University High School Daily Calendar
add to calendar
contact
By Month
Today
This Week
By Month
MARCH
APRIL
MAY
JUNE
JULY
AUGUST
SEPTEMBER
All Current Events
Hide Recurring
list
summary
grid
search
Start date
-
End date
Title or description keywords
Monday, February 26, 2024
11:00 - 11:45 am
Uni 211
Pathbreakers Meeting (Schoeplein)
Ceremony/Service
11:45 am
Uni 218
Coding Club
Ceremony/Service
11:45 am
Uni South Attic
Fiddle Club
Ceremony/Service
11:45 am
Uni 302
Middle School Science Olympiad
Ceremony/Service
11:45 am - 12:25 pm
Uni 105
Mission and Vision Listening Session
Ceremony/Service
11:45 am
Uni 308
Mock Trial Club
Ceremony/Service
11:45 am
Uni 109
MSA Information Event
Ceremony/Service
11:45 am
Uni South Attic
Orchestra Outreach Club
Ceremony/Service
11:45 am
Uni 205
Spectrum Club
Ceremony/Service
11:45 am
Uni 210
Sprabitat Club Leaders
Ceremony/Service
11:45 am
WAC Lab
Sustainability Fashion Club
Ceremony/Service
12:30 - 1:00 pm
Uni 105
Office Meeting
Ceremony/Service
Tuesday, February 27, 2024
11:30 am
Uni 206
Chess Club
Ceremony/Service
11:30 am
Uni Art Room
Fine Arts Dept Meeting
Ceremony/Service
11:30 am
Uni 205
French Club
Ceremony/Service
11:30 am
Uni 308
German Club
Ceremony/Service
11:30 am
Uni 211
Latin Club
Ceremony/Service
11:30 am
Uni 106S
LIFE Club
Ceremony/Service
11:30 am
Uni South Attic
Music Club
Ceremony/Service
11:30 am
Uni 218
Oral History Project - New
Ceremony/Service
11:30 am
Uni 210
Sprabitat Club
Ceremony/Service
11:30 am
Uni 109
SSO Workshop for Juniors: The Common Application
Informational
11:30 am
Uni 303
Unique
Ceremony/Service
12:20 - 1:40 pm
Uni 105
Mission and Vision Listening Session
Ceremony/Service
3:15 pm
Uni 206
Fresh/Soph and JR/Sr Math Clubs
Ceremony/Service
3:15 pm
Uni 210
Math Competition Overflow
Ceremony/Service
3:15 - 4:15 pm
Uni 105
SSO Meeting
Meeting
3:15 pm
Uni 205
Subbie Math Club
Ceremony/Service
3:15 pm
Uni 106S
Writing Center
Ceremony/Service
Wednesday, February 28, 2024
11:30 am
Uni 106N
Cancer Club
Ceremony/Service
11:30 am
Uni Gym
Heritage Dual Lunch Program
Ceremony/Service
11:30 am
Uni 308
K Drama Klub
Ceremony/Service
11:30 am
Uni Art Room
NAHS- National Art Honors Society
Ceremony/Service
11:30 am
Uni 210
Oral History Project - USSR Team
Ceremony/Service
11:30 am
Uni 301
Psychology and Neuroscience Club
Ceremony/Service
11:30 am
Uni 302
Science Olympiad
Ceremony/Service
11:30 am
Uni 106N
SFAC
Ceremony/Service
11:30 am
Uni 218
Sitcom Club
Ceremony/Service
11:30 am
Uni Library
SLACers
Ceremony/Service
11:30 am
Uni 309
Spanish Club
Ceremony/Service
11:30 am
Uni 109
SSO Workshop for Juniors: The Common Application
Informational
11:30 am
Uni 206
Students for a Better World (S4BW)
Ceremony/Service
2:00 - 6:00 pm
Uni Kitchen
Cast Dinner
Ceremony/Service
3:15 pm
Uni 210
Chinese Snack Fair
Ceremony/Service
3:15 pm
Uni 106S
Economics Club
Ceremony/Service
3:15 pm
Uni Makerspace
Engineering Club
