday, September 23, 2016

      1. 4:00 pm - 5:30 pmRat Hockey
      2. 5:45 pm - 7:00 pmStick & Puck
    7. Saturday, September 24, 2016

      1. 12:00 pm - 1:00 pmFreestyle
  7. Week of September 25, 2016

    1. Sunday, September 25, 2016

      1. 4:20 pm - 5:20 pmFreestyle
    2. Monday, September 26, 2016

      1. 4:45 pm - 5:45 pmFreestyle
      2. 5:00 pm - 7:00 pmScuba Clinic Session 1
        ARC Indoor Pool
    3. Tuesday, September 27, 2016

      1. 9:00 pm - 11:00 pmClimbing 101 Session 1
        ARC Climbing Wall
    4. Wednesday, September 28, 2016

      1. 6:00 am - 8:00 amFreestyle
      2. 5:00 pm - 7:00 pmScuba Clinic Session 1
        ARC Indoor Pool
      3. 6:00 pm - 7:30 pmHome Away from Home - Healthy Cooking Class
        ARC Instructional Kitchen
    5. Thursday, September 29, 2016

      1. 8:00 am - 9:15 amFreestyle
        Ice Arena
    6. Friday, September 30, 2016

      1. 3:15 pm - 4:30 pmRat Hockey
      2. 4:45 pm - 5:45 pmStick & Puck

link for robots only