Ceremony/Service
3:15 pm
Uni 205
Jewish Culture Club
Ceremony/Service
3:15 pm
Uni South Attic
Madrigals
Ceremony/Service
3:15 pm
Uni 206
Math Help
Ceremony/Service
3:15 pm
Uni 218
Scholastic Bowl
Ceremony/Service
3:15 pm
Uni 109
SSO Workshop for Juniors: The Common Application
Informational
4:00 - 5:00 pm
Uni 109, 106S
DREAAM
Ceremony/Service
5:30 pm
Uni Musical
Ceremony/Service
Thursday, February 29, 2024
11:30 am
Uni 301
BioMedClub
Ceremony/Service
11:30
Uni 205
Friendship Bracelets Club
Ceremony/Service
11:30 am
Uni 206
Investment Club
Ceremony/Service
11:30 am
Uni 303
Japan Club
Ceremony/Service
11:30 am
Uni 211
Latin Club
Ceremony/Service
11:30 am - 12:15 pm
Uni 105
Mission and Vision Listening Session
Ceremony/Service
11:30 am
Uni 106N
Philosophy Club
Ceremony/Service
11:30 am
Uni 302
Physics Club
Ceremony/Service
11:30 am
Uni 109
Student Council
Ceremony/Service
11:30 am
Uni 308
Taylor Swift Club
Ceremony/Service
11:30 am
Uni 301
Women in STEM
Ceremony/Service
1:50 - 3:15 pm
Uni 309
Administrative Meeting
Ceremony/Service
2:00 - 6:00 pm
Uni Kitchen
Cast Dinner
Ceremony/Service
3:15 pm
Uni 302
Cubing Club
Ceremony/Service
3:15 pm
Kenney Gym Weight room
Dance Club
Ceremony/Service
3:15 pm
Uni 218
Latinx-Black Coalition
Ceremony/Service
3:15 pm
Uni 206
Math Help
Ceremony/Service
3:15 pm
Uni 105
Mission and Vision Listening Session
Ceremony/Service
3:15 pm
Uni 106S
Writing Center
Ceremony/Service
7:00 pm
Uni Musical
Ceremony/Service
Friday, March 1, 2024
8:05 am
Uni 106S
Junior Class Officer Meeting
Ceremony/Service
11:30 am
Uni 308
Climate Club
Ceremony/Service
11:30 am
Uni 206
Enlist / Inspire Clubs
Ceremony/Service
11:30 am
Uni Gym
Heritage Dual Lunch Program
Ceremony/Service
11:30 am
Uni 302
HOSA Club
Ceremony/Service
11:30 am
Uni 210
Model UN
Ceremony/Service
11:30 am
Uni 309
Students Demand Action
Ceremony/Service
11:30 am
Uni 205
Subbie Teacher Meeting
Ceremony/Service
11:30 am
Uni North Attic
Thespian Club
Ceremony/Service
11:30 am
Uni 301
WISTEM
Ceremony/Service
2:00 - 6:00 pm
Uni Kitchen
Cast Dinner
Ceremony/Service
3:15 pm
Uni 205
Culture Club
Ceremony/Service
3:15 pm
Uni 218
Scholastic Bowl
Ceremony/Service
7:00 pm
Uni Musical
Ceremony/Service
Saturday, March 2, 2024
4:00 pm
Uni Musical
Ceremony/Service
Monday, March 4, 2024
11:00 - 11:45 am
Uni 211
Pathbreakers Meeting (Schoeplein)
Ceremony/Service
11:25 am
Uni 109
SSO Workshop for Juniors: Your Activity Chart
Informational
11:30 am
Uni 206
Subbie Buddy Meeting
Ceremony/Service
11:45 am
Uni 218
Coding Club
Ceremony/Service
11:45 am
Uni South Attic
Fiddle Club
Ceremony/Service
11:45 am
Uni 302
Middle School Science Olympiad
Ceremony/Service
11:45 am
Uni 308
Mock Trial Club
Ceremony/Service
11:45 am
Uni 211
MSA Club
Ceremony/Service
11:45 am
Uni South Attic
Orchestra Outreach Club
Ceremony/Service
11:45 am
Uni 205
Spectrum Club
Ceremony/Service
11:45 am
Uni 210
Sprabitat Club Leaders
Ceremony/Service
11:45 am
WAC Lab
Sustainability Fashion Club
Ceremony/Service
3:10 - 3:50 pm
Uni 106N, 106S, 109, 206, 210
Professional Learning Community
Ceremony/Service
Tuesday, March 5, 2024
11:30 am
Uni 206
Chess Club
Ceremony/Service
11:30 am
Uni Art Room
Fine Arts Dept Meeting
Ceremony/Service
11:30 am
Uni 205
French Club
Ceremony/Service
11:30 am
Uni 308
German Club
Ceremony/Service
11:30 am
Uni 211
Latin Club
Ceremony/Service
11:30 am
Uni 106S
LIFE Club
Ceremony/Service
11:30 am
Uni South Attic
Music Club
Ceremony/Service
11:30 am
Uni 218
Oral History Project - New
Ceremony/Service
11:30 am
Uni 210
Sprabitat Club
Ceremony/Service
11:30 am
Uni 109
SSO Workshop for Juniors: Your Activity Chart
Informational
11:30 am
Uni 303
Unique
Ceremony/Service
3:15 pm
Uni 206
Fresh/Soph and JR/Sr Math Clubs
Ceremony/Service
3:15 pm
Uni 210
Math Competition Overflow
Ceremony/Service
3:15 pm
Uni 109
SSO Workshop for Juniors: Your Activity Chart
Informational
3:15 pm
Uni 205
Subbie Math Club
Ceremony/Service
3:15 pm
Uni 106S
Writing Center
Ceremony/Service
Wednesday, March 6, 2024
11:30 am
Uni 205
Beesley Meeting
Ceremony/Service
11:30 am
Uni 106N
Cancer Club
Ceremony/Service
11:30 am
Uni Gym
Heritage Dual Lunch Program
Ceremony/Service
11:30 am
Uni 308
K Drama Klub
Ceremony/Service
11:30 am
Uni Art Room
NAHS- National Art Honors Society
Ceremony/Service
11:30 am
Uni 210
Oral History Project - USSR Team
Ceremony/Service
11:30 am
Uni 301
Psychology and Neuroscience Club
Ceremony/Service
11:30 am
Uni 302
Science Olympiad
Ceremony/Service
11:30 am
Uni 106N
SFAC
Ceremony/Service
11:30 am
Uni 218
Sitcom Club
Ceremony/Service
11:30 am
Uni Library
SLACers
Ceremony/Service
11:30 am
Uni 309
Spanish Club
Ceremony/Service
11:30 am
Uni 109
SSO Workshop for Juniors: Your Activity Chart
Informational
11:30 am
Uni 106S
Student Advisory Group for Equity and Engagement
Ceremony/Service
11:30 am
Uni 206
Students for a Better World (S4BW)
Ceremony/Service
2:15 - 3:15 pm
Uni 105
MPAG Leadership Meeting
Ceremony/Service
3:15 pm
Uni 304
Chemistry Club
Ceremony/Service
3:15 pm
Uni 106S
Economics Club
Ceremony/Service
3:15 pm
Uni Makerspace
Engineering Club
Ceremony/Service
3:15 pm
Uni 205
Jewish Culture Club
Ceremony/Service
3:15 pm
Uni South Attic
Madrigals
Ceremony/Service
3:15 pm
Uni 206
Math Help
Ceremony/Service
3:15 pm
Uni 218
Scholastic Bowl
Ceremony/Service
Thursday, March 7, 2024
10:05 am
Uni 308
Leadership Committee Meeting
Ceremony/Service
11:30 am
Uni 301
BioMedClub
Ceremony/Service
11:30
Uni 205
Friendship Bracelets Club
Ceremony/Service
11:30 am
Uni 206
Investment Club
Ceremony/Service
11:30 am
Uni 303
Japan Club
Ceremony/Service
11:30 am
Uni 211
Latin Club
Ceremony/Service
11:30 am
Uni 211
Math Circle
Ceremony/Service
11:30 am
Uni 106N
Philosophy Club
Ceremony/Service
11:30 am
Uni 302
Physics Club
Ceremony/Service
11:30 am
Uni 109
Student Council
Ceremony/Service
11:30 am
Uni 308
Taylor Swift Club
Ceremony/Service
11:30 am
Uni 301
Women in STEM
Ceremony/Service
1:30 - 3:00 pm
Uni 105
Advancement Meeting
Ceremony/Service
1:50 - 3:15 pm
Uni 309
Administrative Meeting
Ceremony/Service
3:15 pm
Uni Kitchen / 205
Baking Club
Ceremony/Service
3:15 pm
Uni 302
Cubing Club
Ceremony/Service
3:15 pm
Kenney Gym Weight room
Dance Club
Ceremony/Service
3:15 pm
Uni 218
Latinx-Black Coalition
Ceremony/Service
3:15 pm
Uni 206
Math Help
Ceremony/Service
3:15 pm
Uni 210
Research Live Judges Training
Ceremony/Service
3:15 pm
Uni 106S
Writing Center
Ceremony/Service
Friday, March 8, 2024
8:05 am
Uni 106S
Junior Class Officer Meeting
Ceremony/Service
All Day
End of Third Quarter
Ceremony/Service
All Day
State Testing (Subbie and Junior)
Ceremony/Service
11:30 am
Uni 308
Climate Club
Ceremony/Service
11:30 am
Uni 206
Enlist / Inspire Clubs
Ceremony/Service
11:30 am
Uni Gym
Heritage Dual Lunch Program
Ceremony/Service
11:30 am
Uni 302
HOSA Club
Ceremony/Service
11:30 am
Uni 210
Model UN
Ceremony/Service
11:30 am
Uni 309
Students Demand Action
Ceremony/Service
11:30 am
Uni North Attic
Thespian Club
Ceremony/Service
11:30 am
Uni 301
WISTEM
Ceremony/Service
3:15 pm
Uni 205
Culture Club
Ceremony/Service
3:15 pm
Uni 218
Scholastic Bowl
Ceremony/Service
Saturday, March 9, 2024
All Day
National Test: SAT Exam
Ceremony/Service
Monday, March 11, 2024
All Day
NO SCHOOL: Spring Break
Ceremony/Service
Tuesday, March 12, 2024
All Day
NO SCHOOL: Spring Break
Ceremony/Service
Wednesday, March 13, 2024
All Day
NO SCHOOL: Spring Break
Ceremony/Service
Thursday, March 14, 2024
All Day
NO SCHOOL: Spring Break
Ceremony/Service
Friday, March 15, 2024
All Day
NO SCHOOL: Spring Break
Ceremony/Service
Monday, March 18, 2024
8:30 - 11:30 am
Science Testing (juniors)
Other
11:00 - 11:45 am
Uni 211
Pathbreakers Meeting (Schoeplein)
Ceremony/Service
11:30 am
Uni 218
UIUC Sociology Student Ambassadors
Ceremony/Service
11:45 am
Uni 218
Coding Club
Ceremony/Service
11:45 am
Uni South Attic
Fiddle Club
Ceremony/Service
11:45 am
Uni 302
Middle School Science Olympiad
Ceremony/Service
11:45 am
Uni 308
Mock Trial Club
Ceremony/Service
11:45 am
Uni 211
MSA Club
Ceremony/Service
11:45 am
Uni South Attic
Orchestra Outreach Club
Ceremony/Service
11:45 am
Uni 205
Spectrum Club
Ceremony/Service
11:45 am
Uni 210
Sprabitat Club Leaders
Ceremony/Service
11:45 am
Uni 109
SSO Workshop for Juniors: Researching Colleges
Informational
11:45 am
WAC Lab
Sustainability Fashion Club
Ceremony/Service
Tuesday, March 19, 2024
11:30 am
Uni 206
Chess Club
Ceremony/Service
11:30 am
Uni Art Room
Fine Arts Dept Meeting
Ceremony/Service
11:30 am
Uni 205
French Club
Ceremony/Service
11:30 am
Uni 308
German Club
Ceremony/Service
11:30 am
Uni 211
Latin Club
Ceremony/Service
11:30 am
Uni 106S
LIFE Club
Ceremony/Service
11:30 am
Uni South Attic
Music Club
Ceremony/Service
11:30 am
Uni 218
Oral History Project - New
Ceremony/Service
11:30 am
Uni 210
Sprabitat Club
Ceremony/Service
11:30 am
Uni 109
SSO Workshop for Juniors: Researching Colleges
Informational
11:30 am
Uni 303
Unique
Ceremony/Service
12:30 - 5:00 pm
Uni 105
Math Testing
Other
3:15 pm
Uni 206
Fresh/Soph and JR/Sr Math Clubs
Ceremony/Service
3:15 pm
Uni 210
Math Competition Overflow
Ceremony/Service
3:15 pm
Uni 109
SSO Workshop for Juniors: Researching Colleges
Informational
3:15 pm
Uni 205
Subbie Math Club
Ceremony/Service
3:15 pm
Uni 106S
Writing Center
Ceremony/Service
Wednesday, March 20, 2024
11:30 am
Uni 106N
Cancer Club
Ceremony/Service
11:30 am
Uni Gym
Heritage Dual Lunch Program
Ceremony/Service
11:30 am
Uni 308
K Drama Klub
Ceremony/Service
11:30 am
Uni Art Room
NAHS- National Art Honors Society
Ceremony/Service
11:30 am
Uni 210
Oral History Project - USSR Team
Ceremony/Service
11:30 am
Uni 301
Psychology and Neuroscience Club
Ceremony/Service
11:30 am
Uni 302
Science Olympiad
Ceremony/Service
11:30 am
Uni 106N
SFAC
Ceremony/Service
11:30 am
Uni 218
Sitcom Club
Ceremony/Service
11:30 am
Uni Library
SLACers
Ceremony/Service
11:30 am
Uni 309
Spanish Club
Ceremony/Service
11:30 am
Uni 109
SSO Workshop for Juniors: Researching Colleges
Informational
11:30 am
Uni 106S
Student Advisory Group for Equity and Engagement
Ceremony/Service
11:30 am
Uni 206
Students for a Better World (S4BW)
Ceremony/Service
12:30 - 5:00 pm
Uni 105
Math Testing
Other
2:15 - 3:00 pm
Uni 206
Uni Admin Meeting
Ceremony/Service
3:15 pm
Uni 210
Asian American Association
Ceremony/Service
3:15 pm
Uni 304
Chemistry Club
Ceremony/Service
3:15 pm
Uni 106S
Economics Club
Ceremony/Service
3:15 pm
Uni Makerspace
Engineering Club
Ceremony/Service
3:15 pm
Uni 205
Jewish Culture Club
Ceremony/Service
3:15 pm
Uni South Attic
Madrigals
Ceremony/Service
3:15 pm
Uni 206
Math Help
Ceremony/Service
3:15 pm
Uni 218
Scholastic Bowl
Ceremony/Service
3:15 pm
Uni 109
SSO Workshop for Juniors: Researching Colleges
Informational
4:00 - 5:15 pm
Uni Gym
DREAAM
Ceremony/Service
5:30 - 6:30 pm
Uni 109
PTSA Exec Board Meeting
Ceremony/Service
Thursday, March 21, 2024
8:00 am
Uni 206
Subbie Buddy Meeting
Ceremony/Service
10:05 am
Uni 308
Leadership Committee Meeting
Ceremony/Service
11:30 am
Uni 301
BioMedClub
Ceremony/Service
11:30
Uni 205
Friendship Bracelets Club
Ceremony/Service
11:30 am
Uni 206
Investment Club
Ceremony/Service
11:30 am
Uni 303
Japan Club
Ceremony/Service
11:30 am
Uni 211
Latin Club
Ceremony/Service
11:30 am
Uni 211
Math Circle
Ceremony/Service
11:30 am
Uni 106N
Philosophy Club
Ceremony/Service
11:30 am
Uni 302
Physics Club
Ceremony/Service
11:30 am - 12:10 pm
Uni 105
SSO Meeting
Meeting
11:30 am
Uni 109
Student Council
Ceremony/Service
11:30 am
Uni 308
Taylor Swift Club
Ceremony/Service
11:30 am
Uni 301
Women in STEM
Ceremony/Service
1:00 - 1:30 pm
Uni 105
Office Meeting
Ceremony/Service
1:00 - 2:30 pm
Uni Gym
UIUC Dance Dept.
Ceremony/Service
1:50 - 3:15 pm
Uni 309
Administrative Meeting
Ceremony/Service
3:15 pm
Uni Kitchen / 205
Baking Club
Ceremony/Service
3:15 pm
Uni 302
Cubing Club
Ceremony/Service
3:15 pm
Kenney Gym Weight room
Dance Club
Ceremony/Service
3:15 pm
Uni 218
Latinx-Black Coalition
Ceremony/Service
3:15 pm
Uni 206
Math Help
Ceremony/Service
3:15 pm
Uni 109
UIUC Concurrent Enrollment Info Session
Informational
3:15 pm
Uni 106S
Writing Center
Ceremony/Service
Friday, March 22, 2024
8:05 am
Uni 106S
Junior Class Officer Meeting
Ceremony/Service
11:30 am
Uni Kitchen
ACS Burrito Bowl Fundraiser
Ceremony/Service
11:30 am
Uni 308
Climate Club
Ceremony/Service
11:30 am
Uni 206
Enlist / Inspire Clubs
Ceremony/Service
11:30 am
Uni Gym
Heritage Dual Lunch Program
Ceremony/Service
11:30 am
Uni 302
HOSA Club
Ceremony/Service
11:30 am
Uni 210
Model UN
Ceremony/Service
11:30 am
Uni 309
Students Demand Action
Ceremony/Service
11:30 am
Uni North Attic
Thespian Club
Ceremony/Service
11:30 am
Uni 109
UIUC Concurrent Enrollment Info Session
Informational
11:30 am
Uni 301
WISTEM
Ceremony/Service
1:00 - 1:30 pm
Uni 105
Office Meeting
Ceremony/Service
2:00 - 3:00 pm
Uni 105
UIUC HCD group meeting
Ceremony/Service
3:15 pm
Uni 205
Culture Club
Ceremony/Service
3:15
Uni 105
Math Parent Meeting
Ceremony/Service
3:15 pm
Uni 218
Scholastic Bowl
Ceremony/Service
4:30 pm
Turf Fields
Soccer for Spring
Ceremony/Service
Saturday, March 23, 2024
8:00 - 10:30 pm
Uni Gym
Spring Fling
Ceremony/Service
Monday, March 25, 2024
9:30 am
Uni 105
Math Parent Meeting
Ceremony/Service
11:00 - 11:45 am
Uni 211
Pathbreakers Meeting (Schoeplein)
Ceremony/Service
11:30 am
Uni 109
SSO Workshop for Juniors: Building a College List
Informational
11:45 am
Uni 218
Coding Club
Ceremony/Service
11:45 am
Uni South Attic
Fiddle Club
Ceremony/Service
11:45 am
Uni 302
Middle School Science Olympiad
Ceremony/Service
11:45 am
Uni 308
Mock Trial Club
Ceremony/Service
11:45 am
Uni 211
MSA Club
Ceremony/Service
11:45 am
Uni South Attic
Orchestra Outreach Club
Ceremony/Service
11:45 am
Uni 205
Spectrum Club
Ceremony/Service
11:45 am
Uni 210
Sprabitat Club Leaders
Ceremony/Service
11:45 am
WAC Lab
Sustainability Fashion Club
Ceremony/Service
1:00 - 1:30 pm
Uni 105
Office Meeting
Ceremony/Service
1:50 - 2:40 pm
Uni 105
Dr. O'Brien Conference
Ceremony/Service
Tuesday, March 26, 2024
10:00 - 11:30 am
Uni 211
Oral History Project Role Training
Ceremony/Service
11:30 am
Uni 206
Chess Club
Ceremony/Service
11:30 am
Uni Art Room
Fine Arts Dept Meeting
Ceremony/Service
11:30 am
Uni 205
French Club
Ceremony/Service
11:30 am
Uni 308
German Club
Ceremony/Service
11:30 am
Uni 211
Latin Club
Ceremony/Service
11:30 am
Uni 106S
LIFE Club
Ceremony/Service
11:30 am
Uni South Attic
Music Club
Ceremony/Service
11:30 am
Uni 218
Oral History Project - New
Ceremony/Service
11:30 am
Uni 210
Sprabitat Club
Ceremony/Service
11:30 am - 12:30 pm
Uni 105
SSO Meeting
Meeting
11:30 am
Uni 109
SSO Workshop for Juniors: Building a College List
Informational
11:30 am
Uni 303
Unique
Ceremony/Service
1:00 - 1:30 pm
Uni 105
Office Meeting
Ceremony/Service
3:15 pm
Uni 206
Fresh/Soph and JR/Sr Math Clubs
Ceremony/Service
3:15 pm
Uni 210
Math Competition Overflow
Ceremony/Service
3:15 pm
Uni 109
SSO Workshop for Juniors: Building a College List
Informational
3:15 pm
Uni 205
Subbie Math Club
Ceremony/Service
3:15 pm
Uni 106S
Writing Center
Ceremony/Service
Wednesday, March 27, 2024
11:30 am
Uni 106N
Cancer Club
Ceremony/Service
11:30 am
Uni 109
Carle Volunteering Info Meeting
Informational
11:30 am
Uni Gym
Heritage Dual Lunch Program
Ceremony/Service
11:30 am
Uni 308
K Drama Klub
Ceremony/Service
11:30 am
Uni 105
Math Department Meeting
Ceremony/Service
11:30 am
Uni Art Room
NAHS- National Art Honors Society
Ceremony/Service
11:30 am
Uni 210
Oral History Project - USSR Team
Ceremony/Service
11:30 am
Uni WAC Lab
Pathbreakers Lunch Meeting (Beesley)
Ceremony/Service
11:30 am
Uni 301
Psychology and Neuroscience Club
Ceremony/Service
11:30 am
Uni 302
Science Olympiad
Ceremony/Service
11:30 am
Uni 106N
SFAC
Ceremony/Service
11:30 am
Uni 218
Sitcom Club
Ceremony/Service
11:30 am
Uni Library
SLACers
Ceremony/Service
11:30 am
Uni 309
Spanish Club
Ceremony/Service
11:30 am
Uni 206
Students for a Better World (S4BW)
Ceremony/Service
1:00 - 1:30 pm
Uni 105
Office Meeting
Ceremony/Service
2:30 - 3:30 pm
Uni 105
CS Meeting
Ceremony/Service
3:15 pm
Uni 210
Asian American Association
Ceremony/Service
3:15 pm
Uni 109 and 106N
DREAAM
Ceremony/Service
3:15 pm
Uni 106S
Economics Club
Ceremony/Service
3:15 pm
Uni Makerspace
Engineering Club
Ceremony/Service
3:15 pm
Uni 205
Jewish Culture Club
Ceremony/Service
3:15 pm
Uni South Attic
Madrigals
Ceremony/Service
3:15 pm
Uni 206
Math Help
Ceremony/Service
3:15 pm
Uni Library
NAHS Origami Flowers
Ceremony/Service
3:15 pm
Uni 218
Scholastic Bowl
Ceremony/Service
Thursday, March 28, 2024
9:00 - 10:00 am
Uni 105
Dr. O'Brien Conference
Ceremony/Service
10:00 am - 12:15 pm
Uni WAC Lab
Oral History Project Role Training
Ceremony/Service
11:30 am
Uni 301
BioMedClub
Ceremony/Service
11:30
Uni 205
Friendship Bracelets Club
Ceremony/Service
11:30 am
Uni 206
Investment Club
Ceremony/Service
11:30 am
Uni 303
Japan Club
Ceremony/Service
11:30 am
Uni 211
Latin Club
Ceremony/Service
11:30 am
Uni 106N
Philosophy Club
Ceremony/Service
11:30 am
Uni 302
Physics Club
Ceremony/Service
11:30 am
Uni First Floor
S4BW Bake Sale
Ceremony/Service
11:30 am
Uni 109
Student Council
Ceremony/Service
11:30 am
Uni 308
Taylor Swift Club
Ceremony/Service
11:30 am
Uni 301
Women in STEM
Ceremony/Service
1:00 - 1:30 pm
Uni 105
Office Meeting
Ceremony/Service
1:50 - 3:15 pm
Uni 309
Administrative Meeting
Ceremony/Service
2:00 - 6:00 pm
Uni Kitchen
Spring Teacher Conference Meal
Ceremony/Service
3:15 pm
Uni 302
Cubing Club
Ceremony/Service
3:15 pm
Kenney Gym Weight room
Dance Club
Ceremony/Service
3:15 pm
Uni 218
Latinx-Black Coalition
Ceremony/Service
3:15 pm
Uni 206
Math Help
Ceremony/Service
3:15 pm
Uni 106S
Writing Center
Ceremony/Service
5:30 pm
Parent/Teacher Conferences
Ceremony/Service
Friday, March 29, 2024
9:00 am
NO SCHOOL: Parent/Teacher Conferences
Ceremony/Service
11:30 am
Uni 309
Students Demand Action
Ceremony/Service
1:00 - 1:30 pm
Uni 105
Office Meeting
Ceremony/Service